Registered but waiting for account activation? Email admin@rokfootball.com to get it sorted!

Brazilians... and lots of them

Everything else football-wise.

Brazilians... and lots of them

Postby Holyjoe » Thu Jun 12, 2008 12:23 am

Apparently the following is a list of every single Brazilian player to have transferred from Brazil to another country since 2001.

The data covers the period from August 9th 2001 to November 14th 2007. Rather a lot...

Name---From Club---To Club-Country----Date of Transfer

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ALEXANDER VIVEROS SANCHEZ---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---RACING CLUB-----09.08.2001
FAUSTINO HERNAN ASPRILLA HINESTROJA---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---CLUB DE FUTBOL ATLANTE-----10.08.2001
SEVERINO ESTEVALDO PINHEIRO AMARAL---RIO BRANCO ATLETICO CLUBE /ES---AL-SHAMAL S.C.-----15.08.2001
ANTONIELITON FERREIRA DE ARRUDA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----20.08.2001
VINICIUS DE ABREU---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---VARZIM S.C.-----06.09.2001
ERISON DA SILVA SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---C. GUERREIROS ACAPULCO-----01.10.2001
WELLINGTON PINTO FRAGA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---F.C. INTERNAZIONALE-----22.10.2001
LEANDRO FONSECA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---LAUSANNE-SPORTS-----23.10.2001
SIDNEI RIBEIRO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO E.R.FOZ DO IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---LEGANES F.S.(FUTSAL)-----03.12.2001
EDSON SANTOS MIRANDA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---F.C UNION BERLIN-----04.12.2001
LINDOMAR DE PAULA QUEIROZ---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---ITTIHAD CLUB-----12.12.2001
TULIO LUSTOSA SEIXAS PINHEIRO---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---AL-HILAL CLUB-----20.12.2001
MARCO AURELIO DOS SANTOS---CLUBE DE CAMPO ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA GUAPIRA /SP---ANTENA 3 BOOMERANG-----02.01.2002
RAPHAEL JOSE BOTTI ZACARIAS SENA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---CHONBUK HYUNDAI DINOS SOCCER CLUB-----02.01.2002
DENIS FERRAZ---CAPIVARIANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---INSURANCE FOOTBALL CLUB-NIGERIA----02.01.2002
SANDRO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS---GALICIA ESPORTE CLUBE /BA---S.C. DE VILA REAL-----02.01.2002
WELLINGTON BARRETO MACHADO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---CASA PIA ATLETICO CLUBE-----02.01.2002
NILSON DOMINGOS COSTA---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---IMORTAL DESPORTIVO CLUBE-----02.01.2002
ISRAEL CASTRO FRANCO---FRANCISCO BELTRAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---IMORTAL DESPORTIVO CLUBE-----02.01.2002
JORGE LUIZ DA SILVA QUINTILIANO---LINHARES ESPORTE CLUBE /ES---S.C. SENHORA DA HORA-----02.01.2002
RICARDO DE CARVALHO---CORINTHIANS FUTEBOL CLUBE VALE DO PARAIBA /SP---CASA PIA ATLETICO CLUBE-----02.01.2002
CLEOMAR ABEGG---NAO INFORMADO /NF---UNIAO DESPORTIVA CALHETENSE-----02.01.2002
FERNANDO HORACIO AVALOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---BOA VISTA F.C.-----03.01.2002
ENILTON MENEZES MIRANDA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---CLUB TIGRES CD.JUAREZ-----04.01.2002
EMERSON CESAR DOS SANTOS---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C.UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL-----04.01.2002
DANILO VALERIO SACRAMENTO---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUB DE FUTBOL MONTERREY-----07.01.2002
WAGNER DA SILVA SANTOS---CENTRO E.R.ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SAO MATEUS /ES---AL-NAJAMH CLUB-----08.01.2002
EDERGIL CARVALHO RESENDE---ANAPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---ETOILE FILANTE BASTIAISE-FRANCA----08.01.2002
JOCIMAR NASCIMENTO---GUARATINGUETA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---F.C. PAE IONIKOS-----08.01.2002
FRANCISCO CLODOALDO CHAGAS FERREIRA---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---S. C. BEIRA-MAR-----08.01.2002
LUCIO MAURO BRAGA---ITAPERUNA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---AL-NAJAMH CLUB-----09.01.2002
MARCOS AURELIO FERNANDES DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE JAU /SP---KAWASAKI FRONTALE-----09.01.2002
ROBSON BASEI---TIRADENTES ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---NIEDERSACHSISCHER FUSSBALL-VERBAND-----10.01.2002
ANDERSON JOSE DE JESUS COSTA---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---R.F.C. DE LLEGE-----10.01.2002
ALMIR DE SOUZA FRAGA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---CLUB PIEDAD-----10.01.2002
LAELSON DE MENDONCA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DAS AVES-PORTUGAL----10.01.2002
RODRIGO RIBEIRO DO ESPIRITO SANTO---CLUBE ATLETICO PAULISTANO /SP---CLUB TEPIC-----11.01.2002
ADO PESSOA DA SILVA---UNIAO BANDEIRANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----11.01.2002
ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA GOMES---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---PFC LITEX-LOVECH-----14.01.2002
SAMUEL DOIRADO---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BENTO /SP---CLUB TEPIC-----14.01.2002
LEANDRO SILVA NASCIMENTO---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---K.R.C.ZULD-WEST-VLAANDEREN-----16.01.2002
GYORGY SZELECZKY---NAO INFORMADO /NF---UJ LOMBARD LABDARUGO KFT-----16.01.2002
MARCELO PEREIRA SURCIN---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---GAMBA OSAKA-----16.01.2002
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA MAIA-----16.01.2002
ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA VITORINO---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----16.01.2002
JOSE ROBERTO LUCINI---SOCIEDADE E.RECREATIVA SANTO ANGELO /RS---CALCIO MONZA S.P.A.-----17.01.2002
FABIANO CEZAR VIEGAS---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C-----17.01.2002
FRANCISCO CESAR DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CHAVES-----17.01.2002
FABIO PEREIRA DA CRUZ---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---C. GAZIANTEPSPOR-----17.01.2002
VINICIUS ZART---SOCIEDADE E.RECREATIVA SANTO ANGELO /RS---NUOVO CALCIO TRENTO-----18.01.2002
IVO ANDRE DE ALMEIDA---SOCIEDADE E.RECREATIVA SANTO ANGELO /RS---CALCIO MONZA S.P.A.-----18.01.2002
FABRICIO BASTOS PEREIRA---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---C. TECAMACHALCO 2000-----18.01.2002
PAULO SERGIO ROSA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C. GAZIANTEPSPOR-----18.01.2002
ANDRE LUIS DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---C. GAZIANTEPSPOR-----18.01.2002
ROGER FRANKLIN BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---FC TAVRIYA SIMFEROPOL-----18.01.2002
SANDRO NEI DOS SANTOS COSTA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---VFL 1949 THEESEN-----21.01.2002
NATANAEL DOS SANTOS MACEDO---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---AL-HILAL CLUB-----21.01.2002
VALBERTO AMORIM DOS SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---ALBIREX NIIGATA-JAPAO----21.01.2002
GLAUCIO FERREIRA MENDES---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA CALDENSE /MG---K.R.C.ZULD-WEST-VLAANDEREN-----22.01.2002
FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---OITA TRINITA-----22.01.2002
CARLOS REGIS ARAUJO SILVA---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C.A. ZOMORA-----22.01.2002
MARIO CUSTODIO NAZARE---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---CLUB BETIKTAT-----22.01.2002
ATHIRSON MAZOLLI E OLIVEIRA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---F.C.JUVENTUS SPA.-----23.01.2002
GIULIANO TADEU ARANDA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---GAMBA OSAKA-----23.01.2002
HARISON DA SILVA NERY---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---URAWA RED DIAMONS-----23.01.2002
KLEBER ALEXANDRE DUARTE---CLUBE ATLETICO CAMBORIU LTDA /SC---MANAMA CLUB-BAHRAIN----24.01.2002
CIDIMAR APARECIDO ERNEGAS---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---CALCIO MONZA S.P.A.-----24.01.2002
EDSON FERREIRA DA SILVA---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---E.C. PENAFIEL-----24.01.2002
ADRIANO FERREIRA DA SILVA---FRANCISCO BELTRAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----24.01.2002
VAGNER SANTIAGO MUNIZ---ESPORTE CLUBE OSASCO /SP---F.C. FELGUEIRAS-----24.01.2002
JEAN CARLO WITTE---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---FC TOKYO-----25.01.2002
CARLOS CESAR SAMPAIO CAMPOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---KASHIMA REYSOL-----25.01.2002
ADALBERTO DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---PERLIS F.A-MALASIA----25.01.2002
ANTONIO FERMINO DA SILVA NETO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---CLUB BRUJOS DE SAN FRANCISCO-----25.01.2002
SERGIO HENRIQUE SABOIA BERNARDES---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---CLUB CERRO PORTENO-----25.01.2002
RICARDO DA COSTA MUNAYER---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---F.C. FELGUEIRAS-----25.01.2002
JOSE CARLOS SANTOS DA SILVA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---CLUB MALATYASPOR-----25.01.2002
TELMO VENICIO SANTANA CARNEIRO---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA COMUNITARIA ASTRO /BA---GACH DONG TAM LONG AN-VIETNA----25.01.2002
JORGE CLAUDIO CONCEICAO RODRIGUES---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---POHANG STEELERS FOOTBALL TEAM-----28.01.2002
FABRICIO ROGERIO---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---C.D. REAL ESPANA-----29.01.2002
ROGER SCHRAMM BAUER---ESPORTE CLUBE PELOTAS /RS---CALCIO MONZA S.P.A.-----30.01.2002
MARCELO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---CALCIO MONZA S.P.A.-----30.01.2002
GERINO SANTOS MOURA---TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---CLUB DIYARBAKIRSPOR-----30.01.2002
JOSE LUCIANO GUABIRABA---CLUBE ATLETICO CATARINENSE /SC---VASCO SPORTS CLUB-----31.01.2002
AUGUSTO PEDRO DE SOUZA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C-----31.01.2002
MARKO GUSTAVO CIURLIZZA RODRIGUEZ---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---C. ALIANZA LIMA-----31.01.2002
ALFREDO BRANCO NOVAES---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---VARZIM S.C.-----31.01.2002
MARCELO ROSA DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---SERVETTE F.C. GENEVE-----31.01.2002
SANDRO MARCELO SOUSA---MARANHAO ATLETICO CLUBE /MA---CLUB SAMSUNSPOR-----31.01.2002
REINALDO VICENTE SIMAO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---CLUB FENERBAHCE-----31.01.2002
CLAUDEMIR VITOR---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---CLUB KOCAELISPOR-----31.01.2002
ITAMAR FERREIRA---ASSOCIACAO E.R.FOZ DO IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---BERLINER ATHLETIK KLUB-----01.02.2002
ADILSON FRANKLIN DA SILVA BERNARDES---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---C.D ENVIGADON F.C-COLOMBIA----01.02.2002
JAQUES CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---C.D ENVIGADON F.C-----01.02.2002
FABIANO DA SILVA DINIZ---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA FRANCANA /SP---C.D.I. MEDELLIN-----01.02.2002
JOAO CARLOS DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---CEREZO OSAKA-----01.02.2002
WILLIAM CESAR DE OLIVEIRA---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---C. ALIANZA LIMA-----01.02.2002
CRISTIANO GRAMS LAND---NAO INFORMADO /NF---SSV BLAU GELB MELLINGEN - TAUBACH-----04.02.2002
CARLOS ALBERTO GALVAN---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB ATLETICO LANUS-----04.02.2002
JORGE ANTONIO PINTO CELINO---NAO INFORMADO /NF---S.LISBOA E BENFICA-----04.02.2002
MAURICIO LEANDRINO DA SILVA FILHO---ABC FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---AL JAZIRA CLUB-----05.02.2002
JOAO DE OLIVEIRA LOBO---UNIAO ESPORTIVA INHUMAS /GO---PAE NAFPAKTIAKOS ASTERAS-----05.02.2002
MARCOS BONIFACIO DA ROCHA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---KAWASAKI FRONTALE-----05.02.2002
GILMAR DA SILVA GONCALVES---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---A.C.REGGIANA SPA-----06.02.2002
GEOVANI SAMUEL DA SILVA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE S/C LTDA. /PR---CLUB LOROS HUASTECOS-----06.02.2002
ANDERSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---CLUB DIYARBAKIRSPOR-----06.02.2002
SILVIO LUIZ GAMBETTA---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---CLUB DEPORTIVO AYUTLA-----07.02.2002
ALAIR DE SOUZA CAMARGO JUNIOR---PSTC - PARANA SOCCER TECNICHAL CENTER /PR---SHIMIZU-S-PULSE-----07.02.2002
ARNALDO ANDRES ESPINOLA BENITEZ---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---CLUB LIBERTAD DE ASUNCION-----07.02.2002
RICARDO MOREIRA DA CUNHA---ITAPERUNA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---STADE TUNISIEN-----07.02.2002
RONALDO DE ASSIS MOREIRA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---PARIS ST. GERMAIN-----10.02.2002
MARCOS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---CORPORACION CLUB DEPORTIVO TULUA-----18.02.2002
ANDERSON ALVES SILVA---ATLETICO RIO NEGRO CLUBE /AM---AL-SHABAB S.C.-QATAR----18.02.2002
EDNALDO MENDES DA CONCEICAO---TUBARAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---FC WIL-----18.02.2002
ROGERIO JOSUE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CORPORACION CLUB DEPORTIVO TULUA-----19.02.2002
SILVIO JOSE CANUTO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---VEGALTA SENDAI-----19.02.2002
MARCELO MENDONCA DE MATTOS---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC TOKYO-----19.02.2002
ALCIR DE OLIVEIRA FONSECA---ESPORTE CLUBE MAMORE /MG---SONGNAM ILHWA F.C.-KOREA----19.02.2002
LUIZ ANTONIO VENDITE VICENTE---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---C.OLYMPIQUE DES TRANSPORTS-TUNISIA----19.02.2002
ANDRE SILVA BATISTA---IPIRANGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---NK OSIJEK, OSIJEK-CROACIA----20.02.2002
DENILSON OLIVEIRA DE PAULA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA RIOVERDENSE /GO---NK OSIJEK, OSIJEK-----20.02.2002
MARCELO MARQUES DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ITUIUTABANA /MG---CLUB XELAJU-----20.02.2002
CARLOS EDUARDO SOARES---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---VISSEL KOBE-----20.02.2002
RODRIGO GRAL---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---JUBILO IWATA-----20.02.2002
WILLER SOUZA OLIVEIRA---ITAPIPOCA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---FC ANZHI - MAKHACHKALA-----20.02.2002
ELMO MOLICA JUNIOR---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---HENAN JIANYE FOOTBALL CLUB-----21.02.2002
MARCELO ADRIANO CERQUEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO CASSILANDENSE /MS---C.S.Y D.CARCHA-GUATEMALA----21.02.2002
ADRIANO SARTORIO MEZAVILLA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---S.S.LANCIANO SRL-----21.02.2002
PAULO JORGE CASSOVA RIBEIRO---NAO INFORMADO /NF---S.S.LANCIANO SRL-----21.02.2002
LUIS HENRIQUE ALVES SOBREIRA MACHADO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---CENTRAL ESPANOL F.-URUGUAI----21.02.2002
MAX SANDRO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---HOKKAIDO FC CO.LTD-CONSADOLE SAPPORO-----22.02.2002
ROBSON LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---HOKKAIDO FC CO.LTD-CONSADOLE SAPPORO-----22.02.2002
JOSE RENATO OLIVEIRA COSTA---FRANCISCO BELTRAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---NK USKOK KLIS-----25.02.2002
LUCIO LUIZ OLIVEIRA GONZAGA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA RANCHARIENSE /SP---RACING CLUB DE MONTEVIDEO-----25.02.2002
JACKSON LUIZ RUZISKI---CASCAVEL CLUBE RECREATIVO (ANTIGO SOREC) /PR---FC ATROMITOS LAUF/PEGNITZ-----26.02.2002
RICARDO BORBA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---HANNOVER 96-----26.02.2002
JUNIVAN SOARES DE MELO---HELIOPOLIS ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PFC LOKOMOTIV - PLOVDIV-----26.02.2002
PAULO CESAR RODRIGUES DE LIMA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA BATEL /PR---SAN SALVADOR FC-----26.02.2002
LEANDRO DO NASCIMENTO FEITOZA---SUL AMERICA ESPORTE CLUBE /AM---U.D.GESTESA GUADALAJA-ESPANHA----26.02.2002
RICARDO CAVALCANTE RIBEIRO---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---VEGALTA SENDAI-----26.02.2002
RENATO RAFAEL BONDI---ESPORTE CLUBE DOM PEDRO II /DF---C.S.D. JUAN AURICH-----26.02.2002
DANIEL MACHADO---CLUBE ATLETICO LINENSE /SP---FC RUZOMBEROK-ESLOVAQUIA----27.02.2002
CLEMILSON DONIZETE DA SILVA---BELO HORIZONTE FUTEBOL E CULTURA /MG---CLUB MARISCAL BRAUN-----28.02.2002
BRUNO HENRIQUE COELHO DOS SANTOS---NAO INFORMADO /NF---CLUB MARISCAL BRAUN-----28.02.2002
MARCO AURELIO MARTINS IVO---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---ANYANG LG CHEETAHS F.C.-----28.02.2002
EDMILSON DE CARVALHO BARBOSA---ASSOCIACAO E.R.FOZ DO IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---BERLINER ATHLETIK KLUB-----01.03.2002
MARCELO COSTA ROBERTO---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---CLUB MARISCAL BRAUN-----01.03.2002
TULIO HUMBERTO PEREIRA COSTA---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---UJPEST FC KFT-----01.03.2002
PEDRO PAULO DA SILVA PRADO---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---A. D.MACHICO.-----04.03.2002
JOAO PAULO FABIO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---CAGLIARI CALCIO SPA-----05.03.2002
ROBSON PEREIRA DA SILVEIRA---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---PERAK F.A.-----05.03.2002
OZEIA DE PAULA MACIEL---FUTEBOL CLUBE SANTA CRUZ /RS---DEPORTIVO RECOLETA-----05.03.2002
PAULO CEZAR MARQUES DA SILVA---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA /SP---WKS SLASK WROCLAW SSA-----05.03.2002
THIAGO FOGLIETA MAZZEO---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA /SP---WKS SLASK WROCLAW SSA-----05.03.2002
FABIO JESUS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---GAMBA OSAKA-----06.03.2002
MASAKI SAITO---ATLETICO MONTE AZUL /SP---SHIZUOKA FOOTBALL CLUB-----06.03.2002
MOISES MOURA PINHEIRO---VITORIA S/A /BA---F.C.SPARTAK MOSCOW-RUSSIA----06.03.2002
VLADIMIR PETKOVIC---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---FK RAD BEOGRAD-----06.03.2002
CARLOS ANTONIO SEVERO DIAS JUNIOR---NAO INFORMADO /NF---FLOPA BOSF-----06.03.2002
VAGNER SOUZA DA COSTA---ESPORTE CLUBE LEMENSE /SP---CENTRO A.FENIX-----06.03.2002
TIAGO SILVA DOS SANTOS---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---PFC LITEX-LOVECH-----07.03.2002
MARCOS ROMERO BONFIM---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SHENZHEN F.C.-----07.03.2002
EDSON CARVALHO HUDSON---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SHENZHEN F.C.-----07.03.2002
DOUGLAS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SHENZHEN F.C.-----07.03.2002
TIAGO JORGE HONORIO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SHENZHEN F.C.-----07.03.2002
JAMES RODRIGO PIENEGONDA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---C.AGUILAS BLANCAS DE PUEBLA-----07.03.2002
ALEX MATIAS CARVALHO---ESPORTE CLUBE BARREIRA /RJ---WKS SLASK WROCLAW SSA-----07.03.2002
ELTON REYNALDO FELIPE---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE JAU /SP---AL-NASSR SPORTS CLUB-----07.03.2002
LICURGO LAUDA BURMANN---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL(ANTIGO SANTA MARIA E.C.) /RS---SV VORWARTS HULSEN-----08.03.2002
AILTON MICHEL DA SILVA---TIMBO ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA. /SC---WERLER TURNVEREIN 1894-----08.03.2002
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS GEORGE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---SG WALLUF - HESSISCHER-----08.03.2002
JOILSON RODRIGUES SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SHANXI GUOLI F.C-----08.03.2002
RENATO RIBAS---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SHANXI GUOLI F.C-----08.03.2002
EVERTON SANTOS GARRONI---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---A.C.REGGIANA SPA-----08.03.2002
BRUNO DE AZEVEDO FREIRE---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---DEPORTIVO GALICIA-----08.03.2002
REINALDO ALVES DE PAIVA---MINACU ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---DEPORTIVO GALICIA-----08.03.2002
MOACIR BASTOS---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---ANYANG LG CHEETAHS F.C.-----11.03.2002
MARCOS JEFERSON FARIAS VALENTIM---UNIAO DE MARECHAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---YARMOUK S.C-----11.03.2002
ODAIR JOSE REIS---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---A.C.REGGIANA SPA-----12.03.2002
BRUNO DOS SANTOS SA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---HENAN JIANYE FOOTBALL CLUB-----13.03.2002
JOAO CARVALHO OLIVEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL(ANTIGO SANTA MARIA E.C.) /RS---NK DRAGOVOLJAC-HRASCE, ZAGREB-----13.03.2002
ADRIANO RODRIGUES DUARTE---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA,RECRATIVA E CULTURAL GUARANI /SC---C.SEEKING NORTH SHORE UNITED AFC-NOVA ZELANDIA----13.03.2002
JEFTHON FERREIRA DE SENA---PSTC - PARANA SOCCER TECNICHAL CENTER /PR---SFC OPAVA-----13.03.2002
SHIZO VELASCO MIGUITA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---LAUSANNE-SPORTS-----13.03.2002
ANGILBERTO GURGEL DA SILVA---ATLETICO ACREANO /AC---C.IBEROAMERICANA-BOLIVIA----14.03.2002
LUIZ FABIANO MOURA DA SILVA---CACHOEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---CLUB DEPORTIVO ESMERALDAS PETROLERO-EQUADOR----14.03.2002
DEYVID LUCAS TEIXEIRA---TUPA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---WORTHINN F.C.-----14.03.2002
LEOPOLDO ROBERTO MARKOVSKY---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---YOKOHAMA F.MARINOS-----14.03.2002
DANIEL CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---C.A INDEPENDENTE-----16.03.2002
DOUGLAS CINTRA PEINADO---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---WERLER TURNVEREIN 1894-----18.03.2002
EDILIO JEAN CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---C.A. BOCA JUNIORS-----18.03.2002
SANDRO LUIS ZAMBONI BRITZKE---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL(ANTIGO SANTA MARIA E.C.) /RS---TSV SCHWIEBERSINGEN-----19.03.2002
ADEMIR DE BARROS JUNIOR---CLUBE ATLETICO SOROCABA /SP---WEST MICHIGAN EDGE-----19.03.2002
VITOR ANDERSON RICARDI---JABOTICABAL ATLETICO /SP---PERSEDEN F.C.-----19.03.2002
JULIO CESAR MADUREIRA ARRUDA---PARANA CLUBE /PR---U.S.VALENZANA-----19.03.2002
LUIZ ANDRE DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA INTERNACIONAL /SC---PERLIS F.A-----19.03.2002
GILTON GOMES DE OLIVEIRA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---CLUB A.COLON DE SANTA FE-----20.03.2002
MARCUS VINICIUS DE MORAIS---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ALBIREX NIIGATA-----20.03.2002
LUCIO WAGNER FREITAS DE SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---FC KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA-----20.03.2002
ANTHONY SANTOS MENEZES---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---GANSU TIANMA F.C.-----21.03.2002
MILSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CHENGDU F.C.-----21.03.2002
PAULO JERONIMO RIBEIRO FERREIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE PELOTAS /RS---JIANGSU SANTY F.C.-----22.03.2002
ABEL AUGUSTO LOBATON ESPEJO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---C.S.D. JUAN AURICH-----22.03.2002
LUCIANO DA SILVA LACERDA---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA SERRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---PS PETROKIMIA PUTRA F.C.-----25.03.2002
LUIZ ROGERIO CAPOBIANCO---CLUBE ATLETICO TAQUARITINGA /SP---ROCHA FUTBOL CLUB-----25.03.2002
EDVALDO GONCALVES PEREIRA---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ZHEJIANG LYCHENG F.C.-----26.03.2002
RONALDO ALVES---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB DEP. MARQUENSE-----26.03.2002
LEONARDO MONERAT D ALMEIDA---TUPI FOOT-BALL CLUB /MG---PERSEMA F.C.-----26.03.2002
PAULO VIANA DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA VASCO DA GAMA /AC---CLUB SAN JOSE-----27.03.2002
ADRIANO FERREIRA PINTO---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---S.S.LANCIANO SRL-----27.03.2002
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS FELIPPE---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVA CIDADE /RJ---PSIS SEMARANG F.C.-----01.04.2002
CAYSA DA SILVA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---F.C CARL ZEISS JENA-----02.04.2002
FABIO DOS SANTOS TERRA---ATLETICO CLUBE CORINTHIANS /RN---EL PASO PATRIOTS-PRO CLUB-----02.04.2002
CHARLES DO ROSARIO LOPES---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL(ANTIGO SANTA MARIA E.C.) /RS---PERSEBAYA F.C-----02.04.2002
ROBSON CARNEIRO DANIEL---SANTA CATARINA CLUBE /SC---WERLER TURNVEREIN 1894-----04.04.2002
ERNANDES BUENO DE CASTRO---NAO INFORMADO /NF---C. BRUGGE KV-----04.04.2002
FRANCISCO ROGERIO SILVEIRA DE SOUZA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---ROCHA FUTBOL CLUB-----08.04.2002
JOSE MAURICIO DE SOUZA ANTUNES---CERES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---PERSEKABA BADUNG F.C.-----09.04.2002
SIDNEI DOS SANTOS---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---EL PASO PATRIOTS-PRO CLUB-----10.04.2002
HEVERTON CESAR RODRIGUES ZAGO---NAO INFORMADO /NF---BSC YOUNG BOYS BERN-----10.04.2002
SILAS LIBERATO SILVA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---BRUNEI M-LEAGUE TEAM-BRUNEI----11.04.2002
LUIZ RENATO DA GAMA MALCHER AZEVEDO---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---EL PASO PATRIOTS-PRO CLUB-----11.04.2002
JOAO SPADA BUARQUE DE MACEDO---NAO INFORMADO /NF---CHICO ROOKS-----11.04.2002
IRENIO JOSE SOARES FILHO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---CLUB TIGRES CD.JUAREZ-----11.04.2002
ANDRE LUIS DE MORAES CARVALHO---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE S/A /MS---PORTUGUESA F.C.-VENEZUELA----11.04.2002
FAUSTINO HERNAN ASPRILLA HINESTROJA---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---C.D.I. MEDELLIN-----12.04.2002
RENATO SANTOS TEIXEIRA---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---KOSZEG SE-----15.04.2002
MARIO DENIS DE OLIVEIRA NUNES---CARAJAS ESPORTE CLUBE /PA---CALCIO MONZA S.P.A.-----15.04.2002
ROBERTO MENDES DOS SANTOS FILHO---REAL SPORT ARTE CLUBE /SC---KS BLEKITNI STARGARD SZCZECINSKI-----15.04.2002
LUIS AGNALDO FELIPE---TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---SHIZUOKA FOOTBALL CLUB-----16.04.2002
KENJI SHIIHARA---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC C.O.J.B.-----16.04.2002
DANIELE BENCISTA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---A.S. CAGLIESE CALCIO-----17.04.2002
RICARDO SANABRIA ACUNA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUB NACIONAL-----17.04.2002
NIKOLA DAMJANAC---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---FK OBILIC BEOGRAD-----17.04.2002
DANIEL LINS CORTES---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---VIDEOTON FC-----18.04.2002
KLEBER SANTOS DOS PRASERES---GOIATUBA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---PERSIJA F.C.-INDONESIA----18.04.2002
VANDERLUCIO DA SILVA ALVES---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE S/A /MS---NEW RADIANT SPORTS CLUB-MALDIVAS----19.04.2002
JADIR BRANDAO---ESPORTE CLUBE TAVEIROPOLIS /MS---NEW RADIANT SPORTS CLUB-----19.04.2002
LUCIANO DOS SANTOS SOUZA---BUTIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---ATLETICO TEMBETARY-----19.04.2002
GABRIEL SALVADOR NETO---NAO INFORMADO /NF---WERLER TURNVEREIN 1894-----24.04.2002
PEDRO PAULO SOUSA FIGUEIREDO---NAO INFORMADO /NF---CHICAGO EAGLES SELECT-----24.04.2002
ALEXANDRE PAES LOPES---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C. NIPPON-----24.04.2002
FERNANDO NAZARIO LESSA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---LIVERPOOL FUTBOL CLUB-----24.04.2002
EDSON SANTOS---UNIAO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---CLUB MARISCAL BRAUN-----25.04.2002
GENILSON DA ROCHA SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---WUHAN RED HEART KFC-----25.04.2002
CLAYTON SOARES DO NASCIMENTO---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---MIOVAGS BOLTFELAG MB-FS V.-ILHAS FAROE----25.04.2002
LEONARDO GUERREIRO DA SILVEIRA---BUTIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---FV SONMEZ SPOR BIETIGHEIM-----26.04.2002
MARCELO ALESSANDRO GOMES DA SILVA---JABAQUARA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---PORIN PALLOILIJAT-FINLANDIA----26.04.2002
JOSE PEDRO SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CLUB LIBERTAD DE ASUNCION-----30.04.2002
VANDERLEI JOSE ALVES---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---HENAN JIANYE FOOTBALL CLUB-----02.05.2002
RIVANILTON DE FRANCA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA VITORIA /PE---FK RAD BEOGRAD-----02.05.2002
SERGIO EDUARDO CLAVERO MARINO---NAO INFORMADO /NF---ROCHA FUTBOL CLUB-----02.05.2002
CARLOS JOSE SOUZA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE PARAGUACUENSE /SP---PSP PADANG F.C.-----03.05.2002
DENISSON RICARDO DE SOUZA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---CLUB SPORTING CRISTAL-----03.05.2002
LUIS ROBERTO MAGALHAES---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---CLUB SPORTING CRISTAL-----03.05.2002
EDUARDO SILVA---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---EL PASO PATRIOTS-PRO CLUB-----07.05.2002
DEBORA PACCHIONI---NAO INFORMADO /NF---NEW JERSEY WILDCATS-----09.05.2002
LUIZ ANTONIO VAZ COELHO---CENTRO E.R.ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SAO MATEUS /ES---CLUB DEPORTIVO AUDAZ OCTUBRINO-----15.05.2002
BILLY COMIN CALLIGARIS---NAO INFORMADO /NF---SOCCER ACADEMY-----16.05.2002
VITOR ALVES MOREIRA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---SOCCER ACADEMY-----16.05.2002
JOSE RICARDO CARNEIRO---PRINCESA DO SOLIMOES ESPORTE CLUBE /AM---CLUB U.NACIONAL MAYOR DE SAN MARCOS-PERU----20.05.2002
OSWALDO PROENCA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA VOTUPORANGUENSE /SP---ROCHA FUTBOL CLUB-----23.05.2002
DEJAN OSMANOVIC---VITORIA S/A /BA---FK HAJDUK RODIC M.B. KULA-SERBIA E MONTENEGRO (IUGOSLAVIA)----24.05.2002
JOCIMAR SALES CHAVES---RIO DAS OSTRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB FRIGG OSLO FK-NORUEGA----28.05.2002
JOSE GUSTAVO SAND---VITORIA S/A /BA---CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE-ARGENTINA----29.05.2002
LEANDRO JOSE LEAL---GREMIO ESPORTIVO SAOCARLENSE /SP---UNIAO SPORT CLUBE-----31.05.2002
ALAN OSORIO DA COSTA SILVA---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----03.06.2002
RODRIGO RIBEIRO DUTRA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---SPORT CLUBE MARIA DA FONTE-----04.06.2002
ANDERSON RODRIGO DAMACENO---ESPORTE CLUBE NOROESTE /SP---ROCHA FUTBOL CLUB-----04.06.2002
SIVALDO DA SILVA ALMEIDA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA GUARULHOS /SP---CLUB PROVINCIAL OSORNO-----05.06.2002
BRUNO BASTOS DOS SANTOS---ATLETICO CLUBE GOIANIENSE /GO---CENTRAL FLORIDA KRAZE-ESTADOS UNIDOS----05.06.2002
FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA E S.CODECEIRA LOPES---CAMPO GRANDE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---CASCADE SURGE/PDL-----05.06.2002
JUAN SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---C.BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN-----06.06.2002
CELSO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA---GUARATINGUETA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---KS ENERGETYK GRYFINO-----10.06.2002
FLAVIO AUGUSTO ROQUE---GUARATINGUETA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUB MARISCAL BRAUN-----12.06.2002
FREDSON CAMARA PEREIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE PELOTAS /RS---R.C.D.ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA-----12.06.2002
ANDRE LUIZ CABRAL MACHADO---UNIAO DE MARECHAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---ALLG.SV BURGLENGENFELD-----14.06.2002
RAFAEL DE MATOS OLIVEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE LEMENSE /SP---RACING CLUB HAITIEN-----14.06.2002
HUGO SOARES DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DE PICOS /PI---CLUB UNION DEPORTIVA DE QUININDE-----20.06.2002
JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA FILHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----20.06.2002
EULLER ELIAS DE CARVALHO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C-----21.06.2002
FRANCOALDO SENA DE SOUZA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C.BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN-----25.06.2002
NELSON SIMOES JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA CALDENSE /MG---SHENZHEN F.C.-CHINA----26.06.2002
PAULO ROBERTO CHAMON DE CASTILHO---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---ORGRYTE IDROTTSSALLSKAP-----28.06.2002
AFONSO ALVES MARTINS JUNIOR---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---ORGRYTE IDROTTSSALLSKAP-----28.06.2002
MAURO CESAR NUNES BASTOS---GREMIO FOOT BALL SANTANENSE /RS---C.D.AGUILA-----30.06.2002
ANTONIO DE ARAUJO SANTANA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SHANXI GUOLI F.C-----01.07.2002
SANDRO CARLOS SOTILLI---CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO /RS---SHANXI GUOLI F.C-----01.07.2002
ALEXANDRE PINTO LARANGEIRA---GREMIO FOOT BALL SANTANENSE /RS---C.D.AGUILA-----01.07.2002
SANDRO MACHADO TAVARES---GREMIO FOOT BALL SANTANENSE /RS---C.D.AGUILA-----01.07.2002
JOSE JADILSON DOS SANTOS SILVA---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---HOKKAIDO FC CO.LTD-CONSADOLE SAPPORO-----01.07.2002
CARLOS EDUARDO CASAGRANDE---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----01.07.2002
ROGER GALERA FLORES---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----01.07.2002
GERALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---BOA VISTA F.C.-----01.07.2002
RODRIGO BARBOSA RODRIGUES COSTA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---TSV MUNCHEN 1860-----04.07.2002
MARCOS ROBERTO LOPES---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---FC LUSTENAU 1907-AUSTRIA----05.07.2002
CHARLES ORTIZ HILLESHEIM---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---FC LUSTENAU 1907-----05.07.2002
PAULO CESAR ARRUDA PARENTE---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---PARIS ST. GERMAIN-----05.07.2002
VALDNEY FREITAS DA MATTA---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA-----05.07.2002
MARCIO LUIZ ALVES DA COSTA---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE JAU /SP---12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA-----05.07.2002
GLACINEI MARTINS---UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FUTEBOL CLUBE (UNIAO FC) /SP---CLUB CERRO PORTENO-----05.07.2002
CLEITON LUIZ ISABEL DA SILVA---UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FUTEBOL CLUBE (UNIAO FC) /SP---SPORTIVO LUQUENO-----05.07.2002
FABIO RODIGHERO---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---CLUB CERRO PORTENO-----05.07.2002
GENESIO INACIO WEIGEL---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---CLUB CERRO PORTENO-----05.07.2002
KEPLER LAVERAN DE LIMA FERREIRA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----05.07.2002
SEBASTIAO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---BUSAN I.CONS.FOOTBALL CLUB-----08.07.2002
DANILO AGUIAR ROCHA---VITORIA S/A /BA---A.C. BELLINZONA-SUICA----08.07.2002
EVAEVERSON LEMOS DA SILVA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---FC SHAKHTER DONETSK-----08.07.2002
MATHEUS CORADINI VIVIAN---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---EINTRACHT FRANKFURT F. AG.-----09.07.2002
MARLON DE SOUZA LOPES---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---KAWASAKI FRONTALE-----09.07.2002
GIL STEVEN RIBEIRO---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----09.07.2002
SEBASTIAO DAVID ALENCAR LIMA---ASSOCIACAO RECREATIVA UNIDOS DO CRUZEIRO /DF---C.A.INDEPENDIENTE-----10.07.2002
ALEX ANTONIO DE MELO SANTOS---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---KAWASAKI FRONTALE-----10.07.2002
JOSE ADRIANO MARQUES DE CARVALHO---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA GUARULHOS /SP---SPORTIVO LUQUENO-----10.07.2002
EMERSON LOUREIRO MONTEIRO---RIO BRANCO ATLETICO CLUBE /ES---MSV DUISBURG GMBH & CO.KGAA-----11.07.2002
ALISSON MERENDAZ MARINS---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---KALMAR FOTBOLLSFORENING-----11.07.2002
DOUGLAS WILIAN BOSCHETTI---ESPORTE CLUBE PRIMAVERA /SP---CLUB AURORA-----12.07.2002
FABRICIO CARLOS COSTA BENTO---CLUBE ESPORTIVO LAJEADENSE /RS---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----12.07.2002
WASHINGTON STECANELA CERQUEIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---CLUB FENERBAHCE-----12.07.2002
JOAO PAULO BRANDAO DA CUNHA VARGAS---NAO INFORMADO /NF---CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE-----12.07.2002
RUDSON DE FREITAS---GOIANIA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---CENTRO FUT.EDU-----16.07.2002
MARCELO SCOTT---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---CLUB WAC-MARROCOS----16.07.2002
VANDERLEI FERNANDES DA SILVA---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----16.07.2002
FRANCIEL RODRIGO HENGEMUHLE---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---EINTRACHT FRANKFURT F. AG.-----17.07.2002
RENATO GARCIA CONCEICAO---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE S/C LTDA. /PR---SLIEMA WANDERERS FC-MALTA----17.07.2002
IRINEU RICARDO---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---SONGNAM ILHWA CHUNMA FOOTBALL CLUB-----18.07.2002
JULIANO HAUS BELLETTI---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---VILLARREAL C.F.-----18.07.2002
ADEMAR DA SILVA BRAGA JUNIOR---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---ELORE FC KFT-----18.07.2002
DIEGO BORTOLOZZO---ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR F.C.-INGLATERRA----18.07.2002
EDILSON SILVA FERREIRA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---KASHIMA REYSOL-----18.07.2002
SIMEAO BERNARDES DA COSTA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---REAL MADRID-----19.07.2002
LUIZ FERNANDO ALEXANDRE PAULINO GOMES---PRUDENTINO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---RACHAD BERNOUSSI-----19.07.2002
CRISTIANO GROTTO---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---MOUREIRENSE F.C-----19.07.2002
FABIO DUARTE VASCONCELOS---FABRIL ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---FC METALLURG ZAPORIZHZHYA-UCRANIA----19.07.2002
RODRIGO APARECIDO TOLEDO---FABRIL ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---FC METALLURG ZAPORIZHZHYA-----19.07.2002
RODRIGO BOELHOUWER REGO---CANOAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---C.D ENVIGADON F.C-----22.07.2002
LUIZ CLAUDIO SOARES DE BARROS---TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----22.07.2002
RODRIGO PINHEIRO DA SILVA---MALUTROM S/A /PR---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----22.07.2002
JORGE HENRIQUE BARBOSA LIMA---CERES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---PERES SELEDON-COSTA RICA----23.07.2002
MAURO CESAR NUNES BASTOS---GREMIO FOOT BALL SANTANENSE /RS---C.D.AGUILA-----23.07.2002
ROBSON LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C.LORIENT BRETAGNE SUD-----23.07.2002
JOSE CONCEICAO COSTA---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---S. C. BEIRA-MAR-----23.07.2002
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----23.07.2002
MARCELO JOSE DA SILVA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C.SPARTAK MOSCOW-----23.07.2002
MARCELO CITRAN---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BENTO /SP---FC MALCANTONE-AGNO-----23.07.2002
LEANDRO MACHADO---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---DYNAMO KYIV-----23.07.2002
ARTHUR FABIANO SCHIAVO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---ERMESINDE SPORT CLUBE-----24.07.2002
CLEUBER LIMA FERREIRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---S. C. SALGUEIRO-----24.07.2002
ALEX JOSE DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---SFC OPAVA-REPUBLICA THECA----24.07.2002
JEFTHON FERREIRA DE SENA---PSTC - PARANA SOCCER TECNICHAL CENTER /PR---SFC OPAVA-----24.07.2002
DIRLEY RODRIGO DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---HUBEI WUHAN RED HEART K F.C.-----25.07.2002
DARCI MIGUEL MONTEIRO---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---SPN WIDZEW LODZ-POLONIA----25.07.2002
WAGNER SANTOS DA COSTA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---S. C. SALGUEIRO-----25.07.2002
ELIAS ALVES DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----26.07.2002
ANDRE DE PAULO BARRETO---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----26.07.2002
MARCOS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----26.07.2002
JONHSON MONTEIRO PINTO MACABA---FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /BA---CLUB MALATYASPOR-TURQUIA----26.07.2002
MAGNUS CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES---FUTEBOL CLUBE SANTA CRUZ /RS---CLUB SAN JOSE-----29.07.2002
EDMILSON ALVES---UBIRATAN ESPORTE CLUBE /MS---ULSAN HYUNDAI HORANG-I F.C.-COREIA----29.07.2002
ALEX AFONSO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----29.07.2002
RICARDO GOMES VILANA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---FC MALCANTONE-AGNO-----29.07.2002
JOAO CARLOS PINTO CHAVES---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---PFC CSKA SOFIA-----30.07.2002
IGOR SILVA DE FREITAS---PONTA GROSSA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---BUSAN I.CONS.FOOTBALL CLUB-----30.07.2002
ANDRE LUIZ VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---PAE PANILIAKOS-----30.07.2002
LEONARDO MOREIRA FLORES---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PAE PANILIAKOS-----30.07.2002
WASHINGTON FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C. DE VIZELA-----30.07.2002
ALDO CESAR DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----30.07.2002
JOSIESLEY FERREIRA ROSA---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----30.07.2002
LEANDRO NALDONI PEDUTO---CLUBE ATLETICO FRAIBURGO /SC---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE ALCAINS-----30.07.2002
JAIME JUNIOR DA SILVA AQUINO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----30.07.2002
FELIPE JORGE LOUREIRO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---CLUB GALATASARAY-----30.07.2002
DOUGLAS CAETANO MATTOSO DOS SANTOS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO SAO JOSE /RS---HUBEI WUHAN RED HEART K F.C.-----31.07.2002
MARCOS HENRIQUE LUCAS---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---F.C.ISTRES V.N.(VILLE NOUVELLE)-----31.07.2002
EDUARDO LUIS ABONIZIO DE SOUZA---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAE OLYMPIAKOS-----31.07.2002
FELIPE SILVA MATOS---CASTELO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---LOMBARD FC HALADAS-HUNGRIA----31.07.2002
DIOGO AUGUSTO PACHECO DA FONTOURA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---DYNAMO KYIV-----31.07.2002
EBER HENRIQUE DA SILVA---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---DEPORTIVO ITALMARACAIBO-----31.07.2002
RODRIGO JULIANO LOPES DE ALMEIDA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---EVERTON F.C.-----01.08.2002
NATANIEL RODRIGO GALLO---PALESTRA DE SAO BERNARDO /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO UPAO-SPORT COOPSOL-----01.08.2002
REIGER ANASTACIO---ALEGRENSE FUTEBOL CLUB /ES---F.C.WINTERTHUR-----01.08.2002
RICARDO MARIANO DE REZENDE---DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---F.C. CEMENTARNICA 55-MACEDONIA----02.08.2002
LEONARDO PEREIRA E SILVA---TANABI ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLEMENTI KHALSA FOOTBALL CLUB-----02.08.2002
EMERSON ESTANISLAU DA SILVEIRA---SOBRADINHO ESPORTE CLUBE /DF---S.V LAUDENBACH-ALEMANHA----05.08.2002
MOACYR DOMINGOS DEMIQUEI FILHO---ESPORTE CLUBE AVENIDA /RS---CLUB SAN JOSE-----05.08.2002
GILVAN SANTOS SOUZA---TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----05.08.2002
PAULO CESAR MARTINS DE SOUZA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---CLUB ATLETICO NEWELL'S OLD BOYS-----06.08.2002
JUNIVAN SOARES DE MELO---HELIOPOLIS ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PFC BELASITZA - PETRICH-----06.08.2002
CARLOS MIRANDA NASCIMENTO JR---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---A.S. CEHRBOURG-----06.08.2002
CARLOS ALBERTO GAMARRA PAVON---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---F.C. INTERNAZIONALE-----07.08.2002
SANDRO ARAUJO DA SILVA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----07.08.2002
CARLOS ALBERTO ESCOUTO FRANCO---SPORT CLUB SAO PAULO /RS---C.A.BUCARAMANGA CORPORACION DEPORTIVA-----08.08.2002
MARCIO DOS SANTOS GAIA---CAMPINENSE CLUBE /PB---EXETER CITY AFC-----08.08.2002
MARCOS PAULO ALVES---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---SPORTING SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA DE FUTEBOL, SAD-----08.08.2002
JULIO CESAR DA SILVA E SOUZA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---F.C LOKOMOTIV-----08.08.2002
CLEBER AMERICO DA CONCEICAO---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C. YVERDON SPORTS-----08.08.2002
ALEXANDRE DE SALLES---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---ETOILE SPORTIVE DU SAHEL-----08.08.2002
CLEVERSON DE ALENCAR TOBIAS---ATLETICO CLUBE TRES CORACOES /MG---C.A.INDEPENDIENTE-----09.08.2002
LEANDRO DE SOUZA SORIA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE BEBEDOURO /SP---CLUB MUNICIPAL-----09.08.2002
MARCIO RAIMUNDO SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE MAMORE /MG---PFC BELASITZA - PETRICH-BULGARIA----09.08.2002
GILBERTO APARECIDO DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---ARSENAL FC.-----09.08.2002
RUY DE VALLADARES PORTO NETTO---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---CLUB ALBINEGROS DE ORIZABA-----09.08.2002
MARCIO DELVI DA COSTA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUB AMERICA-----09.08.2002
JOSE MADSON DOS SANTOS DE LIMA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---ERMESINDE SPORT CLUBE-----09.08.2002
ARI GONTIJO DE SOUSA SEGUNDO---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---UNIAO DESP.SAMPEDRENSE-----09.08.2002
JOAO DURVAL ARAUJO DE SOUZA---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---FC DUBONDORF-----09.08.2002
MATHEUS BIANCHIM HANSEN---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC METALLURG ZAPORIZHZHYA-----09.08.2002
FABIO CAMILO DE BRITO---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---HERTHA BSC KG MBH AA-----13.08.2002
VALBER MENDES FERREIRA---EXPRESSINHO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---R.A.A LOUVIEROISE-BELGICA----13.08.2002
CRISTIAN ROBERTO URIBE LARA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---C.D HUACHIPATO-CHILE----13.08.2002
FABRICIO LOPES ALCANTARA---SAO GONCALO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---CLUB AL-ITIHAD-LIBIA----13.08.2002
HAMILTON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----13.08.2002
ANDERSON ROBERTO DA CUNHA AVELY---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----13.08.2002
AGNALDO CORDEIRO PEREIRA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---PFC CSKA SOFIA-----14.08.2002
MARCOS ANTONIO SENNA DA SILVA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---VILLARREAL C.F.-----14.08.2002
LEANDRO ALVES DA CUNHA---TANABI ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FC UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA-----14.08.2002
ODIRLEI DE SOUZA GASPAR---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BENTO /SP---CLUB 1.FC NURNBERG-----15.08.2002
ADAO EURIPEDES PEREIRA DA SILVA---BARREIRAS ESPORTE CLUBE /BA---S.C.ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN-----15.08.2002
LUCIO WAGNER FREITAS DE SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---PFC CERNO MORE VARNA-----15.08.2002
HELANO WILSON PIMENTEL---NAO INFORMADO /NF---MYLLYKOSKEN PALLO-47-----15.08.2002
JOSUE FERREIRA FILHO---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---CLUB BEITAR JERUSALEM-----15.08.2002
ANDRE LUIZ FELLINI---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---GKS ORION NIEDRZWICA-----15.08.2002
GUSTAVO SAIBT MARTINS---SAO GABRIEL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---LANDSKRANA BOIS-----15.08.2002
BRUNO AZENHA TONHETA---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---LANDSKRANA BOIS-----15.08.2002
ARTHUR TEIXEIRA VIEGAS---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---SV BLANKENESE-----19.08.2002
ROGERIO CARVALHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---PRESTON NORTH END FC-----19.08.2002
VLADEMIR ANGELO GIORDANI---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----19.08.2002
ANDERSON DE LIMA FREITAS---VILLA NOVA ATLETICO CLUBE /MG---PAE ATROMITOS PERISTERIOU-GRECIA----20.08.2002
WANDERSON DE CASTRO DA SILVA---CERES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---PAE PAS PATRAIKOS-----20.08.2002
DOUGLAS SILVA DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---EAST BENGAL CLUB-----20.08.2002
EDIMAR TEODORO DA SILVA---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---CLUB ALBINEGROS DE ORIZABA-----20.08.2002
EDUARDO PACHECO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----20.08.2002
EDUARDO MARQUES DE JESUS PASSOS---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---C. F. OS BELENENSES-----20.08.2002
EDSON LUIZ DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----20.08.2002
RONALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA---SETE DE SETEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE /PE---SV BLANKENESE-----21.08.2002
LEONARDO GOMES TRINDADE---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---PAE ATROMITOS PERISTERIOU-----21.08.2002
UBIRACI FERREIRA DOS SANTOS---ROMA ESPORTE DE APUCARANA S.C.LTDA. /PR---PAE PANILIAKOS-----21.08.2002
LUCIANO EMILIO---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C.D. REAL ESPANA-----21.08.2002
MARCOS ANTONIO ELIAS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----21.08.2002
WENIO MORAES PIO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----21.08.2002
GERONIMO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS---CENTRAL SPORT CLUB /PE---F.C PACOS DE FERREIRA-----21.08.2002
MAURO CESAR MENDES---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---MOUREIRENSE F.C-----21.08.2002
MACIEL LIMA BARBOSA DA CUNHA---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----21.08.2002
RONY WALLACE DOS SANTOS REIS---SAO CRISTOVAO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---MOUREIRENSE F.C-----21.08.2002
GABRIEL FERNANDO ATZ---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----21.08.2002
LUIZ CARLOS MACHADO JUNIOR---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----21.08.2002
DORIVAL MEDEIROS JUNIOR---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----21.08.2002
LUDEMAR PEREIRA BARROS---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---C. F. OS BELENENSES-----21.08.2002
EDVALDO ELIODORIO DOS SANTOS---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----21.08.2002
LEANDRO DA SILVA---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----21.08.2002
EDER ROGERIO PALMEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO SOROCABA /SP---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA OVARENSE-----21.08.2002
TELMO ALEM DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO DO PORTO /PE---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----21.08.2002
RICARDO RESENDE SILVA---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----21.08.2002
WESNALTON SIQUEIRA FERREIRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----21.08.2002
MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO GARANHUENSE DE ATLETISMO /PE---F.C PACOS DE FERREIRA-----21.08.2002
ALUISIO DA SILVA NERES JUNIOR---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CLUB BURSASPOR-----21.08.2002
KEPPER SOUSA DA SILVA---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---SV BLANKENESE-----22.08.2002
DANIEL NOGUEIRA LIMA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---HARBURGER TB-----22.08.2002
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS SILVA---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAE AKRATITOS-----22.08.2002
GLAUBER VIAN CORREA---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAE AKRATITOS-----22.08.2002
JADIR MORGENSTERN---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA RECREATIVA JUVENTUDE /MT---F.C.SAGESSE BEIRUT-----22.08.2002
MARCELO SANDER LIMA DE SOUZA---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---F.C.SAGESSE BEIRUT-----22.08.2002
CICERO JOSE LOURENCO FILHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----22.08.2002
LAELSON DE MENDONCA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---ERMESINDE SPORT CLUBE-----22.08.2002
JOSE ALBERTO DE LIMA---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---MOUREIRENSE F.C-----22.08.2002
JORGE LUIS DOS SANTOS DIAS---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---VARZIM S.C.-----22.08.2002
CRISVALDO GUEDES BASTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---F.C. BARREIRENSE-----22.08.2002
CLEMILSON APARECIDO BERNARDINO---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---ESTORIL PRAIA FUTEBOL-----22.08.2002
HENRIQUE VIEIRA MAIA---CANTO DO RIO FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---ESTORIL PRAIA FUTEBOL-----22.08.2002
RICARDO SOUZA SILVA---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----22.08.2002
ADRIANO VIEIRA LOUZADA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----22.08.2002
MARCIO ALEXANDRE SORIANO---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----22.08.2002
FABIANO ADRIANO ROSSATO---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----22.08.2002
JOSE EVILAR GIACOMASSI---CLUBE ATLETICO SOROCABA /SP---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA OVARENSE-----22.08.2002
FLAVIO ELIAS CORDEIRO---MALUTROM S/A /PR---MOUREIRENSE F.C-----22.08.2002
EDER JOSE OLIVEIRA BONFIM---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----22.08.2002
SOLIMAR DIAS DUARTE---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----22.08.2002
RAFAEL DA SILVA SANTOS---IPIRANGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---TSV MUNCHEN 1860-----23.08.2002
HUGO LEONARDO ALVES---NAO INFORMADO /NF---CLUB EL PORVENIR-----23.08.2002
ELTON MARQUES MARTINS---CLUBE DE ESPORTES UNIAO /MS---A.S.MUTZIG-----23.08.2002
AMAURY GENTIL NUNES NETO---NAO INFORMADO /NF---AVANTI 31-----23.08.2002
CHARLES DE OLIVEIRA---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE S/A /MS---C.D.REAL MAYA-HONDURAS----23.08.2002
GIULIANO MARINHO DOS SANTOS---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---SPN WIDZEW LODZ-----23.08.2002
EDUARDO SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----23.08.2002
CARLOS AUGUSTO VIANA DE OLIVEIRA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---CHIETI CALCIO SPA-----26.08.2002
RICARDO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---KASHIMA REYSOL-----26.08.2002
OSEAS REIS DOS SANTOS---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---VISSEL KOBE-----26.08.2002
SILVIO CESAR FERREIRA COSTA---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---CLUB OLYMPIC BEIRUT-LIBANO----26.08.2002
JULIANO VIANA SALOMAO---PSTC - PARANA SOCCER TECNICHAL CENTER /PR---F.K.SPOLANA NERATOVICE-----26.08.2002
DANIEL ROBERTO RAMALHO---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE (ANTIGO SAO JOSE EC) /SP---UNION SPORTIVE MONASTIRIENNE-----26.08.2002
PARK YONG SIK---NAO INFORMADO /NF---FC EINTRACHT ITALIA KOLN 51/99-----27.08.2002
PAULO CESAR COSTA MACIEL---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---F.C.ISTRES V.N.(VILLE NOUVELLE)-----27.08.2002
EDNO ROBERTO CUNHA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---PSV EINDHOVEN-----27.08.2002
MARCIO GABRIEL ANACLETO---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---SUN HEI F.T.-HONG KONG----27.08.2002
ROBERTO CLAUDIO MILAR DECUADRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO BRASIL /RS---HAPOEL KFAR-SABA-----27.08.2002
EDSON DA CRUZ SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C. DO MARCO-----27.08.2002
ALMIR JOSE DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C. DO MARCO-----27.08.2002
CLEBER CHRISTANI MOREIRA---MOTO CLUBE DE SAO LUIS /MA---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----27.08.2002
RODRIGO ANDREIS GALVAO---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---F.C. DO MARCO-----27.08.2002
SANDER DA ROSA MENNA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA OVARENSE-----27.08.2002
ELVIS DA SILVA SANTANA---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL AMAZONIA /RO---OSTERSUNDS FK-----27.08.2002
MICHEL FERNANDES BASTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE PELOTAS /RS---FEYENOORD ROTERDAM-HOLANDA----28.08.2002
ROBSON CAETANO NASCIMENTO DE SOUSA---CAPIVARIANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C.D.REAL MAYA-----28.08.2002
PAULO MAGNO DE SOUZA---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---S.S.LANCIANO SRL-----28.08.2002
RENATO RAFAEL BONDI---ESPORTE CLUBE DOM PEDRO II /DF---SALERNITANA SPORT-----28.08.2002
EDILSON JOSE DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO SOROCABA /SP---CLUB OLYMPIC BEIRUT-----28.08.2002
CRISTIANO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA---PALESTRA DE SAO BERNARDO /SP---MALTA FC-----28.08.2002
ISRAEL SILVA MATOS DE SOUZA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---CLUB ITZAES-----28.08.2002
MARCO ANTONIO CLEMENTE---UNIAO BANDEIRANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---F.C. FAMALICAO-----28.08.2002
EDUARDO LUIZ SOARES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA MAIA-----28.08.2002
CICERO MANOEL PARANHOS PRADO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---C.D.DOS OLIVAIS E MOSCAVIDE-----28.08.2002
RODRIGO CASA GRANDE---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ITARARE /SP---LUSITANO GINASIO CLUBE-----28.08.2002
ALEX DIAS VICENTE---ESPORTE CLUBE PARAGUACUENSE /SP---AMORA F.C-----28.08.2002
CESAR SALUSTIANO DE JESUS---CENTRO ESPORTIVO ARRAIAL DO CABO /RJ---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA DE FAFE-----28.08.2002
CLAUDINEI ALEXANDRE APARECIDO---CLUBE ATLETICO MONTENEGRO /SP---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA OVARENSE-----28.08.2002
MAURICIO VICENTE DOS SANTOS---BRASILIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE S /DF---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----28.08.2002
GABRIEL NEVES MARCELINO---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---A. DESPORTIVA DA CAMACHA-----28.08.2002
ALEXANDER DA SILVA FERREIRA---UNIAO DE MARECHAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SK SRBIJA MUNCHEN-----29.08.2002
MAICON LUIS COSTA---CAPIVARIANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C.D. ATLETICO BALBOA-----29.08.2002
DENILSON GONCALVES DA SILVA---CORINTHIANS FUTEBOL CLUBE VALE DO PARAIBA /SP---CLUB UNION DEPORTIVA DE QUININDE-----29.08.2002
FABIANO SOARES PESSOA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---SD COMPOSTELA S.A.D-----29.08.2002
HAMILTON DE SOUZA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CHARLOTTE EAGLES - PRO-----29.08.2002
MARCO ANTONIO SOUZA E SILVA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---PAE AIGALEO A.O-----29.08.2002
TARCISO ROGERIO PEREIRA---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAE APO AKRATITOS-----29.08.2002
EDUARDO FERREIRA CARVALHO---CENTRO ESPORTIVO ARRAIAL DO CABO /RJ---RACING CLUB HAITIEN-----29.08.2002
JOSE LUIZ GUIMARAES SANABIO JUNIOR---TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---WALSALL FOOTBALL CLUB-----29.08.2002
BRUNO REIS LINO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---C.MACCABI TEL-AVIV-ISRAEL----29.08.2002
TALES SCHUTZ---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---MACCABI NATANYA-----29.08.2002
MARCELO PASSOS DE OLIVEIRA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---MACCABI AHI NAZERETH-----29.08.2002
JUAN PABLO SORIN---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---S.S.LAZIO S.P.A.-ITALIA----29.08.2002
SANDRO COSTA BRAZILINO---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE S/C LTDA. /PR---GOZO F.A.-----29.08.2002
JOAO WILLIAN PEREIRA FARIAS---UBIRATAN ESPORTE CLUBE /MS---GENERAL DIAZ, PEDRO JUAN CABALLERO-PARAGUAI----29.08.2002
JOSE EDUARDO ESIDIO---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE DESPORTES-----29.08.2002
HERMES NEVES SOARES---GOIANIA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---SPN WIDZEW LODZ-----29.08.2002
JOSE CLAUDIO DA SILVA FERREIRA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----29.08.2002
ROGERS RUPPIN---VOLTA REDONDA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----29.08.2002
FERNANDO KROEFF NETO---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---F.C. DO MARCO-----29.08.2002
MARCELO PADILHA DA ROCHA---ESPORTE CLUBE GUARANI /RS---A.C.MARINHENSE-----29.08.2002
ROBERTO VOLPATO NETTO---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---MOUREIRENSE F.C-----29.08.2002
LEANDRO MELINO GOMES---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----29.08.2002
RICHARDSON OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----29.08.2002
JEAN CARLOS DA CONCEICAO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----29.08.2002
RAFAEL PIZZI---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA SANTACRUZENSE /SP---GRUPO DESPORTIVO VILAR DE PERDIZES-----29.08.2002
CAUE CASTRO MENEZES BENICIO---COLO COLO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /BA---AMORA F.C-----29.08.2002
VANDERSON VALTER DE ALMEIDA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----29.08.2002
ALEX CIPRIANO DOS SANTOS---NAO INFORMADO /NF---GRUPO DESPORTIVO TORRE DE MONCORVO-----29.08.2002
MIODRAG ANDJELKOVIC---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---OFK BEOGRAD-----29.08.2002
MARCIO RICARDO FORTES NUNES---CACHOEIRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---IK BRAGE-----29.08.2002
CIRO COUTINHO JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA FLAMENGO /SP---IK BRAGE-----29.08.2002
LEANDRO TEOFILO SANTOS PINTO---NAO INFORMADO /NF---OSTERSUNDS FK-----29.08.2002
WILLIAM MORENO TEIXEIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---FC CHIASSO-----29.08.2002
ANDRE DE MELO ALVES---NAO INFORMADO /NF---CLUBE OPERARIO DESPORTIVO-----29.08.2002
LUIZ FABIANO DE SOUZA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---CLUB BEITAR JERUSALEM-----30.08.2002
JOSE CARLOS DE ALBUQUERQUE---IBIS SPORT CLUB /PE---C.F. VASCO DA GAMA-----30.08.2002
ALESSANDRO MARCAL DAS NEVES---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---F.C. FELGUEIRAS-----30.08.2002
RAFAEL DE CASTRO---ESPORTE CLUBE GUARANI /RS---S.C. ESTRELA-----30.08.2002
JOARES MIGUEL SOARES JUNIOR---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---SPORT CLUBE ESTRELA-----30.08.2002
FABIANO BISPO DOS SANTOS---UNIAO SUZANO ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---G.ESTRELA ESCOURALENSE-----30.08.2002
GLEIBSON BATISTA DE SANTANA---ASSOCIACAO GARANHUENSE DE ATLETISMO /PE---A.D.PONTASSOLENSE-----30.08.2002
MAURICIO DA SILVA DUARTE---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---FC ANZHI - MAKHACHKALA-----30.08.2002
VAGNER MARCELINO---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC ANZHI - MAKHACHKALA-----30.08.2002
LUIZ CLAUDIO PEREIRA DE MORAES---CLUBE ATLETICO CASSILANDENSE /MS---CLUBE CACADORES DE ANSIAO-----30.08.2002
ITAMAR ROBERTO NORBIATO---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /MS---AMARANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----30.08.2002
JOSE CARLOS MARTINS---NAO INFORMADO /NF---FC GEESTHACHT-----03.09.2002
ROGERIO RAMOS DAL SOLIO---ESPORTE CLUBE TAVEIROPOLIS /MS---VASCO SPORTS CLUB-INDIA----04.09.2002
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SCHMIDT---NAO INFORMADO /NF---SUN HEI F.T.-----05.09.2002
MARCOS ALEXANDRO DE CARVALHO PEREIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE TAVEIROPOLIS /MS---VASCO SPORTS CLUB-----05.09.2002
RODRIGO CAMILO RIBEIRO---CLUBE ATLETICO RIOPRETANO /RJ---CLEMENTI KHALSA FOOTBALL CLUB-SINGAPURA----05.09.2002
UENDEL DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---CLEMENTI KHALSA FOOTBALL CLUB-----05.09.2002
IZAEL BARNARDINO DA SILVA---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---FC THUN-----05.09.2002
ROSIMAR AMANCIO---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---DEPORTIVO TOLUCA FUTBOL CLUB-----06.09.2002
ANDERSON LUIZ SCHVEITZER---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---A.C VENEZIA 1907-----09.09.2002
DIEGO DALBEM RIBAS LEAL---NAO INFORMADO /NF---SPFR. FELDRENNACH-----10.09.2002
EDUARDO COUTINHO LUCIANO---NAO INFORMADO /NF---CLUB DEPORTIVO REAL MOTAGUA-----10.09.2002
PAULO SERGIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /MS---DEPORTIVO YUCATAN-MEXICO----10.09.2002
CLAUDIO SANTOS DE LIMA---BUTIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---SPFR. FELDRENNACH-----11.09.2002
DOUGLAS AZEVEDO DIAS---ELOSPORT CAPAO BONITO /SP---E.D.S.MONTLUCONNAIS FOOTBALL-----11.09.2002
DIOGO ALFREDO KRONHARDT---JACAREI ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---MESSINIAKOS GS-----11.09.2002
DAVIDSON DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS---JACAREI ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---MESSINIAKOS GS-----11.09.2002
GLEISON PINTO DOS SANTOS---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ATALANTA B.C SPA-----11.09.2002
LUIZ CESAR REZENDE DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE TUPY /ES---AL-NASSR SPORTS CLUB-----11.09.2002
REINALDO JOSE DA SILVA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---HELSINGBORBS-SUECIA----11.09.2002
MESSIAS CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS---PRUDENTOPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---REAL RACING CLUB DE SANTANDER-----12.09.2002
FABIO RAFAEL EIDELWEIN---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---TSV EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF-----13.09.2002
RODRIGO PINTO LARA---AMPARO ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---WERLER TURNVEREIN 1894-----13.09.2002
PABLO DE FARIA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---SV GRUN WEISS LUBBEN-----13.09.2002
DOUGLAS DE MEDEIROS RINALDI---SOCIEDADE E.RECREATIVA SANTO ANGELO /RS---NUOVO CALCIO TRENTO-----13.09.2002
JEFFERSON LUIS ROCHA FRANCO---GUARANY FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---CORPORACION DEPORTIVO PEREIRA-----17.09.2002
HEBER GLORIA DE OLIVEIRA---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---FC TOKYO-----17.09.2002
WANDER DOS SANTOS MACHADO---GOIANIA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---FC SHKUMBINI-ALBANIA----19.09.2002
FLAVIO NASCIMENTO BERNARDO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA LUZIANIA /DF---FC SHKUMBINI-----19.09.2002
FABIO JOAQUIM MACIEL DA SILVA---RIVER ATLETICO CLUBE /PI---AL KHALEEJ SPORTS CLUB-----19.09.2002
ROGERIO SOARES DOS SANTOS---MACAE ESPORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---AL-NASSR SPORTS CLUB-----19.09.2002
ROMULO EUGENIO TOGNI---NAO INFORMADO /NF---A.C.SEPPELFRICKE BELLUNOPONTE-----20.09.2002
JOSE LUIZ BIRCHE DE SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---CENTRO CULT. Y DEP. EL TANQUE SISLEY-----20.09.2002
MARCIO MENEZES NOCRATO---FABRIL ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUB KAZMA S.C.-KUWAIT----23.09.2002
EDSON RODRIGUES EVANGELISTA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA BRAZLANDIA /DF---CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN BENITO-----25.09.2002
ANDRE AUGUSTO LEONE---CAMPINAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---A.C.THIENE S.R.L.-----25.09.2002
FERNANDO ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVA---BARREIRAS ESPORTE CLUBE /BA---FC RASTATT 04-----26.09.2002
LEANDRO DA SILVA LEOPOLDINO PEDRO---NAO INFORMADO /NF---CLUB A.CADETES DE SAN MARTIN-----26.09.2002
GUILHERME DO PRADO RAYMUNDO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---CALCIO CATANIA SPA-----26.09.2002
EDGAR GARCIA BRAGA---TIRADENTES ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---C.D ZACAPA-----27.09.2002
EMERSON LUIZ BODANEZE---GREMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA /RS---EMIRATES SPORTS CLUB-----01.10.2002
LEONARDO DE SOUZA BARBOSA---PRUDENTOPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---AL KHALEEJ SPORTS CLUB-----01.10.2002
JEAN CARLO WITTE---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC TOKYO-----01.10.2002
WANDERSON DE PAULA SABINO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---AL-HILAL CLUB-----04.10.2002
RODRIGO CESAR MARTINS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO SAOCARLENSE /SP---WERLER TURNVEREIN 1894-----09.10.2002
FABIO DE LIMA PINTO---ASSOCIACAO E.R.FOZ DO IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---AL KHALEEJ-----09.10.2002
ALEXSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES---CLUBE ESPORTIVO BENTO GONCALVES /RS---HAGER CLUB-----10.10.2002
JOAO PAULO LUIS LEITE---CAMPINAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PASAQUINA F.C.-----14.10.2002
FAUSTINO HERNAN ASPRILLA HINESTROJA---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---CORPORACION CLUB DEPORTIVO TULUA-----15.10.2002
LEONARDO NASCIMENTO ARAUJO---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---A.C. MILAN S.P.A.-----15.10.2002
LEANDRO DA SILVA LIMA---ESPORTE CLUBE BARREIRA /RJ---AL-NASSR SPORTS CLUB-----15.10.2002
ALEXANDRE GONCALVES DA SILVA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---MONTE CARLO F.C.-MACAU----16.10.2002
FABIO CARLEANDRO DA SILVA---RIO BRANCO FOOTBALL CLUB /AC---FK RAD BEOGRAD-----16.10.2002
TIAGO HENRIQUE GONCALVES---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---G.F.C.O. AJACCIO-----17.10.2002
SILVAN LOPES LICHTENECKER---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA RECREATIVA JUVENTUDE /MT---CLUB DEP. MARATHON-----17.10.2002
LISANDRO SILVA LARREA---CANOAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---CLUB DEP. MARATHON-----17.10.2002
RENATO DONIZETI LOPES---SAO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE /AM---HAGER CLUB-ARABIA SAUDITA----18.10.2002
JEAN CARLOS DO ROSARIO ALMEIDA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---CLUB DEP. MARATHON-----18.10.2002
RUI WANDERLEI WEIS---ESPORTE CLUBE TAVEIROPOLIS /MS---VASCO SPORTS CLUB-----18.10.2002
JOSE ROBERTO GAMA DE OLIVEIRA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---ITTIHAD CLUB-----21.10.2002
RIVALDO COSTA AMARAL FILHO---CERES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---AL TAAWON S.C.-----21.10.2002
DANIEL CESAR VIANA DOS SANTOS---NAO INFORMADO /NF---C.D.RONDA-----21.10.2002
LEANDRO CORONAS AVILA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---AL-HILAL CLUB-----22.10.2002
RODRIGO LEOPOLDINO DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO JOSEENSE /SP---PS PETROKIMIA PUTRA F.C.-----22.10.2002
JARDEL SANTANA DA SILVA---MACAE ESPORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SHABAB ALSAHEL-----22.10.2002
PATRICK ROBERTO DE SOUZA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA BRAZLANDIA /DF---CLUB ATLETICO TAPATIO-----22.10.2002
FELIPE MICHEL---CATUENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /BA---AL NASR CLUB-OMAM----22.10.2002
CLOVIS BENTO DA CRUZ---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---NACIONAL TACHIRA F.C.-----23.10.2002
PAULO MARCEL PEREIRA MERABET---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---AL NASR CLUB-----24.10.2002
MARIO SERGIO CAPARROZ ZUIM---ESPORTE CLUBE NOROESTE /SP---C.A.ALDOSIVI - LIGA MARPLATENSE DE FUTBOL-----25.10.2002
VANILSON DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---ANNECY F.C.-----30.10.2002
DANIEL BRUNO TORRES DE LUCA---SAO CRISTOVAO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---ANNECY F.C.-----30.10.2002
RAFAEL COSTA DA SILVA GOMES---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---ANNECY F.C.-----30.10.2002
ROBERTO RIBEIRO NARDI JUNIOR---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----30.10.2002
COSME BATISTA MACHADO---SAO BENTO ESPORTE CLUBE /MA---CARABOBO F.C-----30.10.2002
REGINALDO TRAVES---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---SLAVEN BELUPO, KOPRIVNICA-----31.10.2002
JORGE FERREIRA DA SILVA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---RAS AL KHAIMAH SPORTS CLUB-EMIRADOS ARABES----05.11.2002
ANDERSON ALVES DA SILVA---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---EL-TADHAMON SPORTS CLUB-----06.11.2002
DIDACUS UDENGWU---GREMIO ESPORTIVO TAQUARIENSE /RS---SAN DIEGO SOCKERS-----07.11.2002
RODRIGO FREIRE DE ALMEIDA---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA SERRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA DE AVANCA-----07.11.2002
VITOR CARVALHO DOURADO---ESPORTE CLUBE BOA VONTADE /MA---VIOLETTE A.C.-HAITI----08.11.2002
FERNANDO VINICIUS CAETANO---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---A.C.CUNEO 1905 S.R.L.-----11.11.2002
TIAGO COUTO SILVA---UNIAO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---CLUB LOBOS DE BUAP-----12.11.2002
JOSE EDUARDO MOTA PINTO---CLUBE ESPORTIVO RIO BRANCO /RJ---EL-TADHAMON SPORTS CLUB-----12.11.2002
LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---ANNECY F.C.-----13.11.2002
FABIO PEREIRA LUIZ---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BERNARDO /SP---SPORT CLUB PORTUGUES-----18.11.2002
SERGIO HENRIQUE FAGUNDES---SERTAOZINHO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---AL-HAZAM CLUB-----21.11.2002
ADRIANO ALVES---CENTRAL SPORT CLUB /PE---CLUB SHAHAB-IRA (REPUBLICA ISLAMICA DO IRA)----21.11.2002
MILENE DOMINGUES---NAO INFORMADO /NF---S.S.FIAMMAMONZA-----21.11.2002
RENATO MELO BRAGA---DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---FC BRASOV-ROMENIA----26.11.2002
ITAMAR DOS SANTOS---ATLETICO CLUBE PARANAVAI /PR---FC BRASOV-----26.11.2002
SIRNEY SILVEIRA NUNES---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---FC SHKUMBINI-----27.11.2002
CESAR EMANUEL LAGORIA---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---AL-SHOALAH SPORTS CLUB-----27.11.2002
NORBERTO LEANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA---CLUBE ESPORTIVO LAJEADENSE /RS---CRISOL DE SAN MARTIN-----29.11.2002
DJIMI VARGAS DE FREITAS---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO LUIZ /RS---CLUBE DESPORTIVO E RECREATIVO QUARTEIRENSE-----29.11.2002
REINALDO ROSA DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---AL ARABI SPORTS CLUB-----05.12.2002
JOSE RAIMUNDO SOUZA DE MACEDO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---CLUB FC ORADEA-----05.12.2002
MARCELO MARTINS PINTO---MESQUITA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CS CHENOIS,GENEVA-----05.12.2002
SAVANAH EDNO JOSE CLAUDIO DE SOUZA---NAO INFORMADO /NF---UNIAO E.C.- BERLINER FUSSBALLVERBAND-----10.12.2002
ANDRE LUIZ CORREA SPRICICO---NAO INFORMADO /NF---BUDAKALASZI MSE-----10.12.2002
CLEVERSON MAURILIO SILVA---PARANA CLUBE /PR---ITTIHAD CLUB-----10.12.2002
ANDERSON ANTONIO DOS SANTOS---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---AL-WEHDA CLUB-----11.12.2002
DOUGLAS MIZUNO CALICE---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---KVC WESTERLO-----13.12.2002
RICARDO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA---OESTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---AL.SHABAB CLUB-----17.12.2002
HUMBERTO FATEUS DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA /RJ---AL ETEHAD SPORTS CLUB-----18.12.2002
DUCIVAN DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA TIRADENTES /CE---C.D. DRAGON - LIGA MAYOR A-EL SALVADOR----19.12.2002
JADER VOLNEI SPINDLER---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---DEFENSOR S.C-----23.12.2002
NEWTON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA /RJ---AL-WEHDA CLUB-----26.12.2002
JAIME MINORELLI JR---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE BEBEDOURO /SP---F.C.BORGARO TORINESE 1965-----26.12.2002
ENOQUE VASCONCELOS DOS SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA SAO CRISTOVAO /SE---CLUB KAZMA S.C.-----27.12.2002
JACKSON NOGUEIRA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---AL KHALEEJ-----27.12.2002
LEONARDO GUERRA---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---AL-ETTIFAQ CLUB-----27.12.2002
RODRIGO FERNANDES ALFLEN---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---A.S.SAINT-ETIENNE-----01.01.2003
CARLOS MARTIN MAZZONI---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---C.A. UNION DE SANTA FE-----02.01.2003
VANDERSON MARQUES PEREIRA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---STADE RENNAIS FOOTBALL CLUB-----02.01.2003
CESAR AUGUSTO BELLI MICHELON---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---STADE RENNAIS FOOTBALL CLUB-----02.01.2003
ROMILDO SANTO ROSA---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---NAGOYA-GRAMPUS EIGHT-----02.01.2003
FABIO AUGUSTO JUSTINO---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---SHIMIZU-S-PULSE-----02.01.2003
DANILO VALERIO SACRAMENTO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUB DE FUTBOL MONTERREY-----02.01.2003
ANDRE MOREIRA NELES---VITORIA S/A /BA---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----02.01.2003
VICTOR QUINTANA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----02.01.2003
DJALMA HENRIQUE DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----02.01.2003
CARLOS EDUARDO CASAGRANDE---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----02.01.2003
FELIPE VERAS RODRIGUES MELO---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---AL-NASSR SPORTS CLUB-----02.01.2003
MARCELO LEOLINO DOS SANTOS---ABC FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---C.A.RENTISTAS-----02.01.2003
EMERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---C.A.RENTISTAS-----02.01.2003
JOAO FERNANDO NELO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---C.A.RENTISTAS-----02.01.2003
SANTIAGO MARTIN SILVA OLIVERA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---CENTRAL ESPANOL F.-----02.01.2003
LEANDRO SIMI---CLUBE ATLETICO PENAPOLENSE /SP---BARCELONA F.C-----03.01.2003
EDNEI JOSE DAMASIO---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---MAHINDRA UNITED-----03.01.2003
ALEXANDRO NOGUEIRA DO SACRAMENTO---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---PS PEKANBARU F.C.-----06.01.2003
LEONARDO BRAGANCA DA COSTA BAPTISTA COUTINHO---BARRA DA TIJUCA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---ABRANTES F.C.-----06.01.2003
FRANCISCO CUNHA---FLAMENGO SPORT CLUB DE ARCOVERDE /PE---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA DO RIBATEJO-----06.01.2003
MARCOS JUNIOR FELIX NASCIMENTO---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---SC STAIG - WURTTEMBERGISCHER FV-ALEMANHA----07.01.2003
JOSE CARLOS COUTRIM---CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO UNICLINIC /CE---AL ARABI S.C.-----07.01.2003
AILTON GRIGORIO DE ARAUJO---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----07.01.2003
GLEIDISON REZENDE RIBEIRO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA JATAIENSE /GO---EL HILAL OMDURMAN-SUDAO----07.01.2003
EMERSON FERREIRA NOGUEIRA---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---EL HILAL OMDURMAN-----07.01.2003
WELLINGTON DANIEL DOS SANTOS GONCALVES---JACAREI ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---PAE APOLLON KALAMARIAS-----08.01.2003
MARCELO DE SOUZA BRAGA---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---PS YOGYAKARTA F.C.-----08.01.2003
MARCO ANTONIO MORAES WANDERMUREM---ESPORTE CLUBE TUPY /ES---FAHAHEEL SPORTING CLUB-----08.01.2003
ALEXANDER VIVEROS SANCHEZ---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----08.01.2003
RICARDO SANTOS LAGO---JABOTICABAL ATLETICO /SP---SIROKI BRIJEG-----09.01.2003
AMADEU DE CAMARGO SANTOS---UNIAO CAPAO RASO F.C /PR---C.S.Y D.CARCHA-----09.01.2003
EDUARDO CHACON COELHO LACERDA---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---D.PUTRA SIDOARJO F.C.-----09.01.2003
MARCELO BORTONCELLO---CLUBE ESPORTIVO LAJEADENSE /RS---G.D.REC.CULT.PONTERROENSE-----09.01.2003
FERNANDO MARCHIORI LAVAGNOLLI---ESPORTE CLUBE OSASCO /SP---F.C.ISTRES V.N.(VILLE NOUVELLE)-----10.01.2003
ADRIANO FERREIRA DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA GUARULHOS /SP---POL.AUDAX MONTEFELCINO-----10.01.2003
KLEBER JOAO BOAS PEREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---C. TIGRES UANL-----10.01.2003
ALEXANDER PEREIRA CARDOSO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---C. TIGRES UANL-----10.01.2003
VINICIUS MARTINEZ MACHADO---BARRA DA TIJUCA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----10.01.2003
LEANDRO ESPILMA LIMA---ESPORTE CLUBE PELOTAS /RS---A.S.C.REC.DESP.NOGUEIRO-----10.01.2003
JOSE CALIL MANSSUR JUNIOR---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---PAE PANIONIOS-----13.01.2003
WALMOR LEANDRO CARDOSO DE SOUZA---ABC FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---SUN HEI F.T.-----13.01.2003
MICHEL ADOLFO DE SOUZA---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---D.PUTRA SIDOARJO F.C.-----13.01.2003
RAPHAEL PEREIRA MENDONCA---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---A.S.TRINO CALCIO-----13.01.2003
LILIAN XAVIER DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CALCIO FEMMINILE BARDOLINO-----13.01.2003
FABIO JUNIOR PEREIRA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---A.S. ROMA-----13.01.2003
GERALDO MOREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---AL SHABAB S.C.-EMIRADOS ARABES----14.01.2003
LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARAUJO SOL---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---BERWICK RANGERS F.C.-----14.01.2003
FERNANDO HENRIQUE BONIFACIO DE AMARAL---CAPIVARIANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---BERWICK RANGERS F.C.-----14.01.2003
FABIO CECIL ABREU RIBEIRO DA SILVA---JABAQUARA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---REAL JAEN C.F.-----14.01.2003
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS BETINE---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---C.D. REAL ESPANA-----14.01.2003
GABRIEL LIMA---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---CLUB BNEI SCHNIN-----14.01.2003
ALEXANDRE SILVEIRA FINAZZI---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---OMIYA ARDIJA-----14.01.2003
CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES JUNIO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---CLUB CORRECAMINOS-----14.01.2003
ALEX AMARAL CASTRO---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---S.C.FERREIRENSE-----14.01.2003
LUIS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---UNIAO D. OLIVEIRENSE-----15.01.2003
ADRIANO ALVES DA CRUZ---ROMA ESPORTE DE APUCARANA S.C.LTDA. /PR---K.S.V.INGELMUNSTER-----16.01.2003
MAURICIO SALLES DE ALENCAR---PRUDENTOPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---C.C.D. OLMEDO-----16.01.2003
DANILO FERNANDO BUENO DE ALMEIDA---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---PS PETROKIMIA PUTRA F.C.-----16.01.2003
DJAIR BAPTISTA MACHADO---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---HAPOEL KFAR-SABA-----16.01.2003
ANDERSON CORDOVAL DE BARROS---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----16.01.2003
RODRIGO DE LAZZARI---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA BATEL /PR---CLUBE OPERARIO DESPORTIVO-----16.01.2003
LUCIANO JOSE NAVARRO---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /PR---S.C. REAL-----16.01.2003
MARCOS VICENTE DOS SANTOS---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---C.BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN-----17.01.2003
ANDERSON DE CARVALHO BARBOSA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---AL SHARJAH S.C.-----17.01.2003
LEANDRO RODRIGUES TAVARES---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---C.A. CELAYA-----17.01.2003
JOSE ILSON DOS SANTOS---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----17.01.2003
ROGERIO JOSE DE MAGALHAES---CLUBE ATLETICO BRAGANTINO /SP---D. NACIONAL-----17.01.2003
PAULO ASSUNCAO DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----17.01.2003
CLAUDIUS PEREIRA DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO GUACUANO /SP---A.D. DE BAIA-----17.01.2003
LUIZ SERAFIM DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE OSASCO /SP---CLUBE OPERARIO DESPORTIVO-----17.01.2003
JOSE LUIZ GUIMARAES SANABIO JUNIOR---TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---WALSALL FOOTBALL CLUB-----19.01.2003
VINICIUS BERGANTIN---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---HANNOVER 96-----22.01.2003
PEDRO APARECIDO SANTANA---ATLETICO CLUBE CORINTHIANS /RN---C.D. REAL ESPANA-----22.01.2003
JOSE LUCIANO GUABIRABA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA,RECRATIVA E CULTURAL GUARANI /SC---DEMPO S.C GOA-----22.01.2003
MARCOS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA---TUBARAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUB CORRECAMINOS-----22.01.2003
GERMANO ZIELINSKI---UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FUTEBOL CLUBE (UNIAO FC) /SP---CLUB PACHUCA S.A-----22.01.2003
ADEMIR TADEU AFENSOR---ESPORTE CLUBE PARAGUACUENSE /SP---CLUB OAXACA-----22.01.2003
MARCELO DOS SANTOS AMPARO---COSMOS SOCIAL CLUBE DE SAO GONCALO /RJ---C.REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - REGIONAL SANLORENCINA DE F.-----23.01.2003
RAFAEL DE SOUZA MATTOS---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---MAT-MARROCOS----23.01.2003
JEAN CARLLO BAREM SENA---MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---F.C. URZELINENSE-----23.01.2003
VALDIR MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR---AUTO ESPORTE CLUBE /PB---GRUPO DESP. SAO ROQUE-----23.01.2003
ANDRE LUIZ DE SOUZA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---C.F UNIAO DE LAMAS-----23.01.2003
MARCOS PAULO DOS SANTOS---SPARTA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---KS APOLONIA-----24.01.2003
MARCELO SCOTT---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---AL-NAJAMH CLUB-----24.01.2003
THIAGO LEITAO POLIERI---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---WILSTERMANN-BOLIVIA----24.01.2003
LUIZ ANTONIO ROBERTO GROOTERS---CENTRO ESPORTIVO NOVA ESPERANCA /MS---DEMPO S.C GOA-----24.01.2003
FERNANDO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA---VITORIA S/A /BA---KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C-----24.01.2003
EMERSON CARVALHO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---SHIMIZU-S-PULSE-----24.01.2003
MICHEL PLATINI FERREIRA MESQUITA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA BRAZLANDIA /DF---CLUB PACHUCA S.A-----24.01.2003
ANDRE PINTO CANDANCAN---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---D. NACIONAL-----24.01.2003
FAUSTIVANIO FERNANDES VENANCIO---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----24.01.2003
ANTONIO ERCILIO DE MAGALHAES JR.---CUIABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---SOC.REC.SANTA SUSANA E POBRAL-----24.01.2003
CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA BISPO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PARAISENSE /MG---ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BENI KHALLED-TUNISIA----24.01.2003
MOACIR BASTOS---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS F.C.-----28.01.2003
MANOEL NASCIMENTO DA SILVA NETO---CLUB SPORTIVO SERGIPE /SE---C.D.ALMERIENSE-----28.01.2003
OSEIAS LUIZ FERREIRA---BRUSQUE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----28.01.2003
MARCOS ROBERTO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS---SERTAOZINHO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB ATHLETIQUE BIZERTIN-----28.01.2003
IVAN LUIS SALOIO---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---NK ORIJENT-----29.01.2003
REGIS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA---ATLETICO CLUBE CHAPECO /SC---ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL-----29.01.2003
JOAO SOARES DE ALMEIDA NETO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---R.C.R HUELVA-----29.01.2003
FLAVIANO GUTEMBERG DO NASCIMENTO SILVA---VILLA NOVA ATLETICO CLUBE /MG---PAE APS ATROMITOS-----29.01.2003
RIAN SOUZA MARQUES---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---C.S. Y D.JUVENTUD RETALTECA-----29.01.2003
ALBERTO NEY COSTA DE JESUS---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD-----29.01.2003
CLAYTON ANDERSON OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA---SOCIDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRINHA /SP---C.D. SOCIAL VIDA-----29.01.2003
RICARDO MARQUES ALVES---CLUBE ATLETICO PAULISTANO /SP---HIMSELF-----29.01.2003
EVERALDO CEZAR LUIZ---SINOP FUTEBOL CLUBE /MT---DUNGANNON SWIFTS FC-----29.01.2003
RODRIGO FABIANO MENDES---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---OITA TRINITA-----29.01.2003
FABIO NUNES FERNANDES---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---GUARANI - ASUNCION-----29.01.2003
LEONARDO DE MORAES VALENCA---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---CLUB SPORTING CRISTAL-PERU----29.01.2003
MARCELO DELLA CRUZ---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---D. NACIONAL-----29.01.2003
LEILTON SILVA DOS SANTOS---VITORIA S/A /BA---FC KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA-----29.01.2003
JOSE IVANALDO DE SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---FC KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA-----29.01.2003
ALBERTO LUIZ DE SOUZA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---DYNAMO MOSCOW-----29.01.2003
REGILSON SABOYA MONTEIRO JUNIOR---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---CLUB SAMSUNSPOR-----29.01.2003
FRANQUELINO DODO DE OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO CHAPECOENSE KINDERMANN MASTERVET (AN.SC KINDERMAN /SC---SIROKI BRIJEG-----30.01.2003
ENIO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS F.C.-----30.01.2003
IRINEY SANTOS DA SILVA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---RAYOVALLECANO MADRID-----30.01.2003
ALESANDRO GONCALVES DA COSTA---ATLETICO CLUBE GOIANIENSE /GO---MARLOW F.C.-INGLATERRA----30.01.2003
RAMON MENEZES HUBNER---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---F.C. NIPPON-----30.01.2003
MARCOS AURELIO GALEANO---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---GAMBA OSAKA-----30.01.2003
ROBERT DA SILVA ALMEIDA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CONSADOLE SAPPORO-----30.01.2003
FRANCISCO JAVIER ARCE ROLON---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---GAMBA OSAKA-----30.01.2003
DARIL QUOOS---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---CLUB CERRO PORTENO-----30.01.2003
DANIEL CARLOS SILVA DOS ANJOS---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---GUARANI - ASUNCION-----30.01.2003
ROBSON DAMASCENO DE LIMA---GARCA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB CERRO PORTENO-----30.01.2003
ELIVELTON DE GREGORI---FUTEBOL CLUBE SANTA CRUZ /RS---CLUB CERRO PORTENO-----30.01.2003
WAGNER ALVES DOS ANJOS---BRASILIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE S /DF---GUARANI - ASUNCION-----30.01.2003
GENESIO INACIO WEIGEL---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA-----30.01.2003
ROBERTO MONTES DA SILVA---UBERLANDIA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---S.C.BARREIRO-----30.01.2003
FABIO GUIMARAES DA SILVA---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---ESTORIL PRAIA FUTEBOL-----30.01.2003
AILDO SILVA ALVES---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BERNARDO /SP---C.C.R.DE SALGUEIRODO CAMPO-----30.01.2003
FABIO JERONIMO MELLO---BRASILIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE S /DF---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----30.01.2003
RONIELITON PEREIRA SANTOS---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---FC RUBIN KAZAN-----30.01.2003
MILTON ROGERIO HARASSEN DO O---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---CLUB SAMSUNSPOR-----30.01.2003
JOSE GASPAR FRANCELINO JUNI---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---C.S.Y D.VILLA ESPANOLA-----30.01.2003
RAFAEL NETO DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---F.C CARL ZEISS JENA-----31.01.2003
MACIEL PORN LAUTERT---GREMIO ESPORTIVO TAQUARIENSE /RS---F.C CARL ZEISS JENA-----31.01.2003
VIVALDO NASCIMENTO BARRETO---PRUDENTOPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---FC ST. PAULI VON 1910 E V-----31.01.2003
CHRISTIAN MAICON HENING---PRUDENTOPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---FC ST. PAULI VON 1910 E V-----31.01.2003
ANDERSON ALVES SILVA---TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---AL-JABALAIN CLUB-----31.01.2003
JUAN PABLO SORIN---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---BARCELONA F.C-----31.01.2003
MARCELO MESSIAS---RIO BRANCO SPORT CLUB /PR---CLUB ANTIGUA G.F.C.-----31.01.2003
JARDEMILSON GOES DE MELO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CLUB LIBERTAD DE ASUNCION-----31.01.2003
JAIME ANTONIO PIAZI LARCHER JUNIOR---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CLUB LIBERTAD DE ASUNCION-----31.01.2003
EDSON SILVA MARTINS---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---S.C. DE POMBAL-----31.01.2003
MAIQUEL BENTO DA SILVA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----31.01.2003
JOELSON DA SILVA PEREIRA---GUARATINGUETA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CHAVES-----31.01.2003
ORLANDO CALISTO DE SOUSA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---FC RUBIN KAZAN-----31.01.2003
JOSE ALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR---AGUIA DE MARABA FUTEBOL CLUBE /PA---FC CHAMPAGNE-----31.01.2003
HELBERT BARBOSA---VILLA NOVA ATLETICO CLUBE /MG---KS APOLONIA-ALBANIA----03.02.2003
CRISTIANO MARQUES GOMES---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUSSBALL GMBH-----03.02.2003
IVAN MAURICIO MARTINS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---NK SIBENIK-----04.02.2003
WANDEIR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS---SERTAOZINHO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC PELISER-----04.02.2003
WELTON ARAUJO MELO---PARANA CLUBE /PR---CLUB FREDRIKSTAD FK-NORUEGA----04.02.2003
LECIOMIR DA SILVA LIMA---SANTA CATARINA CLUBE /SC---DHOFAR CLUB-----04.02.2003
ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO LEITE PEREIRA---SANTA CATARINA CLUBE /SC---AL HILAL CLUB-----04.02.2003
SEBASTIAO MARCOS BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA---PARANA CLUBE /PR---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----04.02.2003
ANDERSON GRASIANE DE MATOS SILVA---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA MAIA-----04.02.2003
FERNANDO PICON DA SILVA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---OFK BEOGRAD-----04.02.2003
ALEX SANDRO PINHO---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---AL-QADISIYAH CLUB-----05.02.2003
ROMULO CESAR DA SILVA---PAYSSANDU ESPORTE CLUBE /PI---SPORT CLUBE SENHORA DA HORA-----05.02.2003
VALDIR JOSE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR---MINACU ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---GRUPO DESPORTIVO ARENENSE-----05.02.2003
ALEX ROGERIO GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---LECA F.C-----06.02.2003
REGIS FERNANDES DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---C. GAZIANTEPSPOR-----06.02.2003
THIAGO COELHO BRANCO CALVANO---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---A.C.PERUGIA-----07.02.2003
FRANCISCO TERRA ALBERONI---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---BRESCIA CALCIO SPA-----07.02.2003
RODINEI RAMOS CLEMENCIA---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---F.C CARL ZEISS JENA-----10.02.2003
CARLOS EDUARDO FERRARI---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---U.D.SALAMANCA-----10.02.2003
DANIEL ALEXANDER SALES DIAS---UNIAO CAPAO RASO F.C /PR---C.AGUILAS BLANCAS DE PUEBLA-----10.02.2003
DIOGO AUGUSTO PACHECO DA FONTOURA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---DYNAMO KYIV-----11.02.2003
HEGNOZODIN GASPAR ZAPATA---GOIANIA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---FC PELISER-MACEDONIA----12.02.2003
LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUZA PINTO JUNIOR---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---VICTORIA 2001 F.ACADEMY - ITAUGUENA-----12.02.2003
ANDRE LUIS TAVARES DE CARVALHO ABEL---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE PIRACICABA /SP---VICTORIA 2001 F.ACADEMY - ITAUGUENA-----12.02.2003
LEANDRO EUGENIO SOARES---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CLUB LIBERTAD DE ASUNCION-----12.02.2003
SANDRO PEROZO OLIVEIRA---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---VICTORIA 2001 F.ACADEMY - ITAUGUENA-----12.02.2003
THIAGO BATISTA BRUXEL---CLUBE DE REGATAS GUARA /DF---DJK VILZING-----13.02.2003
FAUSTO LUIZ MOMENTE SILVA---UNIAO BANDEIRANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---SV VIKTORIA 1901 ASCHAFFENBURG-----13.02.2003
WILLIAM LUCAS DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---KSV HESSEN KASSEL-----13.02.2003
MARCELO ROSA DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---C.D.I. MEDELLIN-----13.02.2003
FRANK ANDRE PIZZOLATTO---SPORT CLUB ULBRA /RS---A.S.FERENTINO-----13.02.2003
ANDERSON LEAL DE AMORIM---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---CLUB SPORTING CRISTAL-----13.02.2003
JAIR AUGUSTO DA SILVA AQUINO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA TIRADENTES /PA---ATLETICO CLUBE DE GONCA-----13.02.2003
LUNARDO CORREA FRANCELINO---NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---C.S.Y D.VILLA ESPANOLA-----13.02.2003
HORACIO ANDRES AMELI---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE-----14.02.2003
RODRIGO ARONE---GREMIO CATANDUVENSE DE FUTEBOL (ANTIGO C.A. CATANDUVENSE). /SP---MANLY WARRINGAH - SNSW-----14.02.2003
SEBASTIAN HECTOR CANIO---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---FRANSA F.C.OF GOA-----14.02.2003
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS FRANCISCATTI---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---SHONAN BELLMARE FC-----14.02.2003
JEAN PIERRI ALONSO---ASSOCIACAO CARAZINHENSE DE FUTEBOL /RS---FC PELISER-----14.02.2003
LEANDRO NETTO DE MACEDO---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---OFK BEOGRAD-SERBIA E MONTENEGRO (IUGOSLAVIA)----14.02.2003
JEAN DA SILVA DUARTE---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---OFK BEOGRAD-----14.02.2003
CARLOS ALBERTO CARVALHO DOS ANJOS JUNIOR---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---KAWASAKI FRONTALE-----17.02.2003
JOAO MARIA DE AZEVEDO---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA PORTOMOSENSE-----17.02.2003
ALESSANDRO FAIOLHE AMANTINO---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---A.C VENEZIA 1907-----18.02.2003
MARCIO FERREIRA NOBRE---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---KASHIMA REYSOL-----18.02.2003
LUIS CARLOS CARDOSO DE SOUSA---CLUBE ESPORTIVO RIO BRANCO /RJ---YARMOUK S.C-----19.02.2003
FABIO HENRIQUE LIMA---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---PFC CSKA SOFIA-----20.02.2003
EDINALDO BATISTA LIBANIO---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---ANYANG LG CHEETAHS F.C.-----20.02.2003
ROBSON PEREIRA DE ANDRADE---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---FC PAE KAVALA-GRECIA----20.02.2003
MEYER CARLOS DE CAMARGO JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA SANTACRUZENSE /SP---AL NASR CLUB-OMAM----20.02.2003
HELTON DA SILVA ARRUDA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----20.02.2003
TACEIEVI DIAS DA SILVA---SANTA CRUZ RECREATIVO ESPORTE CLUBE /PB---F.C SION-----21.02.2003
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINS GALVAO---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---SERVETTE F.C. GENEVE-----21.02.2003
RICARDO DIAS THOMAZ---UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FUTEBOL CLUBE (UNIAO FC) /SP---F.C SION-----21.02.2003
LUIZ CARLOS LIMA DE SOUZA---CARAJAS ESPORTE CLUBE /PA---F.C SION-----21.02.2003
SERGIO LUIS GARDINO DA SILVA---CLUBE ESPORTIVO BENTO GONCALVES /RS---DEFENSOR S.C-----21.02.2003
DANIEL ALEXANDRE MORALES BATAGELLO---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---PFC NAFTEX-BURGAS-----24.02.2003
ANDRE PETRONI ALMEIDA---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB ATLETICO MEXIQUENSE-----24.02.2003
CRISTIANO HILARIO DE OLIVEIRA---SANTA CATARINA CLUBE /SC---AL NASR CLUB-----24.02.2003
JOSE RICARDO XAVIER DE CAMARGO---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---FC MALCANTONE-AGNO-----24.02.2003
LEANDRO MANESCO---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CENTRAL ESPANOL F.-----24.02.2003
SANDRO GONCALVES DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE AVENIDA /RS---C. AL-REAED-----25.02.2003
FABIO ROBERTO LOPES PEREIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE (ANTIGO SAO JOSE EC) /SP---SC GOFIS VORARLBERG-----25.02.2003
CLAUDINEI BRITTO DA SILVA---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---YUNNAN HONGTA F.C.-----25.02.2003
EMERSON FARIAS DOS REIS---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---A.S.GOSIERENNE-----25.02.2003
ALEXANDRE JOSE BORTOLATO---JABOTICABAL ATLETICO /SP---MONTEDIO YAMAGATA-----25.02.2003
SERGIO REIS DE JESUS VALENTIM---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---CLUB SALTILLO-----25.02.2003
ELDER ALENCAR MACHADO DE CAMPOS---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---PAE.G.S. KALLITHEA-----26.02.2003
ANDERSON LUIS DA SILVA---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---ALBIREX NIIGATA-----26.02.2003
EDGARD DOS SANTOS MARBURG---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---F.C. DO MARCO-----26.02.2003
FLAVIO PINTO DE SOUZA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---FC CHERNOMORETS, NOVOROSSIJSK-----26.02.2003
RENATO ABONIZIO DE SOUZA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SANTA RITENSE /SP---F.C.TEUTA-----27.02.2003
JOSE CLEBSON AUGUSTINHO---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO F.C.-CHINA----27.02.2003
ANTONIO GILBERTO DE SANTANA JUNIOR---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---GUANGDONG XIONGYING F.C.-----27.02.2003
REGINALDO HENRIQUE SOSSAI---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---BEIJING GUOAN F.C.-----27.02.2003
AURICELIO NERES RODRIGUES---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---GUANGDONG XIONGYING F.C.-----27.02.2003
MILSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CHENGDU F.C.-----27.02.2003
ANDRE LEONEL DA SILVA---SAO GONCALO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---BEIJING GUOAN F.C.-----27.02.2003
VINICIUS SPANA---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO CARAGUATATUBA /SP---CLUB ACAPULCO-----27.02.2003
FABIANO LUIS DA SILVA---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO ESMERALDAS PETROLERO-----06.03.2003
ROBSON PEDREIRA DE ARAUJO---PARANA CLUBE /PR---UJ LOMBARD LABDARUGO KFT-HUNGRIA----06.03.2003
EDER CECCON---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---VEGALTA SENDAI-----06.03.2003
MARQUEM NUGUEN GONCALVES FERREIRA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---VEGALTA SENDAI-----06.03.2003
NIVALDO LOURENCO DA SILVA---MALUTROM S/A /PR---MONTEDIO YAMAGATA-----06.03.2003
MARCUS LEANDRO AMARAL DE CASTRO---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---CLUB DEPORTIVO WANKA-----06.03.2003
LEANDRO MORENO DOS SANTOS---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---C. A. PENAROL-----06.03.2003
EMMANUEL BLANC MENDES FILHO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---AD. GUANACASTECA-----07.03.2003
MARCIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---CLUB A.COLON DE SANTA FE-----10.03.2003
EDEMAR ANTONIO PICOLI---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---GUANGDONG XIONGYING F.C.-----10.03.2003
FABIO MARCOS DOS SANTOS---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---HUBEI WUHAN RED HEART K F.C.-----10.03.2003
RICARDO LUCAS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---ULSAN HYUNDAI HORANG-I F.C.-----10.03.2003
RENATO CARLOS LEOPOLDINO---UNIAO DE MARECHAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---PERSEMA F.C.-----10.03.2003
EVANDRO SILVA GOMES---MESQUITA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB SPORT BOYS ASSOCIATION-----10.03.2003
LEONARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA---CENTRO SPORTIVO ALAGOANO /AL---GKS KATOWICE SSA-POLONIA----10.03.2003
CLEONESIO CARLOS DA SILVA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---CLUB SATURN-REN TV-----10.03.2003
ROBSON DA SILVA LOPES---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---FC CHERNOMORETS, NOVOROSSIJSK-----10.03.2003
ANTONIO GEDER MALTA CAMILO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---CLUB SATURN-REN TV-----10.03.2003
ANDERSON MENDES RIBEIRO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---FC ARSENAL KHARKIV-----10.03.2003
RAUL ORLANDO ROGANOVICH---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---CLUB AURORA-----11.03.2003
AXEL FERNANDO AHUMADA FLORES---CENTRO SPORTIVO ALAGOANO /AL---C.EVERTON-CHILE----11.03.2003
CARLOS HENRIQUE MEIKING DA SILVEIRA---ALAGOINHAS ATLETICO CLUBE /BA---RANGER F.C.-HONG KONG----11.03.2003
ROMARIO DE SOUZA FARIA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---AL SADD SPORT CLUB-QATAR----11.03.2003
FABIO AUGUSTO DE CASTRO CARVALHO---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---FC CHERNOMORETS, NOVOROSSIJSK-----11.03.2003
FABIO BITTENCOURT DA COSTA---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---FC CHERNOMORETS, NOVOROSSIJSK-----11.03.2003
PATRICK MAITNER NUERNBERG---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---FC STADLAU, WIEN-----12.03.2003
VINICIUS DE ABREU---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---AL JAZIRA CLUB-----12.03.2003
VICTOR RODRIGUES DA SILVA---UNIAO BANDEIRANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---ANYANG LG CHEETAHS F.C.-----13.03.2003
RODRIGO FERNANDES VALETE---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CHONBUK HYUNDAI F.C.-----13.03.2003
ANDRE DE ANDRADE VIEIRA---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---CF OTEHIL GALATI-ROMENIA----13.03.2003
VANDERLEI SILVA OLIVEIRA---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---FC SPARTAK-ALANIA, VLADIKAVKAZ-----13.03.2003
OSVALDO LUIZ PEREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---F.C.SPARTAK MOSCOW-----13.03.2003
ROBERT DE PINHO DE SOUZA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---F.C.SPARTAK MOSCOW-----13.03.2003
ERICO VINICIUS DE SOUZA---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C.SPARTAK MOSCOW-----13.03.2003
ALVARO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA---RIO BRANCO ATLETICO CLUBE /ES---PERSID JEMBER FC-INDONESIA----14.03.2003
WANDERLEY MACHADO DA SILVA JUNIOR---BARRA DA TIJUCA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---PERSID JEMBER FC-----14.03.2003
CRISTIANO SANTOS DOS PRASERES---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---PERSIBO BOJONEGORO FC-----14.03.2003
CLAUDINEI BORGES MARTINS---UNIDOS DO IV CENTENARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---PERSID JEMBER FC-----14.03.2003
CARLOS EDUARDO GUTIERREZ SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE-----14.03.2003
GIDAUTO SANTOS CERQUEIRA---ANDIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /AC---AJAX CAPE TOWN-AFRICA DO SUL----15.03.2003
CAIO DIAS GOMES---ESPORTE CLUBE ITAPETININGA /SP---FC RATIA BLUDENZ, VORARLBERG-----17.03.2003
ARTHUR ANTUNES COIMBRA JUNIOR---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---SAGAN TOSU-----17.03.2003
BRUNO CABRERIZO---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---SAGAN TOSU-----17.03.2003
TIAGO FIGUEIREDO ARAUJO---CLUBE ATLETICO PAULISTANO /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO-----18.03.2003
EVERTON MARCOS DO NASCIMENTO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA VELO CLUBE RIOCLARENSE /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO-----18.03.2003
TONI IONE COUTINHO DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA LUZIANIA /DF---C.S.D.SANARATE-----18.03.2003
ANDRE NORONHA DINIZ---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA UNIAO CACOALENSE /RO---PERSIBO BOJONEGORO FC-----18.03.2003
JEFFERSON VIEIRA DA CRUZ---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---SAGAN TOSU-----18.03.2003
CRISTIANO PINHEIRO DA SILVA---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAHANG FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION-----18.03.2003
CARLOS ALBERTO JERONIMO JORGE SOARES MOREIRA---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---PERAK F.A.-----18.03.2003
ALEXANDRE LEAL---TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---FC NISTRU OTACI-MOLDOVA----18.03.2003
MARCOS DIAS LIMA---AGUAS DE LINDOIA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FC RORSCHACH-----18.03.2003
RODRIGO MARCOS MARQUES DA SILVA---BRASILIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE S /DF---TAEJON CITIZEN PROF.SOCCER CORPS-----19.03.2003
JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---CLUB AURORA-----20.03.2003
ALEX CHANDRE DE OLIVEIRA---PARANA CLUBE /PR---TAEJON CITIZEN PROF.SOCCER CORPS-----20.03.2003
ALEXANDRE PEDRO DE BARROS---OLIMPIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---U.S.FIESOLECALDINE-----20.03.2003
MARCUS PAULO BRANDAO DE VARGAS---GUARANY FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---C.S.CERRITO-----20.03.2003
SILVAN LOPES LICHTENECKER---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---HARBIN LANGE F.C.-----21.03.2003
EVERSON MARTINELLI MACIEL---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---NEGERI SEMBILAN FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION-MALASIA----21.03.2003
GIVANILDO PEREIRA DA SILVA---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE S/A /MS---CLUB ATLETICO UNIVERSIDAD-----21.03.2003
RUBEN DARIO LARROSA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---HEILONGJIANG HAERBIN LANGE F.C.-----24.03.2003
LEANDRO CRISTIAN RODRIGUES DO AMARAL---GREMIO ESPORTIVO SAPUCAIENSE /RS---AV BASSO MALCANTONE-----24.03.2003
ROBSON PAULO DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---FC ANZHI - MAKHACHKALA-----27.03.2003
SILVIO ANTONIO---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---WILSTERMANN-----31.03.2003
RODRIGO RIBEIRO DO ESPIRITO SANTO---CLUBE ATLETICO SOROCABA /SP---CLUB 1§ DE MAYO (ASOCIACION BENIANA DE FUTBOL)-----31.03.2003
JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA SANTOS---REAL SPORT ARTE CLUBE /SC---CLUB BLOOMING-----31.03.2003
ALEXANDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA---REAL SPORT ARTE CLUBE /SC---CLUB BLOOMING-----31.03.2003
RICARDO SALES ALVES DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---ORGRYTE IDROTTSSALLSKAP-----31.03.2003
EDUARDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA NETO---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---KALMAR FOTBOLLSFORENING-----01.04.2003
DANIEL FREIRE MENDES---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---KALMAR FOTBOLLSFORENING-----03.04.2003
ALBERTO PEDROZA ALVES---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---C.REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - REGIONAL SANLORENCINA DE F.-----04.04.2003
YOLANDO SILVA COSTA JUNIOR---FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /BA---CORPORACION DEPORTIVO PEREIRA-----04.04.2003
DANIELA ALVES LIMA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---SAN DIEGO SPIRIT-PRO CLUB-----04.04.2003
ILSON CAMPOS SIQUEIRA---SAO CRISTOVAO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---PSSB BIREUEN F.C.-----04.04.2003
ALESSANDRO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---AL-KUWAIT S.C.-----05.04.2003
ELSON DA COSTA MORAES---SAO BENTO ESPORTE CLUBE /MA---CLUB DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO-----08.04.2003
DORINEY DOS SANTOS PEREIRA---CLUBE MUNICIPAL DE ANANINDEUA /PA---A.S.GOSIERENNE-----09.04.2003
KLAUTON FERNANDES SILVA---ANAPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---SD NUEVA GALICIA-----09.04.2003
VOLMIR BORGES DO CANTO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---CLUB FERROCARRIL OESTE-----11.04.2003
TIAGO ROBERTO STRAGLIOTTO---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---CLUB FERROCARRIL OESTE-----11.04.2003
RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---FC GIFU-----11.04.2003
ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA GOMES---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---HAMMARBY FOTBOLL AB-----11.04.2003
JULIO CESAR ZACHARIAS CALIXTO---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO CARAGUATATUBA /SP---F.C.SURHAN TERMEZ-USBEQUISTAO----11.04.2003
PAULO ROBERTO WIENS---ESPORTE CLUBE OLIMPIO /PR---FC KONSTANZ-----15.04.2003
ITAMAR BATISTA DA SILVA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---CHUNNAM DRAGONS PROFESSIONAL SOCCER TEAM-----15.04.2003
GEILSON DE CARVALHO SOARES---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ALBIREX NIIGATA-----15.04.2003
JOSE CHRISTIANO PINHEIRO DE ARAUJO---SPORT CLUB BOM JESUS /AL---CLUB DEPORTIVO ESMERALDAS PETROLERO-EQUADOR----16.04.2003
DARLAN PEREIRA LIMA---ATLETICO CLUBE PARANAVAI /PR---SEM CLUBE-----16.04.2003
ALEX SANDRO CAMARGO RODRIGUES---OLIMPIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC KOOTEEPEE-----16.04.2003
CLAUDECIR APARECIDO DE AGUIAR---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C-----24.04.2003
ROBERT PEREIRA DA SILVA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---KASHIMA REYSOL-----24.04.2003
RODRIGO MIGUEL PARANHOS PRADO---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---A.RIVER PLATE-----24.04.2003
DASIOMIR HERING---CLUBE ATLETICO ALTO VALE /SC---A.RIVER PLATE-----24.04.2003
FERNANDO ROBERTO DA SILVA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---SALTO FUTBOL CLUB-----24.04.2003
JOSE FABIO FLORENTINO VIGO---RIO BRANCO ATLETICO CLUBE /ES---PERSIJA F.C.-----25.04.2003
SERGIO LUIZ ISHIKAWA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---FC C.O.J.B.-----25.04.2003
DANIEL ANDRADE FELIX---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---A.RIVER PLATE-----25.04.2003
IGOR CAMARGO RODRIGUES---ATLETICO CLUBE GOIANIENSE /GO---FC KOOTEEPEE-----29.04.2003
SANDRO RIVA AMARANTE NOGUEIRA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---PERSIJA F.C.-----29.04.2003
ROBERTO ALCANTARA BALLESTERO---VOLTA REDONDA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----29.04.2003
VALDIVINO DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR---GINASIO PINHELENSE DE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---C.A. PROGRESO-----29.04.2003
ROBSON PEREIRA DA SILVEIRA---ANAPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---DONG TAM LONG AN F.C.-VIETNA----29.04.2003
RUBENS ALVES RODRIGUES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA SAO JOSE /SC---A.RIVER PLATE-----01.05.2003
ROSEMBERG MARTINS DO ESPIRITO SANTO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---ENKOPING SK FOTBOLL-SUECIA----01.05.2003
RENATO GILDO DE SOUZA---ATLETICO RIO NEGRO CLUBE /AM---CLUB DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO-----02.05.2003
ANDRE WATT VIANNA---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---NEW JERSEY SC-----02.05.2003
TIAGO BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---LI ROUGH RIDERS PRO CLUB-----02.05.2003
FABIANO SILVA CABRAL---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---AL-KUWAIT S.C.-----02.05.2003
ANDRE DE SOUSA GALIASSI---ROMA ESPORTE DE APUCARANA S.C.LTDA. /PR---A.RIVER PLATE-----02.05.2003
MARCIO GODOY PENNA---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---IFK TIMRA-----02.05.2003
JUSSIE FERREIRA VIEIRA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---HITACHI F.C. KASHIMA REYSOL-----03.05.2003
MARCELO SILVA RAMOS---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA FC-----05.05.2003
ANTONIO GASPAR SCHIMIT---CENTRO ESPORTIVO NOVA ESPERANCA /MS---SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA FC-----05.05.2003
BILLY COMIN CALLIGARIS---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---BRADENTON ACADEMICS PDL-----07.05.2003
EDUARDO LUIS COSTA---ESPORTE CLUBE UNIAO SUZANO /SP---OKINAWA KARIYUSHI FOOTBALL CLUB-----08.05.2003
CELSO CARDOSO DE MORAES---ESPORTE CLUBE UNIAO SUZANO /SP---OKINAWA KARIYUSHI FOOTBALL CLUB-----08.05.2003
WANDER ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA---RUBRO SOCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---CLUB ATLETICO ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-----09.05.2003
JEVERSON BORGES COSTA DE FARIAS---ITUIUTABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---A.RIVER PLATE-----13.05.2003
FILIPE ANDRADE FELIX---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---GORNIK ZABRZE SSA-----13.05.2003
RENATO SPARTANO JELEN---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---DULWICH HILL-NSW-AUSTRALIA----14.05.2003
HIDEAKI SUZUKI---CLUBE ATLETICO JALESENSE /SP---MINAMI FOOTBALL CLUB-----14.05.2003
JOSE REGINALDO VITAL---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---CONSADOLE SAPPORO-----15.05.2003
ROBSON ALEXANDRE ROMUALDO---UBERABA SPORT CLUB /MG---TURK GUCU LAUF-----16.05.2003
DIEDJA MAGLIEONE ROQUE BARRETO---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PDL-----16.05.2003
JOSE SATIRO DO NASCIMENTO---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---TORONTO SUPRA SC-CANADA----19.05.2003
LOURIVAL LIMA FILHO---CLUBE ATLETICO ALTO VALE /SC---BARITO PUTERA F.C.-----19.05.2003
DANILO AGUIAR ROCHA---VITORIA S/A /BA---A.C. BELLINZONA-SUICA----19.05.2003
EDMAR DE LACERDA APARECIDA---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---FC TAVRIYA SIMFEROPOL-----19.05.2003
VANDERLAN RAMOS SILVA---ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---TRUJILLANOS F.C-VENEZUELA----20.05.2003
ANDERSON ROBERTO DA ROSA VALENCIO---ESPORTE CLUBE PALMEIRENSE /RS---AL-ETTIFAQ CLUB-----21.05.2003
ARILSON GILBERTO COSTA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---AL-ETTIFAQ CLUB-----21.05.2003
FABIANO DA CUNHA ANDRADE---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PSDS DELI SERDANG F.C.-----21.05.2003
CARLOS DIEGO ESCUDERO---TIRADENTES ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---CLUB ATLETICO SPORTING (LIGA DEL SUR BAHIA BLANCA)-----22.05.2003
JOAO GABRIEL FILOGONIO GAETI---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /AL---RUOSNIEMEN VISA-FINLANDIA----28.05.2003
LUIZ GABRIEL SACILOTTO FILHO---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---ST.PATRICKS ATHLETIC-----28.05.2003
CARLOS ALBERTO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA TIRADENTES /PI---ROYAL'95-----28.05.2003
SERGIO AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES---SAO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE /PA---CLUB DEGO-----28.05.2003
HEBER MARTINS---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---OKINAWA KARIYUSHI FOOTBALL CLUB-----05.06.2003
IBSON FELIX DA SILVA---INTERCONTINENTAL FUTEBOL CLUBE DO RECIFE /PE---A.RIVER PLATE-----05.06.2003
RICARDO PIRES DE SOUZA---INTERCONTINENTAL FUTEBOL CLUBE DO RECIFE /PE---A.RIVER PLATE-----05.06.2003
WILLIAN NERIS DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO PAULISTANO /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO-----06.06.2003
JAILSON SEVERIANO ALVES---AGUAS DE LINDOIA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---A.RIVER PLATE-----06.06.2003
MICHEL NEVES DIAS---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---CHUNNAM DRAGONS PROFESSIONAL SOCCER TEAM-----11.06.2003
LEANDRO FARIAS---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL-----11.06.2003
RONIELLE FARIA GOMES---UNIAO DE FUTEBOL ARAXA /MG---12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA-----12.06.2003
RICARDO RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---SPORT COLOMBIA-----13.06.2003
CHARLES ASSIS RIOS---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE (ANTIGO SAO JOSE EC) /SP---CLUB GUARANI DE ASUNCION-----13.06.2003
CLOVIS PEREIRA MACHADO---PRUDENTOPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---SPORTIVO LUQUENO-----16.06.2003
RODRIGO CERQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---MIRAMAR RANGERS-NOVA ZELANDIA----17.06.2003
THIAGO FREIRE DOS SANTOS ARAUJO---BRASILIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE S /DF---TAIKEN F.C.-----18.06.2003
VLADIMIR ALEXANDRE BAPTISTA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BENTO /SP---CLUB GUARANI DE ASUNCION-----18.06.2003
ROGERIO JOSUE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---CORPORA. C.D TOLIMA-----23.06.2003
MARQUES BATISTA DE ABREU---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---NAGOYA-GRAMPUS EIGHT-----23.06.2003
SIDICLEY BERNARDO NUNES---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA-----23.06.2003
RODRIGO FERRANTE TADDEI---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---A.C. SIENA SPA-----24.06.2003
AXEL RODRIGUES DE ARRUDA---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CEREZO OSAKA-----24.06.2003
LEANDRO VILAS BOAS SIMIONI---SPORT CLUB PAULISTA /SP---S.C.ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN-----26.06.2003
CARLOS DOS SANTOS VELOSO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA /RS---CLUB GUARANI DE ASUNCION-----26.06.2003
PAULO HENRIQUE SCHERER---ASSOCIACAO CHAPECOENSE DE FUTEBOL /SC---FC ROT WEISS ERFURT-----27.06.2003
ANDERSON CLEI BARAUNA DOS SANTOS---GUARAPARI ESPORTE CLUBE /ES---12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA-----27.06.2003
FABIO VELOSO DA SILVA---CENTRO ESPORTIVO ARRAIAL DO CABO /RJ---JURONG FOOTBALL CLUB-SINGAPURA----27.06.2003
FRANCISCO MARCOS VALENTIM IBIAPINA---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---KYOTO PURPLE SANGA-JAPAO----30.06.2003
MARCIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---CLUB A.COLON DE SANTA FE-----01.07.2003
RENATO AURELIO MARTINS---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SHANXI NATION POWER F.C.-----01.07.2003
EVERALDO BATISTA JUNIOR---VILA OPERARIO CLUBE ESPORTE MARIANO /SP---CLUB UNION DEPORTIVA DE QUININDE-----01.07.2003
ADILSON LIMA---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---ATLANTA SILVERBACKS PRO CLUB-----01.07.2003
ALEXANDRE MACHADO CARDOSO---ATLETICO CLUBE GOIANIENSE /GO---CLUB UNION DEPORTIVA DE QUININDE-----02.07.2003
CARLOS HENRIQUE FELIPPE---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---ATLANTA SILVERBACKS PRO CLUB-----02.07.2003
RODRIGO REGIO DA ROSA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---A.RIVER PLATE-----02.07.2003
ELIZEU FERREIRA MARCIANO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---CHONGQING LIFAN F.C.-----03.07.2003
ANTONIO CEZAR NUNES FREITAS---SAO GABRIEL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---CORP.DEP.ITAGUI FUTBOL CLUB-----03.07.2003
CLAUDIO RODRIGO CARDOSO TEIXEIRA---OLIMPIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---G.D.R.C.DE SAO MARTINHO DE SANDE-----08.07.2003
LUIS MARIO MIRANDA DA SILVA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---ANYANG LG CHEETAHS F.C.-----09.07.2003
ROGERIO DA SILVA MONTEIRO---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---MANTA FUTBOL CLUB-----09.07.2003
LAERCIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATONENSE /SP---A.RIVER PLATE-----09.07.2003
TIAGO ONGARATTO BELMONTE---ESPORTE CLUBE GUARANI /RS---FC LUSTENAU 1907-----10.07.2003
MAICON DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---FC LUSTENAU 1907-----10.07.2003
RONY SEBASTIAO GONCALVES---TUPI FOOT-BALL CLUB /MG---WESTCHESTER FLAMES PRO CLUB-ESTADOS UNIDOS----10.07.2003
WAGNER LUIZ GUAGLIANONI---CLUBE ESPORTIVO LAJEADENSE /RS---UNIVERSAL FBC-----10.07.2003
REGIS AMARANTE LIMA DE QUADROS---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB SATURN-REN TV-----10.07.2003
NELSON FERNANDO MARINHO TOLEDO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA SAPIRANGA /RS---C.A.BUCARAMANGA CORPORACION DEPORTIVA-----11.07.2003
FABIO MARQUES MIRANDA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---UJ LOMBARD LABDARUGO KFT-----14.07.2003
LUIZ ROGERIO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---FC WIL-----14.07.2003
ANDERSON LUIZ PINHEIRO---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C. CHIASSO-A.S.F.-----14.07.2003
GESNER RODRIGO DA SILVA SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---CENTAUROS VILLAVICENCIO CORP.DEP.-COLOMBIA----15.07.2003
RAFAEL CAETANO DE ARAUJO---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---F.C. CHIASSO-A.S.F.-----15.07.2003
FERNANDO CESAR DE SOUZA---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC SCHAFFHAUSEN-----15.07.2003
ALCIDES EDUARDO MENDES DE ARAUJO ALVES---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C. SCHALKE 04-----16.07.2003
EDNEI JOSE DAMASIO---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---CLUB AURORA-----17.07.2003
WESNALTON SIQUEIRA FERREIRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---LEIXOES SPORT CLUBE-----17.07.2003
JOAO RODRIGO SILVA SANTOS---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---OSTER IF-----17.07.2003
PAULO HENRIQUE MIRANDA---ANAPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---DEFENSOR S.C-URUGUAI----17.07.2003
ALEXANDRE BEZERRA SIMAO---RODOVIARIO PIRAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SPFR. FELDRENNACH-----18.07.2003
LUCIANO MOURA SOARES---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---SPFR. FELDRENNACH-----18.07.2003
MANOEL MESSIAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA---CENTRAL SPORT CLUB /PE---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----18.07.2003
JOEL FAUSTINO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---F.C SION-----18.07.2003
WAGNER SANTOS LAGO---JABOTICABAL ATLETICO /SP---NK POSUSJE-----21.07.2003
EDSON ARAUJO DA SILVA---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---OMIYA ARDIJA-----21.07.2003
FABIO DA SILVA MOREIRA---SOCIEDADE IMPERATRIZ DE DESPORTOS /MA---BRANDENBURG SC 05 - BRANDENBURGER FV-----22.07.2003
MARCELLO TROISI MOREIRA---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---CLUB ORIENTE PETROLERO-----22.07.2003
BRUNO DOS SANTOS MORAES---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----22.07.2003
ODAIR HELLMANN---GREMIO ESPORTIVO BRASIL /RS---ENKOPING SK FOTBOLL-----22.07.2003
NEY FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---RW RANKWELL, VORARLBERG-----23.07.2003
DANIEL ROBERTO RAMALHO---CLUBE ATLETICO BRAGANTINO /SP---INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO-----23.07.2003
ALEX JOSE DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---BK FREM-----23.07.2003
GILBERTO ELSON DE SOUZA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---C.TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO-----23.07.2003
CLEYTON ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE SILVA---JACAREI ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---PAE APOLLON KALAMARIAS-----23.07.2003
OSMAR GENOVEZ NETO---SERTAOZINHO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUBE DESP. FEIRENSE-----23.07.2003
WASHINGTON LUIGI GARCIA---CENTRO SPORTIVO ALAGOANO /AL---CLUB VOLGAR-GASPROM/ASTRAKHAN-RUSSIA----23.07.2003
CLOVIS PEREIRA FILHO---SETE DE SETEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE /PE---LANCY-SPORT-----23.07.2003
ALESSANDRO MORI NUNES---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---DYNAMO KYIV-----23.07.2003
LUIZ PEDRO CARVALHO DE SOUZA PAZ---GOIANIA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---KSV KAPFENBERG, BUNDESLIGA-----24.07.2003
EDER JOSE DE LIMA FERREIRA---UNIAO BANDEIRANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---NANJING YOYO F.C.-----24.07.2003
HENRIQUE LIMA LENTA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---BEIJING GUOAN F.C.-----24.07.2003
NADSON RODRIGUES DE SOUZA---VITORIA S/A /BA---SUWON SAMSUNG F.C.-COREIA----24.07.2003
ODIRLEI RODRIGO DE ALMEIDA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO LUIZ /RS---TSV SCHWIEBERSINGEN-----25.07.2003
PEDRO IARLEY LIMA DANTAS---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---C.A. BOCA JUNIORS-ARGENTINA----25.07.2003
ANDRE ROBERTO SOARES DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB ULBRA /RS---CLUB FERROCARRIL OESTE-----25.07.2003
VANDERLEI DOS SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO-----25.07.2003
CARLOS MONTALVANI DE OLIVERA---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---WILSTERMANN-----25.07.2003
RICARDO VALTER DA COSTA---ATLETICO CLUBE GOIANIENSE /GO---NK ZRINJSKI - MOSTAR-BOSNIA - HERZEGOVINA----25.07.2003
MARIEDSON DA ROSA BERNARDES---UNIAO DE FUTEBOL ARAXA /MG---12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA-----25.07.2003
FABIO DOS SANTOS TERRA---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---CLUBE DESP. FEIRENSE-----25.07.2003
LUDEMAR PEREIRA BARROS---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----25.07.2003
CARLOS ESTEBAN FRONTINI---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---VORSKLA POLTAVA-----25.07.2003
LEONARDO LIMA DA SILVA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---PFC CSKA SOFIA-----28.07.2003
LUCENILDE PEREIRA DA SILVA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---ULSAN HYUNDAI HORANG-I F.C.-----28.07.2003
SANDRO JUNIOR CAVALCANTE DA COSTA---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---ULSAN HYUNDAI HORANG-I F.C.-----28.07.2003
BRUNO SERPA COSTA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---VEGALTA SENDAI-----28.07.2003
ROBERT DE PINHO DE SOUZA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---KAWASAKI FRONTALE-----28.07.2003
AIRTON GRACILIANO DOS SANTOS---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----28.07.2003
MARCELO VOLNEI MULLER---CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO /RS---FC TAVRIYA SIMFEROPOL-----28.07.2003
RODRIGO BULGARELLI DE OLIVEIRA---UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FUTEBOL CLUBE (UNIAO FC) /SP---SG SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - WURTTEMBERGISCHER FV-----29.07.2003
FERNANDO LIMA FRANCISCO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATONENSE /SP---SFR. SIEGEN 1899 - WESTDEUTSCHER FLV-----29.07.2003
GILMAR XAVIER BARBOSA---CENTRO ESPORTIVO NOVA ESPERANCA /MS---NK ZRINJSKI - MOSTAR-----29.07.2003
GIUSEPPE VELA JUNIOR---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---PAE APOLLON KALAMARIAS-----29.07.2003
EMERSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA---GINASIO PINHELENSE DE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FC BREGALNICA - DELCEVO-----29.07.2003
PAULO SERGIO BRAGA MADEIRA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----29.07.2003
PETER DE ALMEIDA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----29.07.2003
CARLOS HERMANO PEREIRA LOUREIRO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---C.D.DOS OLIVAIS E MOSCAVIDE-----29.07.2003
EDSON LUIZ DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----29.07.2003
RICARDO ANDRADE ALVES---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---SFC OPAVA-REPUBLICA THECA----29.07.2003
ALEXANDRE DE SANTANA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATONENSE /SP---IFK TRELLEBORG-----29.07.2003
ANDREW DE SANTANA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATONENSE /SP---IFK TRELLEBORG-----29.07.2003
SIDNEI FERNANDO FERREIRA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATONENSE /SP---IFK TRELLEBORG-----29.07.2003
RICARDO CORREIA PEREIRA---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---WILSTERMANN-----30.07.2003
DEIVID DE SOUZA---NOVA IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---C. GIRONDINS BORDEAUX-----30.07.2003
MARILCELIO PINHEIRO NEBLINA---ATLETICO CLUBE TRES CORACOES /MG---CLUB PLAZA AMADOR F.C.-----30.07.2003
FRANCISCO FERNANDES FERREIRA FILHO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---SPORTIVO LUQUENO-----30.07.2003
JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA FILHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C. DE VIZELA-----30.07.2003
ARTHUR FABIANO SCHIAVO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C. DE VIZELA-----30.07.2003
ROSEMIR PIRES DOS SANTOS---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---SFC OPAVA-----30.07.2003
MARCELO LOURENCO MOTTA---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE S/A /MS---FC TAVRIYA SIMFEROPOL-UCRANIA----30.07.2003
LUCAS DE DEUS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---MSV DUISBURG GMBH & CO.KGAA-----31.07.2003
VLADEMIR JERONIMO BARRETO---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB 1.FC NURNBERG-----31.07.2003
JOSE REINALDO GOMES---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---FC LANGENEGG-VORARLBERG-AUSTRIA----31.07.2003
ANDERSON DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE E.RECREATIVA SANTO ANGELO /RS---C.D.AGUILA-----31.07.2003
REINALDO DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PARIS ST. GERMAIN-----31.07.2003
ANDERSON LUIS NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA---MESQUITA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB ANTIGUA G.F.C.-----31.07.2003
ALLANN DELON SANTOS DANTAS---VITORIA S/A /BA---QUERETARO F.C.-MEXICO----31.07.2003
ADEMILSON CORREA---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CLUB DEPORTIVO IRAPUATO-----31.07.2003
LEANDRO EUGENIO SOARES---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---QUERETARO F.C.-----31.07.2003
VALDSON MENDES BEZERRA---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---QUERETARO F.C.-----31.07.2003
RINALDO FRANCISCO DE LIMA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----31.07.2003
FABIANO RAMOS COELHO---ANAPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---FC APULUM ALBA JULIA-----31.07.2003
ELCIO PERES DE OLIVEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL(ANTIGO SANTA MARIA E.C.) /RS---FC TAVRIYA SIMFEROPOL-----31.07.2003
EDVALDO GONCALVES PEREIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---DEFENSOR S.C-----31.07.2003
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA---ANAPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---VFL HAMM FV RHEINLAND-----01.08.2003
FABIANO DE PAULA SOUSA---COLO COLO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /BA---VFL HAMM FV RHEINLAND-----01.08.2003
HORACIO ANDRES AMELI---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE-----01.08.2003
JEFTHON FERREIRA DE SENA---PSTC - PARANA SOCCER TECNICHAL CENTER /PR---NK POSUSJE-----01.08.2003
GEORGE LOURES DA ROCHA---PARANA CLUBE /PR---UJ LOMBARD LABDARUGO KFT-----01.08.2003
FABRICIO ALMEIDA CARVALHO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DAS AVES-----01.08.2003
FABIO JOSE RAPOSO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---UNIAO D. OLIVEIRENSE-----01.08.2003
ITALO JORGE PELANDA MACIEL---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---VFL HAMM FV RHEINLAND-----04.08.2003
EDUARDO NUNES FIDELIS---CERES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---VFL HAMM FV RHEINLAND-----04.08.2003
MARCIO FERNANDO GRANADOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---S.C GOTTINGEM-----04.08.2003
WASHINGTON LUIS GONCALVES MARQUES---INTERNACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---VFL HAMM FV RHEINLAND-----04.08.2003
JAVIER NICOLAS ABAUD TORRESI---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---CLUB UNION LA CALERA-----04.08.2003
EDSON CARVALHO HUDSON---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SHANXI GUOLI F.C-----04.08.2003
JEAN CARLOS DONDE---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---FEYENOORD ROTERDAM-HOLANDA----04.08.2003
EVERTON DE SOUZA PAULA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA ATENEU /MG---F.C. CEMENTARNICA 55-----04.08.2003
JULIANO CESAR KOAGURA---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---SPN WIDZEW SSA-----04.08.2003
LEANDRO DE LIRA FERRO---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---SPN WIDZEW SSA-----04.08.2003
JOSIESLEY FERREIRA ROSA---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---GIL VICENTE F.C-----04.08.2003
JOAO BOSCO GUALBERTO DE FREITAS---ESPORTE CLUBE FLAMENGO /PI---PAE ATROMITOS PERISTERIOU-----05.08.2003
CARLOS EDUARDO CASTRO DA SILVA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---CHONBUK HYUNDAI DINOS SOCCER CLUB-KOREA----05.08.2003
JORGE WAGNER GOES CONCEICAO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---F.C LOKOMOTIV-----05.08.2003
LEANDRO LESSA AZEVEDO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---F.C LOKOMOTIV-----05.08.2003
RODRIGO DE SOUZA CARDOSO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---PFC CSKA SOFIA-----06.08.2003
DIOGO RODRIGUES SISTON---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---CLHUB HAPOEL BEER-SHEVA-----06.08.2003
LUIS CLAUDIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS---COLO COLO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /BA---NANAWA DE CIUDADE DEL ESTE-----06.08.2003
EDER LUCIANO---CACHOEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---GIL VICENTE F.C-----06.08.2003
WILLIAM MONTEIRO LEMOS---CACHOEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---S.C. VALENCIANO-----06.08.2003
LEONARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---C. F. OS BELENENSES-----06.08.2003
EUDI SILVA DE SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---YVERDON-SPORT F.C-----06.08.2003
DELFINO SANTOS COSTA---PALESTRA DE SAO BERNARDO /SP---FC FLUMS-----06.08.2003
MANFRED DE PAULA WILDEN---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SV VIKTORIA 1901 ASCHAFFENBURG-----07.08.2003
ANDRE JUNIOR IZEPON---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---S.C.ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN-----07.08.2003
VICTOR SIMOES DE OLIVEIRA---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTWERPEN-----07.08.2003
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUB BLOOMING-----07.08.2003
CLEMILSON PEREIRA MORAES---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA CALDENSE /MG---NK MEDIMURJE, CAKOVEC-CROACIA----07.08.2003
ANDERSON CUNHA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---C.D.REAL PATEPLUMA-----07.08.2003
JOSE ROBSON DO NASCIMENTO---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---OITA TRINITA-----07.08.2003
CELIO ROBERTO CARDOSO---REAL CLUBE /GO---SPN WIDZEW SSA-----07.08.2003
MARCOS ANTONIO ELIAS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----07.08.2003
EVALDO DOS SANTOS FABIANO---DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----07.08.2003
MARCOS MENDES DE AGUIAR---MANCHETE FUTEBOL CLUBE DO RECIFE (ANTIGO RECIFE FC) /PE---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----07.08.2003
JEAN CARLOS PIRES---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----07.08.2003
ALEX RODRIGUES FIRMINO---GUARATINGUETA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----07.08.2003
FABIO LUCIANO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---CLUB FENERBAHCE-----07.08.2003
LUCIANO MORAIS DE ARAUJO---CIANORTE ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---C.GUABIRA-----08.08.2003
RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---VALENCIA F.C.-----08.08.2003
CARLOS EURIDES DONIZETE BRAGA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---CLUB KONYASPOR-TURQUIA----08.08.2003
LUCIANO XAVIER CUNHA---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---SPARTAK IVANO-FRANKOVSK-----08.08.2003
WESLEY FERNANDES FELISARDO---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL-----08.08.2003
MARCELO DA SILVA MOCO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---CLUB BLOOMING-----11.08.2003
RODRIGO FRANCISCO LIMA DANTAS---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---SPORTING C.DE ESPINHO-----11.08.2003
JAIME JUNIOR DA SILVA AQUINO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----11.08.2003
EDMILSON GONCALVES PIMENTA---CTE - COLATINA FUTEBOL CLUBE . /ES---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----11.08.2003
FABIO DANIEL JANUARIO---CTE - COLATINA FUTEBOL CLUBE . /ES---GIL VICENTE F.C-----11.08.2003
ERNANI PEREIRA---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB KONYASPOR-----11.08.2003
FABIO ALEXANDRE FRANCISCAO---CLUBE ATLETICO GUACUANO /SP---CLUB MARISCAL BRAUN-----12.08.2003
JADILSON CARLOS DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---AL SHABAB S.C.-----12.08.2003
MARCELO JOSE DE SOUZA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---U.D. ALMERIA, SAD-----12.08.2003
JOSE KLEBERSON PEREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---MANCHESTER UNITED FC-----12.08.2003
FABRICIO CARVALHO PEREIRA---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---HAPOEL TEL AVIV-----12.08.2003
DOUGLAS CINTRA PEINADO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA FRANCANA /SP---FC C.S.PETAUGE-LUXEMBURGO----12.08.2003
RENATO DE JESUS CARVALHO FILHO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---KS MIESZKO FABER GNIEZNO-----12.08.2003
VALDIRAM CAETANO DE MORAIS---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---C. GRUPO D. EST. PRAIA-PORTUGAL----12.08.2003
CLEBER MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----12.08.2003
EMERSON PEREIRA NUNES---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----12.08.2003
CRISVALDO GUEDES BASTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---CLUBE UNIAO MICAELENSE-----12.08.2003
ANDERSON CORREA POLGA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---SPORTING SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA DE FUTEBOL, SAD-----12.08.2003
JOARES MIGUEL SOARES JUNIOR---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---UNIAO SC DE PAREDES-----12.08.2003
JOSE ADELMO CERQUEIRA DOS SANTOS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---VARZIM S.C.-----12.08.2003
ANDERSON CONRADO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---LEIXOES SPORT CLUBE-----12.08.2003
EDER JOSE OLIVEIRA BONFIM---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----12.08.2003
KLEYR VIEIRA DOS SANTOS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---VARZIM S.C.-----12.08.2003
DANIELSON FERREIRA TRINDADE---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----12.08.2003
VANDERSON VALTER DE ALMEIDA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----12.08.2003
WILSON MARTINS DOS SANTOS---CLUBE NAUTICO MARCILIO DIAS /SC---ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BENI KHALLED-----12.08.2003
ANDRE SORIANO DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE OSASCO /SP---ETOILE SPORTIVE DE BENI KHALLED-----12.08.2003
JULIANO MOREL PINTO---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---CLUB SAN JOSE-----13.08.2003
SIDNEY BASILIO DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---AD RAMONENSE-COSTA RICA----13.08.2003
BRUNO SEGADAS VIANNA CARVALHO---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---LIVINGSTON FC-ESCOCIA----13.08.2003
IRINEY SANTOS DA SILVA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---RAYOVALLECANO MADRID-----13.08.2003
WILLIAN ARTHUR CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS---ENTRERRIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---ESTUDIANTES DE ALTAMIRA-----13.08.2003
LUCAS ANTONIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---ESTUDIANTES DE ALTAMIRA-----13.08.2003
JULIANO RANGEL DE ANDRADE---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---ESTUDIANTES DE ALTAMIRA-----13.08.2003
TACIANO GONCALO DA SILVA NETO---UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FUTEBOL CLUBE (UNIAO FC) /SP---A.RIVER PLATE-----13.08.2003
LEANDRO COELHO CARDOSO---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----13.08.2003
WELIGTON ROBSON PENA DE OLIVEIRA---PARANA CLUBE /PR---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----13.08.2003
FILIPE ALVIM MALUF---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---A. ACADEMICA DE FUTEBOL-----13.08.2003
DIONATTAN ELIAS GEHLEN---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---A. ACADEMICA DE FUTEBOL-----13.08.2003
MARCELO MIGUEL PELISSARI---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----13.08.2003
DELMER FERREIRA JAINES---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----13.08.2003
DORIVAL MEDEIROS JUNIOR---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---LEIXOES SPORT CLUBE-----13.08.2003
REGINELSON APARECIDO PAULINO QUARESMA---SERTAOZINHO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----13.08.2003
ADILSON LUIZ FERNANDES DE AZAMBUJA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO SAO JOSE /RS---CLUBE DESPORTIVO E RECREATIVO QUARTEIRENSE-----13.08.2003
RAFAEL PLACIDO CADORIM---CLUBE ATLETICO LAGES /SC---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----13.08.2003
CARLOS SANTOS E SANTOS---QUIXADA FUTEBOL CLUBE /CE---ETOILE CAROUGE F.C.-----13.08.2003
JOSE MARIA CLAUDINO---PRUDENTOPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---F.C. BASEL-----13.08.2003
FABIO PEREIRA DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE PRIMAVERA /SP---VORSKLA POLTAVA-----13.08.2003
DOUGLAS LUIS DIAS BARBOZA---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA VELO CLUBE RIOCLARENSE /SP---CLUB 1§ DE MAYO (ASOCIACION BENIANA DE FUTBOL)-----14.08.2003
RICARDO MODESTO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE BEBEDOURO /SP---CLUB SAN JOSE-----14.08.2003
CICERO PAULO PEREIRA LIMA---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---NK SIBENIK-----14.08.2003
MARCIO DA SILVA DIAS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO BRASIL /RS---CLUB DEPORTIVO PLATENSE-HONDURAS----14.08.2003
WESLEY LOPES DA SILVA---FRANCISCO BELTRAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----14.08.2003
ROGERIO GARCIA MIRANDA DA SILVA---CENTRO ESPORTIVO NOVA ESPERANCA /MS---F.C. DO MARCO-----14.08.2003
JOSE AUGUSTO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS---CTE - COLATINA FUTEBOL CLUBE . /ES---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----14.08.2003
HELENO LIMA DE QUADROS---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---SFC OPAVA-----14.08.2003
MICHEL DENNIS LIMA DA SILVA---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---SFC OPAVA-----14.08.2003
EDISON ROBERTO PIRES JUNIOR---FABRIL ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---F.C LOKOMOTIV-----14.08.2003
PAULO FRANCISCO ZAMAIA MATIAS---CENTRO ESPORTIVO NOVA ESPERANCA /MS---SR DELEMONT-----14.08.2003
FABRICIO AUGUSTO MARIANO DE CARVALHO---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BENTO /SP---CLUB UNIVERSITARIO - ASOCIACION BENIANA DE FUTBOL-----18.08.2003
RUI BARBOSA MACHADO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---U.D.SALAMANCA-----18.08.2003
TAGUOR TEIXEIRA BOLZAN---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---PAE APOLLON KALAMARIAS-----18.08.2003
ANDRE FELIPE DE CASTRO---PARANA CLUBE /PR---UJ LOMBARD LABDARUGO KFT-----18.08.2003
DIEGO RAFAEL SGUEGLIA DE GOES---CLUBE ATLETICO PAULISTANO /SP---A.C.CASTELLEONESE-----18.08.2003
ALEX AFONSO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---ALVERCA - FUTEBOL SAD-----18.08.2003
JULIO CESAR MADUREIRA ARRUDA---MALUTROM S/A /PR---F.C. DO MARCO-----18.08.2003
MARCOS FREDO ESTIGARRIBIA---CLUBE ATLETICO CAMBORIU LTDA /SC---CLUBE DESPORTIVO E RECREATIVO QUARTEIRENSE-----18.08.2003
GABRIEL NEVES MARCELINO---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---C.D.DOS OLIVAIS E MOSCAVIDE-----18.08.2003
ANDRE LUIZ MARIANO---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---FC 1900 KAISERSLAUTERN-----19.08.2003
VINICIUS BERGANTIN---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---HANNOVER 96-----19.08.2003
CARLOS ROBERTO DE LIMA---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---CLUB ROSTOV - ROSTOV-----19.08.2003
PAULO ROBERTO PIMENTEL---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---DENIZLISPOR KULUBU-----19.08.2003
JOSE RICARDO DAS NEVES SCHWARTZ---VOLTA REDONDA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---VFL HAMM FV RHEINLAND-----20.08.2003
ALISSON VICENTE JORDAO---ESPORTE CLUBE TAVEIROPOLIS /MS---CLUB 25 DE JUNIO - ASSOCIACION CRUECENA DE FUTBOL-----20.08.2003
ROBSON NOBRE DE MORAIS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA LUZIANIA /DF---C.S.D.SANARATE-----20.08.2003
THIMOTEO WESLEY ALVES---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ALEXANIENSE /GO---HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN FC-----20.08.2003
ESTEVAN BORTOLINI---CLUBE ESPORTIVO LAJEADENSE /RS---SC FORTUNA KOLN-----21.08.2003
RICARDO ALVES FERNANDES---ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA /MG---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----21.08.2003
MICHEL CURY NETO---GUARANI ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---SPORT LISBOA E NELAS-----21.08.2003
PAULO CESAR SEGANFREDO---SAO CRISTOVAO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----21.08.2003
DAVID JUNIOR LOPES---ASSOCIACAO PARTNER FOOT BALL /PR---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----21.08.2003
ABEL HENRIQUE CORREA---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE-----22.08.2003
FABIO GIUNTINI SANTIAGO---ROMA ESPORTE DE APUCARANA S.C.LTDA. /PR---K.V. KORTRIJK-----22.08.2003
JULIO CESAR BAPTISTA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SEVILLA F.C.-----22.08.2003
ROGERIO BARBOSA CERINO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---C.D.ACHUAPA - JUTIAPA-GUATEMALA----22.08.2003
RICARDO IZECSON DOS SANTOS LEITE---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---A.C. MILAN S.P.A.-----22.08.2003
DENIS MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---AL-KUWAIT S.C.-----22.08.2003
MARCO ANTONIO CLEMENTE---UNIAO BANDEIRANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---G.D. JOANE-----22.08.2003
ADALTO BATISTA DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CLUB SAMSUNSPOR-----22.08.2003
FRANCISCO CESAR DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE (ANTIGO SAO JOSE EC) /SP---ALL-RIYADH CLUB-----25.08.2003
CLEBER SCHWENCK TIENE---NOVA IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---ALL-RIYADH CLUB-----25.08.2003
ANDRE ROCHA DA SILVA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE S/C LTDA. /PR---FLORIANA F.C.-MALTA----25.08.2003
AGNALDO FERREIRA ALVES---SINOP FUTEBOL CLUBE /MT---IMORTAL DE ALBUFEIRA FUTEBOL-----25.08.2003
MAURICIO FERNANDES---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----25.08.2003
WILIAM FERNANDES DA SILVA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---G.D.TOURIZENSE-----25.08.2003
MARCOS ROGERIO SECCO---UNIAO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES /MG---FRANSA F.C.OF GOA-----26.08.2003
GENIVAL ALMEIDA DA SILVA---SOC. RECREATIVA E ESPORTIVA LIBERMORRO F. CLUBE /AM---ATLETICO VERAGUENSE F.C.-PANAMA----26.08.2003
GIULIANO COSTA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---AMORA F.C-----26.08.2003
CLAUDIO ROMERO PELEGRINO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---GRUPO DESP.FUNDACAO JORGE ANTUNES-----26.08.2003
RICARDO MION VARELLA COSTA---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---OREBRO SK FK-----26.08.2003
DENNYS RICHARD PENA LAMEGO---PARANA CLUBE /PR---DYNAMO KYIV-----26.08.2003
MARCELO PEREIRA SURCIN---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---AL NASR CLUB-----27.08.2003
JOSE DANILO DE OLIVEIRA QUEIROZ---PARNAIBA SPORT CLUB /PI---U.S. ROYE-----27.08.2003
CARLOS VINICIUS NEVES DA SILVA---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---DIJON F.C.O-----27.08.2003
MOACYR DOMINGOS DEMIQUEI FILHO---ESPORTE CLUBE AVENIDA /RS---C.D. SUCHITEPEQUEZ-----27.08.2003
IVAN FIEL DA SILVA---UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FUTEBOL CLUBE (UNIAO FC) /SP---FRANSA F.C.OF GOA-----27.08.2003
EDUARDO SILVA DE ANDRADE---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---ABU-MOSLEM F.C.-IRA (REPUBLICA ISLAMICA DO IRA)----27.08.2003
MARCOS AURELIO DA SILVA MOCO---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----27.08.2003
VALDNEY FREITAS DA MATTA---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA MAIA-----27.08.2003
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA MARIANO---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---AL ETEHAD SPORTS CLUB-----27.08.2003
CLAUDINEI DUTRA DE REZENDE---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---HELSINGBORBS-----27.08.2003
ALLAN PATRICK CABRAL CIPRIANI---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---ESPORTIU MATARO-----28.08.2003
FERNANDO AUGUSTO DE ABREU FERREIRA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---REAL RACING CLUB DE SANTANDER-----28.08.2003
SELMIR DOS SANTOS BEZERRA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---CLHUB HAPOEL BEER-SHEVA-----28.08.2003
PASCAL ADIPIETRO MIETTO---SANTA CATARINA CLUBE /SC---AYMAVILLES CALCIO A5-----28.08.2003
BRUNO EDUARDO PIZANO---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---SPN WIDZEW LODZ-----28.08.2003
MARCELO LEITE MOREIRA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---F.C. FELGUEIRAS-----28.08.2003
TIAGO CIPRESTE PEREIRA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---HELSINGBORBS-----28.08.2003
ANDERSON LUIS DA SILVA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CENTRAL ESPANOL F.-----28.08.2003
RICARDO PINHEIRO DOURADO---MONTE CRISTO ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---SV GRUN WEISS LUBBEN-----29.08.2003
DERLAN MENDES DE SOUSA---RAIZ DA GAVEA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---SV GRUN WEISS LUBBEN-----29.08.2003
MARCELO GOUVEA---CLUBE ATLETICO LAGES /SC---FC LUSTENAU 1907-----29.08.2003
WASHINGTON TEIXEIRA FERREIRA---PRUDENTOPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---SK. SLOVAN BRATISLAVA-ESLOVAQUIA----29.08.2003
DOUGLAS DE MEDEIROS RINALDI---GREMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA /RS---CLUB ESPORTIU MATARO-----29.08.2003
FERNANDO KROEFF NETO---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO LUIZ /RS---CLUB ESPORTIU MATARO-----29.08.2003
CARLOS EDUARDO FERRARI---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ALBACETE BALOMPIE-----29.08.2003
ANDERSON LUIS DE CARVALHO---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---RCD MALLORCA-----29.08.2003
RONDINELY KONDER TAVARES IZIDORO---SOCIEDADE IMPERATRIZ DE DESPORTOS /MA---CLUB ESPORTIU MATARO-----29.08.2003
ALEXANDRE FRANCISCO SANTOS---NAO INFORMADO /NF---MELILLA F.S.-----29.08.2003
CARLOS MIRANDA NASCIMENTO JR---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---A.S. CEHRBOURG-----29.08.2003
ANDRE LUIZ DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA COLUMBIA /RJ---U.S.FELIZZANO-----29.08.2003
BISMARCK BARRETO FARIA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---VISSEL KOBE-----29.08.2003
LEANDRO DE FREITAS GALDINO---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---MKS POGON SZEZECIN-----29.08.2003
VALDERIO LOPES DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---A.D.PONTASSOLENSE-----29.08.2003
JULIANO LAURENTINO DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----29.08.2003
EDUARDO VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----29.08.2003
OMERIO FABIANO HONORIO---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----29.08.2003
LIEDSON DA SILVA MUNIZ---PRUDENTOPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---SPORTING SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA DE FUTEBOL, SAD-----29.08.2003
EDUARDO PINCELI---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---OREBRO SK FK-----29.08.2003
THIAGO ROBERTO GRIZOLLI---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---FC SIGNAL-----29.08.2003
THIAGO JOSE RIBEIRO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SANTA RITENSE /SP---FC KICKERS LUZERN-----29.08.2003
ROGERIO CANNELLINI---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---CD TONORIFE-ESPANHA----01.09.2003
FABIO LUCIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA---ITABAIANA CORITIBA ESPORTE CLUBE /SE---IRANIAN NAFTE-ABADAN F.C.-----01.09.2003
RICARDO SOARES FLORENCIO---VITORIA S/A /BA---F.C.SPARTAK MOSCOW-----01.09.2003
AUGUSTO CESAR SANTOS LIMA---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC WIL-----01.09.2003
RENATO PASPARDELLI NUNES---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SV VIKT.1901 ASCHAFFENBURG - BAYERISCHER FV-----02.09.2003
CHRISTIAN MAICON HENING---PRUDENTOPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---EINTRACHT FRANKFURT F. AG.-----02.09.2003
RENATO DE MORAES---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA ATLETICA DO PARANA - ADAP LTDA. /PR---FC ARARAT-ARMENIA (REP. DA ARMENIA)----02.09.2003
RODRIGO SANDRO DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO JAGUARE ESPORTE CLUBE /ES---FC VILLEFRANCHE-----02.09.2003
JOSE ALEXANDRE DA COSTA ROSA---CASTELO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---FUKIEN FA-----02.09.2003
RAFAEL GOMES DOS SANTOS---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---CLUB ESTEGHLAL-----02.09.2003
GLAUCIO DE JESUS CARVALHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---QADSIA S.C-KUWAIT----02.09.2003
CARLOS GUALBERTO DA SILVA JUNIOR---TUBARAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----02.09.2003
ADRIANO VIRGENS PINHEIRO---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /PR---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----02.09.2003
VALDECI JOSE DA SILVA---GREMIO RECREATIVO SERRANO /PB---UNIAO RECREATIVA MIRENSE-----02.09.2003
KLEBER DE CARVALHO CORREA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---HANNOVER 96-----03.09.2003
ANDRE LUIZ PEREIRA DA ROCHA---CTE - COLATINA FUTEBOL CLUBE . /ES---NK ZRINJSKI - MOSTAR-----03.09.2003
LEANDRO SANTOS SILVA---SERRA NEGRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC SPARTAK PLOVDIV-----03.09.2003
ANDERSON DE FRANCA---SERRA NEGRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC SPARTAK PLOVDIV-----03.09.2003
EDUARDO ANGELI---GINASIO PINHELENSE DE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---HFK SONDERJYLLAND-DINAMARCA----03.09.2003
WILCEMAR FONTES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA,RECRATIVA E CULTURAL GUARANI /SC---C.D.DRAGON - 2 DIVISION PROFESIONAL-----03.09.2003
LUIZ GABRIEL SACILOTTO FILHO---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---ST.PATRICKS ATHLETIC-----03.09.2003
PAULO ROGERIO RODRIGUES NICOMEDES---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---ST.PATRICKS ATHLETIC-----03.09.2003
FRANSERGIO EURIPEDES FERREIRA BASTOS---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUB MACCABI HERZLIA-----03.09.2003
ADRIANO PITARELLI---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---F.C. DO MARCO-----03.09.2003
FABIO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO---SERRA NEGRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---A.C.MARINHENSE-----03.09.2003
FABIO DELLA PASQUA---MALUTROM S/A /PR---LOULETANO DESPORTOS CLUBE-----03.09.2003
EDUARDO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE RECREATIVO E ATLETICO CATALANO /GO---VFL BOCHUM-----04.09.2003
GIUSEPPE SEBASTIANO DIOGUARDI JUNIO---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---SG BP KOLN WORRINGEN - WESTDEUTSCHER FLV-----04.09.2003
RIVANILTON DE OLIVEIRA SENA---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVA CIDADE /RJ---PORTADOWN FC-----04.09.2003
ALEX FRANCISCO FRANCO DOS SANTOS---CALOUROS DO AR FUTEBOL CLUBE /CE---NANAWA DE CIUDADE DEL ESTE-PARAGUAI----04.09.2003
VITOR HUGO MANIQUE DE JESUS---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---FC ALPAY DOBROGEA CONSTANA-----04.09.2003
MARCELO ANTUNES ESTEVAM---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----05.09.2003
JUNIOR SERGIO DUARTE---MANCHETE FUTEBOL CLUBE DO RECIFE (ANTIGO RECIFE FC) /PE---MTV 1881 INGOLSTADT-----08.09.2003
GUSTAVO LAZZARETTI DE ARAUJO---MALUTROM S/A /PR---CHELSEA FC-----08.09.2003
LEONEL FRANCISCO FREITAS HUYER---ESPORTE CLUBE GUARANI /RS---FC PFORZHEIM-----09.09.2003
RENATO DA SILVA TOFOLO---OLIMPIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SFR. SIEGEN 1899 - WESTDEUTSCHER FLV-----09.09.2003
GUILHERME DE CASSIO ALVES---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---ITTIHAD CLUB-----09.09.2003
KOSHIRO MINAMI---CLUBE ATLETICO HERMAN AICHINGER /SC---KOGANEI JULES-----09.09.2003
DANIEL DE FREITAS SAHDO---ESPORTE CLUBE OSASCO /SP---F.C. ZURICH-----09.09.2003
DAVID ANDERSON PEDRO DA SILVA---FERROVIARIO ESPORTE CLUBE DO CABO /PE---ESPERANCE SPORTIVE DE ZARZIS-----09.09.2003
ANDERSON SIMAS LUCIANO---MALUTROM S/A /PR---ITTIHAD CLUB-----10.09.2003
MURILO ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA---SAO CRISTOVAO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---K.N.ONISILLOS SOTIRAS FC-CHIPRE----10.09.2003
CRISTIANO FRANCISCO GRIGULO---ASSOCIACAO E.R.FOZ DO IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---ANGERS S.C.O.-----10.09.2003
JEFFERSON PAULO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA---ASSOCIACAO CHAPECOENSE KINDERMANN MASTERVET (AN.SC KINDERMAN /SC---F.C.METZ-----10.09.2003
LEANDRO QUINHONE---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---GOZO F.A.-----10.09.2003
BRUNO CESAR SANTOS MELO---CERES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---ETOILE CAROUGE F.C.-----10.09.2003
VINICIUS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE MEDENINE-----10.09.2003
AUREO FABIANO HOMEN GOMES---CLUBE ESPORTIVO OPERARIO VARZEAGRANDENSE /MT---CLUB HAPOEL JERUSALEM-ISRAEL----11.09.2003
WAGNER DO NASCIMENTO JOTA---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA /SP---NANAWA DE CIUDADE DEL ESTE-----11.09.2003
EVERTON DUTRA WULF---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---AD RAMONENSE-----12.09.2003
RANIERE SANTANA COSTA---SAO GONCALO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---C.D.V.ALBOX-----12.09.2003
FERNANDO DOMINGOS DE MOURA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---VARZIM S.C.-----12.09.2003
SAULO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA MAIA-----12.09.2003
HENRIQUE MURILO DE SOUZA ROCHA---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---SEEB CLUB-----15.09.2003
RODRIGO BARBOSA ANTUNES LOPES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---DIBBA AL HISSIN SPORTS CLUB-----16.09.2003
MARIO ZAN CARDOSO DA ANUNCIACAO---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA COMERCIAL BANDEIRANTE /DF---DIBBA AL HISSIN SPORTS CLUB-----16.09.2003
FELIPE MICHEL---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---PORTMORE UNITED-JAMAICA----16.09.2003
RUAN PABLO MONTEIRO SOUZA---SPORT CLUB PAULISTA /SP---KAC-----16.09.2003
ALEXANDER DE FRANCA---SPORT CLUB PAULISTA /SP---KAC-----16.09.2003
ALEXANDRE RINALDI DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA LUZIANIA /DF---R.A.C.S. COUILLET-----17.09.2003
JOSE CARLOS GOMES FILHO---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /PR---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----18.09.2003
AMAURY PEDROSA SIQUEIRA---BARE ESPORTE CLUBE /RR---A.S. LE GOSIER-----22.09.2003
VOSMIR LUIZ FABIAN---CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO /RS---AL-KUWAIT S.C.-----22.09.2003
CARLOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C ABAG-----22.09.2003
RUMENICK JOSE DA SILVA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---NK SIBENIK-----23.09.2003
MARIO AUGUSTO BORDIGNON MARIOTTONI---VALERIODOCE ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---HORNCHURCH FC-----23.09.2003
REGINALDO UBIRAJARA DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB ULBRA /RS---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----23.09.2003
ANSELMO TADEU SILVA DO NASCIMENTO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---AL-SAILIYA SPORT CLUB-----23.09.2003
BRUNO CAZARINE CONSTANTINO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---AL-SAILIYA SPORT CLUB-----23.09.2003
MARCELO FERNANDO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---R.F.C. DE LLEGE-----24.09.2003
ERICK GONCALVES MENDONCA LOPES---PALESTRA DE SAO BERNARDO /SP---R. CHARLEROI S. C-----24.09.2003
CLEBER VIEIRA RODRIGUES---REAL CLUBE /GO---R.F.C. DE LLEGE-----24.09.2003
ANDERSON ALESSANDRO GUEDES FERREIRA LIMA---NOVA XAVANTINA ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---CLUB AL-SHABAB SC-----24.09.2003
JORGE LUIS DOS SANTOS---MESQUITA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SV BLANKENESE-----25.09.2003
FLAVIO JULIANO CORDEIRO---UNIAO DE FUTEBOL ARAXA /MG---FC 1900 KAISERSLAUTERN-----25.09.2003
ANDRE DE MORAES DA SILVA---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---CANELAS GAIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----25.09.2003
JUAN PABLO SORIN---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---PARIS ST. GERMAIN-----26.09.2003
MARCO TULIO DA CRUZ---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /MS---A.S.ATLETICO CALCIO-----26.09.2003
PEDRO TONON GEROMEL---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CHAVES-----26.09.2003
DANIEL MARIANO DE CASTRO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---A.C.CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA-ITALIA----30.09.2003
FABIANO FERRI DE OLIVEIRA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---SALERNITANA SPORT-----30.09.2003
JOSE AFONSO MOREIRA FERREIRA---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---CLUB KAZMA S.C.-----30.09.2003
REMERSON DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO LAGES /SC---HARBIN LANGE F.C.-----01.10.2003
VALDECIR DE SOUZA VIANA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---FAHAHEEL SPORTING CLUB-----01.10.2003
CLAUDIO DE SANT'ANNA DE SOUZA---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVA CIDADE /RJ---YARMOUK S.C-----01.10.2003
HUMBERTO MAURO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA---VOLTA REDONDA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---YARMOUK S.C-----01.10.2003
HILTON ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS GERONIMO---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---F.C.SAGESSE BEIRUT-LIBANO----01.10.2003
ALESSANDRO GOMES CRESPO---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO LUIZ /RS---CLUB SAHEL S.C.-----06.10.2003
FLAVIO ELIAS CORDEIRO---MALUTROM S/A /PR---AL-HILAL SPORTS CLUB-----06.10.2003
PAULO FREDERICO BENEVENUTE---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---AL-KHOR SPORTS CLUB, DOHA-----07.10.2003
NALNEI BORGES DE OLIVEIRA---DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---US PONZANO CALCIO-----10.10.2003
MARCIO VOLPINI---CLUBE ATLETICO FRAIBURGO /SC---VERONA CALCIO A 5-----10.10.2003
ABEL AUGUSTO LOBATON ESPEJO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---CLUB CIENCIANO-----10.10.2003
VILMAR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE PROSPERA /SC---F.C ABAG-----10.10.2003
CARLOS HENRIQUE RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---DONG TAM LONG AN F.C.-----10.10.2003
CARLOS HENRIQUE DOREA DA SILVA---CLUBE DA PAZ /RJ---S.C.HAGEN-HASPE-----13.10.2003
RAMIRO COELHO MARTINS NETO---RODOVIARIO PIRAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB ATLETICO NEWELL'S OLD BOYS-----13.10.2003
HADSON DA SILVA NERY---PARANA CLUBE /PR---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE ALCAINS-----13.10.2003
RICARDO FALASQUE JUNIOR---UBERABA SPORT CLUB /MG---ACTION 21 CHARLEROI-BULGARIA----14.10.2003
FLAVIO LUIZ NETO DA SILVA CRUZ---MESQUITA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---THE SPA KUSATSU-----14.10.2003
CARLOS HENRIQUE DIAS---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---C.AL-AHLI-----15.10.2003
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---AL-AHLI CLUB-----15.10.2003
FERNANDA ANDREIA HEMANN---ASSOCIACAO E.R.FOZ DO IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---ALBIREX NIIGATA LADYS-----16.10.2003
VANESSA DE CAMARGO SILVA---ASSOCIACAO E.R.FOZ DO IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---ALBIREX NIIGATA LADYS-----16.10.2003
CLEITON MENDES DOS SANTOS---CENTRO LIMOEIRENSE /PE---DONG TAM LONG AN F.C.-----16.10.2003
CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA---SAO BENTO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---VASCO SPORTS CLUB-----17.10.2003
WILSON LOPES TEIXEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA /MG---DUNGANNON SWIFTS FC-IRLANDA----20.10.2003
VINICIUS ZART---ESPORTE CLUBE PELOTAS /RS---A.C.CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA-----20.10.2003
ALDENIR MAURO ANZOLIN---YPIRANGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---US BIELLA V.LAMARMORA-----20.10.2003
LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUZA PINTO JUNIOR---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---CLUB AL-SHABAB SC-----20.10.2003
ANDERSON DE CARVALHO BARBOSA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---AL SHARJAH S.C.-----21.10.2003
CELSO COSTA DA SILVA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---AL KHALEEJ-----22.10.2003
CARLOS FERNANDO BEZERRA DE LIMA---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C.D. ATLETICO BALBOA-----22.10.2003
BRUNO ALFANO---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---A.C.GUIDONIA MONTECELIO-----22.10.2003
ROBERTO CLAUDIO MILAR DECUADRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO BRASIL /RS---HAPOEL IRONI NAZRATH ILIT-----23.10.2003
ROBSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SALGAOCAR SPORTS CLUB-----24.10.2003
MICHEL ROSA HONORIO---PARANA CLUBE /PR---A.S.MIRACOLO PICENO-----24.10.2003
PAULO EDUARDO BASILE DE SA PEIXOTO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---F.C.TRENTO CINQUE-----24.10.2003
WALLACE DIAS DE OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----24.10.2003
LUCIANO SANTOS CALDEIRA---ATLETICO CLUBE GOIANIENSE /GO---SALGAOCAR SPORTS CLUB-INDIA----27.10.2003
RICHARD CALDEIRA DO NASCIMENTO---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---CLUB AL JAISH-SIRIA (REPUBLICA ARABE DA SIRIA)----27.10.2003
JEFFERSON LUIZ FERREIRA MAIA---CIANORTE ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---AL OROOBA SPORTS CLUB-----29.10.2003
VALDIMIRO SOARES---MOTO CLUBE DE SAO LUIS /MA---C. AL-SHOULLA-ARABIA SAUDITA----30.10.2003
DOMINGOS GONCALVES GOMES JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---RCF 92-----30.10.2003
EDSON TADEU DE CASTRO---UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FUTEBOL CLUBE (UNIAO FC) /SP---VASCO SPORTS CLUB-----30.10.2003
ALOISIO MAIA DE FREITAS JUNIOR---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---A.S.TREVISO CALCIO A CINQUE-----30.10.2003
RODRIGO KORNDOERFER TORNIN---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---CASA PIA ATLETICO CLUBE-----30.10.2003
FLAVIANO JOSE MARQUES VALOIS---PEDREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /PA---ROYAL'95-----30.10.2003
ADAIL FERREIRA BAILAO---VENUS ATLETICO CLUBE /PA---ROYAL'95-----30.10.2003
ENIVALDO SANTANA DE ANDRADE---VENUS ATLETICO CLUBE /PA---ROYAL'95-----30.10.2003
HERNANDES FELIPPE XIMENES---ENTRERRIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB D. FAS-----31.10.2003
RENATO MOURA BASTOS---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---AL KHALEEJ SPORTS CLUB-----05.11.2003
MARCIO BALSINELLI DEMENIS---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---A.S.BERGAMO CALCIO A/5-----05.11.2003
ANDREIA SUNTAQUE---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SANTA ISABEL /MG---C.F.PUEBLA FEMENINO-----06.11.2003
EMERSON RAMOS BORGES---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---A.S.ATLETICO CALCIO-----06.11.2003
OZIMAR SOUSA BORGES---BACABAL ESPORTE CLUBE /MA---TRANSVAAL-SURINAME----06.11.2003
IRANILSON PENHA ARAUJO---YPIRANGA CLUBE /AP---W.B.C.-----06.11.2003
DEIVES THIAGO SANTOS DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---JUBILO IWATA-----10.11.2003
VICTORY SORENTE REMIRO---GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI /SP---AL-SHOALAH SPORTS CLUB-----11.11.2003
ROGERIO MACHADO PEREIRA---GUARATINGUETA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---DANANG F.C.-----11.11.2003
JOAO CLAUDIO LIMA DA SILVA---CENTRO ESPORTIVO ARRAIAL DO CABO /RJ---HOMBRUCHER SV 09/72-----12.11.2003
MARCELO NACIF DE LIMA---MESQUITA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC PHONIX SEEN, WINTERTHUR-----12.11.2003
ROGERIO DE JESUS NASCIMENTO ALBUQUERQUE---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---F.C SION-----12.11.2003
WENDER VILSON MOURA---TUBARAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---AC ITALIA MARKGRONINGEN-----18.11.2003
JOSE ASSIS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---CSI JUVENTUS SCHWIEBERDINGEN-----26.11.2003
ELSON MARTINS DA SILVA---SERRANO SPORT CLUB /BA---AC ITALIA MARKGRONINGEN-----01.12.2003
SERGIO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA /SP---CSI JUVENTUS SCHWIEBERDINGEN-----01.12.2003
ROBERTO DA SILVA TENORIO---ALECRIM FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---JUNIOR C.F.-----01.12.2003
FABIO DE MORAES E SILVA---SAO FRANCISCO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PA---BURELA F.S.-----01.12.2003
PAULO NEVES DA SILVA---UNIAO DE MARECHAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---YARMOUK S.C-----01.12.2003
WILSON CESAR BUENO JUNIOR---RADIUM FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PO.DOMUS DE MARIA CHIA-----02.12.2003
EDMILSON MATIAS---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---C.AL-AHLI-----03.12.2003
GEOVANI HILARIO NILSON---YPIRANGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---SALERNITANA SPORT-----03.12.2003
ISRAEL BEHEREGARAY DA ROSA---CLUBE ATLETICO LENCOENSE /SP---FC PFORZHEIM-----08.12.2003
ADRIANO BASSO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---ST ALBANS CITY FC-----09.12.2003
ROBERTO WAGNER BEZERRA DO CARMO---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---NEW BRUSSELS UNITED-BELGICA----11.12.2003
CRISTIANO SEBASTIAO DE LIMA JUNIOR---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---KINGFISHER EAST BENGAL-----11.12.2003
JOARI PEREIRA DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO CHAPECOENSE KINDERMANN MASTERVET (AN.SC KINDERMAN /SC---FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL-----11.12.2003
CLEDSON SILVA DA HORA---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---DANANG F.C.-----11.12.2003
FABIO LUIZ MONTE VASSALO---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---C.D.ATLETICO MARTE-EL SALVADOR----15.12.2003
NERIVALDO DA SILVA---GUARANY SPORTING CLUB /CE---C.D.ATLETICO MARTE-----15.12.2003
WASHINGTON LUIZ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB GUARANI DE ASUNCION-----17.12.2003
FERNANDO SANTOS---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---CENTRO CULT. Y DEP. EL TANQUE SISLEY-----17.12.2003
CARLOS ALBERTO CARVALHO DOS ANJOS JUNIOR---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---KAWASAKI FRONTALE-----18.12.2003
CLEBERSON MARTINS DOS SANTOS---INDEPENDENTE ESPORTE CLUBE /AP---ASC LE GELDAR DE KOUROU-FRANCA----19.12.2003
LEONARDO DA MATA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA SENADOR GUIOMARD /AC---CLUB PERSIPURA-----22.12.2003
RONALDO DOS SANTOS JOSE---MURICI FUTEBOL CLUBE /AL---BINH DINH F.C.-----30.12.2003
IZAIAS ONOFRE DA SILVA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---SV URFAHR, OBEROSTERREICH-----06.01.2004
ADEMAR DA SILVA MORAES---SANTA CATARINA CLUBE /SC---F.C.MULHOUSE-----06.01.2004
RICARDO RAMOS---GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI /SP---PERSEBAYA F.C-----06.01.2004
UARLEY DE CASTRO RODRIGUES---RUBRO SOCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---PS PEKANBARU F.C.-----06.01.2004
JULIO CESAR FERNANDES GRANJA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---PERSID JEMBER FC-----06.01.2004
UILIAN SOUZA DA SILVA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---CLUB PERSIPURA-----06.01.2004
FELIPE GIACOMINI LOPES---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---A.C VENEZIA 1907-----06.01.2004
OSNI PURIFICACAO NET---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CLUB EL MERRIKH-SUDAO----06.01.2004
SANDRO DA SILVA---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUB EL MERRIKH-----06.01.2004
HUGO HENRIQUE ASSIS DO NASCIMENTO---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---C.A.RENTISTAS-----06.01.2004
FABIANO PEREIRA DA COSTA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ALBACETE BALOMPIE-----07.01.2004
DAVID DA ROCHA GENUINO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA /RJ---CLUB PERSIPURA-----07.01.2004
JOSE LUIZ VIEIRA FEITOSA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA /RJ---CLUB PERSIPURA-----07.01.2004
CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES DE JESUS---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----08.01.2004
RENATO DIRNEI FLORENCIO---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CENTRAL ESPANOL F.-----08.01.2004
GEORGE MIRANDA DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----09.01.2004
ROGERIO LIMA DOS SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----09.01.2004
WARLEN GONCALVES PEIXOTO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA NOVA VENECIA /ES---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA DO CARREGADO-----09.01.2004
DANILO FERNANDO EVANGELISTA DE SOUZA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---WERLER TURNVEREIN 1894-----12.01.2004
ANTONIO CARLOS HELENO DE OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---WERLER TURNVEREIN 1894-----12.01.2004
YAN CLEITON DE LIMA RAZERA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---AL KHALEEJ-----12.01.2004
EVANDRO LUIS FORNARI---PARANA CLUBE /PR---C.D. CORRALEJO-----12.01.2004
DAVIDSON FERREIRA SANTOS---CAMPO GRANDE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PAE APOLLON KALAMARIAS-----12.01.2004
EDUARDO LUIZ DE SANTANA BRITO---CAMPO GRANDE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PAE APOLLON KALAMARIAS-----12.01.2004
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ALVES CERDEIRA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---PAE APOLLON KALAMARIAS-----12.01.2004
FABRICIO BENTO DA CUNHA---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---MACCABI AHI NAZERETH-----12.01.2004
CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES GAVIAO---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---JUBILO IWATA-----12.01.2004
FABIO JESUS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---SHIMIZU-S-PULSE-----12.01.2004
BRUNO DA SILVA VILLAFRANCA---UNIAO CENTRAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---S.C LAMEGO-----12.01.2004
RENATO LUIZ DA SILVA---1 DE MAIO ESPORTE CLUBE /PE---ASSOC.REC.AGUINENSE-----12.01.2004
RICARDO SOUZA SILVA---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----12.01.2004
EDSON GOMES MUNIZ---CENTRO LIMOEIRENSE /PE---CAN THO F.C.-----12.01.2004
ALEX DE OLIVEIRA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---PAE OFI-----13.01.2004
RAFAEL CASTRO DE SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---CORINTHIAN CASUALES FC-----13.01.2004
WANDERSON DORIO GONCALVES---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---U.S.SPORTING TREMESTIERI-----13.01.2004
DANIEL MARIANO BUENO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---OMIYA ARDIJA-----13.01.2004
OTACILIO JOSE GOMES LIMA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----13.01.2004
MICHEL MEIRELLES DE SOUZA---BRASILIA ESPORTE CLUBE /DF---GRUPO DESPORTIVO ARENENSE-----13.01.2004
EDITACIO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---ITTIHAD CLUB-----14.01.2004
JOSE ILSON DOS SANTOS---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---SPORTING LOKEREN O.V.-----14.01.2004
TIAGO CIPRESTE PEREIRA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---TAEJON CITIZEN PROF.SOCCER CORPS-----14.01.2004
ANDERSON ALEXANDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PSS SLEMAN-----14.01.2004
FABIANO LOURENCO MARQUES---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---TREVISO FC 1993 SRL-----14.01.2004
EVERALDO VERGNE DE ASSIS BARBOSA---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---CLUB JAGUARES-----14.01.2004
MARCIO FERREIRA NOBRE---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---CLUB FENERBAHCE-----14.01.2004
KLEBER GIACOMACE DE SOUSA FREITAS---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---DYNAMO KYIV-----14.01.2004
DENIS DE SOUZA PEREIRA---GUARATINGUETA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---WERLER TURNVEREIN 1894-----15.01.2004
JACKSON NOGUEIRA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---AL KHALEEJ-----15.01.2004
FABIO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---CLUB ESPORTIU MATARO-----15.01.2004
CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---CLUB BEITAR JERUSALEM-----15.01.2004
JEFISLEY ANDRE CALDEIRA---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---CLUB BEITAR JERUSALEM-----15.01.2004
WILLIAN DOS SANTOS---BANDEIRANTE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---U.S.ALENSE VIVALDI-----15.01.2004
JOSE ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA---VITORIA S/A /BA---KASHIMA REYSOL-----15.01.2004
SEBASTIAO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---CLUB JAGUARES-----15.01.2004
IGOR NOBREGA DE LIMA---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL-----15.01.2004
MARCELO ALVES BATISTA---UNIAO SUZANO ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---ANADIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----15.01.2004
RODRIGO JOSE LIMA DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---F.C. DE VIZELA-----15.01.2004
FABIO ARAUJO PINTO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---FC 08 NEUREUT-----16.01.2004
JOSE CARLOS SANTOS DA SILVA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---POHANG STEELERS FOOTBALL CLUB-----16.01.2004
JACKSON COELHO SILVA---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---EMIRATES SPORTS CLUB-----16.01.2004
MARCELO FERNANDO DOMINGUES DE REZENDE---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---BANIYAS SPORTS CLUB-----16.01.2004
LEONARDO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---F.C.ISTRES V.N.(VILLE NOUVELLE)-----16.01.2004
NELIO DA SILVA MELO---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---UJ LOMBARD LABDARUGO KFT-----16.01.2004
JOAO BANDOCH---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---PERLIS F.A-----16.01.2004
EWERSON MOREIRA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---AMERICA F.C.-NICARAGUA----16.01.2004
FRANCISCO CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----16.01.2004
VITOR GOMES SANTOS---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA E CULTURAL DE LOBAO-----16.01.2004
THIAGO GENTIL---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---ITTIHAD CLUB-----21.01.2004
LUCIANO RITTA SILVEIRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO BAGE /RS---ESTUDIANTES DE SANTANDER-----21.01.2004
FABIO RODIGHERO---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA-----21.01.2004
GILVANALDO FERREIRA PEREIRA---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---ATLETICO TEMBETARY-----21.01.2004
JOAREZ GONCALVES DOS SANTOS---ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---ATLETICO TEMBETARY-----21.01.2004
MAURICIO DE SOUZA NOVAES---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---UNION ATLETICO MARACAIBO-----21.01.2004
OSWALDO PROENCA---AL ETEHAD SPORTS CLUB /IN---PRIGNITZER KUCKUCK KICKERS-----22.01.2004
IRINEU RICARDO---CLUBE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES /IN---SONGNAM ILHWA CHUNMA FOOTBALL CLUB-----22.01.2004
ALLAN RODRIGO AAL---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---TAEJON CITIZEN PROF.SOCCER CORPS-----22.01.2004
ROGER TOMPSON AMARAL PEREIRA---SERTAOZINHO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---AJMAN SPORTS CLUB-----22.01.2004
EMILY ALVES DA CUNHA LIMA---BARRA DA TIJUCA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---C.F.PUEBLA FEMENINO-----22.01.2004
MARCOS PAULO ALVES---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---MACCABI HAIFA-----22.01.2004
THIAGO PIMENTEL GOSLING---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---GENOA F.C-----22.01.2004
FRANCISCO RONALDO NASCIMENTO FILH---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---F.C PACOS DE FERREIRA-----22.01.2004
JULIO CESAR ANTONIO DE SOUZA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB SAMSUNSPOR-----22.01.2004
CLEBERSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA---SAO GONCALO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---AHLY S.C.-EGITO----23.01.2004
FABIO JOAQUIM MACIEL DA SILVA---RIVER ATLETICO CLUBE /PI---AL JAZEERAH AL HAMRA S.C.-----23.01.2004
BRUNO JOSE ZANDONAIDE---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---PS PETROKIMIA PUTRA-----23.01.2004
CLAUDIO BARCELOS DE JESUS---CLUBE ATLETICO ALTO VALE /SC---PS AREMA MALANG-----23.01.2004
RODRIGO ASSUNCAO MONTESANTI---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---MACCABI AHI NAZERETH-----23.01.2004
LAELSON DE MENDONCA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA LIXA-----23.01.2004
VALDENIR RAMOS DA SILVA---RIO BRANCO DE ANDRADAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---FC MALCANTONE-AGNO-----23.01.2004
LUIZ FERNANDO EUGENIO DOS SANTOS---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---AC ITALIA MARKGRONINGEN-----26.01.2004
CLAUDIO EDUARDO SILVA SALAZAR---GREMIO DESPORTIVO VALPARAISO /DF---NK NOVALJA, NOVALJA-----26.01.2004
ROBERTO JULIO DE FIGUEIREDO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---AVISPA FUKUOKA-----26.01.2004
FABIO JUNIOR PEREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C-----26.01.2004
ANDERSON PAIM RODRIGUES---GREMIO ESPORTIVO BAGE /RS---C.A.MEXIQUENSE-----26.01.2004
NORBERTO MAURO DA COSTA MULENESSA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----26.01.2004
ROBSON SANTANA DOS SANTOS---UNIAO DE MARECHAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---ACADEMICO DE BASKET CLUBE DE NELAS-----26.01.2004
WILLIAM JUNIOR SALLES DE LIMA SOUZA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ULSAN HYUNDAI HORANG-I F.C.-----27.01.2004
PAULO MARCEL PEREIRA MERABET---CLUB A.C.RECREATIVO DE LABORDE /IN---CHONBUK HYUNDAI DINOS S.C.-----27.01.2004
LUIZ ANDRE GOMES---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---CHONBUK HYUNDAI DINOS S.C.-----27.01.2004
ALEXANDRO SILVA DE SOUSA---VITORIA S/A /BA---KASHIMA REYSOL-----27.01.2004
CLEMERSON DE ARAUJO SOARES---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---SHIMIZU-S-PULSE-----27.01.2004
TIAGO JORGE HONORIO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA FC-----27.01.2004
FLAVIO RODRIGUES---ELOSPORT CAPAO BONITO /SP---SPORTING CLUBE DA COVILHA-----27.01.2004
CAIO RIBEIRO DECOUSSAU---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---S.C.ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN-----28.01.2004
PAULO ROBERTO GEMELLI JUNIOR---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---SHIMIZU-S-PULSE-----28.01.2004
DOUGLAS CAETANO MATTOSO DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---C.A.MEXIQUENSE-----28.01.2004
ANDERSON THIAGO DE SOUZA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---CLUB BORUSSIA DORTMUND-----29.01.2004
MILSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTWERPEN-----29.01.2004
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA CONCEICAO---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTWERPEN-----29.01.2004
RENATO DE CASSIO NEGRAO---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---SPORTING LOKEREN O.V.-----29.01.2004
ELIAS GERMANO---CASCAVEL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---NK JEDINSTVO - BIHAC-----29.01.2004
MARCO LUIZ BRITO---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---APOEL NICOSIA F.C.-----29.01.2004
RENATO NETSON BENATTI---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---U.D. ALMERIA, SAD-----29.01.2004
LEONARDO MOREIRA FLORES---CERES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---PAE PANILIAKOS-----29.01.2004
EDSON FERREIRA DA SILVA---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---C.OLIMPIA D.-----29.01.2004
JOSE CARLOS PIMENTEL FILHO---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB ESTEGHLAL-----29.01.2004
EDUARDO ALMEIDA BUZETTI---ATLETICO LINHARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /ES---CLUB MACCABI HERZLIA-----29.01.2004
JULIO CESAR ALVES---ELOSPORT CAPAO BONITO /SP---GARBARNIA SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO-----29.01.2004
FERNANDO DA SILVA JAQUES---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---F.C PACOS DE FERREIRA-----29.01.2004
BRUNO BRITO DA SILVA---UNIAO CENTRAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SPORT CLUBE PRAIENSE-----29.01.2004
ANDREI FRASCARELI---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---L.R.AHLEN-----30.01.2004
CESAR AUGUSTO BELLI MICHELON---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---CD TONORIFE-----30.01.2004
WAGNER SALINO TURQUES---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAE LEVADIAKOS-----30.01.2004
DIOGO CASEMIRO DE SOUZA---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAE POSEIDON NEON PORON-----30.01.2004
EDSON SILVA MARTINS---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---PAE ETHNIKOS ASTERAS-----30.01.2004
JAILTON DA CRUZ ALVES---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----30.01.2004
ROBERTO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----30.01.2004
DIEGO JOSE CLEMENTINO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----30.01.2004
ANDRE LUIS LOPES COSTA---ESPORTE CLUBE PELOTAS /RS---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----30.01.2004
JEFFERSON LUIS TEIXEIRA SILVA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO SAO JOSE /RS---SK SLAVIA PRAHA - FOTBAL-----30.01.2004
JOAO MARCELO FELISBERTO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---FC FLUMS-----30.01.2004
PAULO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---C.AL-AHLI-----02.02.2004
TULIO HUMBERTO PEREIRA COSTA---ESPORTE CLUBE TUPY /ES---WILSTERMANN-----02.02.2004
RONNY DA SILVA MEDINA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---C. SANTIAGO WANDERERS-CHILE----02.02.2004
CRISTIANO ESPINDOLA DE AVALOS DOS PASSOS---PARANA CLUBE /PR---SUWON SAMSUNG F.C.-----02.02.2004
ERICK MATOS OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO PARTNER FOOT BALL /PR---HNK HAJDUK, SPLIT-----02.02.2004
SANALDO FREITAS DE CARVALHO---LAGES ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---KANSAS CITY COMETS - PRO CLUB-----02.02.2004
EDILSON PEREIRA CORREA---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAE LEVADIAKOS-----02.02.2004
CARLOS ALBERTO IANISKI GETESKI---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---PAE APOLLON KALAMARIAS-----02.02.2004
VINICIUS DE ABREU---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----02.02.2004
REGINALDO DE SOUZA FREITAS---ESPORTE CLUBE TUPY /ES---F.C. DE OTA-----02.02.2004
ERALDO ANICIO GOMES---ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----02.02.2004
FABIO MOISES ROSA---OESTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---OFK BEOGRAD-SERBIA E MONTENEGRO (IUGOSLAVIA)----02.02.2004
AFONSO MATEUS BANDE---DOIS VIZINHOS ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---CLUBE DESPORTIVO 1§ DE AGOSTO-----03.02.2004
NAILSON DA SILVA GOMES---SERRANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---C. COBRAS DE CD.JUAREZ-----03.02.2004
MARCIO MACHADO DE LIMA---AGUIA DE MARABA FUTEBOL CLUBE /PA---CD MOTAGUA-----04.02.2004
EDMILSON DOS SANTOS SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---ALBIREX NIIGATA-----04.02.2004
PAULO ROBERTO JUNGES---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---C. CRUZ AZUL OAXACA-----04.02.2004
MARCOS JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS---VITORIA S/A /BA---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----04.02.2004
JOAO FERNANDO AGEU FURTADO MENDES---TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---SPORTING C.DE ESPINHO-----04.02.2004
GABLE ALEX DE ANDRADE---MANCHESTER ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---TUS CELLE-----05.02.2004
CARLOS MICHEL LOPES VARGAS---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---CLUB FERROCARRIL OESTE-----05.02.2004
EDUARDO JUNQUEIRA SALES---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---CHONBUK HYUNDAI DINOS S.C.-----05.02.2004
LEONARDO DE MATOS CRUZ---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---OLIMPIQUE DE MARSELLE-----05.02.2004
DANTE BONFIM COSTA SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---LOSC LILLE METROPOLE-----05.02.2004
PAULO BATISTA DE FREITAS---TRES RIOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---PAE SKODA XANTHI-----05.02.2004
CESAR VINICIO CERVO DE LUCA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---A.C.CHIEVO VERONA-----05.02.2004
STANLEMIR GOMES BARBOSA---ESPORTE CLUBE BARREIRA /RJ---CLUB AL-ITIHAD-----05.02.2004
CICERO RICARDO DE SOUZA---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---F.C PACOS DE FERREIRA-----05.02.2004
ROBERTO VOLPATO NETTO---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----05.02.2004
ALAN INACIO PIRES---ATLETICO CLUBE GOIANIENSE /GO---JUVENTUDE DA CASTANHEIRA-----05.02.2004
FABIO VIDAL---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----05.02.2004
MARCELO AUGUSTO SCHNEIDER---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----05.02.2004
CARLOS HENRIQUE RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---DONG TAM LONG AN F.C.-----05.02.2004
LEANDRO GIL MIRANDA DA SILVA---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---SEM CLUBE-----06.02.2004
FABRICIO CARDOSO DA SILVA---IPIRANGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----06.02.2004
JUNIVAN SOARES DE MELO---HELIOPOLIS ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PFC BELASITZA - PETRICH-----06.02.2004
LUCIANO ALVES SILVA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---C.D. ATLETICO BALBOA-----06.02.2004
BRUNO GARCIA LEITE---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---RCD MALLORCA-----06.02.2004
TALES SCHUTZ---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAE AKRATITOS-----06.02.2004
ADRIANO RODRIGUES VIEIRA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---CLUB PERSIJATIM-----06.02.2004
JOAO CARLOS QUINTAO DOS SANTOS---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PS AREMA MALANG-----06.02.2004
EVALDO SILVA DE ASSIS---MACAE ESPORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---PERSIJAP JEPARA-----06.02.2004
CRISTIANO LOPES FIGUEIREDO---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA UNIT /MG---PERSITA TANGERANG-----06.02.2004
LEANDRO LUCHESE GUERREIRO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---SALERNITANA SPORT-----06.02.2004
FERNANDO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA---VITORIA S/A /BA---KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C-----06.02.2004
CLEBER MARTINS CAMARGO---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA YURACAN FUTEBOL CLUBE (OF.3695/F.MG) /MG---DEPORTIVO RECOLETA-----06.02.2004
ALEXANDRE APARECIDO FAVARO---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----06.02.2004
RAFAEL IOTTE---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----06.02.2004
ADELCIO CARLOS ABRILIO---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---SK SLAVIA PRAHA - FOTBAL-----06.02.2004
DARIELSON BARRETO DIAS---VENUS ATLETICO CLUBE /PA---INTER MOENGO TAPOE-----06.02.2004
DAFNES BRAGA DE SOUZA---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---THAILAND CHRISTIAN SPORTS ASSOCIATION-----06.02.2004
SERGIO SILVA DE SOUZA JUNIOR---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---PAE ARIS-----09.02.2004
JACKSON JORGE DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO CATARINENSE /SC---JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE-----09.02.2004
FERNANDO DA SILVA CARDOZO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----10.02.2004
RENALDO LOPES DA CRUZ---PARANA CLUBE /PR---ANYANG LG CHEETAHS F.C.-----11.02.2004
MARCIO HENRIQUE LACERDA LORENZO---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---PAE PROSAR LEONIDIO-----11.02.2004
ADHEMAR FERREIRA DE CAMARGO NETO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---SEONGNAM ILHWA CHONMA FC-----11.02.2004
LEONARDO DOUGLAS CUNHA---GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI /SP---SPORTIVO LUQUENO-----11.02.2004
FLAVIO DIAS RIBEIRO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO SAO JOSE /RS---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----11.02.2004
GILSON LUIZ PINHEIRO JUNIOR---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---F.C. CHIASSO-A.S.F.-----11.02.2004
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA GUAXUPE /MG---THAILAND CHRISTIAN SPORTS ASSOCIATION-TAILANDIA----11.02.2004
CARLOS MANOEL DA SILVA SEBASTIAO---CENTRO E.R.ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SAO MATEUS /ES---CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA-----12.02.2004
ELDIS FERNANDO DAMASIO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---GAMBA OSAKA-----12.02.2004
LEONARDO HENRIQUES DA SILVA---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MONTEDIO YAMAGATA-----12.02.2004
DAVID FRANCA OLIVEIRA E SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---YVERDON-SPORT F.C-----12.02.2004
UELLINGTON MARTINS---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----13.02.2004
JOAO SOARES DA MOTA NETO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CHUNNAM DRAGONS PROFESSIONAL SOCCER TEAM-----13.02.2004
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CLARENTINO VALENTIM---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---ANYANG LG CHEETAHS F.C.-----13.02.2004
JEFFERSON MARQUES DA CONCEICAO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---DAEGU FC-----13.02.2004
RODRIGO LACERDA RAMOS---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---A.C. AJACCIO-----13.02.2004
MARCUS VINICIUS LEITE DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BENTO /SP---PERSEGI GIANYAR-----13.02.2004
DENNI ROCHA DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---MONTEDIO YAMAGATA-----13.02.2004
JULIANO GONCALVES SPADACIO---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---SV WUSTENROT SALZBURG-----16.02.2004
DANILO DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---DAEGU FC-----16.02.2004
MARCIO OLIVEIRA CHAVES---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---F.C. MAYTEC TEAM-----16.02.2004
LEANDRO COSTA MIRANDA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---VISSEL KOBE-----16.02.2004
MARCELO PADILHA DA ROCHA---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA UNIAO /SC---KUALA LUMPUR F.A.-----16.02.2004
DELANO MARTINS DE MATTOS---E.C.SAO JOSE (COLEGIO) /RJ---SPFR. FELDRENNACH-----17.02.2004
MARCELO ALEJANDRO ESCUDERO---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---CLUB OLIMPO (LIGA DEL SUR)-----17.02.2004
ADERALDO FERREIRA ANDRE---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MSK ZILINA-----17.02.2004
FREDERICO AUGUSTO PIERUCCINI MOOJEN---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---INDIANA INVADERS-USL-PDL-----17.02.2004
JOASSIS DE AQUINO SILVA JUNIOR---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---PAE APOLLON SMIRNIS-----17.02.2004
RONIVON DE CARVALHO---VOLTA REDONDA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---BARITO PUTERA F.C.-----17.02.2004
DENIMAR CARLOS JACINTO---VOLTA REDONDA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---BARITO PUTERA F.C.-----17.02.2004
RODRIGO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO LAGES /SC---AL-YARMOUK S.C.-----17.02.2004
ANDERSON MALAQUIAS DA COSTA---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---G.D. DE VILA NOVA DE FOZ COA-----17.02.2004
EVERTON ANTONIO PEREIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---FC TAVRIYA SIMFEROPOL-----17.02.2004
ANDRE LUIS TAVARES DE CARVALHO ABEL---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA UNIT /MG---LIGA DEPORTIVA UNIVERSITARIA DE LOJA-----18.02.2004
CLEBER ANDRIGO VARELA DA LUZ---ESPORTE CLUBE FLAMENGO /PI---FC NITRA-----18.02.2004
LAUDO NICACIO PEREIRA---ASSOCIACAO OLIMPICA DE ITABAIANA /SE---BARITO PUTERA F.C.-----18.02.2004
EMERSON JOSE REIS BOCCARDO---ESPORTE CLUBE OSASCO /SP---VENTFORET KOFU-----18.02.2004
RODRIGO ANDERSON DOS SANTOS SILVA---ATLETICO RIO NEGRO CLUBE /AM---SARAWAK F.C.-----18.02.2004
MICHAEL VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA---PRUDENTINO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUBE FERROVIARIO DE NAMPULA-----18.02.2004
ADEVAIR DA SILVA JUNIOR---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---CLUBE FERROVIARIO DE NAMPULA-----18.02.2004
DAVIDSON GANDRA DE OLIVEIRA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---CLUBE DESPORTIVO PINHALNOVENSE-----18.02.2004
DANIEL DA SILVA CARVALHO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---PFC CSKA MOSKOW-----18.02.2004
BRUNO AMORIM LAZARONI---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---F.C.ST GALLEN-----18.02.2004
CLEDERSON CESAR DE SOUZA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---F.C. ZURICH-----18.02.2004
RICHARLYSON BARBOSA FELISBINO---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---SV WUSTENROT SALZBURG-----19.02.2004
SIDNEI ANERES ALVES JUNIOR---ESPORTE CLUB SOCIAL CRISTAO LTDA. /RS---TURAN AIR BAKU FUTSAL CLUB-----19.02.2004
GUILHERME MENDES BARBOSA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---FC NITRA-----19.02.2004
DIOGO ROBERTO SILVY---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---INDIANA INVADERS-USL-PDL-----19.02.2004
CARLO ANDRE BIELEMANN HARTWIG---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---SUN HEI F.T.-----19.02.2004
FABIO DE LIMA PINTO---DOIS VIZINHOS ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---CLUB ZOB-AHAN-IRA (REPUBLICA ISLAMICA DO IRA)----19.02.2004
CARLO EDUARDO NICOLETTI---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---A.S. FERENTINO-----19.02.2004
RAFAEL RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO---NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /AM---KUALA LUMPUR F.A.-----19.02.2004
LEOSMAR SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO---CENTRAL SPORT CLUB /PE---SABAH F.C.-----19.02.2004
VALCIR MOREIRA DA SILVA---UBIRATAN ESPORTE CLUBE /MS---SPORTIVO LUQUENO-----19.02.2004
VALCIR MOREIRA DA SILVA---LIGA ESPORTIVA CAMAPUANENSE /MS---SPORTIVO LUQUENO-----19.02.2004
FABIO RICARDO PEREIRA---NOVO HORIZONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---VENUSIO CALCIO-----19.02.2004
MARCEL AUGUSTO ORTOLAN---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---SUWON SAMSUNG F.C.-----20.02.2004
ROGER MACHADO MARQUES---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---VISSEL KOBE-----20.02.2004
MARCOS MAGNO MORALES TAVARES---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---KEDAH FOOTBALL CLUB-----20.02.2004
THIAGO JUNIO DE AQUINO---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---AALBORG BOLDSPILSKLUB A/S-----26.02.2004
VALDEIR DA SILVA SANTOS---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---DIJON F.C.O-----26.02.2004
CESAR ROMERO MARQUES DOS SANTOS---PARANA CLUBE /PR---FC DINAMO TBILISI-GEORGIA----26.02.2004
GUSTAVO POLETTO---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---UJ LOMBARD LABDARUGO KFT-----26.02.2004
JORGE PEREIRA DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---NAGOYA-GRAMPUS EIGHT-----26.02.2004
ABEL AUGUSTO LOBATON ESPEJO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---QADSIA S.C-----26.02.2004
ILSON WILIANS RODRIGUES---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---SHINNIK YAROSLAVL-----26.02.2004
FABIO AUGUSTO DE CASTRO CARVALHO---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---KALMAR FOTBOLLSFORENING-----26.02.2004
MARTA VIEIRA DA SILVA---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---UMEA IK-----26.02.2004
GILMAR DE OLIVEIRA---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---CLUB ORIENTE PETROLERO-----27.02.2004
RAIMUNDO NONATO DE LIMA RIBEIRO---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---DAEGU FC-----27.02.2004
LUIS RODRIGO LIMA VIEIRA---SPORT CLUB ULBRA /RS---KUALA LUMPUR F.A.-----27.02.2004
ISACK COSTA SOARES---HELIOPOLIS ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---ATLETICO TEMBETARY-----27.02.2004
JOAO MESSIAS SANTOS DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----27.02.2004
FERNANDO RODRIGO ARAUJO DA SILVA---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC LANGENEGG-VORARLBERG-----01.03.2004
MARCOS BONIFACIO DA ROCHA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---MITO HOLLYHOCK-----01.03.2004
HERNANI JOSE DA ROSA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---GORNIK ZABRZE SSA-----01.03.2004
JOAO PAULO HEIDEMANN---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---GORNIK ZABRZE SSA-----01.03.2004
LEANDRO D'ARRUDA PARAIZO---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---CLUBE ORIENTAL DE LISBOA-----01.03.2004
ALEXANDRE ALVES DA SILVA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY-----01.03.2004
MARINA TOSCANO AGGIO---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---UMEA IK-----01.03.2004
ALEXANDRE JESUINO DOS SANTOS---RUBRO SOCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---AL-ETTIFAQ CLUB-----02.03.2004
LEONARDO ALMIR RODRIGUES---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---A.S.AUGUSTA-----02.03.2004
LUIZ CARLOS MARCAL DOS SANTOS JUNIOR---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---SPN WIDZEW LODZ-----02.03.2004
GLAUCIO LIRA LIMA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---FC ECHIROLLES-----03.03.2004
PAULO CESAR FONSECA DO NASCIMENTO---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---SPORTING SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA DE FUTEBOL, SAD-----03.03.2004
GELSON GERALDO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---SHINNIK YAROSLAVL-----03.03.2004
ARTHUR TEIXEIRA VIEGAS---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE /RJ---CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA-----05.03.2004
SUZANA FERREIRA DA SILVA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---C.F.F.ATLETICO DE MURCIA-----05.03.2004
RICARDO MAGNO VIRTUOSO---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C. CHIASSO-A.S.F.-----05.03.2004
LUIZ ANTONIO GODOY ALVES JUNIOR---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC TAVRIYA SIMFEROPOL-----05.03.2004
JURANDIR JUSTINO DOS SANTOS---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---TERENGGANU FOOTBALL CLUB-----08.03.2004
WELLIJHON DOMICIANO JUNIO---SOCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---F.C ABAG-----08.03.2004
MAURILIO THOMAZ---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---CLUB BLOOMING-----09.03.2004
DIEGO LEONARDO BARBOSA RODRIGUES---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----09.03.2004
JOSIAS PAULO CARDOSO JUNIOR---GOIANIA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----09.03.2004
LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA DA LUZ---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB SATURN-REN TV-----10.03.2004
JEAN FERREIRA NARDE---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB SATURN-REN TV-----10.03.2004
MURILO LUIS CAZAGRANDE---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---CLUB ORIENTE PETROLERO-----11.03.2004
MARIO SERGIO AUMARANTE SANTANA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA ATLETICA DO PARANA - ADAP LTDA. /PR---ULSAN HYUNDAI HORANG-I F.C.-----11.03.2004
ROGER NARDSON BARROS GOMES---MOTO CLUBE DE SAO LUIS /MA---KUOPION PALLOSEURA-----11.03.2004
ELISANGELO DE JESUS JARDIM---CLUBE ATLETICO JALESENSE /SP---PS.BARITO PUTERA-----11.03.2004
PAULO CESAR FONSECA NUNES---CLUBE ATLETICO LAGES /SC---XIAN ANXINYUAN F.C.-----12.03.2004
MARCELO TOME DE SOUZA---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---ANYANG LG CHEETAHS F.C.-----12.03.2004
EMERSON FRANCISCO DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORT. E RECREAT.CHAPADAO /MS---FRANSA F.C.OF GOA-----12.03.2004
ENILSON RIBEIRO AMORIM---SAO BENTO ESPORTE CLUBE /MA---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----12.03.2004
CESAR SANTIN---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---KALMAR FOTBOLLSFORENING-----12.03.2004
JADER DA SILVA BRAZEIRO---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO LUIZ /RS---FC ARSENAL KHARKIV-----12.03.2004
FABRICIO MEDEIROS BORGES---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---CLUB OB-----15.03.2004
ALOISIO REIS DOS SANTOS---CERES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SIOUX FALLS SPITFIRE-----15.03.2004
CARLOS ALBERTO POLICARPO RIBEIRO---UNIAO DE MARECHAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB OLYMPIC BEIRUT-----15.03.2004
JOSE LEANDRO DE SOUZA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---METALURG DONETSK-----15.03.2004
RENAN PIPPI---U.E.LLEIDA,S.A.D. /IN---MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS FUTBOL CLUB-----15.03.2004
VICENTE DE PAULA NETO---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---HUBEI WUHAN RED HEART K F.C.-----16.03.2004
RENATO RIBAS---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SHANXI NATION POWER F.C.-----17.03.2004
ANTONIO CESAR COSTA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---GANSU TIANMA F.C.-----17.03.2004
CRISTIANO XAVIER DE ALMEIDA---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE JAU /SP---AL-ARABI S.C.-----17.03.2004
KIMONE DE OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOS---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA VELO CLUBE RIOCLARENSE /SP---A.RIVER PLATE-----17.03.2004
JEFFERSON BARBOSA DA CRUZ---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---AC ITALIA MARKGRONINGEN-----18.03.2004
REINALDO JOSE ZACARIAS DA SILVA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---QUILMES ATLETICO CLUB-----18.03.2004
THIAGO HOMERO DA SILVA RIBEIRO---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---SV HALL, TIROL-----18.03.2004
ULYSSES FERREIRA GOMES---GREMIO ESPORTIVO NOVORIZONTINO /SP---R.S.D.JETTE-----18.03.2004
JONAS MORAES---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE JAU /SP---CLUB BLOOMING-----18.03.2004
RENATO AURELIO MARTINS---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SHANXI NATION POWER F.C.-----18.03.2004
CLAUDIO ROGERIO ALMEIDA COGO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---SHANXI NATION POWER F.C.-----18.03.2004
GIULIANO SABBATINI CRUZ---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---HUNAN SHOKING F.C.-----18.03.2004
DEIVID FERNANDES SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA VELO CLUBE RIOCLARENSE /SP---A.RIVER PLATE-----19.03.2004
MARCOS FABIANO DE SOUZA---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE S/A /MS---MONAGAS SPORT CLUB-----22.03.2004
DANIEL ALVES DA SILVA---KAWASAKI STEEL /IN---SEVILLA F.C.-----24.03.2004
EDVALDO GONCALVES PEREIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---QINGDAO HAILIFENG F.C.-----25.03.2004
ANTONIO CAIO SILVA SOUSA---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---CHUNNAM DRAGONS PROFESSIONAL SOCCER TEAM-----25.03.2004
MARCIO MATTOSO BOAVENTURA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---SEM CLUBE-----25.03.2004
MARCOS ALMEIDA DE JESUS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---CLUB ESTUDIANTES-----25.03.2004
PAULO CESAR NUNES DA SILVA---CLUBE ESPORTIVO OPERARIO VARZEAGRANDENSE /MT---CLUB URALAN ELISTA-----26.03.2004
ANDRE LUIZ TAVARES---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---POHANG STEELERS FOOTBALL CLUB-----29.03.2004
GILBERTO JOAO FLORES---GINASIO PINHELENSE DE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---MLS-PRO CLUB-----29.03.2004
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA /RJ---CLUB ORIENTE PETROLERO-----30.03.2004
ITAMAR BATISTA DA SILVA---ASTROMITOS RETHYMNIAKOS UNION OF RETHYMNO /IN---CHUNNAM DRAGONS PROFESSIONAL SOCCER TEAM-----30.03.2004
EVERTON OLIVIO SEVERO---SAO GABRIEL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---C.D MACARA-----30.03.2004
ELDIS FERNANDO DAMASIO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---GAMBA OSAKA-----30.03.2004
ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA GOMES---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---KALMAR FOTBOLLSFORENING-----30.03.2004
JUNIOR CESAR DE SOUZA---CUIABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---CLUB 1§ DE MAYO (ASOCIACION BENIANA DE FUTBOL)-----31.03.2004
MARCELO SILVEIRA SARAGOSA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER-----31.03.2004
ROBISON DOS SANTOS---JABOTICABAL ATLETICO /SP---CLUB FERROVIARIO HAMACAS (A.CRUCENA DE FUTBOL)-----01.04.2004
HENRIQUE DIAS CARVALHO---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---DAEJEON CITISON FOOTBALL CLUB-----01.04.2004
MARCELO ANTONIO DA SILVA LOPES---CLUBE ESPORTIVO DE FUTEBOL /MG---CLUB CERRO PORTENO-----01.04.2004
JUCIEL DA SILVA PEREIRA---TUNA LUSO BRASILEIRA /PA---A.RIVER PLATE-----01.04.2004
JULIANA RIBEIRO CABRAL---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---GOTEBORG FC-KOPPARBERGS-----01.04.2004
LUCAS MERLEIN VASCONCELLOS---ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA /MG---FC GRIMISUAT-----01.04.2004
SANDRO ELICIO FERREIRA RIBEIRO---CLUBE MUNICIPAL DE ANANINDEUA /PA---W.B.C.-----01.04.2004
ELIELTON GONCALVES GIRARD---MAZAGAO ATLETICO CLUBE /AP---S.V.ROYAL'95-----01.04.2004
MARCELO MOREIRA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---SANDAREDS IF-----02.04.2004
EUVALDO JOSE DE AGUIAR NETO---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---BINH DINH F.C.-----02.04.2004
LUCIVALDO DOS SANTOS TAVARES---CLUBE MUNICIPAL DE ANANINDEUA /PA---S.V.ROYAL'95-----05.04.2004
ADEILSON BRANDAO DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB BELEM /PA---S.V.ROYAL'95-----05.04.2004
MARCELO FAZZIO SARVAS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---KARLSKRONA AIF-----06.04.2004
DIEGO VALERIO NOTHEN---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---SPARTAK IVANO-FRANKOVSK-----06.04.2004
EDUARDO ROBERTO MAGRI---CLUBE ATLETICO PIRASSUNUNGUENSE /SP---BINH DUONG F.C.-----06.04.2004
ROBERIO DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---ORGRYTE IDROTTSSALLSKAP-----07.04.2004
AILTON JOSE ALMEIDA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---ORGRYTE IDROTTSSALLSKAP-----07.04.2004
JULIANO POLI LOVATTO---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---A.RIVER PLATE-----12.04.2004
MARCELO DA SILVA CASIMIRO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---A.RIVER PLATE-----12.04.2004
OTAVIO ALVES RAPOSO DOS SANTOS---FABRIL ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---HOA PHAT HANOI F.C.-----12.04.2004
LEONARDO RODRIGUES THOMAZ---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC STEEL TRANS LICARTOVCE-----13.04.2004
RODRIGO MARINHO MACEDO---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC STEEL TRANS LICARTOVCE-----13.04.2004
ANDRE LUIZ VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---THUA THIEN HUE F.C.-----13.04.2004
MAURO SERGIO DA SILVA---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ROCHESTER RACING RHINOS-----14.04.2004
RENATO MELO BRAGA---UBERLANDIA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---IFK NORRKOPINQ-----14.04.2004
RUBENS DE AGUIAR FILHO---TERESOPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---T.P. AKWEMBE-----15.04.2004
WELLINGTON DA SILVA SOARES---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---FS VAGAR-----15.04.2004
MAURICIO SALLES DE ALENCAR---FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /BA---PUERTO RICO ISLANDERS F.C.-PORTO RICO----15.04.2004
EDIVALDO SARAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---PUERTO RICO ISLANDERS F.C.-----15.04.2004
MAIRON CESAR REIS---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---HAMMARBY FOTBOLL AB-----15.04.2004
RODRIGO BARRETO PONTES---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---IFK NORRKOPINQ-----15.04.2004
BRUNO DE SOUZA BARBOSA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---DONG TAM LONG AN CERAMIC F.C.-----16.04.2004
ANTONIO CARLOS RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---DONG TAM LONG AN F.C.-----16.04.2004
RAFAEL PIRES VIEIRA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---FORSSAN JALKAPALLOKLUBI-----19.04.2004
DUEBERT DE ALMEIDA BORGES---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---T.P. AKWEMBE-----19.04.2004
JAIR ZAKSAUSKAS RIBEIRO VENTURA---MESQUITA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---T.P. AKWEMBE-GABAO----20.04.2004
MARCIA TAFAREL---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---SACRAMENTO STORM-WPSL-----27.04.2004
RAPHAEL CARMINATI DE OLIVEIRA BARROS---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---A.C.GUIDONIA MONTECELIO-----27.04.2004
PAULO ROGERIO FLAUZINO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE MAPUTO-MOCAMBIQUE----27.04.2004
HUGO SALDANHA DOS SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PLANALTINA /DF---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----27.04.2004
HELIO GUIMARAES JUNIO---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---READING RAGE-PDL-----30.04.2004
HELTON LUIZ ALVES TOSTES---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA /SP---BRIDEPORT INTERNATIONAL-----30.04.2004
LEANDRO ARAUJO DOS PASSOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ALEXANIENSE /GO---CROYDON FC-----03.05.2004
JOSE LEAL POVOA NETO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ILHA SOLTEIRA /SP---BRIDEPORT INTERNATIONAL-----07.05.2004
RODRIGO GARCIA NUNES---CAMPINAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---BRIDEPORT INTERNATIONAL-----07.05.2004
BONIFACIO GONCALVES DE ARAUJO---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---FC COUVET-----10.05.2004
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---CLUB ATLETICO RENTISTA-----10.05.2004
TEO LUIS LEAL---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---JORGE GIBSON BROWN-----11.05.2004
IZAIAS GOMES BISPO---CIANORTE ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---CLUB BLOOMING-----11.05.2004
ALEXSANDER MARTINS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA MONTE CASTELO /MG---NK CROATIA-----11.05.2004
CARLOS ANDRE MIRANDA MAIA---BRAGANTINO CLUBE DO PARA /PA---FCS-NACIONAL-----11.05.2004
FABRICIO RUEFFER PEIXOTO---RODOVIARIO PIRAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC HOCHST 1970-----13.05.2004
LEANDRO AUGUSTO OLDONI---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---CLUB LEON-----17.05.2004
THIAGO PELIZARO OLDANI---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---CHIETI CALCIO SPA-----24.05.2004
LUCIANO JOSE VIEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE NOROESTE /SP---C.T.VIBE 105 W-CONNECTION-----24.05.2004
SANDRO CRISTIAN AIRET---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---CLUB ATLETICO EL HURACAN-----25.05.2004
CRISTIANO SANTOS DOS PRASERES---ATLETICO RORAIMA CLUBE /RR---PERSELA LAMONGAN-----26.05.2004
FABIANO DA SILVA---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SEM CLUBE-----31.05.2004
VITOR HUGO MANIQUE DE JESUS---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL /SC---CLUB A.UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL-----31.05.2004
NILTON RONIE CLAUS---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---UTAH SOCCER-----01.06.2004
LEANDRO LIMA BRAGA---RIO PRETO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---PS DELTA PUTRA SIDOARJO-----03.06.2004
MARCOS ROBERTO DE MEDEIROS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO NOVORIZONTINO /SP---JAPAN SOCCER COLLEGE-----03.06.2004
WILLIAN SOARES DO NASCIMENTO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---PRIGNITZER KUCKUCK KICKERS-----04.06.2004
LEONARDO GAMALHO DE SOUZA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE-----07.06.2004
FERNANDO FERRARI---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---ALZIRA U.D.-----07.06.2004
SHEILA BARBOSA ROCHA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---OTTAWA FURY SC-----08.06.2004
JAIME FREIRE SILVA---ITUIUTABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUB DELFIN-----08.06.2004
RUI BRASIL DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO LINENSE /SP---CLUB DELFIN-----08.06.2004
DOMAGOJ KRANJCEC---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---NK KAMEN INGRAD,VELIKA-----09.06.2004
HERNAN ADIP ROA LOPEZ---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---CLUB SILVIO PETTIROSSI-----14.06.2004
PEDRO LUIZ FIORITTI---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA FRANCANA /SP---NARPES KRAFT-----15.06.2004
ANDRE CORREA MARCOLINO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA SAPIRANGA /RS---KEDAH FOOTBALL CLUB-----15.06.2004
CARLOS EDUARDO UEDI CAZETA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---SIOUX FALLS SPITFIRE-----16.06.2004
ROBERTO CESAR ZARDIN RODRIGUES---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---ALBIREX NIIGATA-----17.06.2004
CHRISTIAN ALEX GODOY GIMENEZ---PARANA CLUBE /PR---AQUIDABAN (LIGA DEP.AMAMBAY)-----17.06.2004
ADONIS SOARES PAVANI---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---C. GIRONDINS BORDEAUX-----18.06.2004
THIAGO RIBEIRO CARDOSO---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---C. GIRONDINS BORDEAUX-----18.06.2004
MARCIO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /MT---SHIZUOKA FOOTBALL CLUB-----22.06.2004
CARLOS ALBERTO COSTA DIAS---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /MT---SHIZUOKA FOOTBALL CLUB-----22.06.2004
SANDRO ANDRE DA SILVA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUB OLIMPIA-----22.06.2004
IGOR COIMBRA FREITAS---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---PRIGNITZER KUCKUCK KICKERS-----23.06.2004
RAFAEL LUIZ REIS ALVES---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---FUTEBOL CLUBE BRAVOS DO MAQUIS-----23.06.2004
EDUARDO FERREIRA CARVALHO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SANTA RITENSE /SP---FC DINAMO BAKU-----23.06.2004
ROSANA DOS SANTOS AUGUSTO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---SV NEULENGBACH-----28.06.2004
ANDRE LUIZ LADAGA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---FC DINAMO BAKU-----28.06.2004
JAMES MADRIAGA KOEHLER---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---YAKIMA REDS-----30.06.2004
ANDERSON CASTILHO CARDENA---ESPORTE CLUBE TAVEIROPOLIS /MS---TOFTA ITROTTARFELAG-ILHAS FAROE----30.06.2004
LEONARDO ANDRADE DAMASIO---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---TAURO F.C.-PANAMA----30.06.2004
FRANCISCO CESAR DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE (ANTIGO SAO JOSE EC) /SP---CLUB OLIMPIA-----01.07.2004
BRUNO SANTOS DA SILVA---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---IFK NORRKOPINQ-----01.07.2004
CRISTIANO LEOPOLDINO DOS SANTOS---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC DINAMO BAKU-----02.07.2004
LEANDRO MELINO GOMES---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC DINAMO BAKU-----02.07.2004
JEFTHON FERREIRA DE SENA---PSTC - PARANA SOCCER TECNICHAL CENTER /PR---NK POSUSJE-----02.07.2004
RODRIGO AUGUSTO SARTORI COSTA---SERRA NEGRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ASOCIACION DEPORTIVO PASTO-----02.07.2004
EWERTON VINICIUS MARIANO M ALVES DE LIMA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA FLAMENGO /SP---OULUN EDUSTUSJALKAPALLO-----02.07.2004
ODAIR WAGNER ALVES DE SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO FRAIBURGO /SC---PERSEMA MALANG-INDONESIA----02.07.2004
ALEXSANDRO DE SOUZA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUB FENERBAHCE-----02.07.2004
MAICON DOUGLAS SISENANDO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---A.S.MONACO FC-----05.07.2004
ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---A.C. AJACCIO-----05.07.2004
RODRIGO LEOPOLDINO DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ESPORTIVO RIO BRANCO /RJ---PERSID JEMBER FC-----05.07.2004
ALEXANDRE BEZERRA SIMAO---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB DEPORTIVO AUDAZ OCTUBRINO-----06.07.2004
LEANDRO MACHADO---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB OLIMPIA-PARAGUAI----06.07.2004
MARCIO CAETANO ALVES---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---CENTRAL ESPANOL F.-----06.07.2004
CLAITON ALBERTO FONTOURA DOS SANTOS---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---NAGOYA-GRAMPUS EIGHT-----07.07.2004
DARCI MIGUEL MONTEIRO---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---SABAH F.C.-----07.07.2004
KLEBER DE CARVALHO CORREA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---F.C. BASEL-----07.07.2004
LEONEL ANDRES LIBERMAN---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB SPORT EMELEC-EQUADOR----12.07.2004
ALEX NORIVAL MACHADO---ESPORTE CLUBE MAMORE /MG---FC STEEL TRANS LICARTOVCE-----12.07.2004
RIVALDO COSTA AMARAL FILHO---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---PS AREMA MALANG-----12.07.2004
CARLOS ROBERTO ZARA---BARRA ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---PERSEBAYA F.C-----12.07.2004
JOUBERT ARAUJO MARTINS---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA FC-----12.07.2004
HELBERT GARANDY PITORRA---ITUIUTABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---FC BASKIMI-----12.07.2004
FLADEMIR DA CRUZ FREITAS---ESPORTE CLUBE PELOTAS /RS---TURAN AIR BAKU FUTSAL CLUB-----13.07.2004
JORGE CLAUDIO CONCEICAO RODRIGUES---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---NARPES KRAFT-----13.07.2004
LUCIANO RICARDO DE CAMPOS SOUZA---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---PERSEBAYA F.C-----13.07.2004
GABRIEL VIEIRA BISCAIA---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---IFK OLMIT-----13.07.2004
EDUARDO SILVA SALES---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---SERVETTE F.C. GENEVE-----13.07.2004
MARCIO FERREIRA NOBRE---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---CENTRAL ESPANOL F.-----13.07.2004
LEANDRO ANTONIO DA SILVA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---FC NURNBERG-----14.07.2004
PAULO ROBERTO PEREIRA GOMES---CLUBE ESPORTIVO RIO BRANCO /RJ---FC DINAMO BAKU-----14.07.2004
JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA FILHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---ULSAN HYUNDAI HORANG-I F.C.-----14.07.2004
LUCIANO VALENTE DE DEUS---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---DAEJEON CITISON FOOTBALL CLUB-----14.07.2004
FELIPE VERAS RODRIGUES MELO---ESPORTE CLUBE BARREIRA /RJ---SABAH F.C.-MALASIA----14.07.2004
WANDERSON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA /MG---WESTCHESTER FLAMES PRO CLUB-----15.07.2004
DANTE BONFIM COSTA SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---LOSC LILLE METROPOLE-----15.07.2004
GUSTAVO NERY DE SA DA SILVA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---WERDER BREMEN GMBH&CO.KGA-----16.07.2004
JORGE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO HERMAN AICHINGER /SC---GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTWERPEN-----16.07.2004
ALEX RODRIGO DIAS DA COSTA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PSV EINDHOVEN-HOLANDA----16.07.2004
MARCELO DE SOUZA RAMOS---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---IMPULSORA DEPORTIVA NECAXA-----16.07.2004
VAGNER SILVA DE SOUZA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---PFC CSKA MOSKOW-RUSSIA----16.07.2004
VINICIUS RABELLO MIGUEL BRITO---CLUBE ATLETICO JALESENSE /SP---TORONTO LYNX SC-CANADA----19.07.2004
LEONARDO FERREIRA COELHO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---DVSC FUTBALL SZERVEZO RT-----19.07.2004
JOAO SOARES DE ALMEIDA NETO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---PFC LITEX-LOVECH-BULGARIA----20.07.2004
ADAILTON JOSE DOS SANTOS FILHO---VITORIA S/A /BA---STADE RENNAIS FOOTBALL CLUB-----20.07.2004
REGIS CARLOS PIMENTEL MONTEIRO---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---MOHUN BAGAN A.C.-----20.07.2004
OSEAS REIS DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---ALBIREX NIIGATA-----20.07.2004
MARCIO FABIANO GIOVANINI---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---C.MACCABI TEL-AVIV-----21.07.2004
DIMAS ROBERTO DA SILVA---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---CLUB BLOOMING-----22.07.2004
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---CLUB BLOOMING-----22.07.2004
WELINGTON DANTAS DE JESUS---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---AALBORG BOLDSPILSKLUB A/S-----22.07.2004
TULIO VINICIUS FROES DE MELO---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---AALBORG BOLDSPILSKLUB A/S-----22.07.2004
JORGE ANDRE DOS SANTOS GUIMARAES---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---CLUB COBAN IMPERIAL-----22.07.2004
LEANDRO RICARDO VIEIRA---MALUTROM S/A /PR---KYOTO PURPLE SANGA-----22.07.2004
JOSE AUGUSTO SANTANA DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE GUARANI /RS---BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----22.07.2004
HEURELHO DA SILVA GOMES---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---PSV EINDHOVEN-----23.07.2004
DANIEL FREIRE MENDES---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---ULSAN HYUNDAI F.C.-----23.07.2004
JEFFERSON ALEXANDRE BATISTA---VITORIA S/A /BA---NEUCHATEL F.C-----23.07.2004
DJIMI VARGAS DE FREITAS---BRASILIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE S /DF---C.D.AGUILA-----26.07.2004
DENILSON FABIANO BUENO DE ALMEIDA---CLUBE ATLETICO TAQUARITINGA /SP---PS DELTA PUTRA SIDOARJO-----26.07.2004
FELIPE ALVES DE SOUZA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTWERPEN-----27.07.2004
CARLOS EDUARDO CASTRO DA SILVA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTWERPEN-----27.07.2004
FABIO PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO---A.CHAPECOENSE KINDERMANN MASTERVET- VER CLUBE COM O NR.02- /SC---C.D.AGUILA-----27.07.2004
MARCIAGREI FURTUOSO DA ROSA---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---C.S.D.HEREDIA FUENTE DEL NORTE-----27.07.2004
SANDRO BARBOSA CARNEIRO DA CUNHA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---C. F. OS BELENENSES-----27.07.2004
FABIANO ADRIANO ROSSATO---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----27.07.2004
ALCIDES EDUARDO MENDES DE ARAUJO ALVES---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----27.07.2004
CESAR AUGUSTO SANT'ANNA---ESPORTE CLUBE PELOTAS /RS---FC WOHLEN-----27.07.2004
ADEMILSON CORREA---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---K.S.C.LOKEREN-----28.07.2004
ADRIANO BIZERRA MELO---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---BUSAN I.CONS.FOOTBALL CLUB-COREIA----28.07.2004
EDUARDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA NETO---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---SUNGNAM ILHWA F.C-KOREA----28.07.2004
ANDERSON CONRADO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---C. F. OS BELENENSES-----28.07.2004
VANDERSON VALTER DE ALMEIDA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----28.07.2004
JAIME JUNIOR DA SILVA AQUINO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----28.07.2004
CRISTIANO COELHO ROCHA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SINOP /MT---KARLSKRONA AIF-----28.07.2004
JOSE NAPOLEAO DE ALMEIDA SOBRINH---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR-----28.07.2004
PETRONY SANTIAGO DE BARROS---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---DAEGU FC-----29.07.2004
MARCELO MACEDO---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---SONGNAM ILHWA CHUNMA FOOTBALL CLUB-----29.07.2004
DANIEL VIER---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---TSV EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF-----30.07.2004
RINALDO SANTANA DOS SANTOS---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---FC SEOUL-----30.07.2004
RIVALDO VICTOR BORBA FERREIRA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---PAE OLYMPIAKOS-----30.07.2004
CRISTIANO SELBACH---ESPORTE CLUBE PELOTAS /RS---KEDAH FOOTBALL CLUB-----30.07.2004
FERNANDO DOMINGOS DE MOURA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---MOUREIRENSE F.C-----30.07.2004
VITOR ALIPIO SEGURA---ATLETICO MONTE AZUL /SP---FC WIL-SUICA----30.07.2004
GILBERTO DA SILVA MELO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---HERTHA BSC KG MBH AA-----02.08.2004
ORLANDO DOS SANTOS COSTA---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI-----02.08.2004
JOSE FERNANDO FUMAGALLI---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---FC SEOUL-----02.08.2004
ALEX LOPES CIBIEN---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC STEEL TRANS LICARTOVCE-----02.08.2004
LUIZ FRANCISCO GONCALVES---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC STEEL TRANS LICARTOVCE-----02.08.2004
CARTEZIANE FONSECA FERREIRA---MARANHAO ATLETICO CLUBE /MA---PAE ETHNIKOS ASTERAS-----02.08.2004
JERSON JOSE DA SILVA---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---VASAS-----02.08.2004
WESCLEY PINA GONCALVES---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---MACCABI HAIFA-ISRAEL----02.08.2004
LEANDRO CESAR DE SOUZA---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---VENTFORET KOFU-----02.08.2004
PAULO ALMEIDA SANTOS---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----02.08.2004
HENRIQUE COSTA DA SILVA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---CLUBE DESPORTIVO 1§ DE AGOSTO-ANGOLA----03.08.2004
RODRIGO VERGILIO---ESPORTE CLUBE NOROESTE /SP---VENTFORET KOFU-----03.08.2004
ROGERIO FIDELIS REGIS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---SPORTING SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA DE FUTEBOL, SAD-----03.08.2004
ALEXANDRE DE ANDRADE PRATES---VITORIA S/A /BA---NEUCHATEL XAMAX SA-----03.08.2004
WEDERSON LUIZ DA SILVA MEDEIROS---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR-----03.08.2004
SERGIO MANOEL JUNIOR---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---C.A INDEPENDENTE-ARGENTINA----04.08.2004
PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUB ANTIGUA G.F.C.-----04.08.2004
CRISTIANO DALL AGNESE---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA FLAMENGO /SP---A.S.D.AZZANESE-----04.08.2004
CLAUDIO GOMES DA SILVA---GUARATINGUETA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---ALTAMIRA FUTBOL CLUB-----04.08.2004
EDMAR GOMES RODRIGUES---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---ESTORIL PRAIA FUTEBOL-----04.08.2004
LUCIANO DA SILVA ROSA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---ESTORIL PRAIA FUTEBOL-----04.08.2004
ELIAS ALVES DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---ESTORIL PRAIA FUTEBOL-----04.08.2004
TARCISO ROGERIO PEREIRA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---SFC OPAVA-----04.08.2004
ERIVELTO ALIXANDRINO DA SILVA---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---SFC OPAVA-----04.08.2004
CLAUDIO JOSE DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO JAGUARE ESPORTE CLUBE /ES---DESPORTIVO ITALIA-----04.08.2004
MICHEL GARBINI PEREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---R.STANDARD DE LIEGE-----05.08.2004
LUCIANO SOUZA MARCANTONIO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE BEBEDOURO /SP---JORGE WILSTERMANN-BOLIVIA----05.08.2004
CARLOS MIRANDA NASCIMENTO JR---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---A.S. CEHRBOURG-----05.08.2004
ALEXANDRE BENEDITO MESSIANO---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----05.08.2004
LUIS MARIO MIRANDA DA SILVA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----05.08.2004
WILLIAM ROCHA BATISTA---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SFC OPAVA-REPUBLICA THECA----05.08.2004
CELSO COSTA DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---AL ANSAR CLUB-----06.08.2004
MARCELO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTWERPEN-BELGICA----06.08.2004
LUIZ ROMARIO DE JESUS COSTA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE (ANTIGO SAO JOSE EC) /SP---CLUB UNIVERSITARIO - ASOCIACION BENIANA DE FUTBOL-----06.08.2004
RICARDO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA---UNIAO BANDEIRANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---C.D LUIZ ANGEL FIRPO-----06.08.2004
MURILO ROSA DO REGO---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---TOFTA ITROTTARFELAG-----06.08.2004
DIRCEU XAVIER FRANCISCO---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---MACCABI HAIFA-----06.08.2004
FLAVIO SILVA DE CASTRO---SPORT CLUB PAULISTA /SP---MACCABI AHI NAZERETH-----06.08.2004
RAFAEL PEREIRA DA SILVA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---FC MESSINA PELORO-----06.08.2004
HUMBERTO DANIEL SOARES MARTELO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---TORINO CALCIO-----06.08.2004
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA VILA AURORA /MT---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----06.08.2004
DIEGO RIBAS DA CUNHA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----06.08.2004
WEBERSON ANDRADE DOS SANTOS JUNIOR---GUARATINGUETA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FC KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA-----06.08.2004
MARCIO ROBERTO DAMASCENO---ATLETICO CLUBE LAGARTENSE /SE---DEPORTIVO ITALCHACAO-----06.08.2004
GILSON PEREIRA DIAS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO DE JACIARA /MT---DESPORTIVO ITALIA-----06.08.2004
GUILHERME DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS---CERES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB MINEROS DE GUAYANA-----06.08.2004
MARCOS ANTONIO LEMES TOZZE---GREMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA /RS---MARACAIBO F.C.-----06.08.2004
RODRIGO FERREIRA MUCARBEL---VILLA NOVA ATLETICO CLUBE /MG---PAE APOLLON SMIRNIS-----09.08.2004
VICTOR DA COSTA PINHEIRO---CERES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB DEPORTIVO PLATENSE-HONDURAS----09.08.2004
MARLON FIRMINO PORTELA---CLUBE ATLETICO PENAPOLENSE /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO PLATENSE-----09.08.2004
CHARLES DE OLIVEIRA---BARRETOS ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---C.D.ATLETICO OLACHANO-----09.08.2004
JORGE VINICIUS SOUZA DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---FC BASKIMI-----09.08.2004
REINALDO DE SOUZA---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---CLUB JAGUARES-----09.08.2004
CARLOS ALBERTO GALVAN---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---ASOCIACION A.ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-----10.08.2004
JULIANO MOREL PINTO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---CLUB AURORA-----10.08.2004
FLAVIO BARROS SOUZA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---RACING CLUB DE FERROL-----10.08.2004
DOUGLAS DE MEDEIROS RINALDI---SPORT CLUB ULBRA /RS---PAE APOLLON KALAMARIAS-----10.08.2004
GUSTAVO VERONEZI NACARATO---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---PAE AKRATITOS-----10.08.2004
KEPLER LAVERAN DE LIMA FERREIRA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----10.08.2004
CARLOS EDUARDO GOMES DA SILVA---CIANORTE ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---DESPORTIVO ITALIA-----10.08.2004
DANIEL MARIANO DE CASTRO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---R.A.E.C.MONS-----11.08.2004
CELSO HERCULANO DA SILVA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA BRUJAS FC-----11.08.2004
LEANDRO GOBATTO---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA BRUJAS FC-----11.08.2004
PAULO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---DORADOS DE SINALOA-----11.08.2004
ESLEY LEITE DO NASCIMENTO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----11.08.2004
ELVIS ALVES PEREIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA CORURIPE /AL---LEIXOES SPORT CLUBE-----12.08.2004
CARLOS CESAR DOS SANTOS---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----12.08.2004
CLEUBER ISAIAS DA SILVA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---LEIXOES SPORT CLUBE-----12.08.2004
SILVINO JOAO DE CARVALHO---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR-TURQUIA----12.08.2004
IZAC LUCAS RIBEIRO JUNIOR---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---BONNER SC 01/04-----13.08.2004
SIDNEI ANERES ALVES JUNIOR---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL /SC---TURAN AIR BAKU FUTSAL CLUB-----13.08.2004
JULIANO DE LIMA SILVA---REAL SPORT ARTE CLUBE /SC---CLUB REAL SANTA CRUZ-----13.08.2004
ANDERSON DE FREITAS MACHADO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---L. ALAJUELENSE-COSTA RICA----13.08.2004
JOSE MAURO LAURINDO JUNIOR---LONDRINA JUNIOR TEAM S-S LTDA. /PR---C.D LUIZ ANGEL FIRPO-----13.08.2004
CLODOALDO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ESPORTIVO BENTO GONCALVES /RS---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----13.08.2004
PATRICK ROBERTO DANIEL DA SILVA---VITORIA S/A /BA---ESTUDIANTES DE ALTAMIRA-----13.08.2004
JOSE ALEXANDRE ALVES LINDO---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---IMPULSORA DEPORTIVA NECAXA-----13.08.2004
LUCENILDE PEREIRA DA SILVA---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---CLUB JAGUARES-----13.08.2004
RODOLFO KUMBREVICIUS ADORNO DE OLIVEIRA---CAMPINAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB RAUFOSS IL-NORUEGA----13.08.2004
DJALMA HENRIQUE DA SILVA---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---FUTEBOL CLUBE PACOS FERREIRA-----13.08.2004
CARLOS AUGUSTO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO SANTA CLARA-----13.08.2004
MARCELO SENA NASCIMENTO---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---N.K.DRINOVCI-BOSNIA - HERZEGOVINA----16.08.2004
FELIPE LUIZ KASIMIRSKI---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---AFC AJAX-----16.08.2004
RODRIGO FOLLE FERRAZZO---PRUDENTINO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB TIGRILLOS BRONCOS-----16.08.2004
LUCIANO PERAZZOLO SIMONETTO FONSECA---CLUB SPORTIVO SERGIPE /SE---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----16.08.2004
DANILO MOREIRA SERRANO---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----16.08.2004
CLAUDINEY CAZAROTO BALAN---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---C.D.DOS OLIVAIS E MOSCAVIDE-----16.08.2004
EDER RICHARTZ---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----16.08.2004
RONDINELLI SENA RIBEIRO---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----17.08.2004
THIAGO GABRIEL RODRIGUES PAZ---SPORT CLUB ULBRA /RS---MARFIL SANTA COLOMA F.S.-----18.08.2004
EDMAR LACERDA DA SILVA---TANABI ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---A.DEPORTIVA CEUTA-----18.08.2004
ILAN ARAUJO DALL.IGNA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---F.C. SOCHAUX-MONTBELIARD-----18.08.2004
RODRIGO APARECIDO TOLEDO---CAMPINAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---HAPOEL KIRIAT-SHMONA-----18.08.2004
IVO ANDRE DE ALMEIDA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---VARZIM S.C.-----18.08.2004
LEANDRO WEBBER DOS SANTOS---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---KITCHEE S.C.-----19.08.2004
EDUARDO MARQUES DE JESUS PASSOS---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---HAPOEL TEL AVIV-----19.08.2004
CARLOS ANTONIO CAUHY CARMON---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---CLUB LOBOS DE BUAP-----19.08.2004
ROBSON SOUZA DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA-----19.08.2004
MARCELO PEREIRA DA COSTA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----19.08.2004
MICHEL NEVES DIAS---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----19.08.2004
CRISTIANO PEREIRA FERMIANO---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---G.D.MORADORES MOCIDADE ARRABIDA-----19.08.2004
BRUNO DE SOUZA BARBOSA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---VARZIM S.C.-----19.08.2004
ROBSON DA SILVA DOS PRAZERES---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---YVERDON-SPORT F.C-----19.08.2004
EDUARDO PINCELI---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---C.A.BUCARAMANGA CORPORACION DEPORTIVA-COLOMBIA----20.08.2004
ALEXANDRE D ACOL JOAQUIM---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAE OLYMPIAKOS-GRECIA----20.08.2004
JOSENILTON BISPO DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB GAUCHO /RS---CLUB DEPORTIVO PLATENSE-----20.08.2004
DOUGLAS DA SILVA---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---HAPOEL KFAR-SABA-----20.08.2004
MAURO SERGIO DORIGON---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---CS TILIGUL-TIRAS TIRASPOL-----20.08.2004
ROBERTO CLAUDIO MILAR DECUADRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO BRASIL /RS---MKS POGON SZEZECIN-----20.08.2004
RAFAEL POMPEO RODRIGUES LEDSMA---FUTEBOL CLUBE SANTA CRUZ /RS---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----20.08.2004
MOISES ROBERTO KLEIN---CLUBE ESPORTIVO LAJEADENSE /RS---A.D.SANJOANENSE-----20.08.2004
JEFFERSON SANTIAGO---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA OVARENSE-----20.08.2004
FABIO JOSE RAPOSO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----20.08.2004
ORLANDO BERNARDES DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---XIAN ANXINYUAN F.C.-----23.08.2004
ALESSANDRO ROQUE DE OLIVEIRA---REAL SPORT ARTE CLUBE /SC---CLUB DEPORTIVO ONCE MUNICIPAL-EL SALVADOR----23.08.2004
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS BETINE---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---C.S.D.HEREDIA FUENTE DEL NORTE-----23.08.2004
JACKSON SCHMITT---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA,RECRATIVA E CULTURAL GUARANI /SC---HAPOEL KFAR-SABA-----23.08.2004
SIDRAILSON DA MATA RIBEIRO---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---GIL VICENTE F.C-----23.08.2004
WESLEY LOPES DA SILVA---FRANCISCO BELTRAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----23.08.2004
VINICIUS COSTA LOPES---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CHAVES-----23.08.2004
SAULO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----23.08.2004
DANIELSON FERREIRA TRINDADE---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----23.08.2004
DELSON FERREIRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----23.08.2004
RODRIGO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO---HONDA FOOTBALL CLUB /IN---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----23.08.2004
BECHARA JALKH LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---AL-HILAL CLUB-----24.08.2004
RODRIGO DEFENDI---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR F.C.-----24.08.2004
ANDRE REINALDO DE SOUZA ESPOSITO---MESQUITA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SABAH F.C.-----24.08.2004
EMERSON CASSIANO DE BARROS---AL ETEHAD SPORTS CLUB /IN---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-PORTUGAL----24.08.2004
EDSON MENDES DOS REIS---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---GIL VICENTE F.C-----24.08.2004
FABIO DOS SANTOS BARBOSA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----24.08.2004
ANSELMO FRANCA ALMEIDA---VITORIA S/A /BA---SPORTING CLUBE OLHANENSE-----24.08.2004
SIDNEY MORAES DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----24.08.2004
ADEILSON DA SILVA GOIS---CHAPADINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---AL-QADISIYAH CLUB-----25.08.2004
SERGIO GOMES DA CONCEICAO---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---AL.SHABAB CLUB-----25.08.2004
FRANCISCO TERRA ALBERONI---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---C.A INDEPENDENTE-----25.08.2004
CESAR EMANUEL LAGORIA---ANAPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---C.SPORT.INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA-----25.08.2004
MARCOS HENRIQUE LUCAS---PARANA CLUBE /PR---SP WEST-INGELMUNSTER-HARELBEKE-----25.08.2004
EDMILSON GONCALVES PIMENTA---CTE - COLATINA FUTEBOL CLUBE . /ES---FC LYN OSLO-----25.08.2004
ANCELMO TEIXEIRA---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---GORNIK ZABRZE SSA-----25.08.2004
AILTON DE OLIVEIRA MODESTO---CLUBE ATLETICO CANOINHAS /SC---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----25.08.2004
SERGIO LUIS GARDINO DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO LUIZ /RS---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----25.08.2004
ROVERSIO RODRIGUES DE BARROS---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---GIL VICENTE F.C-----25.08.2004
JOSIESLEY FERREIRA ROSA---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----25.08.2004
FERNANDO RODRIGUES MAGRI---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /MS---BINH DUONG F.C.-----25.08.2004
CARLOS ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---R.STANDARD DE LIEGE-----26.08.2004
GEFSON BITENCOURT SANTOS---SERRANO SPORT CLUB /BA---C.R. SANTA CRUZ-----26.08.2004
MARCOS ROMERO BONFIM---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---XIAN ANXINYUAN F.C.-----26.08.2004
ALISSON EMANUEL DA SILVA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---SK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA-----26.08.2004
ALEXANDER VIVEROS SANCHEZ---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---FC NANTES-ATLANTIQUE-----26.08.2004
CRISTIANO MARQUES GOMES---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS-----26.08.2004
RUY DE VALLADARES PORTO NETTO---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PAE PANILIAKOS-----26.08.2004
VINICIUS DA SILVA SALLES---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---PAE ETHNIKOS ASTERAS-----26.08.2004
RONALDO DAS NEVES FREITAS---CALDAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---C.D MICTLAN-----26.08.2004
FABIO CAMILO DE BRITO---VITORIA S/A /BA---URAWA RED DIAMONS-----26.08.2004
EDUARDO PORTO DUARTE FERREIRA---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ALVERCA - FUTEBOL SAD-----26.08.2004
LEANDRO ANGELO MARTINS---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----26.08.2004
DIOGO CORREA DE OLIVEIRA---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---KALMAR FOTBOLLSFORENING-SUECIA----26.08.2004
FABERSON MARTINS DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ESPORTIVO PASSENSE FUTEBOL E CULTURA /MG---LLANEROS F.C.-----26.08.2004
RAFAEL PIZZI---CAMPINENSE CLUBE /PB---BINH DUONG F.C.-----26.08.2004
JOSE MARCELO GOMES---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB UNIVERSITARIO - ASOCIACION BENIANA DE FUTBOL-----27.08.2004
DIMITRI DEL GOBO ARAUJO---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---CD TONORIFE-----27.08.2004
EDER FABIANO DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE OSASCO /SP---PAE PAS PATRAIKOS-----27.08.2004
CARLOS GOMES BARCELOS---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB DEPORTIVO PLATENSE-----27.08.2004
DIONE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----27.08.2004
JESUEL MARTINS TRINDADE---FORCA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---BINH DUONG F.C.-----27.08.2004
JOSE AUGUSTO GOMES DOS SANTOS---BARCELONA ESPORTIVO CAPELA LTDA. /SP---S C INTERWETTEN,BUNDESLIGA-AUSTRIA----30.08.2004
JOILSON DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---AL SHARJAH S.C.-----30.08.2004
ANDERSON LUIS DE CARVALHO---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---DEPORTIVO ALAVES F. A. D.-----30.08.2004
MARCOS ANDRE BATISTA SANTOS---VITORIA S/A /BA---AL-KUWAIT S.C.-----30.08.2004
MARCELO SANDER LIMA DE SOUZA---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---AL-SHABAB S.C.-----30.08.2004
MARCELO NOGUEIRA SA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---ORGRYTE IDROTTSSALLSKAP-----30.08.2004
LUIZ ROBERTO DA SILVA JUNIOR---RIO BRANCO DE ANDRADAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---FC TAVRIYA SIMFEROPOL-UCRANIA----30.08.2004
CLEBER ROBERTO MARQUES DE LIMA---CAPIVARIANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---BINH DUONG F.C.-----30.08.2004
CELSO MODESTO PEREIRA JUNIOR---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUB ORIENTE PETROLERO-----31.08.2004
ROBERIO DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---AIRPORT CITY VANTAA RY-FINLANDIA----31.08.2004
LUCIANO NUNES DE SOUZA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---PAE SKODA XANTHI-----31.08.2004
EDUARDO LUIZ DE SANTANA BRITO---JACAREI ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---PAE APOLLON KALAMARIAS-----31.08.2004
IVERTON PAES---MALUTROM S/A /PR---CLUB XELAJU-----31.08.2004
ADIEL DE OLIVEIRA AMORIM---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---QADSIA S.C-----31.08.2004
MARCOS ALEXANDRE COSTA---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC RABOTNICKI KOMETAL SKOPJE-MACEDONIA----31.08.2004
APARECIDO FRANCISCO DE LIMA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----31.08.2004
DIEGO EVANDER COUTINHO---CFZ DE BRASILIA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /DF---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----31.08.2004
LUIS FABIANO CLEMENTE---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----31.08.2004
MARCELO RAMIRO CAMACHO---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---AL-HILAL CLUB-----01.09.2004
FABIO HENRIQUE SIMPLICIO---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PARMA A.C-----01.09.2004
RODRIGO PINHEIRO DA SILVA---MALUTROM S/A /PR---CLUB LOBOS DE BUAP-----01.09.2004
CELSO EDUARDO BATTAZZA DE MACEDO---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---UNIAO ILHA DA MADEIRA-----01.09.2004
WANDERSON CAVALCANTE OLIVEIRA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---UNIAO ILHA DA MADEIRA-----01.09.2004
MARCELO MENDONCA DOS SANTOS---NOVA IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---UNIAO ILHA DA MADEIRA-----01.09.2004
WILSON COSTA DE MENDONCA JUNIOR---MACAE ESPORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---UNIAO ILHA DA MADEIRA-----01.09.2004
VANDERLEI PEDRO DOMINGOS VIDAL---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---UNIAO ILHA DA MADEIRA-----01.09.2004
NEWTON DE SOUZA ROCHA---BARCELONA ESPORTIVO CAPELA LTDA. /SP---UNIAO ILHA DA MADEIRA-----01.09.2004
LEANDRO RIBEIRO GUIMARAES---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---BINH DUONG F.C.-----01.09.2004
D MARCELLUS MACHADO---ESPORTE CLUBE PELOTAS /RS---CLUB ORIENTE PETROLERO-----02.09.2004
VALTENCIR ANTONIO RIBEIRO GOMES---MALUTROM S/A /PR---CORPORACION DEPORTIVO PEREIRA-----02.09.2004
DIEGO SEHNEM VIANA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---ESBJERG FB-----02.09.2004
JHONNES MARQUES DE SOUZA---LONDRINA JUNIOR TEAM S-S LTDA. /PR---CLUB DOMZALE-----02.09.2004
EDUARDO PACHECO DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE NOROESTE /SP---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CHAVES-----02.09.2004
EDER JOSE OLIVEIRA BONFIM---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----02.09.2004
KESLEY ALVES---DESPORTIVA CAPIXABA S/A /ES---BINH DUONG F.C.-----02.09.2004
BRUNO CAZARINE CONSTANTINO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CHENGDU F.C.-----03.09.2004
DOUGLAS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SK. SLOVAN BRATISLAVA-----03.09.2004
TIAGO SALETTI---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---FUTEBOL CLUBE PAMPILHOSA-----03.09.2004
FELIPE CARBONARO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---ESTORIL PRAIA FUTEBOL-----03.09.2004
PAULO DE VASCONCELOS NETTO---CLUBE ESPORTIVO PASSENSE FUTEBOL E CULTURA /MG---FC PFORZHEIM-----08.09.2004
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS-----08.09.2004
GEUFER RAFAEL HALLMANN---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----08.09.2004
MARCUS FABIANI DE LIMA SILVA---CEILANDIA ESPORTE CLUBE /DF---VARZIM S.C.-----08.09.2004
MARCIO SILVA NEVES---GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI /SP---SEIXAL FUTEBOL CLUBE-----08.09.2004
RICARDO BEZERRA DA SILVA---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---A.DESPORTIVA NINENSE-----08.09.2004
EVERSON MONTEIRO BOLOGNEZ---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SFC OPAVA-----08.09.2004
SERGIO RICARDO DE JESUS VERTELLO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---MSV DUISBURG GMBH & CO.KGAA-----09.09.2004
TIAGO ONGARATTO BELMONTE---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---C.D BACLAJOZ SAD-----09.09.2004
VALDIR LUCAS PEREIRA FILHO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---A.C. AJACCIO-----09.09.2004
CLEBSON FONTOURA SOUTO---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA CAMBORIUENSE /SC---PAE ETHNIKOS ASTERAS-----09.09.2004
FELIPE SILVA MATOS---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---UJ LOMBARD LABDARUGO KFT-HUNGRIA----09.09.2004
RODRIGO IZECSON DOS SANTOS LEITE---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---U.C.SAMPDORIA SPA-----09.09.2004
RAFAEL GARCIA MIRANDA DA SILVA---CENTRO ESPORTIVO NOVA ESPERANCA /MS---SPORTING CLUBE OLHANENSE-----09.09.2004
CLEVERSON GABRIEL CORDOVA---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /PR---C.D.DOS OLIVAIS E MOSCAVIDE-----09.09.2004
MIRAILDES MACIEL MOTA---INDEPENDENTE ATLETICO CLUBE /PA---MALMO FF DAM-----09.09.2004
SERGIO MASCARENHA PRAZERES---SPORT CLUB PAULISTA /SP---SC FORTUNA KOLN-----10.09.2004
ALEX CESAR PEDROZO---TANABI ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FC ROT WEISS ERFURT-----10.09.2004
ALESSANDRO CESAR DA SILVA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---SSV STRUMP 1964-----10.09.2004
JOSE ROBERTO RODRIGUES MOTA JUNIOR---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE PIRACICABA /SP---RANDERS FC-DINAMARCA----10.09.2004
WILSON APARECIDO XAVIER JUNIOR---LONDRINA JUNIOR TEAM S-S LTDA. /PR---CLUB DOMZALE-ESLOVENIA----10.09.2004
THIAGO DA ROSA CORREA---GINASIO PINHELENSE DE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER-ESTADOS UNIDOS----10.09.2004
ROBERTO MENDES SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---MOHUN BAGAN A.C.-----10.09.2004
PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---KINGFISHER EAST BENGAL-----10.09.2004
BRAITNER MURTA DE CARVALHO---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---MACCABI AHI NAZERETH-----10.09.2004
MARCO ANTONIO SILVA CORTEZ---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---THESPA KUSATSU-----10.09.2004
FAGNER GOMES DOS SANTOS---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---AL ANSAR F.C.-----10.09.2004
FABIO SANTOS DA SILVA---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---AL ANSAR F.C.-----10.09.2004
FLAVIO FRANCISCO MAESTRI ANDRADE---VITORIA S/A /BA---C. ALIANZA LIMA-----10.09.2004
JAILTON DA CRUZ ALVES---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----10.09.2004
ROSEMILSON RODRIGUES DA CRUZ---TANABI ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---ARAGUA FC-----10.09.2004
GEOVANI VALDIERO---ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA /MG---HAPOEL TEL AVIV-----13.09.2004
EMERSON DE SOUZA GAMA---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---F.C. FELGUEIRAS-----13.09.2004
ALEXANDRE LUIS DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES---CACHOEIRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---JUVENTUDE DE RONFE-----13.09.2004
JOAO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA /RS---SPORTING CLUBE OLHANENSE-----13.09.2004
MARCELO MORETTO DE SOUZA---CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO /RS---F.C. FELGUEIRAS-----13.09.2004
MARCO ANTONIO BURIGO BALTHAZAR---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---SERVETTE F.C. GENEVE-----13.09.2004
JOSE CARLOS DE MATOS---OPERARIO FERROVIARIO ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---LIVERPOOL FUTBOL CLUB-----13.09.2004
MARCELO VILAS BOAS TAVARES---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---AL-HILAL CLUB-----14.09.2004
JOAO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTWERPEN-----14.09.2004
OZEIAS FERNANDO GRACIANO---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE JAU /SP---SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO F.C.-----14.09.2004
FERNANDO CARMONA BRITO---ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERURGICA /MG---SPORT CLUB PORTUGUES-----14.09.2004
REGINALDO PEREIRA DOS PRAZERES---BARRETOS ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CS TILIGUL-TIRAS TIRASPOL-MOLDOVA----14.09.2004
ANDRE DE ANDRADE VIEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE GUARANI /RS---CS TILIGUL-TIRAS TIRASPOL-----14.09.2004
CARLOS ROBERTO SIQUEIRA FERNANDES---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---CS TILIGUL-TIRAS TIRASPOL-----14.09.2004
ROGERIO VERISSIMO PEREIRA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---CENTRAL UNITED FC-NOVA ZELANDIA----14.09.2004
DANILO MACHADO---VILLA NOVA ATLETICO CLUBE /MG---F.B.C MELGAR-PERU----14.09.2004
CARLOS MONTALVANI DE OLIVERA---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----14.09.2004
JOAO PAULO DANIEL---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---SERVETTE F.C. GENEVE-----14.09.2004
MURILO RICARDO DA SILVEIRA ALVES FILHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---LAUSANNE-SPORTS-----14.09.2004
ADRIANO LUIZ VIEIRA GOMES---ESPORTE CLUBE TAVEIROPOLIS /MS---DIBBA AL HISSIN SPORTS CLUB-----15.09.2004
HODIRLEY ESTECHE PAREDES---SOCIEDADE ESPORT. E RECREAT.CHAPADAO /MS---DIBBA AL HISSIN SPORTS CLUB-----15.09.2004
JADILSON CARLOS DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---BANIYAS SPORTS CLUB-----15.09.2004
GILMARCIO DO CARMO RAMOS---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---SPORT CLUB PORTUGUES-----15.09.2004
GUSTAVO DE CARVALHO STRZODA---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---C.S.LOUHANS-CUISEAUX 71-----15.09.2004
DIOGO ALFREDO KRONHARDT---JACAREI ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---C THERMAIKOS THERMIS-----15.09.2004
ADILSON FRANKLIN DA SILVA BERNARDES---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---C.D.ATLETICO OLACHANO-----15.09.2004
ADRIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---U.S.CITTA DI PALERMO-----15.09.2004
ALISON SANTOS ALMEIDA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---SPORTING SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA DE FUTEBOL, SAD-----15.09.2004
FELIPE REIMAO SOCIO---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---SPFR. FELDRENNACH-----16.09.2004
GLEISON REZENDE VILELA---CLUBE ATLETICO TAQUARITINGA /SP---AEL LIMASSOL F.C.-CHIPRE----16.09.2004
VALDIR DE MORAIS FILHO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---AL NASR SPORTS CLUB-----16.09.2004
THIAGO EMILIANO DA SILVA---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----16.09.2004
CLEIDIMAR MAGALHAES SILVA---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---F.C. DO MARCO-----16.09.2004
JULIANO MARCELINO DE SOUZA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---OLYMPIQUE DU KEF-TUNISIA----16.09.2004
LUIS CARLOS PITTON JR---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA /SP---KFC EVERGEM CENTER-----17.09.2004
SAMIR LIMA DE ARAUJO---VITORIA S/A /BA---GUANGZHOU F.C.-CHINA----17.09.2004
BRUNO SANZI GUEDES---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---A.S.CYNTHIA 1920-----17.09.2004
CLAUDIO ITAMAR NERES JUNIOR---GREMIO MARINGA - GEM /PR---AL ANSAR F.C.-----17.09.2004
TELMO ALEM DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO DO PORTO /PE---VARZIM S.C.-----17.09.2004
FABIANO JERONIMO DA SILVA---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---DEPORTIVO ITALCHACAO-----17.09.2004
JOSE AUGUSTO FREITAS SOUSA---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---AL-QADISIYAH CLUB-----21.09.2004
LEANDRO BLANCO DE CASTRO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA SAO JOSE /SC---GOZO F.A.-MALTA----21.09.2004
REINALDO LUCENA SILVA---PARNAIBA SPORT CLUB /PI---GRUPO DESPORTIVO VITORIA SERNACHE-----21.09.2004
MARCONE AMARAL COSTA JUNIOR---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---AL-SHAMAL S.C.-----21.09.2004
MARCELO FRANCISCO DE PAULA---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENTE /RJ---FC STEEL TRANS LICARTOVCE-ESLOVAQUIA----22.09.2004
DJAIR KAYE DE BRITO---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---AL-HILAL SPORTS CLUB-----22.09.2004
LUCIANO PIOLOGO NETO---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA GUARULHOS /SP---SALTO FUTBOL CLUB-----22.09.2004
WILLIAN CLEITE BOAVENTURA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---AEL LIMASSOL F.C.-----23.09.2004
WELDON SANTOS DE ANDRADE---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---AL NASR SPORTS CLUB-----23.09.2004
LEONARDO GUERRA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---OREBRO SK FK-----23.09.2004
LEONARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA---BRASILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /DF---AL SHABAB S.C.-----27.09.2004
VITOR CESAR ABRAO RIBEIRO---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---AL-SHAMAL S.C.-----27.09.2004
CARLOS EDUARDO BIZARRO---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---K.F.PARTIZANI-ALBANIA----29.09.2004
BERNARDO BARBOSA DE CARVALHO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---K.F.PARTIZANI-----29.09.2004
HENRIQUE VALLE DE OLIVEIRA E CRUZ---BANDEIRANTE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---K.F.PARTIZANI-----29.09.2004
AGRIPINO SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---K.F.PARTIZANI-----29.09.2004
JONER LUIZ TELES LOPES---ESPORTE CLUBE PALMEIRENSE /RS---K.F.PARTIZANI-----29.09.2004
RODRIGO TITO PIMENTA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---FV STUTTGART-----30.09.2004
FABIANO ELER DOS SANTOS---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---AL-WAKHRA S.C-----04.10.2004
JACK JONE MACHADO BRETAS---MOTO CLUBE DE SAO LUIS /MA---AL-QADISIYAH CLUB-ARABIA SAUDITA----05.10.2004
WILLIAN SILVA DE OLIVEIRA---UNIAO BANDEIRANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---C.T.VIBE 105 W-CONNECTION-TRINIDAD E TOBAGO----05.10.2004
ITAMAR FERREIRA---ASSOCIACAO E.R.FOZ DO IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---FREIBURGER FC-----07.10.2004
LUIZ FERNANDO AMARO---CLUBE ATLETICO LONDRINENSE /PR---FC RIMAVSKA SOBOTA-----07.10.2004
SIMONE GOMES JATOBA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---RAYOVALLECANO MADRID-----13.10.2004
ANDRE JOESIO GHELER---GREMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA /RS---A.S. FERENTINO-----13.10.2004
RAIMUNDO CLEMENTINO DA SILVA---ABC FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---AL AHLY CLUB-LIBIA----13.10.2004
JULIO DAVID TERCEIRO---TUPI FOOT-BALL CLUB /MG---DEPORTIVO ITALMARACAIBO-----13.10.2004
JOSE EMIDIO DE JESUS DE ALMEIDA---ENTRERRIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---AL ANSAR CLUB-----14.10.2004
RODRIGO FERNANDES VALETE---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---AL ARABI S.C.-EMIRADOS ARABES----14.10.2004
FABIO LOPES ALCANTARA---UNIAO ATLETICA PLATINENSE /PR---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-HONG KONG----14.10.2004
MARCIO AVANIL DA SILVA---CERES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-----14.10.2004
LEONARDO RACHID BUHARB---CATUENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /BA---AL IKHAA EL AHLI-ALAEY-----15.10.2004
MARCIO DE SOUZA DA SILVA---ENTRERRIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---MARACAIBO F.C.-----15.10.2004
MAURO CARLOS GONCALVES DOS SANTOS---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---HOA PHAT HANOI F.C.-----18.10.2004
ROGERIO BRAGA CORREIA---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---HOA PHAT HANOI F.C.-----18.10.2004
KLEBER NOVAES DE LIMA---CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO /RS---KITCHEE S.C.-----19.10.2004
ALEX PEREIRA SOARES---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---TRANSVAAL-SURINAME----20.10.2004
GILMAR DA SILVA BARCELOS JUNIOR---RIO BRANCO ATLETICO CLUBE /ES---FC KAPAZ GANJA-----21.10.2004
NEWTON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---AL AKHAA AHLI CLUB-----25.10.2004
MAURICIO LOPES PINHEIRO---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /MS---CLUB DE FUTBOL AURORA-GUATEMALA----26.10.2004
CLENIO DAVI DE MAGALHAES---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE S/C LTDA. /PR---NK NOVALJA, NOVALJA-CROACIA----29.10.2004
SOCRATES BRASILEIRO SAMPAIO VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---GARFORTH TOWN FC-----29.10.2004
CRISTIANO SEBASTIAO DE LIMA JUNIOR---SAO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE /AM---DEMPO S.C GOA-INDIA----04.11.2004
JULIANO RANGEL DE ANDRADE---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---ALTAMIRA FUTBOL CLUB-MEXICO----04.11.2004
RYOMA MIFUNE---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---FC C.O.J.B.-JAPAO----05.11.2004
EDIMARILSON BARROS DE LIMA---CARAJAS ESPORTE CLUBE /PA---AL SAFAA CLUB-----05.11.2004
SERGIO HENRIQUE SILVA GUEDES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---AL SAFAA CLUB-----05.11.2004
MAURO SERGIO VITORINO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA NOVA VENECIA /ES---GRUPO DESPORTIVO BRAGANCA-----05.11.2004
JULIANO DAMIANI---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---VITTORIA DOLO-----08.11.2004
WILSON KAIEL JUNIOR---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---FC WOLLMATINGEN-----09.11.2004
JUAN PABLO SORIN---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---VILLARREAL C.F.-----09.11.2004
CESAR FERNANDO SILVERA FONTELA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO BRASIL /RS---MKS POGON SZEZECIN-POLONIA----09.11.2004
ALFREDO BRANCO NOVAES---RIO BRANCO SPORT CLUB /PR---A.S.VITERBO CALCIO-----10.11.2004
BRUNO ANTONIO FERNANDES ROSI---VILLA NOVA ATLETICO CLUBE /MG---A.S.ATLETICO CALCIO-----11.11.2004
MARCELO PEREIRA AGUALUSA---MACAE ESPORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---AL HEKMEH CLUB-----11.11.2004
JEFFERSON CAMILO LIMA---CLUBE ATLETICO TABOAO DA SERRA /SP---INSTITUCION ATLETICA SUD AMERICA-URUGUAI----11.11.2004
EDVAN DA SILVA SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---INSTITUCION ATLETICA SUD AMERICA-----11.11.2004
JOAO CARLOS DE JESUS---ESPORTE CLUBE PASSO FUNDO /RS---BUSAITEEN CLUB-BAHRAIN----12.11.2004
CLAUDIA MICHELE TRANCOSO---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---C.F.F.ATLETICO DE MURCIA-ESPANHA----12.11.2004
VALKMAR DA SILVA ROCHA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---AL AKHAA AHLI CLUB-----16.11.2004
JUCELIO BATISTA DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---HOA PHAT HANOI F.C.-VIETNA----16.11.2004
JORDAN NASCIMENTO DE ARAUJO---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---CLUB OLYMPIC BEIRUT-----17.11.2004
JOSE CARLOS NUNES BARBOSA JUNIOR---CFZ DE BRASILIA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /DF---CLUB OLYMPIC BEIRUT-LIBANO----18.11.2004
DIOGO COSTA DA COSTA---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---MESAIMEER SPORTS CLUB-QATAR----24.11.2004
GUILHERME MADALENA SIQUEIRA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---F.C. INTERNAZIONALE-----25.11.2004
WELLINGTON GOMES DA COSTA---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---AL-YARMOUK S.C.-KUWAIT----25.11.2004
ALEXSANDRO DE ANDRADE PERES---NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /AM---MFC TURAN AIR-----30.11.2004
WILLIAM DA SILVA GUIMARAES---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---F.CROIX DE SAVOIE 74-FRANCA----03.12.2004
EDERSON NONATO DA SILVA---NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /AM---MFC TURAN AIR-AZERBAIJAO----07.12.2004
DENILSON RIBEIRO DE SOUZA---ITAPIPOCA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---PFC NEFTCHI BAKU-----07.12.2004
VALDECIR BRUNIEL---CENTRO ESPORTIVO NOVA ESPERANCA /MS---AC GASPARINI ISTRANA-----07.12.2004
GUSTAVO SACILOTTO CRIVELLARO---ATLETA AMADOR /NT---A.S.CYNTHIA 1920-----08.12.2004
EMERSON COELHO DA COSTA---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PRIGNITZER KUCKUCK KICKERS-ALEMANHA----09.12.2004
JAIRO DA FONSECA CHRISTO---TERESOPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---U.S.C.CORTENAIS-----09.12.2004
VALVER ANDRE DE SOUZA FRANCO---MACAE ESPORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---U.S.C.CORTENAIS-----09.12.2004
MARCELO CHEMPE BRAGA---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---DVO ANZOATEGUI-VENEZUELA----09.12.2004
CARLOS CASSIANO BODINI---CLUBE NAUTICO MARCILIO DIAS /SC---A.S.PONTEVECCHIO SRL-ITALIA----16.12.2004
HERIVELTO DA SILVA MOREIRA---ENTRERRIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---WALSALL FOOTBALL CLUB-INGLATERRA----17.12.2004
RICARDO FREDERICO RODRIGUES ANTUNES---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---AL ANSAR CLUB-----03.01.2005
EDILSON SILVA FERREIRA---VITORIA S/A /BA---AL AIN SPORTS CLUB-----03.01.2005
ANDRES PUIG---DESPORTIVA CAPIXABA S/A /ES---DEPORTIVO EL SOBERBIO - LIGA OBERENA DE FUTBOL-----04.01.2005
ANDERSON CIRLLEY GALDINO DA SILVA---MANCHETE FUTEBOL CLUBE DO RECIFE (ANTIGO RECIFE FC) /PE---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----04.01.2005
JOSE LADJANIO DO NASCIMENTO---ASSOCIACAO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA POTIGUAR /RN---AJMAN SPORTS CLUB-----05.01.2005
FERNANDO MARCHIORI LAVAGNOLLI---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---CORDOBA C.F. SAD-----05.01.2005
EDSON MINGOTTI DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---IRT-MARROCOS----05.01.2005
SEBASTIAO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---CLUB JAGUARES-----05.01.2005
EVERALDO VERGNE DE ASSIS BARBOSA---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---CLUB JAGUARES-----05.01.2005
JOSE RAMALHO MENEZES---GOIATUBA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---THEP MIEN NAM - CANG SAI GON FC-----05.01.2005
HENRIQUE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS---CASTANHAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PA---A.S. GOSIER-----06.01.2005
KLEBER SOUZA DA CRUZ---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---PAE SKODA XANTHI-----06.01.2005
WAGNER BATISTA ROCHA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SANTA RITENSE /SP---CLUBE ASSOC SPORTIVE MIREBALAIS-----06.01.2005
SIDNEY RODRIGUES DE SANTANA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA,RECRATIVA E CULTURAL GUARANI /SC---VASCO SPORTS CLUB-----06.01.2005
LUIS ARLINDO DE JESU DOS SANTOS---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---DORADOS DE SINALOA-----06.01.2005
ERIVERTON SANTOS LIMA---CLUBE ATLETICO DO PORTO /PE---MOUREIRENSE F.C-----06.01.2005
LEANDRO SILVA WANDERLEY---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----06.01.2005
ALESSIO SILVA BIANCK CARDOSO---ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----06.01.2005
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---IMORTAL DE ALBUFEIRA FUTEBOL-----06.01.2005
LUIZ CARLOS DA CONCEICAO MOTTA---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---DEPORTIVO ITALCHACAO-----06.01.2005
LEONARDO INACIO RAPHAEL NUNES---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---F.C.M. BRUSSELS S-----07.01.2005
MARCELO DA PAIXAO RAMOS NICACIO---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---PAE SKODA XANTHI-----07.01.2005
MAURO FONSECA---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----07.01.2005
RAFAEL BATISTA DOS SANTOS---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---UNIAO DESPORTIVA DE SANTANA-----07.01.2005
ANDERSON GONCALVES PEDRO---CLUBE ATLETICO GUACUANO /SP---ATLANTA SILVERBACKS PRO CLUB-----10.01.2005
WESLEY DA CONCEICAO OLIVEIRA---VILLA NOVA ATLETICO CLUBE /MG---C PAE ILISIAKOS-----10.01.2005
LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---C.A.MEXIQUENSE-----10.01.2005
DERMIVAL ALMEIDA LIMA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---C.A. BOCA JUNIORS-----11.01.2005
LEANDRO CAMARA DO AMARAL---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---F.C.ISTRES V.N.(VILLE NOUVELLE)-----11.01.2005
REIGER ANASTACIO---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---PAE ILISIAKOS-----11.01.2005
ANTONIO LEANDRO CAMPOS MENDES---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SANTA RITENSE /SP---CLUBE ASSOC SPORTIVE MIREBALAIS-HAITI----11.01.2005
FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES---RIO BRANCO ATLETICO CLUBE /ES---MAHINDRA UNITED-----11.01.2005
WATSON GEORGE NUNES DOS SANTOS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---FRANSA F.C.OF GOA-----11.01.2005
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA LINS---OLIMPIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FRANSA F.C.OF GOA-----11.01.2005
LUIZ FABIANO DE SOUZA---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---CLUB OLIMPIA-----11.01.2005
MARCO ANTONIO CLEMENTE---UNIAO BANDEIRANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---F.C.TIRSENSE-----11.01.2005
WILLIAN RIBEIRO SOARES---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---C.D. DE FATIMA-----11.01.2005
RAPHAEL DE SOUZA FERREIRA---VOLTA REDONDA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---V.C.EENDRACHT AALST 2002-----12.01.2005
ANDRE LUIZ BAHIA SANTOS VIANA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---FEYENOORD ROTERDAM-----12.01.2005
AUCILANDIO RODRIGUES MALAQUIAS---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---C.A.MEXIQUENSE-----12.01.2005
RICARDO RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---AN GIANG FC-----12.01.2005
ROGERIO BARBOSA CERINO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---BINH DUONG F.C.-----12.01.2005
DEJAN PETKOVIC---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---ITTIHAD CLUB-----13.01.2005
WALDIRGLY BEZERRA LIMA---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---DORADOS DE SINALOA-----13.01.2005
WESLLEY BRAZ DE ALMEIDA---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---CLUB CAJETEROS DE CELAYA-----13.01.2005
TALES SCHUTZ---CIANORTE ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK SSA-----13.01.2005
SERGIO EDUARDO FERREIRA DA CUNHA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----13.01.2005
LUIZ FABIANO DE ARAUJO ANTUNES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---BUU DIEN FC-----13.01.2005
LUIZ CARLOS DE BRIDA JUNIOR---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---YELLOW RED K.V.MECHELEN-----14.01.2005
MARCELO DO NASCIMENTO MOSCATELLI---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---F.C.M. BRUSSELS S-----14.01.2005
ANDRE LUIZ BARRETO SILVA LIMA---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTWERPEN-----14.01.2005
ALESSANDRO CORREA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---PFC LITEX-LOVECH-----14.01.2005
CLEBER ADRIANO LEMES TOZZE---FUTEBOL CLUBE SANTA CRUZ /RS---C.D. ESPANA-----14.01.2005
FABIO XAVIER SOARES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---VASCO SPORTS CLUB-----14.01.2005
ANDERSON GASPARETTO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE BEBEDOURO /SP---S.S.C.V.M.LAZIO CALCIO A CINQUE-----14.01.2005
VITALIANO NARDI---CLUBE ATLETICO TAQUARITINGA /SP---A.S.SAN VALENTINO-----14.01.2005
JUNIOR CESAR EDUARDO MACHADO---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---CLUB SANTOS LAGUNA-----14.01.2005
ELIAS LUIS DOS REIS---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---IMPULSORA DEPORTIVA NECAXA-----14.01.2005
ALONSO FERREIRA DE MATOS---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----14.01.2005
MARCO TULIO LOPES SILVA---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---CENTRAL ESPANOL F.-----14.01.2005
DANILO VALERIO SACRAMENTO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---C.A.RENTISTAS-----14.01.2005
ALEXANDER RONDON HEREDIA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-----14.01.2005
RODRIGO CALISTO DE ALMEIDA---DESPORTIVA CAPIXABA S/A /ES---MAHINDRA UNITED-----17.01.2005
ARI GONTIJO DE SOUSA SEGUNDO---NOVO HORIZONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---S.C. DE VILA REAL-----17.01.2005
CLEBERSON LUIS MARQUES---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----17.01.2005
FLAVIO ALVES DA CUNHA---NOVA IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---DEPORTIVO ITALCHACAO-----17.01.2005
ADRIANO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA---SOBRADINHO ESPORTE CLUBE /DF---CS TILIGUL-TIRAS TIRASPOL-----18.01.2005
FLAVIO LUIS DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---M.K.E. ANKARAGUCU-----18.01.2005
HERNANDES FELIPPE XIMENES---ENTRERRIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---ARAGUA FC-----18.01.2005
GUSTAVO DALFRE---GUARANY SPORTING CLUB /CE---PAE THRAKI ALEXANDROUPOLIS-----19.01.2005
FABIANO CALZA---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA UNIAO /SC---ASD BIELLA V.LAMARMORA-----19.01.2005
PAULO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---KYOTO PURPLE SANGA-----19.01.2005
MIGUEL ROQUE GOMES BARROS---VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /ES---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE ESTARREJA-----19.01.2005
EDUARDO VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---SPORTING CLUBE OLHANENSE-----19.01.2005
FIDELIS JUNIOR SANTANA DA SILVA---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---F.C.WINTERTHUR-----19.01.2005
FRANCISCO WAGNER DO NASCIMENTO ANDRADE---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---TON HOA SEN CAN THO FC-----19.01.2005
IVAN DA SILVA MATHIAS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---BINH DUONG F.C.-----19.01.2005
THIAGO BARBOSA GUIMARAES---ELOSPORT CAPAO BONITO /SP---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----24.01.2005
LEANDRO CHAVES RODRIGUES---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----24.01.2005
CLAUDIO MEJOLARO---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----24.01.2005
JAKSON AVELINO COELHO---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---KVC WESTERLO-----25.01.2005
ADRIANO CORREIA CLARO---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---SEVILLA F.C.-----25.01.2005
ADILSON JOSE DE PAULA---ESPORTE CLUBE PALMEIRENSE /RS---CLUB COBAN IMPERIAL-----25.01.2005
CHRISTIANO LUIZ RODRIGUES---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARASPOR-----25.01.2005
MARLON DE SOUZA LOPES---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUB DIYARBAKIRSPOR-----25.01.2005
RENATO ALVES GOMIDES---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---SIROKI BRIJEG-----26.01.2005
BRUNO CAZARINE CONSTANTINO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---TERRASSA F.C.-----26.01.2005
DANILO GUSTAVO VERGNE GOMES---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---FC TOKYO-----26.01.2005
ANDRE LUIS GARCIA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----26.01.2005
FELIPE ALMEIDA FELIX---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---GRUPO DESP.OS NAZARENOS-----26.01.2005
VALDINEI GONCALVES DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO FRAIBURGO /SC---HOA PHAT HANOI F.C.-----26.01.2005
FABIO ALVES DA SILVA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---FC KOLN GMBH & CO.KGAA-----27.01.2005
ELSON FALCAO DA SILVA---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---VFB STUTTGART-----27.01.2005
LUCIO FLAVIO DOS SANTOS---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---C.AL-AHLI-----27.01.2005
VICTOR HUGO ARISTIZABAL POSADA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---C.D.ATLETICO NACIONAL-----27.01.2005
EDERSON HONORATO CAMPOS---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---O.G.C.NICE COTE D'AZUR-----27.01.2005
DARCI MIGUEL MONTEIRO---PARANOA ESPORTE CLUBE /DF---PAE PANILIAKOS-----27.01.2005
CHRISTIAN CORREA DIONISIO---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---OMIYA ARDIJA-----27.01.2005
WASHINGTON STECANELA CERQUEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---F.C. NIPPON-----27.01.2005
MARCIO IVANILDO DA SILVA---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----27.01.2005
JADSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---FC SHAKHTER DONETSK-----27.01.2005
IVAN SARAIVA DE SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---FC SHAKHTER DONETSK-----27.01.2005
ANDERSON COSTA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---CORDOBA C.F. SAD-----28.01.2005
MAURICIO FEDATTO---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---A.C.MARTELLAGO-----28.01.2005
ADHEMAR FERREIRA DE CAMARGO NETO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---YOKOHAMA F.MARINOS-----28.01.2005
ANDERSON LIMA VEIGA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---ALBIREX NIIGATA-----28.01.2005
FELIPE MELO DE CARVALHO---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---RCD MALLORCA-----31.01.2005
DIEGO ADRIAN LOSCRI---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C.D.CASTELLON-----31.01.2005
JULIANO PESCAROLO MARTINS---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---KINGFISHER EAST BENGAL-----31.01.2005
GUSTAVO LAZZARETTI DE ARAUJO---MALUTROM S/A /PR---UDINESE CALCIO-----31.01.2005
GIVANILDO VIEIRA DE SOUSA---VITORIA S/A /BA---KAWASAKI FRONTALE-----31.01.2005
MARCIO MATTOSO BOAVENTURA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---GRUPO DESPORTIVO OS NAZARENOS-----31.01.2005
ELANO BLUMER---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC SHAKHTER DONETSK-----31.01.2005
FERNANDO ALVES FERREIRA---RIO BRANCO SPORT CLUB /PR---CS TILIGUL-TIRAS TIRASPOL-----01.02.2005
OSVALDO FELIX DE SOUZA---BRASILIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE S /DF---GIL VICENTE F.C-----01.02.2005
FLAVIO ALVES DE SOUZA---CLUBE DA PAZ /RJ---C.A INDEPENDENTE-----02.02.2005
MARCIO COSTA CAMPOS---CLUBE ESPORTIVO LAJEADENSE /RS---SV ABSDORF-----02.02.2005
CARLOS ANTONIO RIBEIRO---ITUIUTABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---FC BAKU-----02.02.2005
ROZIER BEZERRA DE PINHO---RIO BRANCO FOOTBALL CLUB /AC---TUNGURAHUA SPORTING CLUB-----02.02.2005
MARCOS VINICIUS DE LIMA COSTA---RIO BRANCO FOOTBALL CLUB /AC---CLUB DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO-----02.02.2005
ROGER GUERREIRO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---R.C.CELTA-----02.02.2005
HUGO GUALTER ARDISON---TUPI FOOT-BALL CLUB /MG---A.S.TREVISO CALCIO A CINQUE-----02.02.2005
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINS GALVAO---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA FC-----02.02.2005
EMERSON JOSE DA SILVA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---CS TILIGUL-TIRAS TIRASPOL-----02.02.2005
RICARDO JAVIER TAVARELLI PAIVA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---CLUB OLIMPIA-----02.02.2005
EDUARDO DE SOUZA---GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI /SP---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA OVARENSE-----02.02.2005
JOEDSON LIMA FEITOSA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA SANTA INES /MA---C.A INDEPENDENTE-----03.02.2005
CARLOS ROBERTO DE JESUS OLIVEIRA---TUPI FOOT-BALL CLUB /MG---SIROKI BRIJEG-----03.02.2005
LUIZ GABRIEL SACILOTTO FILHO---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---A.C.PERUGIA-----03.02.2005
FELIPE SPELLMEIER---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---A.S. ROMA-----03.02.2005
IRONDINO FERREIRA NETO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA FC-----03.02.2005
CLEONESIO CARLOS DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---POHANG STEELERS FOOTBALL TEAM-----03.02.2005
IBSON BARRETO DA SILVA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----03.02.2005
SANDRO DA CUNHA CARNEIRO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----03.02.2005
ROBERTO BRUM VALLADO---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----03.02.2005
LIRODIOU GONCALVES---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----03.02.2005
ALEXANDRE FROES DA CRUZ SILVA---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SPFR. FELDRENNACH-----04.02.2005
SERGIO ROBERTO ANDRADE SOARES---SAO BENTO ESPORTE CLUBE /MA---FC BAKU-----04.02.2005
JOSIAS DA CONCEICAO---ARTSUL FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /RJ---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----04.02.2005
FABIANO AMARO DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORT. E RECREAT.CHAPADAO /MS---APOLLON LIMASSOL FC-----04.02.2005
WILSON APARECIDO XAVIER JUNIOR---LONDRINA JUNIOR TEAM S-S LTDA. /PR---NK DOMZALE-----04.02.2005
HEWERTON CAMAZ MOREIRA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---MILWAUKEE WAVE-----04.02.2005
JUSSIE FERREIRA VIEIRA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---RC LENS-----04.02.2005
ANGELO MARIANO DE ALMEIDA---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---US LECCE SPA-----04.02.2005
CLEBER SANTANA LOUREIRO---VITORIA S/A /BA---KASHIMA REYSOL-----04.02.2005
ALEXANDER PEREIRA CARDOSO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C-----04.02.2005
MARCIO LUIZ ALVES DA COSTA---AGUIA FUTEBOL S/C LTDA. /PR---GEN.CABALLERO S.C.DE ZEBALLOS CUE-----04.02.2005
RODRIGO SOARES DE ANDRADE---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---F.C. DO MARCO-----04.02.2005
CASSIANO MENDES DA ROCHA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----04.02.2005
KAHUE SAMPAIO DA FONSECA RODRIGUES---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---CLUB ATHLETIQUE BIZERTIN-----04.02.2005
MARCELO HENRIQUE DIAS SILVA---GOIATUBA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA OVARENSE-----14.02.2005
JUAN MANUEL HERBELLA TORRES NIETO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---BARCELONA S.C-----15.02.2005
FABIO ALVES FELIX---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---CEREZO OSAKA-----15.02.2005
CLEBER DE ARAUJO NASCIMENTO---CENTRO ESPORTIVO ARRAIAL DO CABO /RJ---CLUB AL-SHABAB SC-----15.02.2005
LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /PR---CS TILIGUL-TIRAS TIRASPOL-MOLDOVA----15.02.2005
FABIO LUIS RAMIM---CLUBE ATLETICO LINENSE /SP---F.C.MKT-ARAZ-----16.02.2005
CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA SILVEIRA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTWERPEN-----16.02.2005
DIEGO BORTOLOZZO---ESPORTE CLUBE PALMEIRENSE /RS---ROYAL FRANCS BORAINS-----16.02.2005
RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA JUNIOR---FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /BA---SIROKI BRIJEG-----16.02.2005
MARCELO SCOTT---ESPORTE CLUBE GUARANI /RS---CLUB DEPORTIVO ONCE LOBOS-----16.02.2005
JULIO CESAR SOARES DE ESPINDOLA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---A.C.CHIEVO VERONA-----16.02.2005
JORGE PEREIRA DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA FC-----16.02.2005
BRUNO EWERTON QUADROS---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CEREZO OSAKA-----16.02.2005
JOSE CARLOS GARCIA LEAL---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---CEREZO OSAKA-----16.02.2005
WEGNO SANTOS MAGALHAES---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CHAVES-----16.02.2005
COSME BATISTA MACHADO---MOTO CLUBE DE SAO LUIS /MA---ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA-----16.02.2005
DEMETRIOS DA CRUZ VIEIRA---SPORT CLUB PAULISTA /SP---SPFR. FELDRENNACH-----17.02.2005
LEONARDO ROSA NOGUEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE RESENDE /RJ---SC NEUBULACH-----17.02.2005
EUVALDO JOSE DE AGUIAR NETO---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CHONBUK HYUNDAI F.C.-----17.02.2005
WETHER THIERS CHARLES DA SILVA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA-----17.02.2005
WIMERSON ANTONIO MATIAS---JOACABA ATLETICO CLUBE /SC---CLUB DEPORTIVO ESMERALDAS PETROLERO-----17.02.2005
JULIO CESAR RODRIGUES DE SOUZA---ASSOCIACAO CARAZINHENSE DE FUTEBOL /RS---SABAH F.C.-----17.02.2005
CARLOS HERMANO PEREIRA LOUREIRO---CENTRO ESPORTIVO NOVA ESPERANCA /MS---C.D.DOS OLIVAIS E MOSCAVIDE-----17.02.2005
JEFFERSON JUNIOR DE MENDONCA OLIVEIRA---CLUBE NAUTICO MARCILIO DIAS /SC---FC BULLE-----17.02.2005
ALEX SANDRO ALVES CORDEIRO---CLUBE MUNICIPAL DE ANANINDEUA /PA---S.V.ROYAL'95-----17.02.2005
ADILSON FERREIRA DE SOUZA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA ATLETICA DO PARANA - ADAP LTDA. /PR---BUSAN I.CONS.FOOTBALL CLUB-----18.02.2005
JHONNES MARQUES DE SOUZA---LONDRINA JUNIOR TEAM S-S LTDA. /PR---NK DOMZALE-ESLOVENIA----18.02.2005
JEFFERSON LUCAS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS---LONDRINA JUNIOR TEAM S-S LTDA. /PR---NK DOMZALE-----18.02.2005
JAQUES FAGNER MINTO DA CUNHA---CACHOEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---A.C.CANELLI-----18.02.2005
ALEX CHANDRE DE OLIVEIRA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---MONTEDIO YAMAGATA-----18.02.2005
IVAN MARCELO DA CONCEICAO---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE S/A /MS---FC BASKIMI-----18.02.2005
RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA CORREA MARIANO---RIO DAS OSTRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---VICTORIA 2001 F.ACADEMY - ITAUGUENA-----18.02.2005
TELIO ALMEIDA MACEDO---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CONFIANCA /SE---U.REC.E DESP.DE TIRES-----18.02.2005
RENATO ASSIS DA SILVA---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---C. F. OS BELENENSES-----18.02.2005
MARCELO FRANCISCO MONTEIRO DA SILVA---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---METALLIST KHARKIV-----18.02.2005
ANDRE LUIZ MARCELINO CONCEICAO---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---METALLIST KHARKIV-----18.02.2005
ANDRE PEREIRA MOTA---VILHENA ESPORTE CLUBE /RO---CLUB DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA-----21.02.2005
RONALDO CORBARI---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---U.S.SALORNO RAIFFEISEN-----21.02.2005
CARLOS ADRIANO DE JESUS SOARES---ARTSUL FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /RJ---KYOTO PURPLE SANGA-----21.02.2005
GILVANE RAMA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA LUZIANIA /DF---A.S.OSTIENSE CALCIO-----22.02.2005
ROGERIO CORREA DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SHIMIZU-S-PULSE-----22.02.2005
NILSON BARBOSA ALEIXO---CAMACARI FUTEBOL CLUBE /BA---CLUB AL-SHABAB SC-----22.02.2005
JULIO CESAR RAMIRES---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MALACCA FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION-----23.02.2005
FABIO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA /RJ---U.REC.E DESP.DE TIRES-----23.02.2005
RODRIGO BALDASSO DA COSTA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---DYNAMO KYIV-----23.02.2005
WAGNER CONCEICAO SILVA---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---CLUB ATLETICO FENIX-----24.02.2005
VITOR RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA---ESPORTE CLUBE LEMENSE /SP---OULUN EDUSTUSJALKAPALLO-----24.02.2005
EDILSON SOUZA DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO CARAGUATATUBA /SP---A.CULT.E DESP.DE SAO VICENTE-----24.02.2005
JOSE RODRIGUES ALVES ANTUNES---CATUENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /BA---FKD,A S-----24.02.2005
JAIRON FELICIANO DAMASIO---UNIAO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---FK RADNICKI-SERBIA E MONTENEGRO (IUGOSLAVIA)----24.02.2005
ANDERSON LOPES DOMINGOS---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---AKCAABAT SEBATSPOR-----24.02.2005
ROMULO CIRO RIBEIRO DE LIMA---RIO BRANCO FOOTBALL CLUB /AC---LLANEROS F.C.-----24.02.2005
CARLOS EDUARDO DE FRIAS RIBEIRO---CASTELO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---PUNTARENAS F.C.-----25.02.2005
MARCELO AUGUSTO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---PERSELA LAMONGAN-----25.02.2005
DANIEL LOPES DA SILVA---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---CLUB AL-SHABAB SC-----25.02.2005
GUILHERME SIQUEIRA LOPES---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---A.C.DO CACEM-----25.02.2005
RAPHAEL VERISSIMO FERNANDES---ESPORTE CLUBE UNIAO SUZANO /SP---FC RUZOMBEROK-----28.02.2005
MARCOS HONORIO DA SILVA---BARRETOS ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FC UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA-----28.02.2005
ALESSANDRO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---C.AL-AHLI-----01.03.2005
FILLIP RODRIGUES DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---PAE KERKIRA-----01.03.2005
MORENO AOAS VIDAL---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C. CHIASSO-A.S.F.-----01.03.2005
MAXIMILIANO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---WILSTERMANN-----02.03.2005
PHELIP COSTA PIRES---ITAQUAQUECETUBA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----02.03.2005
DECARLOS VANDERLEI DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---CLUB BLOOMING-----02.03.2005
GILSON DOMINGOS REZENDE AGOSTINHO---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---HUBEI WUHAN PROFESSIONAL F.C.-----02.03.2005
ANDERSON MARTINS PEDRO---TUBARAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---HUBEI WUHAN RED HEART K F.C.-----02.03.2005
LEANDRO COSTA MIRANDA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---DAEJEON CITIZEN FOOTBALL CLUB-----02.03.2005
LUCIANO FERREIRA GABRIEL---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---DAEJEON CITIZEN FOOTBALL CLUB-----02.03.2005
SELMIR DOS SANTOS BEZERRA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---POHANG STEELERS FOOTBALL CLUB-----02.03.2005
SANDRO HIROSHI PARREAO OI---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---DAEGU FC-----02.03.2005
LUCIANO VALENTE DE DEUS---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---BUSAN I.CONS.FOOTBALL CLUB-----02.03.2005
FABIANO DE FREITAS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---AAB A/S-----02.03.2005
MARCELO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---AALBORG BOLDSPILSKLUB A/S-----02.03.2005
RAFAEL LOPES DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---AALBORG BOLDSPILSKLUB A/S-----02.03.2005
JONATAS CUNEGATTO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---FC DINAMO TBILISI-GEORGIA----02.03.2005
FABIO DOS PASSOS---CENTRO ESPORTIVO NOVA ESPERANCA /MS---SALGAOCAR SPORTS CLUB-----02.03.2005
MARIO DENIS DE OLIVEIRA NUNES---CARAJAS ESPORTE CLUBE /PA---AC CEDERNA MONZA-----02.03.2005
ARIVALDO ALVES DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C-----02.03.2005
EDUARDO DA CONCEICAO MACIEL---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---NAGOYA-GRAMPUS EIGHT-----02.03.2005
GLAUCIO DE JESUS CARVALHO---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---AVISPA FUKUOKA-----02.03.2005
MILTON ROBERTO PEREIRA DE SOUZA---UNIAO CENTRAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC VSI FUTBOLO PERSPEKTYVOS-----02.03.2005
EVALDO RODRIGUES GONCALVES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CLUB OLIMPIA-----02.03.2005
ULISSES DE SOUZA JORGE---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---GORNIK ZABRZE SSA-----02.03.2005
ADRIANO GERLIN DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---MKS POGON SZEZECIN-----02.03.2005
EDI CARLO DIAS MARCAL---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---MKS POGON SZEZECIN-----02.03.2005
WILLIAM ROCHA BATISTA---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C.KARPATY LVIV-----02.03.2005
FELIPE BENDER BOROWSKY---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---C.A. PROGRESO-----02.03.2005
CLAUDINEI BRITTO DA SILVA---ABC FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---QINGDAO HAILIFENG F.C.-----03.03.2005
LEONARDO MOISES PRIETO GIMENEZ---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---GEN.CABALLERO S.C.DE ZEBALLOS CUE-----03.03.2005
ANDERSON DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA,RECRATIVA E CULTURAL GUARANI /SC---ASOCIACION DEPORTIVO PASTO-----04.03.2005
JULIANO NAVARINI---CLUBE ESPORTIVO BENTO GONCALVES /RS---F.C. CHIASSO-A.S.F.-----04.03.2005
MARIVALDO OTAVIO DA SILVA---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA /SP---CLUB AURORA-----07.03.2005
CLAUDIO BARBOSA DA SILVA---UNIAO CENTRAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC VSI FUTBOLO PERSPEKTYVOS-----07.03.2005
VITOR LEAL DE FARIA---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---DANUBIO FUTBOL CLUB-----07.03.2005
RICARDO CAVALCANTE RIBEIRO---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---KYOTO PURPLE SANGA-----08.03.2005
MARCELO LUIS DA SILVA---RODOVIARIO PIRAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---NUEVA CADIZ-----08.03.2005
PAULO CESAR DE SOUZA---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---CHONBUK HYUNDAI F.C.-----09.03.2005
LUCAS MARCEL SCUDELER---GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI /SP---AMERICAN UNITED-----09.03.2005
MARIO CESAR DA SILVA---CENTRO SPORTIVO MARUINENSE /SE---CLUB PERSIJATIM-----09.03.2005
PAULO SERGIO BETANIN---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---A.S.LIVORNO CALCIO-----09.03.2005
WILTON AGUIAR FIGUEIREDO---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---GAIS GOTEBORGS A.& L.-----09.03.2005
HARISON CLEITON FELTRIN---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---GERMANIA WALSRODE-----10.03.2005
MICHEL DENNIS LIMA DA SILVA---TUBARAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUB AURORA-----10.03.2005
HILTON MAURO MOREIRA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---D.PUTRA SIDOARJO F.C.-----10.03.2005
SANDRO SOARES SILVA---HELIOPOLIS ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN-----10.03.2005
ANDRE LUIZ SEVERIANO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ESPORTIVO RIO BRANCO /RJ---CLUB PERSIJATIM-----10.03.2005
DOUGLAS GEOVANE KROHN LUCIETTO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA VINTE DE SETEMBRO /RS---C. A. PENAROL-----10.03.2005
JANDERSON SOARES DE ESPINDOLA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---JORGE WILSTERMANN-----11.03.2005
ANDRE ALCANTARA DOS SANTOS---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---SPORT CLUBE SENHORA DA HORA-----11.03.2005
LUIZ GUSTAVO ANDRE DE SOUSA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---PS DELTA PUTRA SIDOARJO-----14.03.2005
LEANDRO COLIMERIO VICENTE---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---PERSIPUR PURWODADI-----14.03.2005
ALEXANDRE NEGRI---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---S.C.STIINTA U.CRAIOVA-----14.03.2005
ISMAEL GIAO APARECIDO---SERRA NEGRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC RUZOMBEROK-ESLOVAQUIA----15.03.2005
ANDREIA DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SANTA ISABEL /MG---C.F.PUEBLA FEMENINO-----15.03.2005
CLAUDIO MATOS DE OLIVEIRA---CARAJAS ESPORTE CLUBE /PA---FCS-NACIONAL-----15.03.2005
LUIZ FERNANDO ALEXANDRE PAULINO GOMES---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---TERENGGANU FOOTBALL CLUB-----16.03.2005
GLEIDSON CORREA DE SOUZA---TUNA LUSO BRASILEIRA /PA---FCS-NACIONAL-----16.03.2005
JOSE FERNANDO SALVINO DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB PARANA /PR---ATYRAU ATYRAU-CAZAQUISTAO----18.03.2005
JORGE LUIZ BARBIERI---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA ATLETICA DO PARANA - ADAP LTDA. /PR---ULSAN HYUNDAI HORANG-I F.C.-----18.03.2005
EMERSON SILVA ORIGINALDO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---SEM CLUBE-----18.03.2005
FABIO ALEXANDRE DE SA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE (ANTIGO SAO JOSE EC) /SP---PERSID JEMBER FC-----18.03.2005
FABIANO DA CRUZ SOUZA---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---CLUB PESIDAFON-----18.03.2005
ARIEL ALBERTO QUETGLAS---VITORIA S/A /BA---CLUB C.S.D.VERONICA-ARGENTINA----22.03.2005
GILBERTO MACEDO DAMACENA---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---HOLBAEK BK-----23.03.2005
ALEXANDRE BASILIO CAMPOS---SAO CRISTOVAO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---HASTINGS URD FC-----23.03.2005
FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---CHUNNAM DRAGONS PROFESSIONAL SOCCER TEAM-----28.03.2005
SERGIO GUIMARAES DA SILVA JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---BUCHEON SK FC-----28.03.2005
THIAGO GENTIL---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---DAEGU FC-----28.03.2005
MARCO ANTONIO DE FREITAS FILHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---CHONBUK HYUNDAI DINOS SOCCER CLUB-----28.03.2005
LORIVAN DA COSTA VIEIRA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA RECREATIVA E CULTURAL BRASIL /RS---A.RIVER PLATE-----28.03.2005
EDUARDO FARAH ALVES SILVA---SOCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CLUB ATLETICO JUVENTUD-----29.03.2005
NEIMAR PIRES DE OLIVEIRA---SOCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CLUB ATLETICO JUVENTUD-----29.03.2005
REGILSON FIDELIS SOARES---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---CLUB ORIENTE PETROLERO-----30.03.2005
RENATO FERNANDES---YPIRANGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---PS.MITRA KUKAR-----30.03.2005
HEBERT SILVA DA CRUZ BARRETO---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---CLUB BLOOMING-----31.03.2005
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA /RJ---CLUB BLOOMING-----31.03.2005
CLEDSON BENTO DA SILVA---REAL SPORT ARTE CLUBE /SC---CLUB FERROVIARIO HAMACAS (A.CRUCENA DE FUTBOL)-----31.03.2005
LUIZ CARLOS FAGUNDES DA SILVA---REAL SPORT ARTE CLUBE /SC---CLUB FERROVIARIO HAMACAS (A.CRUCENA DE FUTBOL)-----31.03.2005
ANGELO LUIZ DE LIMA PIRES---REAL SPORT ARTE CLUBE /SC---CLUB FERROVIARIO HAMACAS (A.CRUCENA DE FUTBOL)-----31.03.2005
VALMIR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO TAQUARITINGA /SP---HJK HELSINKI-----31.03.2005
DOUGLAS AMPARADO CABRAL---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA GUARULHOS /SP---FC FLUMS-----31.03.2005
KELIS MASSAMBANE LIMA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO KM 49 /RJ---CLUB FANCESA-----01.04.2005
DANILO APARECIDO DA SILVA---GINASIO PINHELENSE DE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER-----01.04.2005
REINALDO LIMA SIQUEIRA---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---C.F. ALACRANES-----01.04.2005
LEANDRO DE SOUZA---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---NAPIER CITY ROVERS AFC-NOVA ZELANDIA----01.04.2005
PABLO ARNOLD ALFONSO---YPIRANGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---FC POLITCHNICA TIMISOARA-----01.04.2005
JADSON VIEIRA GOMES---AMERICA FOOT-BAL CLUB /CE---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----04.04.2005
FERNANDO FERNANDES---CLUBE ATLETICO LENCOENSE /SP---HIFK SOCCER-----07.04.2005
GIOVANI SOUZA SOARES---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---FK JURMALA-LETONIA----08.04.2005
ANTONIO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR---PROFUTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FK JURMALA-----08.04.2005
RODRIGO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA LOPES SILVA---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA UNIAO /SC---SANDEFJORD FOTBALL-----11.04.2005
KAUE TABARACI AMARAL BOAVENTURA---CLUBE ATLETICO JALESENSE /SP---S.S.CAMPOBASSO CALCIO-----14.04.2005
WAGNER JOSE DE SOUSA LELIS---SPORT CLUB BELEM /PA---S.V.JAI HANUMAN-----27.04.2005
MARCELO GOMES INOCENCIO---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---JK TAMMEKA-ESTONIA----29.04.2005
RENATO MELO BRAGA---DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---NYKOPINGS BIS-----02.05.2005
LUCAS DA SILVA GERALDO---UNIAO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES /MG---CLUB ATLETICO JUVENTUD-----02.05.2005
CRISTIAN RICARDO DA COSTA---CLUBE ATLETICO JOSEENSE /SP---INSTITUCION ATLETICA SUD AMERICA-----02.05.2005
EVERTON FARIAS VARELA---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---S.V.JAI HANUMAN-----03.05.2005
NIVALDO LIMA VIEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE FLAMENGO /PI---F.C.VASLUI-ROMENIA----04.05.2005
DENILSON JOSE DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE RECREATIVO E ATLETICO CATALANO /GO---HOA PHAT HANOI F.C.-----05.05.2005
FRANCISCO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---HOA PHAT HANOI F.C.-----05.05.2005
ESTEFANI REIS ARNALDO---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CENTRAL ESPANOL F.-----06.05.2005
MATEUS DA SILVA---ITAPERUNA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---AJAX ORLANDO-PDL-----10.05.2005
CARLOS ALBERTO GONCALVES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---LG HANOI ACB FC-----10.05.2005
EBER HENRIQUE DA SILVA---GUARATINGUETA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---HENAN CONSTRUCTION F.C-----11.05.2005
FABRICIO HONORATO DA SILVA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---SAINT-PAULOISE FC-----11.05.2005
VICTOR DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---DELTA DONG THAP-----12.05.2005
WESLEY CARLOS DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---BUU DIEN FC-----12.05.2005
JOSE CICERO SANTANA DA SILVA---JACAREI ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---SPORTIVO SAN JOSE-----18.05.2005
MICHEL MEIRELLES DE SOUZA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---THEP MIEN NAM - CANG SAI GON FC-----18.05.2005
LEANDRO TEOFILO SANTOS PINTO---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---DANANG F.C.-----20.05.2005
ENEAS DA CONCEICAO SOUZA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---TIEN GIANG FC-----23.05.2005
FRANCISCO ENRIQUE DE LIMA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---AN GIANG FC-----23.05.2005
HELIO DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---CLUB ABRASION-----30.05.2005
ROMULO MARQUES MACEDO---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---PETRO ATLETICO DE LUANDA-----31.05.2005
ANDRE GUSTAVO SOARES CARVALHO---FEDERACAO MARANHENSE DE FUTEBOL /MA---RI STINGRAYS-PDL-----31.05.2005
JOSE GASPAR FRANCELINO JUNI---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---STRATA DONGNAI-----31.05.2005
CRISTIANO FLORES ONGHERO---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION-----02.06.2005
RONY SEBASTIAO GONCALVES---ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA /MG---WESTCHESTER FLAMES PRO CLUB-----02.06.2005
LUIS EDUARDO DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---PERSIM MAROS-----02.06.2005
ADEMAR DA SILVA BRAGA JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---PETRO ATLETICO DE LUANDA-----08.06.2005
PEDRO PAULO SOUSA FIGUEIREDO---SHIMIZU-S-PULSE /IN---CASCADE SURGE/PDL-----08.06.2005
WILSON DEODATO DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA VOTUPORANGA /SP---FC RYUKYU-----08.06.2005
AMAURY GENTIL NUNES NETO---ESTACIO DE SA FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /RJ---FRESNO FUEGO-PDL-----10.06.2005
FELIPE ABDIEL BALOY RAMIREZ---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---CLUB SPORTING'89-----10.06.2005
HELIO DA SILVA ASSIS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---DANANG F.C.-----10.06.2005
FERNANDO JORGE LIMA DE MORAES---PALESTRA DE SAO BERNARDO /SP---SOUTH MELBOURNE-VICTORIA-----13.06.2005
LEONARDO FERREIRA COELHO---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---LANDSKRONA BOLS-----13.06.2005
JOILSON RODRIGUES SILVA---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ZOBE AHAN-E-ISFEHAN CLUB-----14.06.2005
JAILSON DINIZ FARIAS---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---PETRO ATLETICO DE LUANDA-ANGOLA----15.06.2005
RAFAEL BARBOSA DA SILVA---BRASIL CENTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA /MT---ATLETICO TEMBETARY-----15.06.2005
EDESIO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE (ANTIGO SAO JOSE EC) /SP---PERSELA LAMONGAN-----16.06.2005
TIAGO HENRIQUE BERNARDINI CONSONI---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---F C THUN-----16.06.2005
CLODOALDO MARTINS---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---SABAH F.C.-----20.06.2005
ADRIANO FARIA PIMENTA---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F C THUN-----20.06.2005
RAFAEL PEREIRA PINTO---CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO /RS---UBEI WUHAN P.F.C-CHINA----22.06.2005
ATHIRSON MAZOLLI E OLIVEIRA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUSSBALL GMBH-----01.07.2005
SAMMUEL DE ALMEIDA CARDOSO---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---FEYENOORD ROTERDAM-HOLANDA----01.07.2005
FABIANO DA ROSA BELTRAME---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE (ANTIGO SAO JOSE EC) /SP---PERSELA LAMONGAN-INDONESIA----01.07.2005
ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA NETO---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---ALBIREX NIIGATA-----01.07.2005
THIAGO ARAUJO DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---C. ATLETICO 3 DE FEBRERO-----01.07.2005
ANDERSON RICARDO DOS SANTOS---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUB SIVASSPOR-----01.07.2005
ANDERSON ROBERTO DAS NEVES---A.CHAPECOENSE KINDERMANN MASTERVET- VER CLUBE COM O NR.02- /SC---PS KEMI KINGS-----04.07.2005
EDILSON DOS SANTOS---SETE DE SETEMBRO ESPORTE CLUBE /PE---TERENGGANU FOOTBALL CLUB-----04.07.2005
FABIO DUARTE VASCONCELOS---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---VESTEL MANISASPOR-----04.07.2005
WESLEY LOPES DA SILVA---FRANCISCO BELTRAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---CLUB DEP.ALAVES, SAD-----05.07.2005
MARCIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUB GENCLERBIRLIGI-----05.07.2005
WASHINGTON LUIZ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---SPORTIVO LUQUENO-----06.07.2005
FABRICIO SILVA CABRAL---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---SONGNAM ILHWA CHUNMA FOOTBALL CLUB-COREIA----08.07.2005
DOMAGOJ KRANJCEC---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---NK INTER-ZAPRESIC-----08.07.2005
DIONISIO DOMINGOS RANGEL---CERES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---OULUN EDUSTUSJALKAPALLO-FINLANDIA----08.07.2005
MARCOS MAGNO MORALES TAVARES---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---KEDAH FOOTBALL CLUB-----08.07.2005
LUIZ EDUARDO TAVARES---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---MKS POGON SZEZECIN-POLONIA----08.07.2005
FERNANDO BUTTENBENDER PRASS---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----08.07.2005
ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA ROSA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----08.07.2005
CARLOS GERMANO SCHWAMBACH NETO---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----08.07.2005
LEANDRO FAHEL MATOS---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----08.07.2005
DANIEL LOPES CRUZ---RIO BRANCO SPORT CLUB /PR---KP LEGIA WARSZAWA SSA-----11.07.2005
HARISON DA SILVA NERY---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----11.07.2005
RAFAEL COUTINHO BARCELOS DOS SANTOS---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----11.07.2005
FABIO FLOR DE AZEVEDO---MACAE ESPORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---TERENGGANU FOOTBALL CLUB-----12.07.2005
CARLOS EDUARDO CASTRO DA SILVA---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----12.07.2005
WALTER JUNIO DA SILVA CLEMENTINO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----12.07.2005
EDER JOSE OLIVEIRA BONFIM---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----12.07.2005
ANDERSON CLEBER BERALDO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----12.07.2005
ANDERSON ALVES DA SILVA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----12.07.2005
LEONARDO BRUNO DOS SANTOS SILVA---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---VFL BOCHUM-----13.07.2005
VINICIUS FRASSON---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---FCK SALAMAT-----13.07.2005
ANTONIO CEZAR NUNES FREITAS---ESPORTE CLUBE PASSO FUNDO /RS---CHORRILLO F.C.-PANAMA----13.07.2005
WILLIAM JUNIOR SALLES DE LIMA SOUZA---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----13.07.2005
DIEGO DE SOUZA GAMA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---VISSEL KOBE-----14.07.2005
TARCISO ROGERIO PEREIRA---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SK SIGMA OLOMOUE-----14.07.2005
JEFFERSON DE OLIVEIRA GALVAO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUB TRABZONSPOR-----14.07.2005
MARCOS ANTONIO LEMES TOZZE---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---CLUB DEPORTIVO PALESTINO-----15.07.2005
LEONARDO AUGUSTO DRUGOWICH VALENTE---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA JATAIENSE /GO---CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION-----15.07.2005
ELIAS ALVES DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---GIL VICENTE F.C-----15.07.2005
JOSE WILLAMS DA SILVA MENDONCA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---GIL VICENTE F.C-----15.07.2005
JOSE ROBELIO MESQUITA SANTOS LIMA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---GIL VICENTE F.C-----15.07.2005
LEANDRO RICARDO VIEIRA---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---FC THUN-----15.07.2005
LEONARDO JOSE APARECIDO MOURA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC SHAKHTER DONETSK-----15.07.2005
DIEGO VALDOSKI DE FIGUEIREDO---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---FC SIGNAL-----18.07.2005
ANTONIO MARCOS DE AZEVEDO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA RECREATIVA E CULTURAL BRASIL /RS---SC YF JUVENTUS-----18.07.2005
MAICON NEVES DOS SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA RECREATIVA E CULTURAL BRASIL /RS---SC YF JUVENTUS-----18.07.2005
CAIO DIAS GOMES---CACHOEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---SC AUSTRIA LUSTENAU-----19.07.2005
CLAUDIANO ALVES DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO GUACUANO /SP---PFC BELASITZA - PETRICH-BULGARIA----19.07.2005
FABIO RICARDO SANTOS SOARES---SERRA NEGRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PFC BELASITZA - PETRICH-----19.07.2005
ANDRE LUIZ SILVA DO NASCIMENTO---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---A.S. NANCY LORRAINE-----19.07.2005
JULIO CESAR SANTANA---SOCIEDADE E.RECREATIVA SANTO ANGELO /RS---C.S.DEP.SACACHISPAS-----19.07.2005
ANDERSON CONRADO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---C. F. OS BELENENSES-----19.07.2005
ALEX MONKEN ARRUDA---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C ASV SPRATZERN-----20.07.2005
SANDRO LUIS ZAMBONI BRITZKE---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA CAMBORIUENSE /SC---CLUB DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE-----20.07.2005
LEANDRO MANESCO---PATO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---DEPORTIVO LUQUENO-----20.07.2005
FERNANDO LUIZ ROZA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---FC SHAKHTER DONETSK-UCRANIA----20.07.2005
LEANDRO LOURENCO FRANCO---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---C.S.D.COLO COLO-----21.07.2005
ANDRE ALVES DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE UNIAO SUZANO /SP---HONVED F.C-----21.07.2005
GILBERTO RIBEIRO GONCALVES---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---F.C. NIPPON-----21.07.2005
ALAN CARLOS GOMES DA COSTA---PARANOA ESPORTE CLUBE /DF---STABACK F-NORUEGA----21.07.2005
DANIELSON FERREIRA TRINDADE---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----21.07.2005
DELSON FERREIRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----21.07.2005
FABIANO ELER DOS SANTOS---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CLUB TRABZONSPOR-----21.07.2005
PITER DE SOUZA SANTOS---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---RW RANKWELL, VORARLBERG-----22.07.2005
MARLON AUGUSTO BRANDAO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---DAEGU F.C-----22.07.2005
AGOSTINHO PETRONILO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO---MANCHETE FUTEBOL CLUBE DO RECIFE (ANTIGO RECIFE FC) /PE---BUCHEON SK F.C-----22.07.2005
JULIO CESAR ANTONIO DE SOUZA---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---CLUB KOCAELISPOR-----22.07.2005
SIDINEI ANTONIO ZEFERINO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---FC LUSTENAU 1907-----25.07.2005
ROGERIO GONCALVES MARTINS---NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---PAE ASTERAS TRIPOLI-----25.07.2005
DIEGO SEHNEM VIANA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---FC LUSTENAU 1907-----26.07.2005
ADAILTON DA SILVA SANTOS---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---A.S. NANCY LORRAINE-----26.07.2005
WILLIAM DE MATTIA---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---PAE SKODA XANTHI-----26.07.2005
ARLEY DE QUEIROZ SANDIM---CENTRO ESPORTIVO NOVA ESPERANCA /MS---SAGAN TOSU-----26.07.2005
ROBERTO CESAR LIMA ACUNHA---CENTRO ESPORTIVO NOVA ESPERANCA /MS---SAGAN TOSU-----26.07.2005
MARCIO RODRIGUES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---YOKOHAMA F.MARINOS-----26.07.2005
JULIO CESAR PINHEIRO GARCIA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---CLUB MONTERREY-----26.07.2005
FABIO DE JESUS OLIVEIRA---A.CHAPECOENSE KINDERMANN MASTERVET- VER CLUBE COM O NR.02- /SC---AL OROUBA SPORTS CLUB-----26.07.2005
FERNANDO DINIZ SILVA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---AL-AHLI CLUB-----26.07.2005
ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DE SOUZA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---AL-AHLI CLUB-----26.07.2005
SHINJI HAYASHIDA---ITUIUTABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---FC AMIGO VERDADEIRO SASEBO-----27.07.2005
WILSON TIAGO MATIAS---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---CLUB MONARCAS MORELIA-----27.07.2005
ALESSANDRO NUNES---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---K. LIERSE S.K.-----28.07.2005
CREEDENCE CLEARWATER COUTO---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---K. LIERSE S.K.-----28.07.2005
PAULO SERGIO BETANIN---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---A.S.LIVORNO CALCIO-----28.07.2005
BRUNO SALVADOR RODRIGUES---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---GEN.CABALLERO S.C.DE ZEBALLOS CUE-----28.07.2005
VALDENIR DA SILVA VITALINO---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---FC SEOUL-----29.07.2005
ALEX DA SILVA---PARANA CLUBE /PR---RANDERS FC-----29.07.2005
JERSON JOSE DA SILVA---AEREB-ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RECREATIVA ENGENHEIRO BELTRAO /PR---SZIGET FOCI KFT-HUNGRIA----29.07.2005
WELLINGTON GONCALVES DE AMORIM---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---POHANG STEELERS FOOTBALL TEAM-----29.07.2005
OSMAR APARECIDO DE AZEVEDO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CLUB MONARCAS MORELIA-----29.07.2005
IZAIAS GABRIEL RAMOS OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---CLUB ALACRANES DE DURANGO-----29.07.2005
ROBSON RODRIGO GOMES RIGO---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---GEN.CABALLERO S.C.DE ZEBALLOS CUE-----29.07.2005
FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DE AVILA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---GEN.CABALLERO S.C.DE ZEBALLOS CUE-----29.07.2005
DARIL QUOOS---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---GEN.CABALLERO S.C.DE ZEBALLOS CUE-----29.07.2005
SANDRO CHAVES DE ASSIS ROSA---ABC FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---MKS POGON SZEZECIN-----29.07.2005
ANDERSON SANTOS SILVA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---WKP LECH POZNAN-----29.07.2005
MARCELO MARTINI LABARTHE---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---SPORTING SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA DE FUTEBOL, SAD-----29.07.2005
JIVANILSON LIMA DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----29.07.2005
DAVID JUNIOR LOPES---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---NK OSIJEK, OSIJEK-----01.08.2005
ROGERIO GONCALVES MIRANDA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---F.C.G. ROUEN-----01.08.2005
ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS AGUIAR---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---A.C. AJACCIO-----01.08.2005
RICARDO ALVES FERNANDES---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---F.C.G. ROUEN-----01.08.2005
EMERSON MOISES COSTA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---PAE SKODA XANTHI-----01.08.2005
EDUARDO JOSE LOPES---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---CLUB ANTIGUA G.F.C.-GUATEMALA----01.08.2005
FABIO PEREIRA DA SILVA---OLIMPIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CHUNNAM DRAGONS F.C-KOREA----01.08.2005
MAGNO LUIS LEONARCZYK---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO LUIZ /RS---CLUB LOBOS DE BUAP-----01.08.2005
ERIC DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA---CFZ DE BRASILIA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /DF---C.F. ALACRANES-----01.08.2005
LAUDSON SANTOS DE MENEZES---ATLETICO CLUBE LAGARTENSE /SE---AL OROUBA SPORTS CLUB-OMAM----01.08.2005
ODAIR DE LIMA SILVA---SALTENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /PR---C. CERRO CORA-PARAGUAI----01.08.2005
VALNEI SOUZA DOS SANTOS---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----01.08.2005
LUIZ ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----01.08.2005
MOACIR ALEXANDRE MOURA DOS SANTOS---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---F.C. DE VIZELA-----01.08.2005
EDUARDO DELANI SANTOS LEITE---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---HALMSTADS BOLLKLUBB-----01.08.2005
ALLAN MACEDO DE MELLO---ESPORTE CLUBE NOROESTE /SP---KRISTIANSTAD FF-----01.08.2005
MARCUS VINICIUS DE CASTRO REIS---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SE---CS CHENOIS,GENEVA-----01.08.2005
RONALDO APARECIDO RODRIGUES---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---WERDER BREMEN GMBH&CO.KGA-----02.08.2005
RUY DE VALLADARES PORTO NETTO---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PAE PROODEFTIKI-----02.08.2005
WILLIAM ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA---REAL BRASIL C.F. LTDA. /PR---NECAXA-----02.08.2005
SELMO LIMA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA MAIA-----02.08.2005
ABILIO NEVES DOS REIS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA RECREATIVA JUVENTUDE /MT---PAE PAO DIAGORAS-----03.08.2005
JOSE APARECIDO FERREIRA MONTEIRO MAGALHAES---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE JAU /SP---C.D MARATHON-----03.08.2005
FLADEMIR DA CRUZ FREITAS---FUTEBOL CLUBE SANTA CRUZ /RS---SUN HEI F.T.-----03.08.2005
ADELCIO CARLOS ABRILIO---SAO GABRIEL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---FC RABOTNICKI KOMETAL SKOPJE-----03.08.2005
HELTON SOARES PEREIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE BARREIRA /RJ---TERENGGANU FOOTBALL CLUB-----03.08.2005
GLAUBER VIAN CORREA---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---MKS POGON SZEZECIN-----03.08.2005
LEANDRO SALINO DO CARMO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----03.08.2005
YUJI TEZUKA---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---OFFENBURGER FV - SUDBADISCHER FV-----04.08.2005
MARCIANO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO---MOTO CLUBE DE SAO LUIS /MA---N.K. CELIK - ZENICA-----04.08.2005
PATRIC MARLON MINTO DA CUNHA---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---FC CHAURY-----04.08.2005
CARLOS ANDRE FERNANDES DUQUE---BRUSQUE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---C.D. REAL ESPANA-----04.08.2005
ALEXANDRE ALVES DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---SELANGOR MK LAND F.C-----04.08.2005
EMERSON ORLANDO MELO---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PUERTO RICO ISLANDERS F.C.-PORTO RICO----04.08.2005
DIEGO DE SOUZA ANDRADE---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----04.08.2005
BRUNO FRANCA FOGACA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----04.08.2005
JOAO PAULO VALADARES DE ARAUJO---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----04.08.2005
DIOGO FURLAN OLIVEIRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----04.08.2005
CLEITON OLIVEIRA PINTO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----04.08.2005
LUIZ CARLOS GUEDES STUKAS---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---F.C PACOS DE FERREIRA-----04.08.2005
ALEXANDRE MONTRIMAS---CLUBE ATLETICO BRAGANTINO /SP---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----04.08.2005
TIAGO EDUARDO DE PAULA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---F.C. CHIASSO-A.S.F.-----04.08.2005
ESTEVAO ALVARENGA TONIATO---ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---STADE TUNISIEN-----04.08.2005
FRANSERGIO EURIPEDES FERREIRA BASTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---CLUB SIVASSPOR-----04.08.2005
FABIO TRINDADE DA SILVEIRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA /RS---RANDERS FC-----05.08.2005
CLAYTON ANDERSON OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA---TOCANTINOPOLIS ESPORTE CLUBE /TO---C.D. SOCIAL VIDA-----05.08.2005
JORGE AUGUSTO CRAVO ROXO---CLUBE ATLETICO TABOAO DA SERRA /SP---FC SWIFT HESPERANGE-LUXEMBURGO----05.08.2005
RODRIGO BATISTA CRUZ LUBIANA---CENTRO DE FUTEBOL LINHARES /ES---FC SWIFT HESPERANGE-----05.08.2005
TIAGO ROBERTO STRAGLIOTTO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---CLUB TAMPICO MADERO-----05.08.2005
DENNI ROCHA DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---CLUB PIONEROS DE OBREGON-----05.08.2005
GILCIMAR CHAVES CAETANO---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---ZAGLEBIE LUBIN SSA-----05.08.2005
JULIAO ANTONIO DE SOUSA NETO---NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /AM---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA MAIA-----05.08.2005
ALEX SANDRO DA FONSECA REIS---ASSOCIACAO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA POTYGUAR-SERIDOENSE /RN---IK BRAGE-----05.08.2005
CHARLES SOUZA CHAD---SAO CRISTOVAO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---ARAGUA FC-----05.08.2005
MARCOS FERREIRA XAVIER---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---FC KARVAN-AZERBAIJAO----08.08.2005
CLEITON APARECIDO DA SILVA DIAS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---FC KARVAN-----08.08.2005
MARCELO SILVA RAMOS---VITORIA S/A /BA---C.D.ATLETICO NACIONAL-COLOMBIA----08.08.2005
ROGERIO MARCIO BOTELHO---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SK SIGMA OLOMOUE-----08.08.2005
MARCOS HENRIQUE WIND VILELA JUNQUEIRA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---SC 07 IDAR OBERSTEIN - SUDWESTDEUTSCHER FV-----09.08.2005
ADAUTO PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA NETO---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---WEST MICHIGAN EDGE-----09.08.2005
RODRIGO LOPES PACHECO---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC VARDAR-----09.08.2005
CLAYTON JOSE COUTINHO DOS SANTOS---GOYTACAZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC VARDAR-----09.08.2005
CARLOS RENAN BLOISE SERRA---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---ZAGLEBIE LUBIN SSA-----09.08.2005
GILMAR DE LIMA NASCIMENTO---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---AL-AHLI CLUB-----09.08.2005
BRUNO ANTONIO VARELLA SALERNO---SAO CRISTOVAO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---PITEA IF-----09.08.2005
MARCELO CARDOSO---ESPORTE CLUBE BARREIRA /RJ---STADE TUNISIEN-----09.08.2005
HENRIQUE LIMA LENTA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---SV JOSKO FENSTER RIED-AUSTRIA----10.08.2005
NARCISIO RAMOS DA SILVA FILHO---CHAPADINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---N.K. CELIK - ZENICA-BOSNIA - HERZEGOVINA----10.08.2005
CRISTIANO ALVES PEREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---F.C.G. ROUEN-----10.08.2005
JULIO CESAR ZACHARIAS CALIXTO---CLUBE ATLETICO CAMPONOVENSE /SC---PERLIS F.A-----10.08.2005
CASSIO VARGAS BARBOSA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA MAIA-----10.08.2005
ANDERSON DA SILVA SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA MAIA-----10.08.2005
SIMON MACHADO DOS SANTOS---PALESTRA DE SAO BERNARDO /SP---G.D. DA GAFANHA-----10.08.2005
MARCOS VINICIUS NEIVA---CENTRO E.R.ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SAO MATEUS /ES---MOURA A.C.-----10.08.2005
FERNANDO DOMINGOS DE MOURA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----10.08.2005
ADALTO BATISTA DA SILVA---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----10.08.2005
JOSE BARROS DE SOUZA NETO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----10.08.2005
WILLIAM CARDOSO LIMA---GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI /SP---4006 FC ASCONA-----10.08.2005
CRISTIANO FRANCISCO GRIGULO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---CLUB MALATYASPOR-----10.08.2005
CARLOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SOUZA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---C. GIRONDINS BORDEAUX-----11.08.2005
TULIO LUSTOSA SEIXAS PINHEIRO---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---OITA TRINITA-----11.08.2005
ROBSON SOUZA DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA-----11.08.2005
RICARDO ARAUJO DA SILVA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---C. F. OS BELENENSES-----11.08.2005
SAULO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----11.08.2005
LEONARDO LOURENCO BASTOS---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----11.08.2005
RAFAEL PLACIDO CADORIM---CLUBE ATLETICO LAGES /SC---VARZIM S.C.-----11.08.2005
LEONARDO MARTINS DINELLI---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----11.08.2005
MAURICIO CONTE MINARI---UBERLANDIA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---NYKOPINGS BIS-----11.08.2005
EDMILSON ALVES---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---OITA TRINITA-----12.08.2005
ADRIANO NEVES PEREIRA---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---AL NASR CLUB-----15.08.2005
JERRI ARIEL FARIAS HAHN---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---AL NASR CLUB-----15.08.2005
EVANOR JOAO FANTIN---GREMIO ATLETICO FARROUPILHA /RS---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----15.08.2005
FABIO VIEIRA AMARO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----15.08.2005
OLBERDAM DE OLIVEIRA SERRA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----15.08.2005
EBERTI MARQUES DE TOLEDO---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB MALATYASPOR-----15.08.2005
ADILIO LIMA SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUB SOCIAL CRISTAO LTDA. /RS---A D BARRIO MEXICO-----16.08.2005
LUIS MARQUES DA SILVA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----16.08.2005
PAULO SERGIO MARTINS DE ALMEIDA---ANAPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---MILEU GUARDA S.C-----16.08.2005
FLAVIO MATTOS GONCALVES---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA UNIAO /SC---TUNGURAHUA SPORTING CLUB-EQUADOR----17.08.2005
FRANCISCO RAMON CASSIANO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA TIRADENTES /CE---C.F.F.ATLETICO DE MURCIA-----17.08.2005
ADRIANO LAABER---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---PAE OFI-----17.08.2005
FRANCISCO GOMES ANDRADE JUNIOR---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---PAE SKODA XANTHI-----17.08.2005
MARCELO MACEDO---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DO RIO DE JANEIRO /RJ---ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA-MEXICO----17.08.2005
GLEISSON JORGE DE SOUZA FREIRE---SAO CRISTOVAO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---CLUB CAJETEROS DE CELAYA-----17.08.2005
WILSON ANTONIO DE RESENDE JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---CLUBE DESP. FEIRENSE-----17.08.2005
ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---CLUBE DESP. FEIRENSE-----17.08.2005
JULIO CESAR DO NASCIMENTO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA TIRADENTES /CE---CLUBE OPERARIO DESPORTIVO-----17.08.2005
DANILO AGUIAR ROCHA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BENTO /SP---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----17.08.2005
MARCIO LUIZ ADURENS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----17.08.2005
DIEGO SOARES PESSOA---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----17.08.2005
NILSON CORREA JUNIOR---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----17.08.2005
JULIO PABLO RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---DEFENSOR S.C-----17.08.2005
DANIEL CAMARGO CORACINI---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---CLUB BLOOMING-----18.08.2005
GILBERTO WILLIAM FABRO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---CD TONORIFE-----18.08.2005
ALEXANDRE JOSE DE FREITAS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA RECREATIVA JUVENTUDE /MT---CLUB DEPORTIVO VICTORIA-----18.08.2005
JOSE GILENO CARLOS CORDEIRO---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE JAU /SP---F.C.SUDUVA-----18.08.2005
RICARDO GOMES XAVIER---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA-----18.08.2005
REINALDO SANTOS FAGUNDES---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---LEIXOES SPORT CLUBE-----18.08.2005
JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS---SERRANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----18.08.2005
CLEUBER ISAIAS DA SILVA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---LEIXOES SPORT CLUBE-----18.08.2005
FELIPE LUIZ KASIMIRSKI---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---C.A.RENTISTAS-URUGUAI----18.08.2005
ALAN PATRICK MONEGAT---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION-----19.08.2005
FABIO JUNIOR PEREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---AL-WAHDA SPORTS CULTURAL CLUB-----19.08.2005
EDIVALDIR SANTOS PACHECO DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO BRAGANTINO /SP---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-PORTUGAL----19.08.2005
RONNY CARLOS DA SILVA---SERTAOZINHO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C PACOS DE FERREIRA-----19.08.2005
LEONARDO GUERRA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----19.08.2005
CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA BISPO---UBERLANDIA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUBE DESP. FEIRENSE-----19.08.2005
MARKS RONE DE SOUZA GAIA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---SV HOLTHAUSEN BIENE-----22.08.2005
FABIO DE SOUZA LOUREIRO---CIANORTE ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---CLUB DEPORTIVO VICTORIA-----22.08.2005
MARCELO PADILHA DA ROCHA---JUVENTUS ATLETICO CLUBE /RS---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----22.08.2005
JULIO CESAR PAIVA---RIO PRETO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---SHAHID GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB-----22.08.2005
DENIS DOS SANTOS---UNIAO BANDEIRANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---SHAHID GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB-----22.08.2005
JOSE RODOLPHO MACHADO DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---A.S.LIVORNO CALCIO-----22.08.2005
RYCHELY CANTANHEDE DE OLIVEIRA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE S/C LTDA. /PR---FC TOKYO-JAPAO----22.08.2005
RODRIGO ZEFERINO DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---KSP POLONIA WARSZAWA SSA-----22.08.2005
ALONSO FERREIRA DE MATOS---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----22.08.2005
GISLEY PEREIRA FARAH---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----22.08.2005
JORGE MARCELO DE ARAUJO---BRASILIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE S /DF---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----22.08.2005
EVERALDO BATISTA JUNIOR---CLUBE ATLETICO JOSEENSE /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO ESMERALDAS PETROLERO-----23.08.2005
ROBERTO SOUSA REZENDE---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---R.C.CELTA-----23.08.2005
ADRIANA DA COSTA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---F.S.F.RIOJA DIAMANTE-----23.08.2005
REINALDO APPOLINARIO---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ENOSIS NEON THOI LAKATAMIAS FC-----24.08.2005
EDUARDO JUNQUEIRA SALES---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---PAE APO AKRATITOS-----24.08.2005
EDUARDO CERNAUSKAS NARDI---CLUBE ATLETICO SOROCABA /SP---PAE IRAKLIS-----24.08.2005
EMERSON CURITIBA FRAGA---CACHOEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---SUN HEI F.T.-----24.08.2005
ANSELMO FRANCA ALMEIDA---VITORIA S/A /BA---SPORTING CLUBE OLHANENSE-----24.08.2005
DENNYS RICHARD PENA LAMEGO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---CLUB SIVASSPOR-----24.08.2005
DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---CAYKUR RIZESPOR-----24.08.2005
MARCIO RAFAEL FERREIRA DE SOUZA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---F.C. SCHALKE 04-----25.08.2005
JOSE DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA FRANCANA /SP---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----25.08.2005
VALDEMIR RODRIGUES MIRANDA---OLIMPIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----25.08.2005
RICARDO MODESTO DA SILVA---OLIMPIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----25.08.2005
ALLISSON MARCEL COELHO DE ANDRADE---UNIAO CENTRAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---A D BARRIO MEXICO-----25.08.2005
ALEXANDRE APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA OLIVEIRA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---AS AL WASL-----25.08.2005
ROBSON DE SOUZA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---REAL MADRI C.F-----25.08.2005
TIAGO MARCHIORI LAVAGNOLLI---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MALAGA C.F.S.A.D-----25.08.2005
PAULO ROBERTO MORAIS JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO CULTURAL ESPORTE CLUBE BARAUNAS /RN---C O ST DIZIER-----25.08.2005
MATHEUS CORADINI VIVIAN---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---GRENOBLE FOOT 38-----25.08.2005
RODRIGO BATISTA ANDRADE DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATONENSE /SP---SHAHID GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB-----25.08.2005
FABIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---C BONAGEE UNITED-IRLANDA----25.08.2005
OSEIAS JALES DOS SANTOS---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---HAPOEL ASHKELON-----25.08.2005
ALEX BARBOZA DE AZEVEDO TERRA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----25.08.2005
BRUNO CAZARINE CONSTANTINO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----25.08.2005
TELMO ALEM DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO DO PORTO /PE---VARZIM S.C.-----25.08.2005
MARCO AURELIO DE OLIVEIRA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---AL ARABI SPORTS CLUB-----25.08.2005
WILLIAN DANIEL FERREIRA---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FC BALE-----25.08.2005
ANDERSON FAUSTINO CORDEIRO---ESPORTE CLUBE ITAPETININGA /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO EL VENCEDOR-EL SALVADOR----26.08.2005
DIOGO CORREA DE OLIVEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---AL JAZIRA CLUB-----26.08.2005
LEONARDO SANTOS GONCALVES---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---PAE THIELLA PATRON-----26.08.2005
ARAGONEY DA SILVA SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---KAWASAKI FRONTALE-----26.08.2005
JOSE FABIO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---MITO HOLLYHOCK-----26.08.2005
CRISTIANO MORAES DE OLIVEIRA---NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /AM---FUTEBOL CLUBE PACOS FERREIRA-----26.08.2005
WILSON RAIMUNDO JUNIOR---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----26.08.2005
EVERTON DURAES COUTINHO ALVES---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---M.K.E. ANKARAGUCU-----26.08.2005
MAXIMILIANO DE PAULA MACHADO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ITARARE /SP---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----29.08.2005
MARCUS FABIANI DE LIMA SILVA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO INHUMENSE S/A. /GO---DIBBA AL HISSIN SPORTS CLUB-----29.08.2005
THIAGO ISRAEL ARAUJO MESSIAS---JACAREI ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---PAE MESSINIAKOS-----29.08.2005
FERNANDO DA SILVA CARDOZO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----29.08.2005
JEAN PAULO BATISTA DE FRANCA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---M.K.E. ANKARAGUCU-----29.08.2005
CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA FLORESTA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---BORUSSIA VFL 1900 M. GMBH.-----30.08.2005
ALEXANDER DE FRANCA---SOCIEDADE BOCA JUNIOR DE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SE---CLUB BLOOMING-BOLIVIA----30.08.2005
OELITON ARAUJO DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---DINAMO ZAGREB-----30.08.2005
SAMUEL ALMEIDA CAMAZZOLA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---HEARTS FC-ESCOCIA----30.08.2005
FERNANDO LOMBARDI---PARANA CLUBE /PR---LEVANTE V.D-----30.08.2005
FREDERICO CHAVES GUEDES---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS-----30.08.2005
LEANDRO MONTERA DA SILVA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---OMIYA ARDIJA-----30.08.2005
CLEIDIMAR MAGALHAES SILVA---IBIS SPORT CLUB /PE---FUTEBOL CLUBE PACOS FERREIRA-----30.08.2005
JEAN CARLOS DA SILVA FERREIRA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUB SATURN-REN TV-RUSSIA----30.08.2005
ADRIANO LUIZ SPADOTO---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F C THUN-SUICA----30.08.2005
ALLYSON ARAUJO SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---CAYKUR RIZESPOR-----30.08.2005
LEONARDO DA SILVA ROCHA---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---ARAGUA FC-----30.08.2005
ROMULO MARQUES ANTONELI---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---F.S.V MAINZO 05-----31.08.2005
MARCIO CRISTIANO VICENTE DE ARAUJO---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB ORIENTE PETROLERO-----31.08.2005
ROGERIO DE ALBUQUERQUE CORREA---BRASILIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE S /DF---PAE LEVADIAKOS-----31.08.2005
EDNARDO SOUZA MOURA---DESPORTIVA CAPIXABA S/A /ES---SANAT-E-MES-KERMAN-----31.08.2005
GLADSTONE PEREIRA DELLA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---F.C.JUVENTUS SPA.-----31.08.2005
DONIEBER ALEXANDER MARANGAO---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---A.S. ROMA-----31.08.2005
RAPHAEL FERRARI GOLDBERG---BARRA DA TIJUCA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---MSD PISONIANO-----31.08.2005
LUIZ CARLOS GONZAGA DA SILVA---NAUTICO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RR---FK VILNIUS-LITUANIA----31.08.2005
VICTOR GASPAR DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES JR---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----31.08.2005
THIAGO MACIEL SANTIAGO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---F.K ALAHNR-VLADIKAVKAZ-----31.08.2005
LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA /RS---4006 FC ASCONA-----31.08.2005
FABIO JARDIM RODRIGUES---HONDA FOOTBALL CLUB /IN---ARAGUA FC-----31.08.2005
ADAILSON PEREIRA COELHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---VFL WOLFSBURG-FUSSBALL-ALEMANHA----01.09.2005
DENISSON RICARDO DE SOUZA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---AL ANSAR CLUB-----01.09.2005
DANILO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PAE LEVADIAKOS-----01.09.2005
FLAVIO JOSE DE CARVALHO SILVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---PAE KERKIRA-----01.09.2005
RICARDO SEVERINO GONCALVES---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE S/C LTDA. /PR---SANNAT LIONS F.C.-MALTA----01.09.2005
CRISTIANO PEREIRA DE SOUZA---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---LEIXOES SPORT CLUBE-----01.09.2005
FELIPPE JOSE ANDRADE DA SILVA ARAUJO---COLO COLO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /BA---GRUPO DESP.E REC.DE MONSANTO-----01.09.2005
LEANDRO DE LIMA SOUSA---TUPA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---GRASSHOPPER CLUB ZURICH-----01.09.2005
MARCIEL RODGER BACK---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---CLUB SAMSUNSPOR-TURQUIA----01.09.2005
RAFAEL MARQUES MARIANO---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---CLUB SAMSUNSPOR-----01.09.2005
ALEX SANDRO FIGUEIREDO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---ABHA CLUB-----02.09.2005
LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUZA PINTO JUNIOR---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---V.E. LLEIDA S.A.D-----02.09.2005
ALEX JOSE DE PAULA---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PAE LEVADIAKOS-----02.09.2005
ANTONIO GILBERTO DE SANTANA JUNIOR---IPANEMA ATLETICO CLUBE /AL---C.D.MUNICIPAL VALENCIA-HONDURAS----02.09.2005
FILIPE GOMES RIBEIRO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---A.C.FIORENTINA SPA-----02.09.2005
ARTHUR FABIANO SCHIAVO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---SPORT CLUBE DE FREAMUNDE-----02.09.2005
ALMIR JOSE DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C. DO MARCO-----02.09.2005
GIOVANNI CALIARI PEDRINI---ESPORTE CLUBE TUPY /ES---PAE THRASIVOULOS FILIS-----05.09.2005
CLEBERSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA---TEOTONIO ESPORTE CLUBE /AL---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DAS AVES-----05.09.2005
CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA VELO CLUBE RIOCLARENSE /SP---SHAHID GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB-----06.09.2005
MARCEL SILVA SACRAMENTO---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---ALBIREX NIIGATA-----06.09.2005
RENATO NETSON BENATTI---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----06.09.2005
ANDERSON FERNANDO DE SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO LENCOENSE /SP---UNIAO DESP.DO NORDESTE-----06.09.2005
DANILO TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CHAVES-----06.09.2005
MATHEUS LEITE NASCIMENTO---ASSOCIACAO OLIMPICA DE ITABAIANA /SE---F.C. DO MARCO-----06.09.2005
FRANCISCO TERRA ALBERONI---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----06.09.2005
LUIS FELIPE MOREIRA GOMES---BARCELONA ESPORTIVO CAPELA LTDA. /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DAS AVES-----06.09.2005
GERLEM WILLIAN DE JESUS ALMEIDA---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---ESTORIL PRAIA FUTEBOL-----06.09.2005
PEDRO ALVES DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----08.09.2005
RONAILLE CALHEIRA SEARA---ITABUNA ESPORTE CLUBE /BA---G.DESP.DE RIBEIRAO-----08.09.2005
CARLOS CESAR DOS SANTOS---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----08.09.2005
WELLINGTON BARRETO MACHADO---MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---C.D. PORTO-SANTENSE-----08.09.2005
FABIO JARDIM RODRIGUES---ALEGRENSE FUTEBOL CLUB /ES---ARAGUA FC-----08.09.2005
GUSTAVO GUIMARAES NERI---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---U.D.GESTESA GUADALAJA-----09.09.2005
EDERSON GOMES DA COSTA---CLUBE ATLETICO JOSEENSE /SP---CLUB MACCABI HERZLIA-----09.09.2005
BRUNO LANCA DE ANDRADE---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---REGGINA CALCIO SPA-----09.09.2005
ANTONIO CORTEZ DE SOUSA---CHAPADINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---N.K. CELIK - ZENICA-----10.09.2005
RENATO BAUER BERNARDI---CLUBE ATLETICO PATROCINENSE /MG---DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD-----12.09.2005
PAULO RENATO SIZINO DO NASCIMENTO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---AS AL WASL-----12.09.2005
EMERSON LUIZ FIRMINO---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---A.A HAPOEL PETACH-TIKVA-----12.09.2005
CARLOS GUALBERTO DA SILVA JUNIOR---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---HAPOEL IRONI RISHON LE-ZION-----12.09.2005
RUBENS DA SILVA VILHENA---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---S.V.ROYAL'95-SURINAME----12.09.2005
ROBERTO SARAIVA FAGUNDES---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---AL-QADISIYAH CLUB-----13.09.2005
RODINEI TOLEDO COSTA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---AS AL WASL-----13.09.2005
GLAUBER APARECIDO MARQUES DE JESUS---AGUAS DE LINDOIA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---LEIS PONTEVEDRA F.S.-----13.09.2005
CESAR LUIS PRATES---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---A.S.LIVORNO CALCIO-----13.09.2005
THIAGO NEVES AMARO---LITORAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---KIRUNA FF-SUECIA----13.09.2005
LEONARDO CAETANO MANZI---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---SV WILHELMSHAVEN-----14.09.2005
MARCELO SILVEIRA SARAGOSA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER-ESTADOS UNIDOS----14.09.2005
MAYCON VAZ SHIMABUKU---GUANABARA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---HAPOEL TEL AVIV-----14.09.2005
CRISTIANO PINTO DOS SANTOS---PROFUTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---HAPOEL RA ANANA-----14.09.2005
JOSE DE SOUZA PEREIRA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---NEA SALAMINA FAMAGUSTA FC-CHIPRE----15.09.2005
LEANDRO DE DEUS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---SONDERJYSKE ELITE-DINAMARCA----15.09.2005
MARCIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA---RIO BRANCO DE ANDRADAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---PAE PANACHAIKI-----15.09.2005
ENRIQUE DAVID MATEO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---A.C.FIORENTINA SPA-----15.09.2005
MARCOS ANDRE FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO---CAMPINAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB SPORTIVO MIRAMAR MISIONES-----15.09.2005
JOSEMAR DOS SANTOS SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTWERPEN-BELGICA----16.09.2005
ANDERSON DE CARVALHO BARBOSA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---AL SHARJAH S.C.-----16.09.2005
CLAUDIO RENATO ZAIA DE ASSIS---ESPORTE CLUBE UNIAO SUZANO /SP---AVIRON BAYONNAIS F.C.-----16.09.2005
GIULIANO MARINHO DOS SANTOS---PARANA CLUBE /PR---PAE PANACHAIKI-----16.09.2005
JONATHAN DIONISIO SILVA---CLUBE ANDRAUS BRASIL LTDA /PR---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----16.09.2005
ADEMAR APARECIDO XAVIER JUNIOR---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----16.09.2005
GILSON ARAUJO SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---STADE TUNISIEN-TUNISIA----16.09.2005
CLEBERSON LUIS MARQUES---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----20.09.2005
GILBERTO KOSAR JUNIOR---GARCA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---TSG NEUSTRELITZ-----21.09.2005
FABIO RODIGHERO---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL(ANTIGO SANTA MARIA E.C.) /RS---SSV JAHN 2000 REGENSBURG-----22.09.2005
KENTO KONGOH---CLUBE ATLETICO JOSEENSE /SP---FC C.O.J.B.-----22.09.2005
NOZOMU KOBAYASHI---CLUBE ATLETICO JOSEENSE /SP---FC C.O.J.B.-----22.09.2005
BRUNO MACHADO SUZANO---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---MESAIMEER SPORTS CLUB-----22.09.2005
GIL LINO DE SOUZA---RIO BRANCO ATLETICO CLUBE /ES---SPORT CLUB PORTUGUES-----23.09.2005
FABIO DE SOUZA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---A.O.I. HARAVIAKOS-----23.09.2005
PAOLO ROSSI FERREIRA CAMPOS---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE S/C LTDA. /PR---SANTACRUCENA F.C.DEP.S.A.-----26.09.2005
LEANDRO DANIEL CRUZ PEQUENO---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---PUERTO CELEIRO VIVEIRO-----26.09.2005
DANIEL ROBERTO RAMALHO---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA /SP---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----28.09.2005
JEFFERSON LUIS DOMINGOS---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CONFIANCA /SE---MONDINENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----28.09.2005
FERNANDO LUIZ RECH---SPORT CLUB ULBRA /RS---ADELAIDE UNITED-AUSTRALIA----29.09.2005
ALEXANDRO JOSE DOS SANTOS---MANCHETE FUTEBOL CLUBE DO RECIFE (ANTIGO RECIFE FC) /PE---U.DESP.DA CHAMUSCA-----29.09.2005
MARCELO RAMIRO CAMACHO---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---AL-HILAL CLUB-----30.09.2005
EDERSON HONORATO CAMPOS---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---CLUB NICE-----30.09.2005
LEONARDO RODRIGUES PEREIRA---DESPORTIVA CAPIXABA S/A /ES---PAE THRASIVOULOS FILIS-----03.10.2005
JORGE ROBERTO SOARES MICHO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---U.S.SANREMESE SPA-----03.10.2005
LIOMAR SIPRIANO DA SILVA---MINEIROS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---AS AL WASL-----04.10.2005
JORGE CLAUDIO CONCEICAO RODRIGUES---SPORT ASSOCIATION HAPOEL PETACH-TIKVA /IN---SUN HEI F.T.-HONG KONG----05.10.2005
CESAR AUGUSTO AUMOND---GREMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA /RS---A.S.ATLETICO CALCIO-----05.10.2005
ANDERSON FERREIRA DANTAS---PARANA CLUBE /PR---UNIAO DESP.DE RIO MAIOR-----06.10.2005
GILBERTO ANDERSON POSSIDONIO DA ROCHA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---LUSITANO FUTEBOL CLUBE-----06.10.2005
PAULO ERNESTO PEREIRA DE JESUS---ESPORTE CLUBE 14 DE JULHO /RS---CLUB ATLETICO JUVENTUD-----06.10.2005
SERGIO LUIZ LOPES MONTEIRO---RUBRO SOCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---FC VARDAR-MACEDONIA----07.10.2005
ANDERSON FRANCISCO NUNES---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---HATTA CLUB-----10.10.2005
WESLEY MARCELO GARCIA---ESPORTE CLUBE LEMENSE /SP---BARNET F.C-----11.10.2005
LEONARDO DA CONCEICAO SAO PEDRO---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB SAHEL S.C.-----11.10.2005
LEONEL OLIMPIO---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FK MLADA BOLESLAV,AS-REPUBLICA THECA----11.10.2005
DIOGO JOSE PIRES---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FK MLADA BOLESLAV,AS-----11.10.2005
KESLEY ALVES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---AN GIANG FC-----11.10.2005
MAGNO MACEDO NOVAES---ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA /MG---AS MOULINOISE-----13.10.2005
EDER CAROLINO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ESPORTIVO RIO BRANCO /RJ---C.AL-JAHRA S.C-----14.10.2005
KLEBER JOQUEBIDIS DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---ARAGUA FC-----14.10.2005
DOUGLAS DA SILVA NICOLAU---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA /RJ---USC CORTE-----17.10.2005
DOUGLAS RICARDO PACKER---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---F.C.JUVENTUS SPA.-----17.10.2005
JEFFERSON LUCAS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS---LONDRINA JUNIOR TEAM S-S LTDA. /PR---AMARANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----17.10.2005
ALEXSANDRO DE LIMA ARAUJO---MANCHETE FUTEBOL CLUBE DO RECIFE (ANTIGO RECIFE FC) /PE---C.F. VASCO DA GAMA-----19.10.2005
MARCIO MARCUS MIRANDA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---AL NASR SPORTS CLUB-----21.10.2005
ELDIO BARROS DE RODRIGUES---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA SERRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---ASD US CASALEONE-----24.10.2005
FABIO BARBOSA GOMES---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA /SP---TOBACCO F.C-----24.10.2005
ERIVELTON RAFAEL DE LIMA---CFZ DE BRASILIA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /DF---TOBACCO F.C-TAILANDIA----25.10.2005
ELENILDO DE JESUS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---THEP MIEN NAM - CANG SAI GON FC-----26.10.2005
SERGIO RICARDO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---THEP MIEN NAM - CANG SAI GON FC-----26.10.2005
DIOGO CASEMIRO DE SOUZA---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---A.D.ADRA-----27.10.2005
EDILSON CESAR CARDOSO DE ARAUJO---EUSEBIO ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---CLUB ARARAT-----27.10.2005
CIMARIO RAMOS DOS SANTOS---UNIAO ATLETICA PLATINENSE /PR---SANTACRUCENA F.C.DEP.S.A.-COSTA RICA----28.10.2005
THYAGO JOSE MELO---ITABUNA ESPORTE CLUBE /BA---CLUB ARARAT-IRA (REPUBLICA ISLAMICA DO IRA)----28.10.2005
RODRIGO FIDALGO CRUZ DO NASCIMENTO---CUIABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---CLUB ARARAT-----28.10.2005
EDUARDO SILVA---ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---CLUB AL-SHABAB SC-----28.10.2005
AGNALDO NOVAES DOS SANTOS---PATO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---AL SAFAA CLUB-LIBANO----28.10.2005
CLEUBER LIMA FERREIRA---SAO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE /RR---UNION LARA F.C.-----28.10.2005
JESUEL MARTINS TRINDADE---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---BINH DUONG F.C.-----28.10.2005
RODRIGO APARECIDO TOLEDO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---BINH DUONG F.C.-----28.10.2005
LEANDRO SANTOS SILVA---SERRA NEGRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---TAP ANAGENNISI KARDITSA-GRECIA----01.11.2005
MARCOS DE SOUZA REIS---MONTE CRISTO ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---BACKWELL UNITED FC-INGLATERRA----01.11.2005
DOUGLAS DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---HAPOEL KFAR-SABA-ISRAEL----01.11.2005
GILSON PEREIRA DIAS---PATO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI-VENEZUELA----01.11.2005
FELIPE JORGE LOUREIRO---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---AL SADD SPORT CLUB-QATAR----03.11.2005
ANDRE TODESCATO---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---U.D.VALL DE UXO-----07.11.2005
ANTONIO FERMINO DA SILVA NETO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---NK NOVALJA, NOVALJA-----08.11.2005
RODRIGO BARBOSA ANTUNES LOPES---CLUBE RECREATIVO ESPORTE TOCANTINS /GO---DIBBA AL HISSIN SPORTS CLUB-----08.11.2005
MARCOS ALBERTO SKAVINSKI---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---ITTIHAD CLUB-----11.11.2005
APARECIDO FRANCISCO DE LIMA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---ITTIHAD CLUB-----11.11.2005
PEDRO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---ITTIHAD CLUB-----11.11.2005
ALEX SANDRO MARTINS DA COSTA---CENTRAL SPORT CLUB /PE---CLUB AL-SHABAB SC-----16.11.2005
RAFAEL REBELO MAGALHAES---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---ORVIETANA CALCIO S.R.L-----17.11.2005
WASHINGTON LUIZ BATISTA---CLUBE ANDRAUS BRASIL LTDA /PR---ZMAJ, MAKARSKA-CROACIA----18.11.2005
FILIPE VARGAS---CLUBE RIOGRANDENSE /RS---A.S.BASSIANO-----18.11.2005
FELIPE HILDEBRAND LIMA---UNIAO TURRUFENSE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---A.S.PETRARCA C/5-----18.11.2005
LEANDRO ALVES DA CUNHA---ESPORTE CLUBE BARREIRA /RJ---ASEC MIMOSAS-COSTA DO MARFIM----22.11.2005
EMERSON CRIS HARTKOPP---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---AL SHARJAH S.C.-EMIRADOS ARABES----22.11.2005
SHARLEI LINS MIRANDA---RIO BRANCO ATLETICO CLUBE /ES---TERENGGANU FOOTBALL CLUB-----23.11.2005
LUIZ FABIANO DE ARAUJO ANTUNES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---AN GIANG FC-----24.11.2005
RODRIGO ANTONIO LOMBARDO TOSI---ARAUCARIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---BRUNEI DPMM FC-BRUNEI----25.11.2005
LUIS RODRIGO LIMA VIEIRA---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA SAPIRANGA /RS---KUALA LUMPUR F.A.-----25.11.2005
CLEITON ROBERTO ALVES---ANDRADINA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PUNTA UMBRIA C.D.-ESPANHA----28.11.2005
BRUNO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---SALGAOCAR SPORTS CLUB-INDIA----29.11.2005
MEYER CARLOS DE CAMARGO JUNIOR---CENTRAL SPORT CLUB /PE---F.C.MATERA-----29.11.2005
JOELSON SANTOS DA SILVA---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---AL-HILAL CLUB-----30.11.2005
FLAVIO LEONARDO FRANCISCO DE LIRA---ATLETICO CLUBE LAGARTENSE /SE---U.S MATOURY-FRANCA----01.12.2005
PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO JUVENTUS /SC---KEDAH FOOTBALL CLUB-----01.12.2005
LUCAS ZANZARINI ARAUJO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---TAY NINH FC-VIETNA----02.12.2005
THIAGO AUGUSTO OTTENIO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---TAY NINH FC-----02.12.2005
JOSE EMIDIO DE JESUS DE ALMEIDA---TERESOPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---DANANG F.C.-----02.12.2005
LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA---BARE ESPORTE CLUBE /RR---DANANG F.C.-----05.12.2005
FERNANDO APARECIDO CANDIDO ALVES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---DONG TAM LONG AN F.C.-----06.12.2005
HELIO DA SILVA ASSIS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---SOUTHERN STEEL SAIGON PORT FOOTBALL JOINT STCK COMPANY-----08.12.2005
LUCENILDE PEREIRA DA SILVA---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---QADSIA S.C-KUWAIT----09.12.2005
LINDOMAR DE PAULA QUEIROZ---BRASILIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE S /DF---AL-QADISIYAH CLUB-----09.12.2005
ERICK LONGHINO---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION-CHILE----13.12.2005
RAUL MARCEL DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA---BARRA DA TIJUCA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CASTELNUOVOSANDRA-ITALIA----13.12.2005
EDSON SILVA VIEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE POLAND DO BRASIL LTDA. /RJ---TERENGGANU FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION-MALASIA----14.12.2005
CELSO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA CRUZ JUNIOR---DUQUECAXIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE (AA DUQUECAXIENSE) /RJ---A.S.REAL CESENATICO-----14.12.2005
LUIS ALBERTO SANTOS DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---AL-ETTIFAQ CLUB-ARABIA SAUDITA----15.12.2005
FABIO FERNANDO FRANCEZ---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---A.C.MONOPOLI SRL-----16.12.2005
CICERO JOAO DE CEZARE---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---REAL MADRI C.F-----04.01.2006
DIEGO TARDELLI MARTINS---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---REAL BETIS BALOMPIE-----04.01.2006
MAXWEL SANTOS SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---RAFFA CLUB-----05.01.2006
ROMUALDO DANTAS E SILVA---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---UNION CULTURAL SPORTS CLUB-----05.01.2006
ROBSON PEREIRA DA SILVEIRA---ESTACIO DE SA FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /RJ---KINGFISHER EAST BENGAL-----05.01.2006
IVANILSON MOTA DA ROSA---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE JAU /SP---PERSITA TANGERANG-----05.01.2006
HAMILTON TIMBIRA DIAS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----05.01.2006
MAXWELL WELB GERALDO---RIO BRANCO ATLETICO CLUBE /ES---O ELVAS CLUBE ALENTEJANO DE DESP.-----05.01.2006
DAVI ALEXANDRE RANCAN AFONSO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---FC CTELUL GALATI-----05.01.2006
RICARDO BOVIO DE SOUZA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MALAGA C.F.S.A.D-----06.01.2006
GABRIEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---MALAGA C.F.S.A.D-----06.01.2006
LEANDRO ALVES PEREIRA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C. PUEBLA DE FRANJA-----06.01.2006
LUIZ ALBERTO LEITE SOUSA---OSASCO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---JUVENTUDE DESP.CARRELOGOSENSE-----06.01.2006
CRISTIANO LEOPOLDINO DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE (ANTIGO SAO JOSE EC) /SP---AL KHARAITIYAT CLUB-----06.01.2006
CLAUDIO MARTINS GOMES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---THEP MIEN NAM - CANG SAI GON FC-----06.01.2006
TIAGO DOS SANTOS ROBERTO---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---BRUNEI DPMM FC-----09.01.2006
ELTON GIOVANNI MACHADO---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---CLUB DEP.ALAVES, SAD-----09.01.2006
LEANDRO RODRIGUES SCUCCUGLIA---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA SANTACRUZENSE /SP---OBRAS Y ESTRUCTURAS RAM/LEON-----09.01.2006
JOSE CARLOS SANTOS DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----09.01.2006
WAGNER FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---HOA PHAT HANOI F.C.-----09.01.2006
GRAZIELLE PINHEIRO NASCIMENTO---BARRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---LEVANTE V.D-----10.01.2006
AUGUSTO CESAR DE FREITAS---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---PERSITA TANGERANG-----10.01.2006
FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE---UNIAO ESPORTIVA COELHO DA ROCHA /RJ---PSM MAKASSAR-----10.01.2006
AIRTON GRACILIANO DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----10.01.2006
ANDRE LUIZ BARACHO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---HOA PHAT HANOI F.C.-----10.01.2006
HELMER ROCHA DOS SANTOS MARANHAO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATONENSE /SP---ETHNICOS ACHNAS FC-----11.01.2006
RENATO PRANDINI DE SA---CLUBE ATLETICO LENCOENSE /SP---MAGIONE CALCIO A-5-----11.01.2006
IGOR ROBERTO NOGUEIRA PEIXOTO---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE S/A /MS---AC HORATIANA VENOSA-----11.01.2006
BRUNO DE SOUZA BARBOSA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---GACH DONG TAM LONG AN-----11.01.2006
MARCELO BARBIERI---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---THUA THIEN HUE F.C.-----11.01.2006
FABIO DE MATOS PEREIRA---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA TIRADENTES /CE---ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA FC-----12.01.2006
RENILDO PEREIRA DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE TUPY /ES---CERCA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----12.01.2006
ANDERSON FERREIRA DA SILVA---BARRA DA TIJUCA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SPORT CLUBE ESTRELA-----12.01.2006
ELPIDIO BARBOSA CONCEICAO---BRASILIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE S /DF---E.C. PENAFIEL-----12.01.2006
LIVIO ARMANDO PRIETO---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---SPORTIF SFAXIEN-----12.01.2006
MOISES FRANCISCO---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---AL ANSAR CLUB-----13.01.2006
AMARILDO LUIZ DE SOUZA---ASSOCIACAO CULTURAL ESPORTE CLUBE BARAUNAS /RN---PERSITA TANGERANG-----13.01.2006
RODRIGO DE SOUZA CARDOSO---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----13.01.2006
GUSTAVO ALVES EZEQUIEL DE SOUZA---SAO GABRIEL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CHAVES-----13.01.2006
PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA ROZA---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---SPORTING CLUBE PORTO SANTO-----13.01.2006
GIVALDO DE OLIVEIRA BRITTO DE JESUS---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---SPORTIF SFAXIEN-----13.01.2006
JOSE GASPAR FRANCELINO JUNI---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---STRATA DONGNAI-----13.01.2006
CLEBER ROBERTO MARQUES DE LIMA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---TIEN GIANG FC-----13.01.2006
ANDRE MOREIRA NELES---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---AL-ETTIFAQ CLUB-----16.01.2006
CLESLY EVANDRO GUIMARAES---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---AL AIN SPORTS CLUB-----16.01.2006
BRUNO SERPA COSTA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAE APOLLON SMIRNIS-----16.01.2006
MARCIO AMOROSO DOS SANTOS---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---A.C. MILAN S.P.A.-----16.01.2006
ROGER GUERREIRO---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---KP LEGIA WARSZAWA SSA-----16.01.2006
JULIANO GONCALVES SPADACIO---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----16.01.2006
YAN CLEITON DE LIMA RAZERA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---FUTEBOL CLUBE PACOS FERREIRA-----16.01.2006
FRANCISCO ENRIQUE DE LIMA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---GINASIO CLUBE DE ALCOBACA-----16.01.2006
LUIS FERNANDO LOURENCO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA FRANCANA /SP---SEPSI-78-----17.01.2006
RAPHAEL DA LUZ BRUM---CLUBE ATLETICO TAQUARITINGA /SP---JS GUGNAUX-----17.01.2006
ALEXANDRE RODRIGO LIMA DOS SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA CEILANDENSE /DF---PSM MAKASSAR-----17.01.2006
ERISON CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---CEREZO OSAKA-----17.01.2006
UESLEI RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA FC-----17.01.2006
GUSTAVO JOSE GUIRAU---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---FK VILNIUS-----17.01.2006
MARCELO DEVECHI MACIEL---CLUBE ATLETICO BRAGANTINO /SP---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----17.01.2006
ALEXANDRE JESUINO DOS SANTOS---VOLTA REDONDA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---ABHA CLUB-----18.01.2006
HENRIQUE GUEDES DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---C D LINARES-----18.01.2006
MARCIO GABRIEL ANACLETO---ASSOCIACAIO CULTURAL ESPORTIVA 7 DE SETEMBRO /RS---HK RANGERS FC-----18.01.2006
VICTOR RODRIGUES DA SILVA---UNIAO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES /MG---PS BONTANG PKT-----18.01.2006
TIAGO NEIVA RIBEIRO---VITORIA S/A /BA---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----18.01.2006
ADRIANO VIEIRA LOUZADA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----18.01.2006
ALEX FABIANO DOS SANTOS BACH---ASSOCIACAO CHAPECOENSE DE FUTEBOL(ANT.AC KINDERMANN MASTERVE /SC---HK RANGERS FC-----19.01.2006
CICERO MANOEL PARANHOS PRADO---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA UNIAO /SC---FK VILNIUS-----19.01.2006
ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA GOMES---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---C AALESUNDS FK-NORUEGA----19.01.2006
RUBENS FERNANDO MOEDIM---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----19.01.2006
THIAGO MANZATO FRANCISCO---OPERARIO ATLETICO CLUBE /MS---GRUPO DESP.TABUENSE-----19.01.2006
JOAO PAULO DA SILVA NETO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---BINH DUONG F.C.-----19.01.2006
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---PAE LEVADIAKOS-----23.01.2006
WANDERSON SOUZA DA SILVA---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PSMS MEDAN-----23.01.2006
JOAO ALVES DE ASSIS SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---PFC CSKA MOSKOW-----23.01.2006
ALEXANDRO ALVES FERREIRA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---DENIZLISPOR KULUBU-----23.01.2006
GLAUBER LEANDRO HONORATO BERTI---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---FC NURNBERG-----24.01.2006
ANDERSON KLAYTON MAGALHAES OLIVEIRA LEITE---FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /BA---IMOTSKI-----24.01.2006
ADRIANO FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS---ITABUNA ESPORTE CLUBE /BA---IMOTSKI-----24.01.2006
JERONIMO DANELUZ SOARES---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---FC TWENTE-----24.01.2006
VINICIUS ZART---SOCIEDADE E.RECREATIVA SANTO ANGELO /RS---A.C.CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA-----24.01.2006
WELINGTON NOGUEIRA LOPES---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---VEGALTA SENDAI-----24.01.2006
HUMBERLITO BORGES TEIXEIRA---PARANA CLUBE /PR---VEGALTA SENDAI-----24.01.2006
THIAGO NEVES AUGUSTO---PARANA CLUBE /PR---VEGALTA SENDAI-----24.01.2006
FLAVIO ROGERIO RIBEIRO---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---CLUB MONTERREY-----24.01.2006
LEANDRO ANGELO MARTINS---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---LEIXOES SPORT CLUBE-----25.01.2006
MARCOS ANTONIO APARECIDO CIPRIANO---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F C VERDON SPORTS-----25.01.2006
ROGERIO BARBOSA CERINO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---F C VERDON SPORTS-----25.01.2006
MAURICIO DA SILVA DUARTE---SAO GABRIEL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---CLUB ORIENTE PETROLERO-----26.01.2006
JEFFERSON GAMA RODRIGUES---VARGINHA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---FC ARTMEDIA BRATISLAVA-----26.01.2006
ELDER ALENCAR MACHADO DE CAMPOS---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---UJ LOMBARD LABDARUGO KFT-----26.01.2006
DASIOMIR HERING---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA UNIAO /SC---FK VILNIUS-----26.01.2006
VALDIR TEODORO---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----26.01.2006
ANDERSON LUIS DE ABREU OLIVEIRA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----26.01.2006
JOSEMAR GUIMARAES DA SILVA---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---S.C UNIAO TORREENSE-----26.01.2006
DANIEL FREIRE MENDES---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---DEGERTORS IF-----26.01.2006
DIEGO ANTONIO GAVILAN ZARATE---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---CLUB ATLETICO NEWELL'S OLD BOYS-----27.01.2006
CLEBER FERREIRA MANTTUY---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---PAE KALLITHEA-----27.01.2006
MATHEUS BIANCHIM HANSEN---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE PIRACICABA /SP---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----27.01.2006
ALESSANDRO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---DENIZLISPOR KULUBU-----27.01.2006
GIOVANNI SILVA DE OLIVEIRA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---AL-HILAL CLUB-----30.01.2006
JEFERSON CARLOS RAMOS DA SILVA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---HODOUD SC-EGITO----30.01.2006
ANDERSON GONCALVES PEDRO---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----30.01.2006
JARDEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----30.01.2006
CELSO LUIS HONORATO JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---F.C LOKOMOTIV-----30.01.2006
MATEUS ALONSO HONORIO---FRANCISCO BELTRAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---FC VADUZ-----30.01.2006
GILBERTO TAVARES DA SILVA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---R EXCELSIOR MOUSCRON-----31.01.2006
TIAGO TREICHEL MORAES DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE NOVO HAMBURGO /RS---PFC LITEX-LOVECH-----31.01.2006
EDINALDO BATISTA LIBANIO---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---LE MANS-----31.01.2006
WELDON SANTOS DE ANDRADE---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---F.C. SOCHAUX-MONTBELIARD-----31.01.2006
MARCELO SAMPAIO DANTAS---IV DE JULHO ESPORTE CLUBE /PI---HAPOEL ASHKELON-----31.01.2006
MARCIO FABIANO GIOVANINI---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---MACCABI PETAH TIKVA-----31.01.2006
NIVALDO LOURENCO DA SILVA---ATLETICO CLUBE GOIANIENSE /GO---SHONAN BELLMARE FC-----31.01.2006
JUAN RAMON CANTALUPPI CARBALLO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATONENSE /SP---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----31.01.2006
ILSON WILIANS RODRIGUES---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----31.01.2006
SALOMAO PAULO BORGES PINTO---SANTA HELENA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---PADERNENSE CLUBE-----31.01.2006
ROGERIO MARCIO BOTELHO---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SK SLAVIA PRAHA - FOTBAL-----31.01.2006
PAULO BATISTA DE FREITAS---PARAIBA DO SUL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---APEP PITSILIA FC-----01.02.2006
FABIO DE OLIVEIRA MANOEL---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---UJ LOMBARD LABDARUGO KFT-----01.02.2006
ANAILSON BRITO NOLETO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---F.C. NIPPON-----01.02.2006
JOSE CRISTIANO DE SOUZA JUNIOR---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----01.02.2006
ANTONIO FABIO FRANCEZ CAVALCANTE---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----01.02.2006
WAGNER PIRES DE ALMEIDA---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----01.02.2006
RODRIGO HERBERT MACEDO---SORRISO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---FC VALE FORMOSO-----01.02.2006
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA---BARCELONA ESPORTIVO CAPELA LTDA. /SP---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----01.02.2006
SIVALDO DA SILVA ALMEIDA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA GUARULHOS /SP---F.C. DO MARCO-----01.02.2006
YTALO JOSE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---CLUBE SPORT MARITIMO-----01.02.2006
WILL ROBSON EMILIO DE ANDRADE---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---AL-SAILIYA SPORT CLUB-----01.02.2006
MARCOS ANTONIO MALACHIAS JUNIO---CLUBE ATLETICO GUACUANO /SP---PFC BELASITZA - PETRICH-----02.02.2006
EDUARDO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO TABOAO DA SERRA /SP---PFC BELASITZA - PETRICH-----02.02.2006
ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA REGATIERI---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---U.E.FIGUERES SAD-----02.02.2006
VALDECI BASILIO DA SILVA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C. NIPPON-----02.02.2006
EVERTON ANTONIO PEREIRA---ADAP-GALO MARINGA FOOTBAL CLUB LTDA(ANTIGA ADAP LTDA. /PR---FK VILNIUS-----02.02.2006
TIAGO ALVES FRAGA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----02.02.2006
CLEBSON FONTOURA SOUTO---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA CAMBORIUENSE /SC---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA MAIA-----02.02.2006
JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA FILHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---CHONBUK HYUNDAI F.C.-----03.02.2006
EDUARDO ANGELI---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---UJ LOMBARD LABDARUGO KFT-----03.02.2006
ANDERSON ANDRADE ANTUNES---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MITO HOLLYHOCK-----03.02.2006
EVANILSON APARECIDO FERREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---FC KOLN GMBH & CO.KGAA-----06.02.2006
JEAN ANDRE EMANUEL BEAUSEJOUR COLIQUEO---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---K.A.A.GENT-----06.02.2006
DJIMI VARGAS DE FREITAS---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---IMBABURA SPORTING CLUB-----06.02.2006
WELLINGTON RAFAEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA AZEVEDO---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---PAE THRASIVOULOS FILIS-----06.02.2006
FABRICIO DE SOUZA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---JUBILO IWATA-----06.02.2006
IZAIAS MAIA CARNEIRO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---YOKOHAMA FLUGELS-----06.02.2006
DIOGO SANTOS DE JESUS---SAO BENTO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---SF KOLLERBACH-----07.02.2006
FABIO LUIZ MONTE VASSALO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA TIRADENTES /CE---1 DE MAIO DE BENGUELA-----07.02.2006
VINICIUS CONCEICAO DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---ULSAN HYUNDAI FC-----07.02.2006
ANDERSON COSTA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---DINAMO ZAGREB-----07.02.2006
LUCAS DE DEUS SANTOS---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---AALBORG BOLDSPILSKLUB A/S-----07.02.2006
THIAGO MAIER SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---ASCOLI CALCIO 1898 SPA-----07.02.2006
CARLOS ESTEBAN FRONTINI---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---POHANG STEELERS FOOTBALL TEAM-----07.02.2006
DEYVISON ROGERIO DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---CLUB BESIKTAS A.S.-----07.02.2006
WILLIAM MORENO TEIXEIRA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA,RECRATIVA E CULTURAL GUARANI /SC---CLUB SPORTIVO MIRAMAR MISIONES-----07.02.2006
FERNANDO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO---UNIAO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FC) /SP---SF KOLLERBACH-----08.02.2006
EDERSON BAPTISTA DE SOUZA---UNIAO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FC) /SP---SF KOLLERBACH-----08.02.2006
JULIANO MALAQUIAS BOTELHO---UNIAO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FC) /SP---SF KOLLERBACH-----08.02.2006
MARCOS PEREIRA RAMOS FILHO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---AL-ETTIFAQ CLUB-----08.02.2006
NOLBERTO OSCAR MENA---CASCAVEL CLUBE RECREATIVO (ANTIGO SOREC) /PR---CLUB MATIENZO-----08.02.2006
DANIEL SOARES NEVES---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---WILSTERMANN-----08.02.2006
RODRIGO FERREIRA---ITABUNA ESPORTE CLUBE /BA---JORGE WILSTERMANN-----08.02.2006
MARCUS PLINIO DINIZ PAIXAO---CAXIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /ES---A.C. MILAN S.P.A.-----08.02.2006
DEDIMAR SOUZA LIMA---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---F.C. NIPPON-----08.02.2006
LUIS AUGUSTO OSORIO ROMAO---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---YOKOGAWA S.C-----08.02.2006
ANDRE LUIS NEITZKE---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---OSAKA F.C.-----08.02.2006
JONAS AUGUSTO BOUVIE---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---OSAKA F.C.-----08.02.2006
PAULO MARCEL PEREIRA MERABET---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---C.UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL-----08.02.2006
JUAN EMMANUEL ACUNA MUNOZ---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----08.02.2006
ANGEL DANIEL ENCISO CASTILLO---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA-----08.02.2006
FABIO COSTA DE BRITO---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----08.02.2006
WELLINGTON DAMIAO NOGUEIRA MARINHO---OESTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----08.02.2006
RODRIGO AUGUSTO SARTORI COSTA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---C.A.RENTISTAS-----08.02.2006
JAIR ROGERIO BALLER---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---ROTENBURGER SV-----09.02.2006
MARCIO DE JESUS SANTANA---UNIAO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FC) /SP---SF KOLLERBACH-----09.02.2006
TIAGO MARTINS LEITE---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA /SP---PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO DO SAMBIZANGA-----09.02.2006
EDMILSON GONCALVES PIMENTA---CTE - COLATINA FUTEBOL CLUBE . /ES---C.S.VISE-----09.02.2006
JOSE CARLOS GOMES FILHO---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /PR---JORGE WILSTERMANN-----09.02.2006
CARLOS SANTOS DE JESUS---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---DINAMO ZAGREB-----09.02.2006
ERNESTO PAULO FERREIRA CALAINHO FILHO---CLUBE ATLETICO BRAGANTINO /SP---A.D.PONTASSOLENSE-----09.02.2006
MARCELO BORTONCELLO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA RIOVERDENSE /GO---C.D. PORTO-SANTENSE-----09.02.2006
FABIO RICARDO DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA RIOVERDENSE /GO---SPORT CLUBE UNIAO TORRENSE-----09.02.2006
DIEGO TORRES DE ALMEIDA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---SC YF JUVENTUS ZH-----09.02.2006
RICHARD URIEL BECKER---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---SV ARMINIA HANNOVER-----10.02.2006
FAUSTO LUIZ MOMENTE SILVA---ASSOCIACAO UBERLANDENSE UNITRI (ANTIGO A.DESPORTIVA UNIT) /MG---AS RODOS-----10.02.2006
JOSE VAGNER DE SOUSA NUNES---ESPORTE CLUBE IPITANGA BAHIA LTDA. /BA---CLUB ARARAT-----10.02.2006
DOUGLAS FREITAS CARDOZO RODRIGUES---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---F.C. CHIASSO-A.S.F.-----10.02.2006
BERNARDO BARBOSA DE CARVALHO---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---PAE G.S.DIAGORAS-----13.02.2006
MAURO SERGIO DA SILVA---UNIAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---PSM MAKASSAR-----13.02.2006
WANDERSON JUVENAL---LINHARES FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.(ANTIGO CENTRO DE FUT.LINHARES) /ES---S.S.VILLACIDRESE-----13.02.2006
EDER CITADIN MARTINS---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---EMPOLI F.C-----13.02.2006
CLEISON EDSON ASSUNCAO---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----13.02.2006
VANDERLEI GONCALVES BARBOSA---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----13.02.2006
THIAGO QUIRINO DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---DJUNGUIRDENS IF-----13.02.2006
ROMMEL DOS SANTOS VIEIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA DIMESAO E SAUDE /AL---ZMAJ, MAKARSKA-----14.02.2006
LUIZ CARLOS DE JESUS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE UNIAO SUZANO /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO AZOGUES-----14.02.2006
EVERTON ARAUJO MENDES---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---CLUB DEPORTIVO AZOGUES-----14.02.2006
FRANCISCO GILIARD DE SOUZA---PALMAS FUTEBOL E REGATAS /TO---CLUB DEPORTIVO AZOGUES-----14.02.2006
DIEGO ZANUTO DE ALMEIDA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---PAE G.S.DIAGORAS-----14.02.2006
DIEGO DE SOUZA GAMA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---HITACHI F.C. KASHIWA REYSOL-----14.02.2006
MARCOS ALBERTO SKAVINSKI---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---KAWASAKI FRONTALE-----14.02.2006
RIVANILTON DE FRANCA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA VITORIA /PE---GIL VICENTE F.C-----14.02.2006
ADRIANO PADILHA NASCIMENTO---CLUBE ATLETICO HERMAN AICHINGER /SC---FC SATURN MOSCOW-----14.02.2006
DIOGO JOSE PIRES---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C.KARPATY LVIV-----14.02.2006
JADSON FERNANDO COSTA CARVALHO---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---1 DE MAIO DE BENGUELA-----15.02.2006
VANDERLEY DIAS MARINHO---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---1 DE MAIO DE BENGUELA-----15.02.2006
ALCEBIADES SOARES---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA SANTACRUZENSE /SP---SANTACRUCENA F.C.DEP.S.A.-----15.02.2006
LEILSON CAVALCANTE DE ASSUNCAO---CASCAVEL CLUBE RECREATIVO (ANTIGO SOREC) /PR---CLUB ARARAT-----15.02.2006
GILMAR AUGUSTO GOMES---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---K. LIERSE S.K.-----16.02.2006
ALLAN RODRIGO AAL---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---U.S.TRIESTINA CALCIO SPA-----16.02.2006
WILLIAN CESAR ROQUE FERREIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE MAMORE /MG---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----16.02.2006
SILVIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC WIL-----16.02.2006
RENATO DE MELO GABRIEL---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE PIRACICABA /SP---FC ARARAT-----17.02.2006
MARCIO OLIVEIRA CHAVES---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CENTAUROS VILLAVICENCIO CORP.DEP.-----17.02.2006
ENEAS DA CONCEICAO SOUZA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---SANTACRUCENA F.C.DEP.S.A.-----17.02.2006
THIAGO GENERO---OPERARIO FERROVIARIO ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---DINAMO BATUMI-----17.02.2006
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA MARIANO---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----17.02.2006
ANDERSON SOARES DA SILVA---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----17.02.2006
FLAVIO LOPES ALELUIA---GOIANESIA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---PEDROUCOS ATLETICO CLUBE-----17.02.2006
DERMIVAL ALMEIDA LIMA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---FC RUBIN KAZAN-----17.02.2006
EDSON ARAUJO DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---CLUB SIVASSPOR-----17.02.2006
FABIANO MARCAL CARDOSO---SANTARRITENSE FUETBOL CLUBE /MG---OPATIJA-----20.02.2006
JOAO GABRIEL DA SILVA---CLUBE ESPORTIVO PASSENSE FUTEBOL E CULTURA /MG---SOLIN-----20.02.2006
JONATHAN GAMIN MOELLER---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---SUN HEI F.T.-----20.02.2006
MURILO MACCARI---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---REGGINA CALCIO SPA-----20.02.2006
MURILO RUFINO BARBOSA---CLUBE ATLETICO PENAPOLENSE /SP---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----20.02.2006
MAURO RAFAEL DA SILVA---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---FC LAUSANNE-SPORT-----20.02.2006
MARCO ANTONIO BURIGO BALTHAZAR---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---FC LAUSANNE-SPORT-----20.02.2006
RENATO LUIZ DA SILVA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---A.C. BELLINZONA-----20.02.2006
JAQUES CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---PS.PELITA JAYA-----21.02.2006
JOSE ROBERTO LUCINI---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----21.02.2006
FABIO NOGUEIRA SANTOS---BLUMENAU ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----21.02.2006
RAFAEL JAQUES---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---HUBEI WUHAN PROFESSIONAL F.C.-----22.02.2006
MARCOS AURELIO FERNANDES DA SILVA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---TIANJIN TEDA F.C.-----22.02.2006
DANIEL RODRIGO VIGILATO COMINATO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---OPATIJA-----22.02.2006
JUCEMAR LUIZ DOMINGOS---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---FC DINAMO TBILISI-----22.02.2006
ELDER NICLELE---ESPORTE CLUBE PROSPERA /SC---A.C.PONTE NELLE ALPI-----22.02.2006
MARQUES BATISTA DE ABREU---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---YOKOHAMA F.MARINOS-----22.02.2006
RODRIGO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---AL NASR CLUB-----22.02.2006
MAYKON ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA COSTA---VOLTA REDONDA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---ZAMORA FC-----22.02.2006
PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEMOS JUNIOR---ESPORTE CLUBE FLAMENGO /PI---PSV BLAU GELB FRANKFURT-----23.02.2006
SAULO CAMARGO DA VEIGA---ASSOCIACAO CHAPECOENSE DE FUTEBOL(ANT.AC KINDERMANN MASTERVE /SC---CLUB DESTROYERS-----23.02.2006
JULIO CESAR MENDES MOREIRA---CLUBE RECREATIVO E ATLETICO CATALANO /GO---PFC BELASITZA - PETRICH-----23.02.2006
JOAO DUQUE CORREIA LIMA NETO---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---BURJASSOT C.F.-----23.02.2006
JOAO CARVALHO OLIVEIRA---PALESTRA DE SAO BERNARDO /SP---VASCO SPORTS CLUB-----23.02.2006
ROBSON CANGIRANA DA SILVA---BRUSQUE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---PERSIRAJA F.C.-----23.02.2006
ANTONIO ADRIANO TELES JUNIOR---FORCA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---PERSIRAJA F.C.-----23.02.2006
NEWERTON RIBEIRO DE FARIAS MAZZUCCO---CLUBE ATLETICO CANOINHAS /SC---VIS PESARO 1898-----23.02.2006
REGIS FERNANDES DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---DAEJEON CITIZEN-----23.02.2006
RODRIGO DE MORAES---ITAQUAQUECETUBA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---FERNANDO DE LA MORA-----23.02.2006
TIAGO MACEDO DE ALMEIDA---UNIAO CENTRAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SC ALIANZA LATINA-----24.02.2006
MARCOS ANTONIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA---UNIAO DE MARECHAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----24.02.2006
CARLOS EDUARDO BIZARRO---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---HUBEI WUHAN PROFESSIONAL F.C.-----24.02.2006
MARLON ROGERIO SCHWANTES---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO LUIZ /RS---SOLIN-----24.02.2006
RAFAEL ZANCANER UETA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---BARCELONA S.C-----24.02.2006
GILVAN GOMES VIEIRA---UNIAO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES /MG---FC DINAMO TBILISI-----24.02.2006
BRUNO CABRERIZO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---U.S.ALESSANDRIA CALCIO 1912-----24.02.2006
ROBERTO AZEVEDO DA GAMA---GREMIO ATLETICO COARIENSE /AM---ARTE TAKASAKI-----24.02.2006
OSMAR APARECIDO DE AZEVEDO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---OITA TRINITA-----24.02.2006
LUCIANO HENRIQUE DE GOUVEA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---POHANG STEELERS FOOTBALL TEAM-----24.02.2006
CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA E SILVA---MESQUITA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---TACUARY F.B.C.-----24.02.2006
JORGE PEREIRA DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---TOKUSHIMA VORTIS-----06.03.2006
RODRIGO ROSA SALES---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SK SLAVIA PRAHA - FOTBAL-----06.03.2006
ALEX BRAZ DA SILVA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB TEREK-----06.03.2006
EMILIO PALUCCI CALSANI---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---FC ARARAT-----07.03.2006
MARCO AURELIO WAGNER PEREIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---JEJU UNITED FC-----07.03.2006
CLAUDIO JAIR DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL /SC---SEPSI-78-----07.03.2006
PABLO SANTOS SEROA DE CAMPOS---ESTACIO DE SA FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /RJ---PAE PANTHRAKIKOS-----07.03.2006
ELTON APARECIDO DE SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO SOROCABA /SP---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----07.03.2006
CARLOS EDUARDO SICILIANO GRACIANO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA SANTACRUZENSE /SP---FK SIAD MOST-----07.03.2006
CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO---CACHOEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---HOME UNITED-SINGAPURA----07.03.2006
MARCOS PAULO ALVES---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---METALLIST KHARKIV-----07.03.2006
TIAGO JORGE HONORIO---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---SHANGHAI UNITED FC-----08.03.2006
SAMUEL DOS SANTOS SOUSA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN F.C.-----08.03.2006
ERICO SOARES SOUZA---PALMEIRAS NORDESTE FUTEBOL LTDA.(ANTIGO INDEPENDENTE EC) /BA---C.S. Y D.JUVENTUD RETALTECA-----08.03.2006
SILAS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS AMORIM---ESPORTE CLUBE PRIMAVERA /SP---ALEXANDER UNITED FC-----09.03.2006
LEANDRO COELHO CARDOSO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA /RJ---PETRO ATLETICO DE LUANDA-----09.03.2006
CLEBER SILVA NASCIMENTO---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---C MIKA YEREVAN-----09.03.2006
CARLOS ALBERTO BARRETO MACEDO---ITAPERUNA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---PRESTON LIONS-VICTORIA-----09.03.2006
MAURICIO SALLES DE ALENCAR---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---L IMPACT DE MONTREAL-----09.03.2006
ADERALDO FERREIRA ANDRE---PARANA CLUBE /PR---SHANGHAI UNITED FC-----09.03.2006
ALEX CHANDRE DE OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN F.C.-----09.03.2006
VITOR SILVA ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---DINAMO ZAGREB-----09.03.2006
VAGNER LOPES DE OLIVEIRA---ITABUNA ESPORTE CLUBE /BA---IMOTSKI-----09.03.2006
JEFERSON DE LIMA DE MENEZES---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---NAESTVED IF-----09.03.2006
MARCIO ARAUJO MEIRELES---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA COLUMBIA /RJ---F.C LAHTI-----09.03.2006
RENATO ALBANESE FELIPPI---TANABI ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---ACD ARBIZZANO-----09.03.2006
EDNALDO DIAS RIBEIRO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---F.C. CEMENTARNICA 55-----09.03.2006
PEDRO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA NOVA VENECIA /ES---ALBANY UNITED-NOVA ZELANDIA----09.03.2006
ALEX HENRIQUE DA SILVA---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---C MIKA YEREVAN-----10.03.2006
MAICON GUSTAVO PEDRO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---A.S.CYNTHIA 1920-----13.03.2006
NAO SHIMIZU---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---FC C.O.J.B.-----14.03.2006
LECIOMIR DA SILVA LIMA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA APARECIDENSE /GO---DHOFAR CLUB-OMAM----14.03.2006
ROBSON NICANDRIO REZNER---GREMIO ESPORTIVO JUVENTUS /SC---FC WINDISCH 1050-----14.03.2006
CELSON RICARDO BORGES DE JESUS---COLO COLO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /BA---SIROKI BRIJEG-----15.03.2006
RENATO RIBAS---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SHANGHAI UNITED FC-----15.03.2006
GIOVANI DA SILVA RAMOS DA HORA---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---CLUB BLOOMING-----20.03.2006
EDNEI LUIS DE OLIVEIRA---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---DAEGU F.C-----20.03.2006
MARCO TULIO LOPES SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO BRAGANTINO /SP---JORGE WILSTERMANN-----21.03.2006
GIOVANI FORTUNATTI---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---C.D.UNION SAN FELIPE-----21.03.2006
RODRIGO VERRI DE MARTINO---OSASCO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---UNIONE POL.POLIZIANA A.S.D.-----21.03.2006
MILSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CHENGDU F.C.-----22.03.2006
WANDERSON DE PAULA SABINO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---C BUSAN I`PARK-----22.03.2006
FRANCISCO ELIAS GOLOB CARNEIRO DA CUNHA---RIO BRANCO SPORT CLUB /PR---AFC WALLDORF-----23.03.2006
GILMAR RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ATLETICO VALDEMORO-----23.03.2006
JOSE CARLOS DE MORAIS---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---FC ANJI-----23.03.2006
JUVENAL GOMES DA SILVA---TOLEDO COLONIA WORK /PR---FC DYNAMA MINSK-----24.03.2006
WILLIAN CARLOS MAGRI---CLUBE ATLETICO LENCOENSE /SP---YANBIAN F.C.-----24.03.2006
MATEUS DEZORDI---SOCIEDADE E.RECREATIVA SANTO ANGELO /RS---REGGINA CALCIO SPA-----28.03.2006
ERNANE ESCANHOELA DOS SANTOS LIMA---GREMIO CATANDUVENSE DE FUTEBOL (ANTIGO C.A. CATANDUVENSE). /SP---CLUB SOL DE AMERICA-----28.03.2006
ACACIO JOSE DOS SANTOS NETO---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---C.T.VIBE 105 W-CONNECTION-----28.03.2006
MARCOS PINHEIRO PIZZELLI---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---ARARAT YEREVAN FC-ARMENIA (REP. DA ARMENIA)----29.03.2006
JOSUE DE SOUZA PIRES---CLUBE ATLETICO MUNDO NOVO /MS---CLUB HUACHACALLA-----29.03.2006
SELMIR DOS SANTOS BEZERRA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---INCHEON UNITED FC-----29.03.2006
MYCHAEL JAKSON VIEIRA DE SOUSA---ATLETICO CLUBE JUVENTUS /AC---CLUB HUACHACALLA-----30.03.2006
EDUARDO VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---DAEJEON CITIZEN FOOTBALL CLUB-----30.03.2006
CELSO CAETANO DOS SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA,RECRATIVA E CULTURAL GUARANI /SC---C.D.GRINON-----30.03.2006
MARCELO ALVES DE MARCHI---SPORT CLUB GAUCHO /RS---U.S.BREMBIO VIS NOVA-----30.03.2006
ARICLENES DA SILVA FERREIRA---ESTACIO DE SA FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /RJ---KALMAR FOTBOLLSFORENING-----30.03.2006
ROMARIO DE SOUZA FARIA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---MIAMI FC-----31.03.2006
VINICIUS AUGUSTO SILVA---GUARATINGUETA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---KAPOSVOLGYE VSC-----31.03.2006
CARLOS EDUARDO GAMA VIANA---GEL - GREMIO ESPORTIVO LARANJEIRAS /ES---CLUB CERRO PORTENO-----31.03.2006
ROBERIO DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---FALKENBERGS FF-----31.03.2006
BRUNO HENRIQUE COELHO DOS SANTOS---MINEIROS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---CLUB MUNICIPAL-----03.04.2006
DOUGLAS DE SOUZA FERREIRA---NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /AM---ATYRAU ATYRAU-----03.04.2006
RICARDO MAGNO VIRTUOSO---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C COLUNGUS CEIW-----03.04.2006
ROMULO MARQUES MACEDO---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---PETRO ATLETICO DE LUANDA-----04.04.2006
EDSON SILVA DO NASCIMENTO---ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL SPORT BRASIL LTDA. /SC---SOLLENAU 1.SK-----04.04.2006
ADILSON TIBES GRANEMANN---UNIAO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES /MG---FK VILNIUS-----10.04.2006
NEWTON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA /RJ---PENANG E&O F.A.-----10.04.2006
VAGNER PEREIRA COSTA---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC DARIDA MINSK REGION-BELARUS----12.04.2006
NICOLAS CEOLIN---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC DARIDA MINSK REGION-----12.04.2006
ANDERSON ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC SKVICH - MINSK-----12.04.2006
ARMANDO TARLAZIS VIEIRA DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE PARAGUACUENSE /SP---HVIDOVRE IF-----12.04.2006
KENJI SHIIHARA---CLUBE ATLETICO JOSEENSE /SP---FC C.O.J.B.-----12.04.2006
RONNY DA SILVA MEDINA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CLUB CERRO PORTENO-----12.04.2006
EMANOEL DIAS EPHIMA---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---NANCHANG BAYI HENGYUAN FC-----17.04.2006
CAIO NEVES ZAMPIERI---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA FLAMENGO /SP---FK VILNIUS-----18.04.2006
RINALDO JORDAO DE PAULA NETO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA FLAMENGO /SP---FK VILNIUS-----18.04.2006
CRIZAM CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA FILHO---NOVA IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---MIAMI FC-----19.04.2006
JULIANO CAGNINI---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA UNIAO /SC---A.C.CATTOLICA CALCIO-----19.04.2006
RODNEI FRANCISCO DE LIMA---PAO DE ACUCAR ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FK VILNIUS-----19.04.2006
JOVINO SOARES VIANA JUNIOR---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---FK VILNIUS-----19.04.2006
RODOLFO CAMPLEZI CALDEIRA---FORCA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---TP.HO CHI MINH FC-----20.04.2006
ANTHONY SANTOS MENEZES---SPORT CLUB ULBRA /RS---TORONTO LYNX SC-----24.04.2006
HELIO PAES PEREIRA JUNIOR---CLUBE MUNICIPAL DE ANANINDEUA /PA---TORONTO LYNX SC-----24.04.2006
CLAYSON RUBENS DANTAS QUEIROZ---CLUBE MUNICIPAL DE ANANINDEUA /PA---TORONTO LYNX SC-----24.04.2006
WILSON RODRIGUES---BATATAIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---THUNDER BAY CHILL-----24.04.2006
WESLEY CARLOS DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---DA MY NGHE FC-----25.04.2006
JUCELIO BATISTA DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---HOA PHAT HANOI F.C.-----25.04.2006
CASSIANO DA PAZ COSTA---MESQUITA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---TP- SEINAJOKI-FINLANDIA----26.04.2006
VINICIUS GALHARDI SALES---FORCA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---ASD REAL DAYCO CESANA-----26.04.2006
MARCELO BARBOSA DA SILVA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---THEP POMINA TIEN GIANG-----26.04.2006
GIVALDO RIBEIRO DE ABREU---OLIMPIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---THEP POMINA TIEN GIANG-----26.04.2006
RODRIGO ALEXANDRE ALVES DE ARAUJO---SAO VICENTE ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---DA MY NGHE FC-----26.04.2006
ALEX SANDRO DA FONSECA REIS---ASSOCIACAO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA POTIGUAR /RN---IFK MORA FK-----27.04.2006
OSNI PURIFICACAO NET---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---TORONTO LYNX SC-CANADA----28.04.2006
RIVALDAVIO SOARES NETO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA ITAPUA /DF---SPORT CLUB PORTUGUES-----28.04.2006
MULLER SANTOS DA SILVA---VITORIA S/A /BA---FK VILNIUS-----28.04.2006
JOAO MARCELO FELISBERTO DA SILVA---EXTREMA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---LAM DONG FC-----28.04.2006
ANDRE LUIZ VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---TERENGGANU FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION-MALASIA----02.05.2006
EMERSON RICARDO OTACILIO---CENTRO SPORTIVO ALAGOANO /AL---XIZANG HUITONG LUHUA F.C.-----03.05.2006
AMAURI VICENTE DE JESUS JUNIOR---SAO VICENTE ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---TOBACCO F.C-----03.05.2006
ANDERSON ALESSANDRO GUEDES FERREIRA LIMA---SAO VICENTE ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---TOBACCO F.C-TAILANDIA----04.05.2006
YUJI MINAMI---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC TOKIGANE-----05.05.2006
SANDRO GONCALVES DA SILVA---MACAE ESPORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---GRESIK UNITED FC-INDONESIA----08.05.2006
KLEBER JOQUEBIDIS DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---AN GIANG FC-VIETNA----08.05.2006
FABIANO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---QINGDAO HAILIFENG F.C.-----09.05.2006
RAFAEL SILVA DOS SANTOS---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---SKJOLD BIRKEROD-----09.05.2006
VITOR GOMES PORTILLO---ARAGUAINA FUTEBOL E REGATAS /TO---CAPITAN FIGARI F.B.C.-----09.05.2006
MARCOS CORREIA SANTANA---OLIMPICO ESPORTE CLUBE /SE---GRESIK UNITED FC-----10.05.2006
LUIZ ANDRE DE ANDRADE---SORRISO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---TORONTO LYNX SC-----11.05.2006
ALESSIO ALBERTO GOMES CAMPOS---SOBRADINHO ESPORTE CLUBE /DF---ASTORIA FC-----16.05.2006
LEONARDO FERREIRA DE BARROS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---BOULDER RAPIDS RESERVE-----16.05.2006
JARDEL SANTANA DA SILVA---MACAE ESPORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---PERSMA MANADO-----16.05.2006
WARLEY FLAVIO MARTINS DE FREITAS---VILLA NOVA ATLETICO CLUBE /MG---BENFICA TORONTO-----18.05.2006
WANDERLEY CABRAL RODRIGUES JR.---CLUBE ATLETICO PATROCINENSE /MG---PERSIKABO BOGOR-----22.05.2006
JOSE EDILSON DE MATOS JUNIOR---ATLETICO CLUBE CORINTHIANS /RN---FC LANGENEGG-VORARLBERG-----23.05.2006
EDIVALDO GABRIEL FERREIRA JUNIOR---ITUIUTABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---KAZAKH MYS SATPAYEV-----23.05.2006
MARCOS MAXIMO CASAGRANDE---ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL SPORT BRASIL LTDA. /SC---LIVERPOOL FUTBOL CLUB-----23.05.2006
MARCOS FERNANDO SOUZA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO GUACUANO /SP---KRISTIANSTAD FF-----24.05.2006
GERSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---RICHMOND KICKERS PDL-----25.05.2006
JEAN PIERRE FERNANDES---VALERIODOCE ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---GRAYS ATHLETIC F.C.-----25.05.2006
SHOTA KOSHIBA---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---SHIZUOKA FOOTBALL CLUB-----26.05.2006
YASUHISA AKASHI---TOLEDO COLONIA WORK /PR---KYOTO SHIKO SOCCER CLUB-----26.05.2006
PEDRO HENRIQUE LUBIANA---LINHARES FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.(ANTIGO CENTRO DE FUT.LINHARES) /ES---MTV MOISBURG-----30.05.2006
RENATO AUGUSTO MERTINS---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL /SC---VFL NAGOLD-----31.05.2006
CRISTIANO ALVES DA SILVA---SURUBIM FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---1.SV FASANENHOF-----31.05.2006
JULIO CESAR LETRARI DOS SANTOS---PONTA GROSSA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---NY PANCYPRIANS-----01.06.2006
GILMAR DE JESUS SILVA---CAMACARI FUTEBOL CLUBE /BA---KRISTIANSTAD FF-----01.06.2006
ALEXANDRE BEZERRA SIMAO---RIO BRANCO FOOTBALL CLUB /AC---ARTURO FERNANDEZ VIAL-----05.06.2006
RODRIGO KORNDOERFER TORNIN---GREMIO ESPORTIVO SAPUCAIENSE /RS---FC DINAMO TBILISI-----08.06.2006
RAFAEL POMPEO RODRIGUES LEDESMA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---FBK KAUNAS-----08.06.2006
CARLOS RODRIGO CORREA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---DYNAMO KYIV-----09.06.2006
BRUNO FIGUEIREDO DIAS---MESQUITA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---KAZAKH MYS SATPAYEV-----21.06.2006
AGUINALDO RAMOS DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO CARAGUATATUBA /SP---NANAWA DE CIUDADE DEL ESTE-----21.06.2006
VINICIUS FIGUEIREDO DIAS---SERRANO FOOT-BALL CLUB /RJ---KAZAKH MYS SATPAYEV-CAZAQUISTAO----26.06.2006
IGOR JOSE DOS SANTOS---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO AZOGUES-----26.06.2006
GILBERTO CARNEIRO DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---FRESNO FUEGO-PDL-----26.06.2006
JEFFERSON VIEIRA DA CRUZ---CENTRO SPORTIVO ALAGOANO /AL---FAGIANO OKAYAMA FOOTBALL CLUB-----26.06.2006
ANDRE SILVA CARVALHO---ITABUNA ESPORTE CLUBE /BA---SIROKI BRIJEG-BOSNIA - HERZEGOVINA----28.06.2006
BECHARA JALKH LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---CLUB ODENSE BOLDKLUB A/S-----28.06.2006
JOSE LUIS SANTOS DA VISITACAO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---F.C. NIPPON-----28.06.2006
FABIO SANTOS ROMEU---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C-----30.06.2006
JOSE ELIAS MOEDIM JUNIOR---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---OMONOIA ATHLETIC CLUB-----03.07.2006
FLAVIO ELIAS CORDEIRO---CLUBE ATLETICO HERMAN AICHINGER /SC---SHONAN BELLMARE-----03.07.2006
FERNANDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA /SP---BARCELONA S.C-----04.07.2006
THIAGO SILVA NOVAES MATOS---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---KALMAR FOTBOLLSFORENING-----04.07.2006
THIAGO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA ZENI---RIO BRANCO SPORT CLUB /PR---CLUB ROYAL PARI-----05.07.2006
JUAN CARLOS HENAO VALENCIA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C.D.MILLONARIOS-----05.07.2006
LEANDRO RODRIGUES RAFAEL---ESPORTE CLUBE OSASCO /SP---TAIYO YAKUHIN/BANFF-----05.07.2006
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---OITA TRINITA-----05.07.2006
ALEXANDRE LUIZ GOULART---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---SHIMIZU-S-PULSE-----06.07.2006
EDERSON LUIS LOPES---RIO BRANCO DE ANDRADAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----06.07.2006
THIAGO MENDONCA DE PAIVA---GOIANIA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---YTTERHOGDALS IK-----06.07.2006
CLEBER OLIVEIRA DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---PETRO ATLETICO DE LUANDA-----07.07.2006
IZAIAS VIRGINIO DE ARAUJO---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL BOA VISTA LTDA.(ANT.CA GUARANI SUMAREENSE) /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO AZOGUES-----07.07.2006
MAGNUM RAFAEL FARIAS TAVARES---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---KAWASAKI FRONTALE-----10.07.2006
ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA ROSA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----10.07.2006
ELY TADEU BRAVIN RANGEL---ASSOCIACAO CULTURAL ESPORTE CLUBE BARAUNAS /RN---FK CRVENA ZVEZDA-----10.07.2006
DAKSON SOARES DA SILVA---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---PFC LOKOMOTIV - PLOVDIV-----11.07.2006
WITINEI CESAR MOREIRA DOS SANTOS---CAMPO GRANDE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----11.07.2006
GABRIEL DE PAULO LIMEIRA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---MALMO FF DAM-----11.07.2006
CLAUDIO ANDRE SANTOS ASSIS---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SOUTH MELBOURNE-VICTORIA-AUSTRALIA----13.07.2006
HELBERT FREDERICO CARREIRO DA SILVA---TUPI FOOT-BALL CLUB /MG---SOUTH MELBOURNE-VICTORIA-----13.07.2006
WENDELL MEDEIROS MACEDO---NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /AM---DEPORTIVO BOGOTA CHICO FUTBOL CLUB S/A-----13.07.2006
MICHEL FERNANDES BASTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SASP LOSC LILLE METROPOLE-----13.07.2006
URANIO CARLOS PEREIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA APARECIDENSE /GO---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----14.07.2006
ENRICO CARDOSO NAZARE---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---DJUNGUIRDENS IF-----17.07.2006
CHRYSTIANO GOMES FERRAZ---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---AALBORG BOLDSPILSKLUB A/S-----18.07.2006
MARCELO BRAS FERREIRA DA SILVA---INDEPENDENCIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /AC---CLUB DEPORTIVO ESMERALDAS PETROLERO-----18.07.2006
JEFERSON SABINO DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---FAGIANO OKAYAMA FOOTBALL CLUB-----18.07.2006
ALEXANDRE DONIZETI DORTA---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ENJO SCR ALTACH-----19.07.2006
LEONARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO DE JACIARA /MT---ENJO SCR ALTACH-----19.07.2006
VILMAR DA CUNHA RODRIGUES---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---FC LUSTENAU 1907-----19.07.2006
FELIPE MACEDO CASTELLANI---GUARANY SPORTING CLUB /CE---SV REUTTE-----19.07.2006
ADEMAR CARVALHO LISBOA---SANTA HELENA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---SV REUTTE-----19.07.2006
DOUGLAS ZANOL---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUB DEP. LEGANES-----19.07.2006
EDERSON HONORATO CAMPOS---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---O.G.C.NICE COTE D'AZUR-----19.07.2006
CESAR RICARDO DE LUCENA---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAE ASTERAS TRIPOLI-----19.07.2006
CESAR SANTIAGO PEREIRA---JACAREI ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---PAE MESSINIAKOS-----19.07.2006
JOSE CARLOS DE SIQUEIRA FILHO---JACAREI ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---PAE MESSINIAKOS-----19.07.2006
MARINALDO CICERO DA SILVA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C-----19.07.2006
MARCIO COSTA SARAIVA---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---AIK-----19.07.2006
VALMIR RIBEIRO SIQUEIRA---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---DENIZLISPOR KULUBU-----19.07.2006
ROGERIO FERREIRA SODRE---ESPORTE CLUBE IPITANGA BAHIA LTDA. /BA---SP VGG GREUTHER FURTH-----20.07.2006
SAMIR RIZK---AGUAS DE LINDOIA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUBE RECREATIVO DESPORTIVO LIBOLO-ANGOLA----20.07.2006
RONALDO DAS NEVES FREITAS---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO DO SAMBIZANGA-----20.07.2006
RICARDO APARECIDO FERNANDES---ESPORTE CLUBE PRIMAVERA /SP---CLUBE RECREATIVO DESPORTIVO LIBOLO-----20.07.2006
LUCIANO SOARES DE LIMA---CLUBE ATLETICO PENAPOLENSE /SP---CLUBE RECREATIVO DESPORTIVO LIBOLO-----20.07.2006
ADRIANO GERLIN DA SILVA---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---C.D.ATLETICO NACIONAL-----20.07.2006
ELTON RODRIGUES BRANDAO---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---KP LEGIA WARSZAWA SSA-----20.07.2006
INACIO GONCALVES FERREIRA JUNIOR---CLUBE ATLETICO TAQUARITINGA /SP---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----20.07.2006
GENIVALDO SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO GUACUANO /SP---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----20.07.2006
LEANDRO DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE PIRACICABA /SP---MKS POGON SZCZECIN-----20.07.2006
ELTON TEOFILO VIANA---LUVERDENSE ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---GIL VICENTE F.C-----20.07.2006
EDSON EDMAR DIAS DE SOUZA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---CLUB ATLETICO RENTISTA-----20.07.2006
ELPIDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---SUWON SAMSUNG F.C.-----21.07.2006
ALEXANDRE APARECIDO OLIVEIRA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---AL WASL SPORTS CLUB-----21.07.2006
CLEBER LUIS DE SOUZA---GREMIO LITERIO RECREATIVO DE PETROLANDIA /PE---C.LIGA DEP.UNIVERSITARIA DE PORTOVIEJO-----21.07.2006
LAERCIO JOSE DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB ULBRA JI-PARANA /RO---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----21.07.2006
FRANCISCO ADAILTON ANDRADE DE FARIAS---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---GAIS GOTEBORGS A.& L.-----21.07.2006
MARCOS VINICIUS RIBEIRO DE MORAIS---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---C.LIGA DEP.UNIVERSITARIA DE PORTOVIEJO-----24.07.2006
SERGIO ALVES SANTANA---ADAP-GALO MARINGA FOOTBAL CLUB LTDA(ANTIGA ADAP LTDA. /PR---VFB HOHENEMS-----25.07.2006
ALEXANDRE AFONSO DA SILVA---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---K.A.A.GENT-----25.07.2006
ALEXANDRO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO---VITORIA S/A /BA---SHENYANG GINDE F.C.-CHINA----25.07.2006
PAULO ROBERTO JUNGES---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE PIRACICABA /SP---CORPORA. C.D TOLIMA-----25.07.2006
EDUARDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA NETO---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---FC SEOUL-COREIA----25.07.2006
ANDERSON CONCEICAO XAVIER---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---MACCABI HAIFA-----25.07.2006
ALECIO APARECIDO ANTUNES---TUPA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---RUBIO NU-PARAGUAI----25.07.2006
ADRIANO GUIDUCI---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---JAKUBCOVICE FOTBAL-----25.07.2006
SIDINEI ANTONIO ZEFERINO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---FC LUSTENAU 1907-----26.07.2006
PAULO VIANA DA SILVA---ATLETICO CLUBE JUVENTUS /AC---CLUB DEPORTIVO CRISTAL-----26.07.2006
CICERO PIMENTA GONCALVES---FEDERACAO PAULISTA DE FUTEBOL /SP---HUNAN SHOKING F.C.-----26.07.2006
MARCELO GOMES VIANA---ESPORTE CLUBE DEMOCRATA /MG---C.LIGA DEP.UNIVERSITARIA DE PORTOVIEJO-----26.07.2006
RODRIGO APARECIDO RICARDO---JACAREI ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---PAE MESSINIAKOS-----26.07.2006
JOSE PAULO BEZERRA MACIEL JUNIOR---PAO DE ACUCAR ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FK VILNIUS-LITUANIA----26.07.2006
CRISTIANO ROCHA CANEDO ROLAND---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---PAE ATROMITOS ATHINON-----27.07.2006
RIVALDO COSTA AMARAL FILHO---DESPORTIVA CAPIXABA S/A /ES---CLUB DEP. MARQUENSE-----27.07.2006
REGINALDO DE SANTANA---CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO /RS---VVV VENLO-----27.07.2006
MARCOS ANTONIO NASCIMENTO SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---KASHIMA REYSOL-----27.07.2006
EDIMAR TEODORO DA SILVA---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---SANTOS LAGUNA-----27.07.2006
MARCUS VINICIUS DA CRUZ ALVES DA NOBREGA---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----27.07.2006
FABIO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS---ADAP-GALO MARINGA FOOTBAL CLUB LTDA(ANTIGA ADAP LTDA. /PR---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----27.07.2006
EDIWALDO RODRIGUES CUNHA---RUBRO SOCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---PETRO ATLETICO DE LUANDA-----28.07.2006
ANDERSON CANCELLA VILLELA DA SILVA---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---HAPOEL RA ANANA-----28.07.2006
DARCI SPROTTE NETO---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---VENTFORET KOFU-----28.07.2006
ROGERIO MARCIO BOTELHO---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SK SLAVIA PRAHA - FOTBAL-----28.07.2006
THIAGO GADELHA DA SILVA---HORIZONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /CE---SC GLEISDORF-----31.07.2006
JOSIMAR RODRIGUES SOUZA ROBERTO---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---VENTFORET KOFU-----31.07.2006
RONNY HEBERSON FURTADO DE ARAUJO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---SPORTING SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA DE FUTEBOL, SAD-----31.07.2006
VALDOMIRO DUARTE DE MACEDO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----31.07.2006
EVERTON DAS CHAGAS CAVALCANTE---NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /AM---F.C.LOCOMOTIVE-USBEQUISTAO----31.07.2006
MARTIN GONZALO DEL CAMPO MARTINEZ---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---A.M.S.Y D.ATLETICO DE RAFAELA-----01.08.2006
JONATHAN FABBRO---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA-CHILE----01.08.2006
SERGIO HENRIQUE ANGELOTTI SIMOES---ADAP-GALO MARINGA FOOTBAL CLUB LTDA(ANTIGA ADAP LTDA. /PR---CARTAGENA PROMESAS C.F.-----01.08.2006
FABIO ALVES FELIX---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---TOULOUSE FC-----01.08.2006
ILAN ARAUJO DALL.IGNA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SASP ASSE LOIRE-----01.08.2006
GUILHERME OZELAME FINKLER---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS FC-----01.08.2006
GABRIEL DONIZETTI DE SANT ANA---AMPARO ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---VISSEL KOBE-----01.08.2006
GILMAR SILVA SANTOS---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---F.C. NIPPON-----01.08.2006
AMARILDO DE JESUS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE JAU /SP---SHONAN BELLMARE-----01.08.2006
ROBSON SOUZA DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---DAEJEON CITIZEN-KOREA----01.08.2006
DEYVISON ROGERIO DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---CLUB BESIKTAS A.S.-TURQUIA----01.08.2006
JOSE AUGUSTO ALTINO DE SANTANA---ASSOCIACAO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA POTIGUAR /RN---WILSTERMANN-----02.08.2006
MARCIO CRISTIANO VICENTE DE ARAUJO---TERESOPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB DESTROYERS-----02.08.2006
MARCELO LEITE PEREIRA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID-----02.08.2006
MAURICIO FABIO HANUCH---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-----03.08.2006
EVERTON ROBERTO FERMINO---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE S/A /MS---C.S HEREDIANO-----03.08.2006
WELDON SANTOS DE ANDRADE---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---E.S. TROYES A.C.-----03.08.2006
JULIO SERGIO BERTAGNOLLI---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---A.S. ROMA-----03.08.2006
PAULO MARQUES MUSSE---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DAS AVES-----03.08.2006
JOCIVALTER LIBERATO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DAS AVES-----03.08.2006
ANDERSON LUIZ MALHORCA GARCIA---ESPORTE CLUBE GUARANI /RS---DEGERTORS IF-----03.08.2006
ANDRE FERREIRA DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---M.K.E. ANKARAGUCU-----03.08.2006
MARCOS PAULO AGUIAR DE JESUS---CLUBE ATLETICO GUACUANO /SP---BID VEST WITS UNIVERSITY FC-AFRICA DO SUL----04.08.2006
DIEGO SEHNEM VIANA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---SP VGG GREUTHER FURTH-----04.08.2006
LEANDRO BARRIOS RITA DOS MARTIRES---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---C.S HEREDIANO-----04.08.2006
WAGNER CRUZ DE SOUZA---JUAZEIRO SOCIAL CLUBE /BA---NK JUNAK SINJ-----04.08.2006
MARCELO MONTEIRO DOMINGUES---UNIAO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES /MG---CLUB DEPORTIVO CHALATENANGO-----04.08.2006
FERNANDO PICON DA SILVA---RIO PRETO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---PAE IONIKOS-----04.08.2006
MARCELO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---PAE ATROMITOS ATHINON-----04.08.2006
ALEXANDRO CASTILHO CARDENA---CLUBE DESPORTIVO 7 DE SETEMBRO /MS---TOFTA ITROTTARFELAG-----04.08.2006
REINALDO JOSE DA SILVA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---C.UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL-----04.08.2006
JOSENILTON DA SILVA BARBOSA---ASSOCIACAO SPORTIVA SAO DOMINGOS /AL---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CHAVES-----04.08.2006
MARCOS APARECIDO ALVES---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CHAVES-----04.08.2006
FABRICIO CARVALHO PEREIRA---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---CLUB SIVASSPOR-----04.08.2006
FABIO RICARDO E SILVA CANTANHEDE---MOTO CLUBE DE SAO LUIS /MA---FC KHAZAR-LANKARAN-AZERBAIJAO----07.08.2006
RAFAEL JULIAN SPEROTTO---RIO BRANCO DE ANDRADAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---A.S.D.BELFORTE CALCIO-----07.08.2006
WASHINGTON LUIZ MASCARENHAS SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---FC TOKYO-JAPAO----07.08.2006
WENDEL ROGERIO ESTEVES FELIX---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---CLUB DEPORTIVO ESMERALDAS PETROLERO-----08.08.2006
FILIPE JOSE MACHADO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---PONTEVEDRA C.F.-----08.08.2006
GEORGE LUCAS COSER---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO-----08.08.2006
ALDAIR MOCELIN---TRES PASSOS ATLETICO CLUBE /RS---PAE ASTERAS TRIPOLI-----08.08.2006
VITOR HUGO MANIQUE DE JESUS---ESPORTE CLUBE PELOTAS /RS---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----08.08.2006
ANDERSON CASTILHO CARDENA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE S/C LTDA. /PR---TOFTA ITROTTARFELAG-ILHAS FAROE----08.08.2006
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA GABRIEL---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---AVISPA FUKUOKA-----08.08.2006
LUCAS CHIARETTI COSSENZO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---GAMBA OSAKA-----08.08.2006
LEANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA---RIO PRETO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---VISSEL KOBE-----08.08.2006
RODRIGO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---WKS SLASK WROCLAW SSA-----08.08.2006
DIEGO GOLDIM---CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO /RS---GIL VICENTE F.C-----08.08.2006
MAURO SILVA DE SOUZA JUNIOR---CLUBE NAUTICO MARCILIO DIAS /SC---MONAGAS SPORT CLUB-----08.08.2006
DIEGO WENDEL DE SOUZA SILVA---GUARANI ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---NK HRVACE-----09.08.2006
LEANDRO RODRIGUES BERNARDES---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---EL POZO C.MURCIA F.S.-----09.08.2006
MURILO MACCARI---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---REGGINA CALCIO SPA-----09.08.2006
MAICON DOS SANTOS CORREA---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---ETOILE SPORTIVE DU SAHEL-----09.08.2006
ANDERSON ALVES SILVA---TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---PORTUGUESA F.C.-----09.08.2006
ESTEBAN LUZ---SAO GABRIEL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---CLUB A.Y B.MITRE - LIGA REGIONAL FUTBOL DEL SUR-ARGENTINA----10.08.2006
ANGEL DAMIAN ARCO---SAO GABRIEL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---CLUB A.Y B.MITRE - LIGA REGIONAL FUTBOL DEL SUR-----10.08.2006
PAULO ANDRE CREN BENINI---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---LE MANS-----10.08.2006
JORGE HENRIQUE AMARAL DE CASTRO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---C.PUMAS MORELOS-----10.08.2006
KAUE CAETANO DA SILVA---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---CLUB KONYASPOR-----10.08.2006
BENTO PIRES DA ROSA JUNIOR---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---ZAMORA FC-----10.08.2006
JULIANO FRANCISCO DE PAULA---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---MUHARRAQ CLUB-----11.08.2006
ARLINDO GRANGE LOUREIRO---SAO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE /RR---AL DHAID SPORTS CLUB-EMIRADOS ARABES----11.08.2006
LEANDRO CRISTIAN RODRIGUES DO AMARAL---ASSOCIACAO CHAPECOENSE DE FUTEBOL(ANT.AC KINDERMANN MASTERVE /SC---CLUB PLAZA AMADOR F.C.-PANAMA----11.08.2006
WENNEDY SALES NERY---ESPORTE CLUBE BARREIRA /RJ---PORTUGUESA F.C.-----11.08.2006
RODRIGO NEVES DE FREITAS---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---AL-HILAL CLUB-----14.08.2006
WELTON CARLOS SILVA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---AL-HILAL CLUB-----14.08.2006
JOCIMAR NASCIMENTO---GUARATINGUETA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CD MOTAGUA-----14.08.2006
ABRELINO PRETTO JUNIOR---JUVENTUS ATLETICO CLUBE /RS---A.S.D.CITTA DI GRAGNANO C/5-----14.08.2006
EDER COSME DA CUNHA---DESPORTIVA CAPIXABA S/A /ES---MOUREIRENSE F.C-----14.08.2006
WELLYTON CASSYO DE ARRUDA MORENO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA VILA AURORA /MT---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----14.08.2006
IUSTER MENDES ORNELAS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA,RECRATIVA E CULTURAL GUARANI /SC---CLUB ATHLETIQUE BIZERTIN-----14.08.2006
HENRIQUE VIEIRA MAIA---GUANABARA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---CARABOBO F.C-----14.08.2006
GEORGE DOS SANTOS PALADINI---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---CARABOBO F.C-----14.08.2006
LEONARDO GAMALHO DE SOUZA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---CORPORA. D.AMERICA-COLOMBIA----15.08.2006
EVANDRO LUIS FORNARI---J.MALUCELLI FUTEBOL S.A.(ANTIGO MALUTRO S.A.) /PR---PAE MESSINIAKOS-----15.08.2006
WILSON CRUZ DA SILVEIRA---DUQUE DE CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC ZWOLLE-----15.08.2006
RODOLFO KUMBREVICIUS ADORNO DE OLIVEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE PIRACICABA /SP---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----15.08.2006
JOAO FRANCISCO SALES---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---FC SLOVAN LIBERCE-----15.08.2006
THIAGO GENTIL---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---DEPORTIVO ALAVES F. A. D.-----17.08.2006
FABIO AUGUSTO MACHADO---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---PAE IONIKOS-GRECIA----17.08.2006
ADORCELINO WESLEY GOMES DA SILVA---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---PAE ARIS-----17.08.2006
ROGERIO DE JESUS NASCIMENTO ALBUQUERQUE---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---PAE ARIS-----17.08.2006
PAULO EDSON NASCIMENTO COSTA---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---PAE ARIS-----17.08.2006
ALEXANDRE NEGRI---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---PAE ARIS-----17.08.2006
LUIZ OCTAVIO ALVES DE SOUZA---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---KINGFISHER EAST BENGAL-----17.08.2006
ADRIANO VIEIRA LOUZADA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----17.08.2006
MILTON ROGERIO HARASSEN DO O---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----17.08.2006
FRANCISCO ADRIANO DA SILVA RODRIGUES---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----17.08.2006
ELIAS ALVES DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C PACOS DE FERREIRA-----17.08.2006
JOSE WILLAMS DA SILVA MENDONCA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C PACOS DE FERREIRA-----17.08.2006
CASSIO FERNANDO BATISTA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---DEGERTORS IF-----17.08.2006
MARCOS JULIANO VIDAL DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---DANUBIO FUTBOL CLUB-----17.08.2006
JULIO CESAR ZABOTTO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---AL-ETTIFAQ CLUB-----18.08.2006
GUILHERME WEISHEIMER---BRUSQUE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---PAE ARIS-----18.08.2006
MARCUS VINICIUS DE ARAUJO PAES---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---TAIYO YAKUHIN/BANFF-----18.08.2006
EDER JOSE OLIVEIRA BONFIM---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----18.08.2006
HERCULES CARDOSO OTTONI---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---ETOILE OLYMPIQUE GOULETTE ET KRAM-TUNISIA----18.08.2006
DIEGO ALFREDO LUGANO MORENO---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB FENERBAHCE-----18.08.2006
JONATAS DOMINGOS---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---R.C.D.ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA-----21.08.2006
HUMBERTO DANIEL SOARES MARTELO---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---PONTEVEDRA C.F.-----21.08.2006
JOSUE GOMES MARTINS---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---HAPOEL RA ANANA-----21.08.2006
MARCIO RODRIGO TROMBETTA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----21.08.2006
TONY HELENO DA COSTA PINHO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----21.08.2006
EDER JOAO MOREIRA DA SILVA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----21.08.2006
LUCIANO ALEXANDRE SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---CLUBE DESP. FEIRENSE-----21.08.2006
SAULO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----21.08.2006
ADAUTO EVANDRO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---CENTRAL ESPANOL F.-----21.08.2006
GILBERTO RIBEIRO GONCALVES---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD-----22.08.2006
CASSIO VARGAS BARBOSA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----22.08.2006
MARCOS JOSE FRANKLIN MACENA DE MELO---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----22.08.2006
RAFAEL GOMES DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----22.08.2006
DANRLEI DE DEUS HINTERHOLZ---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----22.08.2006
RAFAEL WIHBY BRACALI---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----22.08.2006
VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----22.08.2006
DOUGLAS GONZAGA LEITE---MINEIROS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----22.08.2006
DANILDO JOSE SAO PEDRO ACCIOLY FILHO---ABC FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----22.08.2006
EDUARDO FARAH ALVES SILVA---ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----22.08.2006
LUCIANO FERREIRA GABRIEL---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----22.08.2006
ALEXANDER ALVARENGA LOPES---CENTRO E.R.ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SAO MATEUS /ES---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----22.08.2006
NIVALDO BATISTA SANTANA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---C. F. OS BELENENSES-----22.08.2006
ANDREI DA SILVA CAMARGO---BRUSQUE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---FK SIAD MOST-----22.08.2006
PAULO CESAR FONSECA DO NASCIMENTO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---CLUB BORUSSIA DORTMUND-----23.08.2006
ALEXANDRE JESUINO DOS SANTOS---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---AL DHAID SPORTS CLUB-----23.08.2006
MAICON JUNIOR BAGGIO---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---PONTEVEDRA C.F.-----23.08.2006
EMERSON DA CONCEICAO---J.MALUCELLI FUTEBOL S.A.(ANTIGO MALUTRO S.A.) /PR---SASP LOSC LILLE METROPOLE-----23.08.2006
MOABE PLATINI DIAS RAMOS---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---OITA TRINITA-----23.08.2006
CLAUDIANO BEZERRA DA SILVA---UNIAO BANDEIRANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----23.08.2006
MARIO JARDEL ALMEIDA RIBEIRO---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----23.08.2006
FABRICIO PEDREIRA DE JESUS COSTA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---CLUBE DESPORTIVO SANTA CLARA-----23.08.2006
TARCISIO FRANCE DA SILVA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----23.08.2006
CLEITON OLIVEIRA PINTO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----23.08.2006
PAULO VINICIUS DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----23.08.2006
ALEXANDRE BENEDITO MESSIANO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----23.08.2006
RICARDO GOMES DE JESUS---SPORT CLUB GAUCHO /RS---VARZIM S.C.-----23.08.2006
JEAN CARLOS PIRES---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FUTEBOL CLUBE PACOS FERREIRA-----23.08.2006
FRANCISCO CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA---ITUANO SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE FUTEBOL /SP---AL-SHAMAL S.C.-----23.08.2006
FERNANDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA VALENCA---MANCHETE FUTEBOL CLUBE DO RECIFE (ANTIGO RECIFE FC) /PE---BEACH SOCCER CLUB CITY-----23.08.2006
DANIEL JOSE BAMBERG---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---IFK NORRKOPINQ-----23.08.2006
FABIAN GUEDES---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---A.S.MONACO FC-----24.08.2006
FERNANDO FERRARI---DUQUE DE CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC VOLENDAM-----24.08.2006
LAURENCE MOISES CAMARGO EGERT---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE JAU /SP---C.D MARATHON-HONDURAS----24.08.2006
RODRIGO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ALVIM---PARANA CLUBE /PR---C. F. OS BELENENSES-----24.08.2006
ROBSON SEVERINO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO OLIMPICA DE ITABAIANA /SE---GONDOMAR SC-----24.08.2006
FERNANDO CHAGAS FERREIRA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----24.08.2006
DORVALINO ALVES MACIEL---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---ASSOCIACAO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA-----24.08.2006
JOSE ANILTON JUNIOR---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DAS AVES-----24.08.2006
FABRICIO TAVARES DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---GONDOMAR SC-----24.08.2006
JONES LEANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----24.08.2006
DIOGO GALVAO DE MACEDO---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----24.08.2006
PAULO CANDIDO SERAFIM DA CRUZ---VALERIODOCE ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----24.08.2006
PAULO AFONSO SANTOS JUNIOR---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----24.08.2006
RICARDO LUCAS---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---AL AIN SPORTS CLUB-----25.08.2006
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZ BANDRES---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---C.D.QUINTANAR DEL REY-----25.08.2006
GILVAN CARLOS PIAIA---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---PAE VERIA-----25.08.2006
EDMILSON DE CARVALHO BARBOSA---ESPORTE CLUBE AGUIA NEGRA /MS---CLUB DEPORTIVO COATEPEQUE-----25.08.2006
EVERTON RAMOS DA SILVA---GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI /SP---HERACLES ALMELO-----25.08.2006
CARLOS VINICIUS NEVES DA SILVA---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----25.08.2006
RODRIGO SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----25.08.2006
TALES OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DO RIO DE JANEIRO /RJ---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----25.08.2006
GLAUBER ALCEU DA SILVA---FUTEBOL CLUBE SANTA CRUZ /RS---ATLETICO CLUBE DE VILA MEA-----25.08.2006
RICARDO LUIS POZZI RODRIGUES---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---CLUB BESIKTAS A.S.-----25.08.2006
EDER CECCON---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---CLUB KONYASPOR-----25.08.2006
MARCIO KLAYTON DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO---TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---AL JAZEERAH AL HAMRA S.C.-----28.08.2006
FABIO GIUNTINI SANTIAGO---ASSOCIACAO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA POTIGUAR /RN---AL JAZEERAH AL HAMRA S.C.-----28.08.2006
TALES SCHUTZ---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---CLUB SOUTH CHINA-----28.08.2006
JORGE WAGNER GOES CONCEICAO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---REAL BETIS BALOMPIE-----29.08.2006
RAFAEL AUGUSTO SOBIS---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---REAL BETIS BALOMPIE-----29.08.2006
WELINGTON DANTAS DE JESUS---ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---ENTENTE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN-----29.08.2006
IRINEU CALIXTO COUTO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----29.08.2006
VLADIMIR GOMES DE OLIVEIRA---SOCIEDADE BOCA JUNIOR DE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SE---SPFR. FELDRENNACH-----30.08.2006
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS DOURADO---CLUBE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA /AL---BUSAITEEN CLUB-----30.08.2006
LEANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA---GOIATUBA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---INDEPENDIENTE NACIONAL-----30.08.2006
FELIPE SPELLMEIER---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---LEVANTE V.D-----30.08.2006
WENDEL GERALDO MAURICIO E SILVA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---C. GIRONDINS BORDEAUX-FRANCA----30.08.2006
THIAGO GALDINO RODRIGUES---GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI /SP---FC VARDAR-----30.08.2006
DEWIDE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C. DE VIZELA-----30.08.2006
EDUARDO SILVA SALES---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----30.08.2006
ALECSANDRO BARBOSA FELISBINO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---SPORTING SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA DE FUTEBOL, SAD-----30.08.2006
JOSE JULIO SILVA DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CHAVES-----30.08.2006
VINICIUS APARECIDO PEREIRA DE SANTANA CAMPOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---F.C LOKOMOTIV-RUSSIA----30.08.2006
ALUSPAH BREWAH---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---FC MASHUK KMB PJATIGORSK-----30.08.2006
PEDRO IVO WELTER KRENCZYNSKI---TOLEDO COLONIA WORK /PR---F.C. BASEL-----30.08.2006
CLAUDINEY CAZAROTO BALAN---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---FC ROMANDIE SA-----30.08.2006
EDUARDO LUIS ABONIZIO DE SOUZA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUB FENERBAHCE-----30.08.2006
MARCIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA---RIO BRANCO DE ANDRADAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---APOP KINYRA PEGEIAS F.C.-CHIPRE----31.08.2006
TAIANAN IMBERE LINHARES WELKER---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---FC SENEC-ESLOVAQUIA----31.08.2006
DIEGO TARDELLI MARTINS---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---DUTCH SOCCER CLUB PSV-HOLANDA----31.08.2006
JAVIER ALEJANDRO MASCHERANO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---WEST HAM UNITED FC-INGLATERRA----31.08.2006
CARLOS ALBERTO TEVEZ---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---WEST HAM UNITED FC-----31.08.2006
YANNICK DIAS PUPO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---SPORTING SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA DE FUTEBOL, SAD-PORTUGAL----31.08.2006
THIAGO RAMOS FERNANDES---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DO RIO DE JANEIRO /RJ---C.D.DOS OLIVAIS E MOSCAVIDE-----31.08.2006
JACKSON NOGUEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE BARREIRA /RJ---F.C.WINTERTHUR-----31.08.2006
EMERSON FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA---SPORT CLUB ULBRA JI-PARANA /RO---CLUB MUNICIPAL REAL MAMORE-BOLIVIA----01.09.2006
ADRIANO DUARTE MANSUR DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---SASP F.C. NANTES ATLANTIQUE-----01.09.2006
DENILSON PEREIRA NEVES---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ARSENAL FC.-----01.09.2006
JULIANO ELIZEU VICENTINI---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---US LECCE SPA-----01.09.2006
ANTONIO DE NIGRIS GUAJARDO---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB DE FUTBOL MONTERREY-MEXICO----01.09.2006
EDUARDO PEREIRA ARCANJO---CLUBE ATLETICO LEMENSE /SP---C.F UNIAO DE LAMAS-----01.09.2006
ALEXANDRO VIEIRA XAVIER---GREMIO ESPORTIVO BRASIL /RS---RANGER F.C.-----04.09.2006
ALISON BARROS DE MORAIS---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---OMIYA ARDIJA-----04.09.2006
NOE FERREIRA BISPO---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---MOUREIRENSE F.C-----04.09.2006
FABIO JOAQUIM MACIEL DA SILVA---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---AL ARABI S.C.-----05.09.2006
LUCIANO MOURAO BONIFACIO---ESPORTE CLUBE MAMORE /MG---PAE KALAMATA-----05.09.2006
SERGIO ROBERTO VITORI---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---C.COLLEFERRO CALCIO-----05.09.2006
DOUGLAS PIRES DA SILVA---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---UNIAO DESPORTIVA MESSINENSE-----05.09.2006
FABIO DE LIMA PINTO---CASCAVEL CLUBE RECREATIVO (ANTIGO SOREC) /PR---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----05.09.2006
JOSE ROBELIO MESQUITA SANTOS LIMA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CHAVES-----05.09.2006
CELSO DAS NEVES---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA MAIA-----05.09.2006
ADAGILTON DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO OLIMPICA DE ITABAIANA /SE---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE RIBEIRAO-----05.09.2006
MARCELO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---ORGRYTE IDROTTSSALLSKAP-----05.09.2006
ROGERIO CARVALHO SILVA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---ATVIDABERGS FF-----05.09.2006
FABRICIO CARDOSO NAZARE---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---VASBY UNITED-----05.09.2006
JULIANO MARCELINO DE SOUZA---RIO BRANCO DE ANDRADAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---HAPOEL AKO F.C.-----06.09.2006
MAXMINIO MONTREZOL---CUIABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---TREVISO FC 1993 SRL-----06.09.2006
CLAYTON FERREIRA CRUZ---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----06.09.2006
DANIEL LUIZ FLUMIGNAN---MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---GRUPO DESPORTIVO BRAGANCA-----06.09.2006
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA HONORATO---IDEAL SPORT CLUB /MG---SPORTING CLUBE ESMORIZ-----06.09.2006
JOAO MARCOS DE MORAES COUTINHO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---C.S. CARTAGINES-----08.09.2006
RONAN CONCEICAO DA FONSECA---SAO CRISTOVAO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---C.S.Y DEP.NUEVA CONCEPCION-----08.09.2006
ANTONIO CARLOS GUTIERREZ---MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---F.C. DO MARCO-----08.09.2006
ALEX CESAR PEDROZO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO SAO JOSE /RS---KSV KAPFENBERG, BUNDESLIGA-----11.09.2006
JULIO CESAR GOUVEIA VIEIRA---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---FEHERVAR FC KFT-HUNGRIA----11.09.2006
MARCIO FERNANDES TOMAZ---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---KINGFISHER EAST BENGAL-----11.09.2006
LUIZ FERNANDES AUGUSTO JUNIOR---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---FC VARDAR-MACEDONIA----11.09.2006
ALISSON DE JESUS DANTAS CAVALCANTE FERREIRA---FUTURO BEM PROXIMO ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---FC VARDAR-----11.09.2006
VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA---TUBARAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----11.09.2006
ANDERSON GUEDES SATURNINO---UNIAO CENTRAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---REAL SPORT CLUBE-----11.09.2006
GILMAR XAVIER BARBOSA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA VILA AURORA /MT---SPORTING CLUBE ESMORIZ-----11.09.2006
ENNIO DIGIROLAMO SILVA---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---GRAND-LANCY FC 6525-SUICA----11.09.2006
EDVALDO GONCALVES PEREIRA---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---ARAGUA FC-VENEZUELA----11.09.2006
LEONARDO DA SILVA ROCHA---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---ARAGUA FC-----11.09.2006
VALTENCIR ANTONIO RIBEIRO GOMES---OPERARIO FERROVIARIO ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---CLUB DEPORTIVO XINABAJUL-----12.09.2006
MICHEL PLATINI FERREIRA MESQUITA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---CLUB SOUTH CHINA-----12.09.2006
LEONARDO SANTA RITA QUIRINO---ESPORTE CLUBE PASSO FUNDO /RS---SPORTING CLUBE ESMORIZ-----12.09.2006
IVO RICARDO DE SA---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----12.09.2006
DIEGO BASTOS RIBEIRO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---KYOTO PURPLE SANGA-----12.09.2006
HECTOR FABIO ANGULO VIDAL---UBERLANDIA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CORP.DEP.PATRIOTAS F.C.-----13.09.2006
EDISON EDWIN CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---HOLBAEK BK-----13.09.2006
LUDEMAR PEREIRA BARROS---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---AL DHAFRA SPORTS E CULTURAL CLUB-----13.09.2006
GABRIEL BITTENCOURT JARDIM---EVEREST ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----13.09.2006
EVANDRO SOUSA DE LUCENA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ITARARE /SP---AL-ETTIFAQ CLUB-----14.09.2006
BRUNO HENRIQUE FORTUNATO AGUIAR---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---BARBATE C.F.-----14.09.2006
JULIO CEZAR FERREIRA JOBIM---CLUBE ESPORTIVO BENTO GONCALVES /RS---PAE VERIA-----14.09.2006
THIAGO MELO FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA FLAMENGO /SP---TAP GS ILIOUPOLIS-----14.09.2006
CARLOS EDUARDO DE CASTRO LOURENCO---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---EMPOLI F.C-----14.09.2006
GEIMISON LEOPOLDINO DOS SANTOS---CDF - ESPORTE E CULTURA /RN---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----14.09.2006
SAMUEL ROCHA RIBEIRO DE QUEIROZ---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO CARAGUATATUBA /SP---C.F.OS MONTELAVARENSES-----14.09.2006
GUILHERME PILETTI FRACALOSSI---BRUSQUE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---FK SIAD MOST-----14.09.2006
SAMUEL DA SILVA ASSIS---CLUBE ATLETICO LEMENSE /SP---YTTERBY IS-SUECIA----14.09.2006
GUSTAVO FAHEL MATOS---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---A.D.PONTASSOLENSE-----15.09.2006
MARLISSON FURTADO CONCEICAO---ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---SPORT CASTANHEIRA DE PERA E BENFICA-----18.09.2006
WELLINGTON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---F.C. DO MARCO-----18.09.2006
RODRIGO BARRETO PONTES---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---CORPORA. C.D TOLIMA-----19.09.2006
MAICON MEDEIROS GUTZ---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA CAMBORIUENSE /SC---MUEBLES LETY GRANADILLA F.S.-----19.09.2006
THIAGO ROBERTO GRIZOLLI---PALESTRA DE SAO BERNARDO /SP---TERAMO CALCIO-----19.09.2006
DASIOMIR HERING---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA RIOVERDENSE /GO---LOULETANO DESPORTOS CLUBE-----19.09.2006
ERITON SOUSA LACERDA---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA YURACAN FUTEBOL CLUBE (OF.3695/F.MG) /MG---C.F. ESPERANCA DE LAGOS-----19.09.2006
EVERLANIO LIMA FARIAS---FERROVIARIO ATLETICO CLUBE /CE---C.D.ALAVES ATENEA-----20.09.2006
EDUARDO PAZUTTI FIGUEIREDO---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---GRUPO DESPORTIVO OS AGUIAS-----20.09.2006
DIEGO SIQUEI ZAPORO---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----20.09.2006
CRISTIAN APARECIDO ALMAS---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---C.T.VIBE 105 W-CONNECTION-TRINIDAD E TOBAGO----20.09.2006
LUIZ FERNANDO PEREGRINO---BATATAIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SPORT CLUB PORTUGUES-ESTADOS UNIDOS----21.09.2006
MURILO PEROZIN ZIBETTI---CALDAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---CROYDON FC-----21.09.2006
MARCIO LUIZ ADURENS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---HAPOEL IRONI NAZRATH ILIT-ISRAEL----21.09.2006
FELIPE ALMEIDA---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---U.S.POLIGNANO-----21.09.2006
PAULO ROBERTO MACHADO---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---GKS GORNIK LECZNA-POLONIA----21.09.2006
DIEGO MOURAO OLIVEIRA---VALERIODOCE ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUBE FUTEBOL CANICAL-----21.09.2006
JULIERMES COSME XAVIER DE BARROS---PETROLINA SOCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---GOSPIC-----22.09.2006
EMMANUEL BLANC MENDES FILHO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---CLUB SM-MARROCOS----22.09.2006
MARCO TIAGO FAUSTINO---ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---CLUBE DESP. FEIRENSE-----22.09.2006
RODRIGO QUEIROZ---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA APARECIDENSE /GO---A. DESPORTIVA DA CAMACHA-----22.09.2006
ANGELO RICARDO VERSARI---ADAP-GALO MARINGA FOOTBAL CLUB LTDA(ANTIGA ADAP LTDA. /PR---AL SADD SPORT CLUB-----22.09.2006
FABRICIO EDUARDO SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---AL-KHOR SPORTS CLUB, DOHA-----22.09.2006
BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA DE GODOY PAES---CENTRO SPORTIVO ALAGOANO /AL---A.S.CALCIO POTENZA SRL-----26.09.2006
GEYSON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA RIOVERDENSE /GO---VISEU FUTSAL 2001-----26.09.2006
ANDERSON JOSE DE JESUS COSTA---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE PIRACICABA /SP---A. DESPORTIVA DA CAMACHA-----26.09.2006
ALERCIO CARVALHO DE MELO---CLUBE ATLETICO DO PORTO /PE---A.D. ESPOSENDE-----26.09.2006
RUDI CLEI CESAR DUARTE---PROFUTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SCB VIKTORIA KOLN 1994-----27.09.2006
HELIO SEVERINO DA SILVA JUNIOR---ITUMBIARA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---PUERTO CELEIRO VIVEIRO-----27.09.2006
EDGAR ALDRIGHI JUNIOR---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL(ANTIGO SANTA MARIA E.C.) /RS---WO FOO TAI PO FC-----27.09.2006
SILVANO PESSOA MONTEIRO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA /RS---WO FOO TAI PO FC-----27.09.2006
JOEL BERTOTI PADILHA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---WO FOO TAI PO FC-----27.09.2006
ISRAEL CASTRO FRANCO---COMBATE BARREIRINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---SAN SALVADOR FC-EL SALVADOR----28.09.2006
CLEITON JUNIO DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BENTO /SP---CLUBE FUTEBOL CANICAL-----28.09.2006
CLEBER LUIS RODRIGUES---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---SK SIGMA OLOMOUE-REPUBLICA THECA----28.09.2006
DALTRO INACIO LINCK ENGSTER---TUPY FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---SOLIN-----29.09.2006
DARLAN PINTO PONTES---REAL SALVADOR ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA. /BA---AAB A/S-DINAMARCA----29.09.2006
MARCELO RUFINO DA SILVA---SAO GONCALO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---RAFFA CLUB-----02.10.2006
MARCELO APARECIDO TOSCANO---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---MACCABI AHI NAZERETH-----02.10.2006
GUSTAVO DALFRE---CLUBE ATLETICO DO PORTO /PE---LOULETANO DESPORTOS CLUBE-----02.10.2006
MAURICIO FRANCISCO DAGHETTI---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---HAPOEL IRONI NIR RAMAT-HASHARON-----04.10.2006
EDUARDO PINCELI---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---POL.ALGUERO-----04.10.2006
NADSON JOSE FERREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO BRAGANTINO /SP---FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL-MOLDOVA----04.10.2006
THIAGO ALBERTO CONSTANCIA---CLUBE ATLETICO BRAGANTINO /SP---FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL-----04.10.2006
ALEXANDRE RAMOS MARTINS---ATLETICO MONTE AZUL /SP---CLUB SPORT UNION HUARAL-----04.10.2006
ANTONIO AUGUSTO FERREIRA PINTO JUNIOR---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----04.10.2006
ROBSON XAVIER VALIM---GREMIO ESPORTIVO BRASIL /RS---CLUB PLAZA COLONIA-URUGUAI----04.10.2006
WILLIAM ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA---REAL BRASIL C.F. LTDA. /PR---FK SREMSKA MITROVICA-SERBIA E MONTENEGRO (IUGOSLAVIA)----05.10.2006
ALTAMIR HEITOR MARTINS---GUARANI ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---FC NATIONAL BUCURESTI-ROMENIA----06.10.2006
WILLIAM BRAVO DE OLIVEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE UNIAO SUZANO /SP---CLUB EL AKHDAR-LIBIA----10.10.2006
ROGERIO ALVES TOLEDO JUNIOR---CLUBE ESPORTIVO LAJEADENSE /RS---FUTEBOL CLUBE PAMPILHOSA-----10.10.2006
SERGIO CRUZ PEREIRA---SAO CRISTOVAO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---A.C.GUIDONIA MONTECELIO-----11.10.2006
VALDNEY FREITAS DA MATTA---UBERLANDIA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---F.B.C MELGAR-PERU----11.10.2006
CARLOS ALBERTO SANTOS DA SILVA---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---GIL VICENTE F.C-----11.10.2006
JAIR JOSE SPOLJARIC GONCALVES---CLUBE ATLETICO PIRASSUNUNGUENSE /SP---CLUB DEP. LEGANES-----16.10.2006
VALDENILDO MENESES SOARES---ADAPAR-ASSOCIACAO DOS AMIGOS PARANISTAS /PR---CLUB GUASTATOYA-GUATEMALA----17.10.2006
FLAVIO PATRICK DIAS CAETANO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PLANALTINA /DF---A.S.D.ATLETICO PICO C.M.-----17.10.2006
FLAVIO DIAS RIBEIRO---CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO /RS---FC ZARYA LUGANSK-UCRANIA----17.10.2006
CARLOS HENRIQUE NUNES TENORIO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATONENSE /SP---AL-SHABABS-----18.10.2006
ILAN DIAS CHAGAS---PALMAS FUTEBOL E REGATAS /TO---F.C. ZESTAFONI ZESTAFONI-----18.10.2006
SEBASTIAN ANDRES BUENO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---F.C. CATANZARO SPA-----18.10.2006
GILVAN GOMES VIEIRA---UNIAO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES /MG---F.C. ZESTAFONI ZESTAFONI-GEORGIA----19.10.2006
EDSON OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS---RIO BRANCO SPORT CLUB /PR---F.C. ZESTAFONI ZESTAFONI-----19.10.2006
FABIO ROGERIO PEREIRA MARTINS BOTTI---CLUBE ATLETICO PATROCINENSE /MG---IPSWICH WANDERERS FC-----19.10.2006
GILBERTO MEIRELES FERREIRA---GINASIO PINHELENSE DE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---OMIS-----20.10.2006
EDUARDO CUSTODIO ALMEIDA---ESPORTE CLUBE RESENDE /RJ---OMIS-----20.10.2006
JAILSON DINIZ FARIAS---UNIAO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---FCS-NACIONAL-----20.10.2006
GUSTAVO BISSOTO GUMIERO---ESPORTE CLUBE PRIMAVERA /SP---A.C.D.SAN FORTUNATO-----25.10.2006
ALISON MENEZES MAIA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E CULTURAL TERRA E MAR CLUBE /CE---W.B.C.-----25.10.2006
DIOGO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE GUANDUENSE /ES---SC ROTHIS-AUSTRIA----26.10.2006
RICARDO DA SILVA NESTOR---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---BUSAITEEN CLUB-BAHRAIN----30.10.2006
EDSON MORGENSTEIN JR---ESPORTE CLUBE IPIRANGA /RS---A.S.D.NAPOLI BARRESE C/5-ITALIA----30.10.2006
BALDUINO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---DENIZLISPOR ANDERLECHT-----01.11.2006
RODRIGO LEANDRO COSTA---CLUBE ATLETICO LINENSE /SP---PUNTARENAS F.C.-COSTA RICA----01.11.2006
JOAO BRUNO BRAGA DOS SANTOS---AGREMIACAO ESPORTIVA OVEL /GO---BSK,BUDASEVO-----01.11.2006
IRANILDO HERMINIO FERREIRA---BRASILIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE S /DF---AL-HAZAM CLUB-ARABIA SAUDITA----06.11.2006
ANDRE REINALDO DE SOUZA ESPOSITO---ITUMBIARA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---CLUB KAZMA S.C.-----06.11.2006
VANDERSON LUIZ DE ANDRADE BARBOSA---PROFUTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SG SCHLUCHTTAL-ALEMANHA----08.11.2006
MARCOS VINICIUS DE LIMA COSTA---RIO BRANCO FOOTBALL CLUB /AC---CLUB DEPORTIVO ESMERALDAS PETROLERO-EQUADOR----08.11.2006
RICARDO JOAQUIM DA SILVA---ALECRIM FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---FCS-NACIONAL-SURINAME----08.11.2006
JORGE LUIZ RODRIGUES PINHEIRO---SAO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE /AM---RISCA UNITED FC-PAIS DE GALES----09.11.2006
VANDRE SAGRILO MONTEIRO---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL(ANTIGO SANTA MARIA E.C.) /RS---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----10.11.2006
ITALLO RICART NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA---SPORT CLUBE BOA VISTA /PE---KONAVLJANIN,CILIPI-----13.11.2006
JOAO MIGUEL PINTO DA SILVA---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---XIANGXUE SUN HEI F.T.-----13.11.2006
ICARO PASSOS DE OLIVEIRA---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----13.11.2006
DANIEL CARLOS JORGE---ATLETICO CLUBE PARANAVAI /PR---KINGFISHER EAST BENGAL-----14.11.2006
THIAGO DE SOUSA FERREIRA DA COSTA---OESTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---KINGFISHER EAST BENGAL-----16.11.2006
MARCELO VIEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---REAL MADRI C.F-ESPANHA----17.11.2006
ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---CLUB AL-SHABAB SC-----17.11.2006
TOMY ADRIANO GIACOMELI---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA /SP---AL HIKMEH CLUB-----17.11.2006
WALISON JESUS DE MORAES---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA /SP---AL HIKMEH CLUB-----17.11.2006
THIAGO PEDREIRA DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE NOROESTE /SP---NK CROATIA-SESVETE-----22.11.2006
ALESSANDRO PEDRO RIBEIRO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA JUVENTUS MINASNOVENSE /MG---NK CROATIA-SESVETE-----22.11.2006
CRISTIANO ALVES PEREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---CLUB SOUTH CHINA-----22.11.2006
HENRIQUE CESAR DOS REIS---PINHEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---CLUB AL-SHABAB SC-KUWAIT----22.11.2006
HENRIQUE DA SILVA GOMES---ANDIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /AC---F.C.BLEID-BELGICA----28.11.2006
CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA SANTOS---RIO PRETO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---SORKH POSHAN DELVAR AFZAR F.C.-IRA (REPUBLICA ISLAMICA DO IRA)----28.11.2006
WELLINGTON BRITO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---PFC LITEX-LOVECH-BULGARIA----29.11.2006
PAULO IZIDORO SILVA---ATLETICO LINHARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /ES---MNK PLEHAN SPLIT-CROACIA----29.11.2006
LEANDRO CESAR DE SOUZA---ANAPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---C AL AHED FOOTBALL C.IN BEIRUT-LIBANO----04.12.2006
ANDRE LUIZ BARACHO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---C AL AHED FOOTBALL C.IN BEIRUT-----04.12.2006
MARCELO RIBEIRO DE FARIAS---JACAREPAGUA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---C AL AHED FOOTBALL C.IN BEIRUT-----04.12.2006
FABIO CORTEZ VIDAL---CLUBE ESPORTIVO AIMORE /RS---MOHUN BAGAN A.C.-----05.12.2006
EDUARDO LUCIANO BEZERRA DOS SANTOS---MESQUITA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---AL KHARAITIYAT CLUB-QATAR----05.12.2006
ALEXANDRE DE ARAUJO CASTILHO---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---AL KHARAITIYAT CLUB-----05.12.2006
CRISTIANO HILARIO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---KINGFISHER EAST BENGAL-INDIA----06.12.2006
EDEMAR ANTONIO PICOLI---CENTRO SPORTIVO ALAGOANO /AL---CLUB SOUTH CHINA-HONG KONG----07.12.2006
LUIZ FERNANDO ALEXANDRE PAULINO GOMES---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---BRUNEI DPMM FC-BRUNEI----11.12.2006
RODRIGO MENDES SILVA---SAO BERNARDO FUTEBOL CLUBE LIMITADA /SP---MOHAMMEDAN SPORTING CLUB-----13.12.2006
ANDRE ROBERTO SOARES DA SILVA---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---PFC LITEX-LOVECH-----02.01.2007
MARIO SERGIO AUMARANTE SANTANA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---DUBAI CULTURAL SPORTS CLUB-----02.01.2007
CLEVERSON DA SILVA GOMES---RIO PRETO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---A.D.ALCOBENDAS-----02.01.2007
EDUARDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA CRUZ---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ITARARE /SP---A.S.CIVITELLA ROVETO-----02.01.2007
ALEXANDRE BIANCO---RIO BRANCO DE ANDRADAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---AOSTA CALCIO A5-----02.01.2007
CLAUDIO MEJOLARO---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----02.01.2007
JOHNNY CRISTIAN HERRERA MUNOZ---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---FC LOCARNO-----02.01.2007
HUGO HENRIQUE ASSIS DO NASCIMENTO---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---CENTRAL ESPANOL F.-----02.01.2007
THIAGO RIBEIRO CARDOSO---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---C.A.RENTISTAS-----02.01.2007
LUIZ FABIANO DE SOUZA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---MESAIMEER SPORTS CLUB-----04.01.2007
RICARDO MALZONI CONCEICAO---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---BARBATE C.F.-----05.01.2007
RAFAEL IBRAHIM ZOGHEIB FERNANDES---OESTE PAULISTA ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---A.C.NUOVA ALPES POLPET-----05.01.2007
JULIO CESAR MACHADO BEZERRA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---F.C. DE VIZELA-----05.01.2007
ANDRE MIRANDA NORAT GUIMARAES---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---SPORT CLUBE UNIAO TORRENSE-----05.01.2007
EDUARDO APARECIDO DE PAULA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---MESAIMEER SPORTS CLUB-----05.01.2007
JEOVANIO ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE-----05.01.2007
DOGLAS FERNANDES MARQUES---UNIAO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FC) /SP---BARBATE C.F.-----08.01.2007
YRIUS ROBERTO CARBONE---VITORIA S/A /BA---C.STICHTING HELMOND SPORT-----09.01.2007
WALDIR ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA JUNIOR---UNIAO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---CLUB SOUTH CHINA-----09.01.2007
FABIO JUNIOR CANDIDO FELIX---TIMBO ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA. /SC---SPORT VISEU E BENFICA-----09.01.2007
JAKSON AVELINO COELHO---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---GETAFE C.F.-----10.01.2007
RENATO MEDEIROS DE ALMEIDA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA DO GAMA /DF---MUSCAT CLUB-----10.01.2007
LUCIANO ANDRADE RISSUTT---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----10.01.2007
JOSE RAIMUNDO SILVA MAGALHAES---JOSE BONIFACIO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FC BRANDENBURG-----11.01.2007
WELLINGTON PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---DEPORTIVO ALAVES F. A. D.-----11.01.2007
LAEDSON SALGUEIRO---CLUBE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA /AL---ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ALFINDEN-----11.01.2007
THIAGO XAVIER RODRIGUES CORREA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---LA BERRICHONNE DE CHATEAUROUX-----11.01.2007
BRUNO DAVID ROMA---PAO DE ACUCAR ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---STICHTING HELMOND SPORT-----11.01.2007
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO BRASIL /RS---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----11.01.2007
DANILO ALVES MENESES---CLUBE ATLETICO PIRASSUNUNGUENSE /SP---S.C. DE VILA REAL-----11.01.2007
ALESSON FERNANDES ARGUELHO---CLUBE DE ESPORTES UNIAO /MS---CLUB CASTELLO 74-----12.01.2007
VLADIMIR DJORDEVIC---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---FK CRVENA ZVEZDA-----12.01.2007
GABRIEL GALVAO CARDOSO---CLUBE ATLETICO PATROCINENSE /MG---PETRO ATLETICO DE LUANDA-----15.01.2007
ROMULO MARQUES MACEDO---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---PETRO ATLETICO DE LUANDA-----15.01.2007
SAVIO BORTOLINI PIMENTEL---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---REAL SOCIEDAD DE F., SAD, SAN SEBASTIAN-----15.01.2007
JOAO LUIS SILVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---DEPORTIVO JALAPA-----15.01.2007
THIAGO MARTINELLI FINAZZI---BRASIL CENTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA /MT---U.S.D.VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA-----15.01.2007
SANDRO DA SILVA MENDONCA---PARANA CLUBE /PR---CLUB GENCLERBIRLIGI-----15.01.2007
FABIO BITTENCOURT DA COSTA---GUANABARA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC-AFRICA DO SUL----16.01.2007
OTACILIO JALES DA SILVA NETO---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG-----16.01.2007
ANTONIO CAIO SILVA SOUSA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---C.AL-AHLI-----16.01.2007
ARGELICO FUCKS---SPORT CLUB ULBRA /RS---ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN F.C.-----16.01.2007
ROGERIO SOARES---UNIAO LUZIENSE ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---ATLETICO VICAR-----16.01.2007
GLADYSTON ZOCRATTO SILVEIRA ALVES---ARSENAL ATIVIDADES DESPORTIVAS SPORT CLUB /MG---SPORT VISEU E BENFICA-----16.01.2007
DIEGO MORAIS PACHECO---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---F.C.HANSA ROSTOCK-----17.01.2007
MARCELO ROSA DA SILVA---CRICIUMA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN F.C.-----17.01.2007
LUIS CARLOS FERNANDES---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---DAEGU FC-----17.01.2007
JOSE AUGUSTO CESTARI RAMOS---CLUBE NAUTICO MARCILIO DIAS /SC---BRUJAS F.C.-----17.01.2007
ANDRE SCOTTI OSSEMER---ESPORTE CLUBE PROSPERA /SC---FC ZWOLLE-----17.01.2007
LIVONIR RUSCHEL---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---CLUB BEITAR JERUSALEM-----17.01.2007
DANILO GABRIEL DE ANDRADE---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C-----17.01.2007
JOSE FABIO ALVES AZEVEDO---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C-----17.01.2007
TIAGO PRADO NOGUEIRA---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---KYOTO PURPLE SANGA-----17.01.2007
ROGER ANDRE FARIAS---BRUSQUE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---ACADEMICO DE VISEU F.C.-----17.01.2007
RAMON OSNI MOREIRA LAGE---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---PFC CSKA MOSKOW-----17.01.2007
EDUARDO JUNQUEIRA SALES---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---US CRETEIL LUSITANOS FOOTBALL-----18.01.2007
CLEBER SCHWENCK TIENE---NOVA IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---CLUB BEITAR JERUSALEM-----18.01.2007
FABRICIO ALESSIO---ESPORTE CLUBE GUARANY /RS---A.S.D.FAVARO 1948-----18.01.2007
GESIDER LUIS DE SOUSA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----18.01.2007
MARCOS JEFERSON FARIAS VALENTIM---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---DANANG F.C.-----18.01.2007
TIAGO FERNANDES CAVALCANTI---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---FC KOLN GMBH & CO.KGAA-----19.01.2007
ANDRE OLIVEIRA DE LIMA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---FC KOLN GMBH & CO.KGAA-----19.01.2007
REGINALDO REVELINO JANDOSO---SAO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE /AM---PAE PAOK-----19.01.2007
ERIC FERNANDO BOTTEGHIN---GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI /SP---FC ZWOLLE-----19.01.2007
EWERTON LEANDRO DINIZ---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CLUBE FUTEBOL CANICAL-----19.01.2007
RAFAEL MARTINIANO DE MIRANDA MOURA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---FC LOCARNO-----19.01.2007
NEY FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE (ANTIGO SAO JOSE EC) /SP---TOBACCO F.C-----19.01.2007
CARLOS MENDES SOUZA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA SANTA INES /MA---STADE TUNISIEN-----19.01.2007
MARIEL EVERTON COSMO DA SILVA---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---CLUB GENCLERBIRLIGI-----19.01.2007
JUCELIO BATISTA DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---HOA PHAT HANOI F.C.-----19.01.2007
MARCIO MOREIRA JARRO---ESPORTE CLUBE MIGUEL COUTO /RJ---DANANG F.C.-----19.01.2007
GUILHERME GRANDO---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---TV JAHN 1895 SCHWEINFURT-----22.01.2007
BARBARA CHAGAS FERREIRA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---C.D.TRANSPORTES ALCAINE-----22.01.2007
FRANCISCO FREDE DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA RECREATIVA E CULTURAL ICASA /CE---BENICARLO ONDA URBANA-----22.01.2007
HERVERTON REINALDI---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA CAMBORIUENSE /SC---A.S.D.THIENE CALCIO A5-----22.01.2007
ALCEU RODRIGUES SIMONI FILHO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---KASHIMA REYSOL-----22.01.2007
SEVERINO LIMA DE MOURA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---FK VETRA-----22.01.2007
PEDRO HENRIQUE BOTELHO---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---FK VETRA-----22.01.2007
JONATAN TORRES DO MONTE---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---FK VETRA-----22.01.2007
MARCELO MICHAEL MIRANDA SPOSO---BANDEIRANTE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---F.C.SUDUVA-----22.01.2007
CARLOS ALBERTO GAMARRA PAVON---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CLUB OLIMPIA-----22.01.2007
JOAO HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE AMARAL---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----22.01.2007
FABRICIO SANTOS SIMOES---CLUBE ATLETICO PENAPOLENSE /SP---CSD DE CAMARA DE LOBOS-----22.01.2007
RODRIGO NEVES NEGRO---SERRA NEGRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FK SREMSKA MITROVICA-----22.01.2007
JOSE RICARDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO ASSISENSE /SP---FK SREMSKA MITROVICA-----22.01.2007
ADAO CLEITON BERNARDES PONTES---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL /SC---FK SREMSKA MITROVICA-----22.01.2007
ANDERSON DE FRANCA---SERRA NEGRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FK SREMSKA MITROVICA-----22.01.2007
FREDERICO BURGEL XAVIER---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---R.STANDARD DE LIEGE-----23.01.2007
MARCOS CAMOZZATO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---R.STANDARD DE LIEGE-----23.01.2007
FELIPE SOARES---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---R.STANDARD DE LIEGE-----23.01.2007
ALBERTO GONCALVES DA COSTA---CLUBE NAUTICO MARCILIO DIAS /SC---PERSIPURA JAYAPURA-----23.01.2007
DIEGO GAMA DE OLIVEIRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DAS AVES-----23.01.2007
TIAGO TONINI---ASSOCIACAO CHAPECOENSE DE FUTEBOL(ANT.AC KINDERMANN MASTERVE /SC---TOBACCO F.C-----23.01.2007
ADRIANO CIRQUEIRA BRITO---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---FC BRANDENBURG-----24.01.2007
ROBENILDO LUIS MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE /MA---FC BRANDENBURG-----24.01.2007
SERGIO DARIO HERRERA MONTH---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---A.D.CALI-----24.01.2007
JORGE SAMIR CRUZ CAMPOS---VENDA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---DINAMO ZAGREB-----24.01.2007
MARCELO APARECIDO TOSCANO---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---MACCABI AHI NAZERETH-----24.01.2007
LEANDRO ALMEIDA BORGES---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----24.01.2007
ROBERT OLEGARIO FERREIRA---DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---SPORT LISBOA E NELAS-----24.01.2007
FELIPE ALISTE LOPES---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---R.S.C ANDERLECHT-----25.01.2007
JOSE BELO DE SOUZA---CACHOEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---PSIM YOGYAKARTA-----25.01.2007
FELIPE DE ALMEIDA GOMES---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---VEGALTA SENDAI-----25.01.2007
LEANDRO TEIXEIRA DANTAS---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---VEGALTA SENDAI-----25.01.2007
WILLIAN XAVIER BARBOSA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---VEGALTA SENDAI-----25.01.2007
JONILSON CLOVIS NASCIMENTO BREVES---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---VEGALTA SENDAI-----25.01.2007
ELTON DIVINO CELIO---PARANA CLUBE /PR---YOKOHAMA F.MARINOS-----25.01.2007
FERNANDO MENDES DE ALMEIDA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---RECREIO D. DE AGUEDA-----25.01.2007
HAMILTON HENIO FERREIRA CALHEIROS---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---CLUB ANKARASPOR-----25.01.2007
HELIO DA SILVA ASSIS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---SOUTHERN STEEL SAIGON PORT FOOTBALL JOINT STCK COMPANY-----25.01.2007
ELENILDO DE JESUS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---SOUTHERN STEEL SAIGON PORT FOOTBALL JOINT STCK COMPANY-----25.01.2007
JOSE LUIS SANTOS DA VISITACAO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---F.C. NIPPON-----26.01.2007
ELIVELTON DE GREGORI---GREMIO ESPORTIVO BRASIL /RS---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----26.01.2007
ARTHUR MATHEUS ZACHARIAS DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ANAPOLINA /GO---AVENIR SPORTIF DE GABES-----26.01.2007
CRISTIANE GRACIOSA PEZZATO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---VFL WOLFSBURG-FUSSBALL-----29.01.2007
MARCELO DA SILVA MOCO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATONENSE /SP---SC/ESV PARNDORF-----29.01.2007
DIEGO PAULISTA DOS SANTOS---VENDA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---SIROKI BRIJEG-----29.01.2007
RAFAEL LOPES DE OLIVEIRA---DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---SIROKI BRIJEG-----29.01.2007
EMERSON DE ANDRADE SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---REAL MURCIA C.F.-----29.01.2007
CRISTIANO MARCIO MIRANDA BARBOSA---CAMACARI FUTEBOL CLUBE /BA---PERSIKABO BOGOR-----29.01.2007
EVALDO SILVA DOS SANTOS---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---FC TOKYO-----29.01.2007
CLEBERSON LUIS MARQUES---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---TOKUSHIMA VORTIS-----29.01.2007
JOSE PEDRO SANTOS---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---CLUB LIBERTAD DE ASUNCION-----29.01.2007
MARCOS ROGERIO RODRIGUES---ANAPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---ELECTRIC AUTHORITY CLUB-----29.01.2007
JOSEILTON DELFINO BATISTA---OESTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---THAN QUANG NINH-----29.01.2007
WAGNER FERREIRA DOS SANTOS---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---ITTIHAD CLUB-----30.01.2007
FABIO DOS SANTOS BARBOSA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS-----30.01.2007
JOSE RAMALHO CARVALHO DE FREITAS---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---CLUB BEITAR JERUSALEM-----30.01.2007
DIOGO TENUTA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO PATROCINENSE /MG---N.F.C.ORLANDINA A.S.D.-----30.01.2007
FRANCISMAR CARIOCA DE OLIVEIRA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---KAWASAKI FRONTALE-----30.01.2007
LEANDERSON COLLONIA FRAGA---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---FUTEBOL CLUBE PACOS FERREIRA-----30.01.2007
ANTONIO REGINALDO MATIAS DE ARAUJO---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----30.01.2007
TIAGO DE MELO LEAL---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ACADEMICO DE VISEU F.C.-----30.01.2007
WASON LIBARDO RENTERIA CUESTRA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----30.01.2007
ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA LUZ---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---AL-SHAMAL S.C.-----30.01.2007
GABRIEL LIMA---GUANABARA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---AL-AHLI CLUB-----30.01.2007
RAFAEL ALEXANDRINO DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---FC LUZERN-----30.01.2007
LEONARDO NEVES DE OLIVEIRA---CENTRAL SPORT CLUB /PE---FCS-NACIONAL-----30.01.2007
DOUGLAS APARECIDO DA COSTA---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---W-CONNECTION F.C.-TRINIDAD E TOBAGO----30.01.2007
EDER MARCELO PRUDENCIO---ITUANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO ITUANO SOC.DE FUTEBOL LTDA) /SP---KAYSERISPOR-----30.01.2007
LUIZ FABIANO DE ARAUJO ANTUNES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---THAN QUANG NINH-----30.01.2007
RODRIGO ADAO DE OLIVEIRA---ARIQUEMES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RO---PRIGNITZER KUCKUCK KICKERS-----31.01.2007
RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---PRIGNITZER KUCKUCK KICKERS-----31.01.2007
CARLOS FERNANDO NAVARRO MONTOYA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-----31.01.2007
GIOVANI DA SILVA RAMOS DA HORA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---FC LUSTENAU 1907-----31.01.2007
ALEJANDRO ADRIAN ESCALONA MARTINEZ---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---C.EVERTON-----31.01.2007
WAGNER DA SILVA SANTOS---CASCAVEL CLUBE RECREATIVO (ANTIGO SOREC) /PR---ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN F.C.-----31.01.2007
GUSTAVO NERY DE SA DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---REAL ZARAGOSA S.A.D-----31.01.2007
FRANCISCO TERRA ALBERONI---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---U.D.LAS PALMAS, SAD-----31.01.2007
SAMUEL ALMEIDA CAMAZZOLA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---LA BERRICHONNE DE CHATEAUROUX-----31.01.2007
WELLINGTON KATZOR DE OLIVEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---HAPOEL TEL AVIV-----31.01.2007
CESAR APARECIDO RODRIGUES---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---F.C. INTERNAZIONALE-----31.01.2007
FUKUTARO SHINO---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /PR---MITO HOLLYHOCK-----31.01.2007
ALBERTO LUIZ DE SOUZA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---VENTFORET KOFU-----31.01.2007
RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA ALBERTO---CLUBE ATLETICO TABOAO DA SERRA /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO ZACATEPEC-----31.01.2007
DAVID LUIZ MOREIRA MARINHO---VITORIA S/A /BA---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----31.01.2007
ALAN TONINI---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---GRUPO DESP.TOURIZENSE-----31.01.2007
CARLOS LUCIANO DA SILVA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---HERTHA BSB BERLIN-----01.02.2007
EVERTON ROBERTO CANDIDO---GUANABARA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---ROTENBURGER SV-----01.02.2007
FABRICIO BRANDAO SANTOS---SOCIEDADE BOCA JUNIOR DE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SE---SPORT LUANDA E BENFICA-----01.02.2007
LUIZ CARLOS DE FREITAS DANTAS---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FC HOCHST-----01.02.2007
CARLOS EDUARDO LISBOA MESQUITA---ITUANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO ITUANO SOC.DE FUTEBOL LTDA) /SP---K.ST-TRUIDENSE V.V.-----01.02.2007
ALMIR LOPES DE LUNA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---ULSAN HYUNDAI FC-----01.02.2007
WESLLEY BRAZ DE ALMEIDA---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---DIBBA AL HISSIN SPORTS CLUB-----01.02.2007
ALEXANDRE FUJINAGA---ESPORTE CLUBE PALESTRINHA /SP---A.S.D.CR PRO SCICLI-----01.02.2007
ALEXANDRE LUIZ FERNANDES---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CEREZO OSAKA-----01.02.2007
EDGAR BRUNO DA SILVA---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----01.02.2007
EVERSON SALES PACHECO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CLUBE DESP.TROFENSE-----01.02.2007
LEANDRO SALES DE SANTANA---TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG-----02.02.2007
CRISTIANO THOMAS---BRUSQUE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---FC KOPER-----02.02.2007
CRISTIANO FAGUNDES DIAS---DESPORTIVO BRASIL PARTICIPACOES LTDA. /SP---MIAMI FC-----02.02.2007
JULIO CESAR FELICIANO DE OLIVEIRA---DESPORTIVO BRASIL PARTICIPACOES LTDA. /SP---MIAMI FC-----02.02.2007
DOUGLAS TANDU GONCALVES---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BENTO /SP---MIAMI FC-----02.02.2007
WASHINGTON LUIZ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---C.D MARATHON-----02.02.2007
CLAUDIONOR EVARISTO DE SOUZA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE (ANTIGO SAO JOSE EC) /SP---PERSIRAJA F.C.-----02.02.2007
LEANDRO DA FONSECA EUZEBIO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---OMIYA ARDIJA-----02.02.2007
CESAR DINIZ PEREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO TABOAO DA SERRA /SP---GRUPO DESP.DE BOTICAS-----02.02.2007
CICERO RICARDO DE SOUZA---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---FUTEBOL CLUBE PACOS FERREIRA-----02.02.2007
MARCONES JOSE ALVES DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA RIOVERDENSE /GO---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----02.02.2007
RAMON MILIOLI FABRIS---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA CAMBORIUENSE /SC---GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CHAVES-----02.02.2007
DANIEL CARLOS SILVA DOS ANJOS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----02.02.2007
ANDRE LUIZ COSTA---CORINGAO FUTEBOL E ATIVIDADES SOCIAIS /MG---CARVALHAIS FUTEBOL CLUBE-----02.02.2007
MARCIO GLAD---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---METALURG DONETSK-----02.02.2007
DIEGO DE SOUZA GAMA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CLUB ATLETICO RENTISTA-----02.02.2007
GUSTAVO DA SILVA LUCIANO---UBERABA SPORT CLUB /MG---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----05.02.2007
DIEGO JOSE MARTINS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DAS AVES-----05.02.2007
DOUGLAS DE MEDEIROS RINALDI---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---WATFORD FC-----06.02.2007
RAFAEL LUIZ BAUML TESSER---ITUANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO ITUANO SOC.DE FUTEBOL LTDA) /SP---US LECCE SPA-----06.02.2007
ABRAAO LINCOLN MARTINS---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---AVISPA FUKUOKA-----06.02.2007
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---AVISPA FUKUOKA-----06.02.2007
PAULO SERGIO QUIRINO DE JESUS---ESPORTE CLUBE UNIAO SUZANO /SP---CLUB ATAHADI-----06.02.2007
CESAR RAMIREZ CAJE---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---CLUB CERRO PORTENO-----06.02.2007
DANIEL LUCAS ROMEIRO DO NASCIMENTO---TOLEDO COLONIA WORK /PR---TOBACCO F.C-TAILANDIA----06.02.2007
ANDRE LUIZ APOLINARIO---CAMPINAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---VFB HOHENEMS-----07.02.2007
LIOMAR SIPRIANO DA SILVA---APARECIDA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---DIBBA FUJAIRAH CULTURAL S.C.-----07.02.2007
CESAR AUGUSTO AUMOND---GREMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA /RS---A.S.D.CALCIO A5 MANFREDONIA-----07.02.2007
ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA FILHO---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---JUBILO IWATA-----07.02.2007
DYONE DA SILVA MENDES---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA ALEXANIENSE /GO---FK SUDUVA-----07.02.2007
THIAGO SILVEIRA DA SILVA---SUMARE ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---KS PIOTRCOVIA SSA-----07.02.2007
MARCIO ROBERTO DA SILVA INACIO---CLUBE ATLETICO JOSEENSE /SP---KS PIOTRCOVIA SSA-----07.02.2007
FRANCO CARROZZA RUCCO---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA UNIAO /SC---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA DO CARREGADO-----07.02.2007
LUIZ CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA LUZIANIA /DF---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----07.02.2007
EDILSON JOSE MAGALHAES DIAS---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----07.02.2007
GIANCARLO DA SILVA MORO---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL-----07.02.2007
CESAR NUNES DOS SANTOS---DESPORTIVA CAPIXABA S/A /ES---PJICO SONG LAM NGHE AN-----07.02.2007
CIDIMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---SP VGG GREUTHER FURTH-----08.02.2007
GEILSON DE CARVALHO SOARES---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---AL-HAZAM CLUB-----08.02.2007
DENILSON GONCALVES DA SILVA---DESPORTIVA CAPIXABA S/A /ES---PERSIJAP JEPARA-----08.02.2007
ELIEZIO SANTOS SANTANA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----08.02.2007
DIEGO JOSE CLEMENTINO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----08.02.2007
ANDREY NAZARIO AFONSO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---FC STEAUA BUCURESTI-----08.02.2007
FLAVIO FRANCISCO DOS ANJOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---THANH NGHIA QUANG NGAI-----08.02.2007
RODRIGO FERNANDES ALFLEN---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---AL-HILAL CLUB-----09.02.2007
GUILHERME MENDES BARBOSA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA MONTE CASTELO /MG---CORPORACION DEPORTIVO PEREIRA-----09.02.2007
FABIO NUNES FERNANDES---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---AJMAN SPORTS CLUB-----09.02.2007
EDUARDO RAMOS MARTINS---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---TAP PIERIKOS-----09.02.2007
HENRIQUE SILVESTRE TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---PAE KALAMATA-----09.02.2007
EDMILSON MARQUES---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA /RJ---KINGFISHER EAST BENGAL-----09.02.2007
REGINALDO APARECIDO ESTEVAO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATONENSE /SP---PERSITER TERNATE-----09.02.2007
LEANDRO MONTERA DA SILVA---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---VISSEL KOBE-----09.02.2007
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA COSTA JUNIOR---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---OITA TRINITA-----09.02.2007
ELISERGIO DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---OITA TRINITA-----09.02.2007
PEDRO IVO RODRIGUES PAULINO---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MS---ATLETICO CLUBE ALFENENSE-----09.02.2007
ALAN DA SILVA SOUZA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---FC STAL ALCHEVSK-----09.02.2007
MARCOS AURELIO DA SILVA MOCO---GALO MARINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.(ANTIGA SOC.UNIAO E.MARINGA) /PR---SC AUSTRIA LUSTENAU-----12.02.2007
ADINALDO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA---FRANCISCO BELTRAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---PERSEBAYA SURABAYA-----12.02.2007
FELIPE MONTEIRO DIOGO---CAMPO GRANDE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---UDINESE CALCIO-----12.02.2007
ORLANDO FRANCISCO PIRES JUNIOR---SERTAOZINHO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---KVC WESTERLO-----13.02.2007
BRUNO LANCA DE ANDRADE---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---HUBEI WUHAN PROFESSIONAL F.C.-----13.02.2007
TIAGO JORGE HONORIO---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---BEIJING GUOAN F.C.-----13.02.2007
GILSON DOMINGOS REZENDE AGOSTINHO---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---HUBEI WUHAN PROFESSIONAL F.C.-----13.02.2007
ADERALDO FERREIRA ANDRE---PARANA CLUBE /PR---BEIJING GUOAN F.C.-----13.02.2007
EMERSON ROBERTO CONCEICAO ALEIXO---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---HUBEI WUHAN PROFESSIONAL F.C.-----13.02.2007
WILLIAM JUNIOR SALLES DE LIMA SOUZA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---BUSAN I`PARK FC-----13.02.2007
IRINEU RICARDO---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---JEJU UNITED FC-----13.02.2007
FELIPE SOUZA CAMPOS---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---HNK HAJDUK, SPLIT-----13.02.2007
THIAGO DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES ABRANTES---CERES FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---AL OROOBA SPORTS CLUB-----13.02.2007
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA /RJ---LIGA DEPORTIVA UNIVERSITARIA DE LOJA-----13.02.2007
CRISTIAN LUCIANO DE CARVALHO---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---PAE NIKI VOLOU-----13.02.2007
CAUE SANTOS DA MATA---VITORIA S/A /BA---CONSADOLE SAPPORO-----13.02.2007
DAVI JOSE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO---VITORIA S/A /BA---CONSADOLE SAPPORO-----13.02.2007
EDNALDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---MITO HOLLYHOCK-----13.02.2007
WETHER THIERS CHARLES DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BENTO /SP---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----13.02.2007
GEDEON CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---C SCHWADORF ASK-----14.02.2007
MARCELO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---TSV HARTBERG-----14.02.2007
WILSON FERREIRA CARVALHO---RIO BRANCO SPORT CLUB /PR---PERSITER TERNATE-----14.02.2007
EWERTON DA ROSA ENGRACIO---ATLETICO ESPORTIVO ARACATUBA /SP---SPD AMITERNINA-----14.02.2007
MARCIO RODRIGUES ARAUJO---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---KASHIMA REYSOL-----14.02.2007
YGOR MACIEL SANTIAGO---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---IK START-----14.02.2007
OTAVIO SOUZA ANTUNES---LINHARES FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.(ANTIGO CENTRO DE FUT.LINHARES) /ES---SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE-----14.02.2007
FELIPE DOS SANTOS REIS---CAMPINAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---KS PIOTRCOVIA SSA-----14.02.2007
NADSON CICERO DOS SANTOS---ASOCIACION DESPORTIVA ARMEGEDON-RENOVO /DF---A.DESPORTIVA DE OEIRAS-----14.02.2007
WASHINGTON LUIZ BATISTA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---BINH DINH F.C.-----14.02.2007
CLEBER ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---GUANGZHOU PHARMACEUTICAL FC-----26.02.2007
MARCIO JOSE VALERIO ELIAS---CAMPO GRANDE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---AL OROOBA SPORTS CLUB-----26.02.2007
ENILTON MENEZES MIRANDA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---OMIYA ARDIJA-----26.02.2007
ANTONIO JACKSON DE OLIVEIRA ALCANTARA---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---GRUPO DESPORTIVO BRAGANCA-----26.02.2007
WILLIAN RAFAEL NORCIA---CLUBE ATLETICO PIRASSUNUNGUENSE /SP---TSV NEUENKIRCHEN-----27.02.2007
JOAGE MARTINS NASCIMENTO---JUNIOR TEAM FUTEBOL S-S LTDA (ANTIGO LONDRINA JUNIOR TEAM) /PR---BJELOVAR-----27.02.2007
ALEXANDRE DE MORAES---FRANCISCO BELTRAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PR---RANGER F.C.-----27.02.2007
RAFAEL NUNES CHIARAMONTE---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---A.C.LIVENTINA GORGHENSE-----27.02.2007
OTAVIO DUTRA---TOLEDO COLONIA WORK /PR---KS PIOTRCOVIA SSA-----27.02.2007
THIAGO RANGEL CIONEK---CUIABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---GRUPO DESPORTIVO BRAGANCA-----27.02.2007
ISMAEL DA SILVA FRANCISCO---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---A.DESPORTIVA DE OEIRAS-----27.02.2007
GUILHERME COELHO DE SOUZA---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---AN GIANG FC-----27.02.2007
FABIO CECIL ABREU RIBEIRO DA SILVA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---TSV NEUENKIRCHEN-----28.02.2007
ACLEISSON SCAION---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---FC MIKA YEREVAN-----28.02.2007
PHILLIPE DE ARAUJO DANTAS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA BRAZLANDIA /DF---NK NOVALJA, NOVALJA-----28.02.2007
JONATAS DE OLIVEIRA TORRES---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---F.C. ZESTAFONI ZESTAFONI-----28.02.2007
HERON CHARLES ANCHIETA DA SILVA---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---FS VAGAR-----28.02.2007
CARLOS PABLO DE AGUIAR---CLUBE ESPORTIVO PASSENSE FUTEBOL E CULTURA /MG---PS YOGYAKARTA F.C.-----28.02.2007
VALDENIR DA SILVA VITALINO---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---TOKUSHIMA VORTIS-----28.02.2007
MARCELO LEONARDO PAIXAO FONTES---MACAE ESPORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---FC MAKAS SK-----28.02.2007
ERIVALDO SOARES GOMES---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---CLUBE FUTEBOL CANICAL-----28.02.2007
ANGELO MARCOS DA SILVA---INDEPENDENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO INDEPENDENTE SOC.CIVIL ) /SP---1.HFK OLOMOUC-----28.02.2007
ROBERTO AYZA BERCA---CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---FC CETATEA SUCEAVA-----28.02.2007
ERIVELTO ALIXANDRINO DA SILVA---ITUIUTABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---FK SREMSKA MITROVICA-----28.02.2007
TALES FERNANDO CAMPOS PENTEADO---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---FC MIKA YEREVAN-----01.03.2007
JEAN FRANKLIN FERREIRA---GREMIO RECREATIVO OSAN /SP---EDINBURGH CITY FC-ESCOCIA----01.03.2007
FERNANDO RICARDO DA SILVA PRADO---SPORT CLUB MADUREIRA /SC---DUNKANYAR VAC L.KFT-----01.03.2007
FLAVIO LUCIO SILVA DE SANTANA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA COLUMBIA /RJ---SANDOYAR ITROTTARFELAG-ILHAS FAROE----01.03.2007
LEANDRO GENEROSO DA SILVA---GOIATUBA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---GOTU ITROTTARFELAG-----01.03.2007
THIAGO SARAIVA DA ROCHA---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---POL.SINNAI CALCIO-----01.03.2007
RODRIGO GONCALVES GAGLIARDI---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA CORINTHIANS /SP---ASD ALBANO C/5-----01.03.2007
RENATA CAPOBIANCO MACHADO---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---EUROSPIN TORRES CF-----01.03.2007
MARCIO RICHARDES DE ANDRADE---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---ALBIREX NIIGATA-----01.03.2007
ADILSON FERREIRA DE SOUZA---ADAP-GALO MARINGA FOOTBAL CLUB LTDA(ANTIGA ADAP LTDA. /PR---GYEONGNAM FC-----01.03.2007
JEFFERSON EULALIO CASEMIRO---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---SPORTIVO LUQUENO-----01.03.2007
LUCIANO SELOTTO---ESPORTE CLUBE GUARANI /RS---GC BIASCHESI-----01.03.2007
WELLINGTON EMIDIO---ESPORTE CLUBE IPIRANGA /RS---FC WACKER TIROL-----02.03.2007
ADALBERTO HILARIO FERREIRA NETO---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---KVC WESTERLO-----02.03.2007
PATRICK FABIANO ALVES NOBREGA LUZ---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---CLUB DESTROYERS-----02.03.2007
MAURO MACHADO---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----02.03.2007
ANDRE PETRONI ALMEIDA---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---L. ALAJUELENSE-----02.03.2007
GEOVANE DE SOUSA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO SPORTIVA SOCIEDADE UNIDA /RN---SEGESTA, SISAK-----02.03.2007
JOSE EDUARDO MENDES SANT'ANA---SOCIEDADE IMPERATRIZ DE DESPORTOS /MA---CLUB DEPORTIVO CHALATENANGO-----02.03.2007
DIOGO DE JESUS CERBASI---GINASIO PINHELENSE DE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---REQUIOS FC-----02.03.2007
LUIZ FERNANDO ACUNA EGIDIO---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---C BUSAN I`PARK-----02.03.2007
RAMON MENEZES HUBNER---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---GHARAFA SPORTS CLUB-----02.03.2007
JAILSON ALEXANDRE ALVES SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---FC RUBIN KAZAN-----02.03.2007
SILVIO MENDES DA PAIXAO JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---C. A. PENAROL-----02.03.2007
JULIO PABLO RODRIGUEZ CRISTOBAL---SPORT CLUB ULBRA /RS---MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS FUTBOL CLUB-----02.03.2007
THIAGO WAGNER AMORIM DE VASCONCELOS---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE CANINDE DO SAO FRANCISCO (ANT.ASSOCIACAO /SE---SPFR. FELDRENNACH-----05.03.2007
JUNIOR ALEXANDRE MACHADO SOUZA---ESPORTE CLUBE PROSPERA /SC---PFC LITEX-LOVECH-----05.03.2007
WILLIAM DE SOUZA REIS---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---CLUB ATAHADI-LIBIA----05.03.2007
MILSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---SHENZHEN F.C.-----06.03.2007
RAFAEL BATISTA DOS SANTOS---ITABUNA ESPORTE CLUBE /BA---KONAVLJANIN,CILIPI-----06.03.2007
GILMAR DA COSTA MORAIS---UNIAO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FC) /SP---PORIN PALLOILIJAT-----06.03.2007
LUIS VANDERLEI CAGNOTO---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---MYLLYKOSKEN PALLO-47-----06.03.2007
SERGIO DIEGO NEVES DE SOUSA---UBERABA SPORT CLUB /MG---PERSMA MANADO-----06.03.2007
BRUNO SILVA DA COSTA---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---IK START-----06.03.2007
MICHEL FERNANDO COSTA---GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI /SP---SK SLAVIA PRAHA - FOTBAL-----06.03.2007
RICARDO JESUS DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---FC SPARTAK NALCHIK-----06.03.2007
JOAO CARLOS RUSSI RODRIGUES---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---US ARBDEDO-----06.03.2007
ANTONIO ARAUJO SILVA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA SENADOR GUIOMARD /AC---CLUB DEPORTIVO BRASILIA-----07.03.2007
RODOLFO CUSTODIO TESTONI---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA CAMBORIUENSE /SC---F.C.DEOLOIS DEOLS-----07.03.2007
JAMERSON CLECIO DOS ANJOS SILVA---EGIPICIENSE FUTEBOL /PE---GRUPO DESP.E REC.DE MONSANTO-----07.03.2007
FERNANDO HENRIQUE BOLDRIN---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---FC SLOVAN LIBEREC-----07.03.2007
LUIZ ADRIANO SOUZA DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---FC SHAKHTER DONETSK-----07.03.2007
MARCOS JOSE COSTA DA SILVA---CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE /DF---SYDNEY UNIVERSITY-----08.03.2007
DANIEL CAVALCANTE SILVA---BOA VIAGEM ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---NK NOVALJA, NOVALJA-----08.03.2007
FABIO RENATO DE AZEVEDO LIMA---CLUBE RECREATIVO ESPORTIVO JARUENSE /RO---CLUB DEPORTIVO BRASILIA-----08.03.2007
FABIO KOLLING---SPORT CLUB SAO PAULO /RS---FC SOPRON FUTBALL KFT-----08.03.2007
MARCELO DO NASCIMENTO---OSVALDO CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CALCIO SPINEA-----08.03.2007
CLAUDIELSON DO NASCIMENTO GOMES---SOCIEDADE ESPORT. E RECREAT.CHAPADAO /MS---LIGA DOS AMIGOS DE AGUADA DE CIMA-----08.03.2007
WASHINGTON LUIS JESUS VEIGA DE CARVALHO---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---SCHWADORF ASK-----09.03.2007
FELIPE SILVA PEREIRA---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---NK POSUSJE-----09.03.2007
CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA TOME---VITORIA S/A /BA---CPFC MAREK-----09.03.2007
JULIANO VIANA SALOMAO---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE S/C LTDA. /PR---SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE-----09.03.2007
WASHINTON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA---GOIATUBA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---C.DE DESP.E RECREIO MOIMENTA DA BEIRA-----09.03.2007
LEANDRO RODRIGUES MONTEBELER---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---YOUNG LIONS-SINGAPURA----09.03.2007
MARCOS VINICIUS GUARDA---GINASIO PINHELENSE DE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---WERLER TURNVEREIN 1894-----12.03.2007
DANILO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA---DESPORTIVO BRASIL PARTICIPACOES LTDA. /SP---CLUB BLOOMING-----12.03.2007
DAVSON RENAUD DA SILVA---CENTRO LIMOEIRENSE /PE---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----12.03.2007
RENAN PEREIRA BASTOS---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----12.03.2007
WILSON MARTINS DOS SANTOS---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---BAHRAIN RIFFA CLUB-----13.03.2007
EMERSON JOSE DE LIMA---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---U.D.SARIEGO-----13.03.2007
CAIO CESAR TAVERA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---ATALANTA B.C SPA-----13.03.2007
ELTON JOSE XAVIER GOMES---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---SC FOTBAL CLUB STEAUA BUCURESTI-----13.03.2007
AYRES CERQUEIRA SIMAO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SC FC BAIA MARE S.A-----14.03.2007
THIAGO MANOEL DE SOUZA---OSASCO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---BENTONIT IJEVAN-----15.03.2007
RAPHAEL CARMINATI DE OLIVEIRA BARROS---CLUBE ATLETICO LENCOENSE /SP---ASD.GRIFO ATTIGLIANO-----15.03.2007
CAIRO ALBERTO MARANGONI---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---REQUIOS FC-----15.03.2007
FLAVIO LIMA FERREIRA---MARACAJU ATLETICO CLUBE /MS---TJ CUKR.HRUS.NAD JEVISOVKOU-----15.03.2007
RICARDO GOMES XAVIER---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---C.ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ-----16.03.2007
BRUNO REIS LINO---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---C.ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ-----16.03.2007
FABIO SILVEIRA TOFANI---ARAXA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---FICARAZZI 2000-----19.03.2007
THIAGO KOSLOSKI---GREMIO ATLETICO COARIENSE /AM---AHED F.C.-----19.03.2007
BHERTONNY RODRIGUES MENDES---CLUBE DE REGATAS GUARA /DF---BENTONIT IJEVAN-----20.03.2007
LEANDRO TEMPORIN ROCHA---RIO BRANCO SPORT CLUB /PR---F.C. ZESTAFONI ZESTAFONI-GEORGIA----21.03.2007
LUIZ CARLOS MACHADO JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA RIOVERDENSE /GO---NANCHANG BAYI HENGYUAN FC-----22.03.2007
PAULO FRANCISCO ZAMAIA MATIAS---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---NANCHANG BAYI HENGYUAN FC-----22.03.2007
MAICO GREGORI FARIAS---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---NANCHANG BAYI HENGYUAN FC-----22.03.2007
JORGE PEREIRA DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---FC GIFU-----22.03.2007
JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---BK HACKEN-----22.03.2007
LEANDRO AVELINO DE ALMEIDA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA APARECIDENSE /GO---VFL RHEINBACH-----23.03.2007
ELISIO ANDRE TURATTO---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---JIANGSU SANTY F.C.-----23.03.2007
ROBSON LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---SHANGHAI QUNYING FC-----23.03.2007
ANDRE LEONEL DA SILVA---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---JIANGSU SANTY F.C.-----23.03.2007
LEANDRO OLIVEIRA VITORIA---SAO CRISTOVAO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---NK KOPRIVNICA-----23.03.2007
ERICK MATOS OLIVEIRA---CLUBE NAUTICO MARCILIO DIAS /SC---FC DAUGAVA-----23.03.2007
JEAN GONCALVES DA SILVA---CLUBE NAUTICO MARCILIO DIAS /SC---FC DAUGAVA-----23.03.2007
ALAN KARDEK DE SOUZA---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---FC ALANIA VLADIKAVRAZ-----23.03.2007
DANIEL JOSE BAMBERG---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---IFK NORRKOPINQ-----23.03.2007
PAULO JERONIMO RIBEIRO FERREIRA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---SOMERON VOIMA-----27.03.2007
WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PERSIPON PONTIANAK-----27.03.2007
GUSTAVO LAHR SACILOTTO---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---ASD SPAL LANCIANO-----27.03.2007
CARLOS ESTEBAN FRONTINI---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---POHANG STEELERS FOOTBALL TEAM-----27.03.2007
DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO HERMAN AICHINGER /SC---JOHOR PBT PASIR GUDANG FA-----27.03.2007
EVERTON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE JAU /SP---SHANGHAI QUNYING FC-----28.03.2007
MAURO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS---OESTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CHONGQING LIFAN F.C.-----28.03.2007
SAMIR LIMA DE ARAUJO---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---BEIJING HONGDENG FC-----28.03.2007
LUIZ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA SILVA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---DAEJEON CITIZEN FOOTBALL CLUB-----28.03.2007
ENIO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA CORURIPE /AL---DAEGU FC-----28.03.2007
REGIS AMARANTE LIMA DE QUADROS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---VIBORG FF-----28.03.2007
LAERCIO RAMOS JUNIOR---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---SOMERON VOIMA-----28.03.2007
LEONARDO ROBERTO SOARES CAVALCANTE---FERROVIARIO ATLETICO CLUBE /CE---CLUB PORVENIR-----28.03.2007
JULIO CESAR MOZELI---SPORT CLUB CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA (ANTIGO SPORT CLUBE PAULISTA /SP---QVIDING FIF-----28.03.2007
AFONSO JOAO ALVES NETO---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---A.S.FUTSAL GLADIATOR-----29.03.2007
JOSE DOS ANJOS SILVA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---HELSINGBORGS IF-----29.03.2007
CLEBER LUIS RODRIGUES---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---FC MIKA YEREVAN-----02.04.2007
RENAN BARDINI BRESSAN---ASSOCIACAO CULTURA, RECREATIVA E ESP.ATLETICO CIDADE AZUL /SC---FC HOMEL HOMEL-BELARUS----02.04.2007
DOUGLAS WILSON BARROS DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---FC DAUGAVA-LETONIA----02.04.2007
ANDRESON DOURADO RIBAS---PAO DE ACUCAR ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FC VILNIUS-----02.04.2007
ERASMO SANTOS SILVA---PAO DE ACUCAR ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FC VILNIUS-----02.04.2007
RICARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA DOS SANTOS---GUARATINGUETA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO GUARATINGUETA EC) /SP---KALMAR FOTBOLLSFORENING-----02.04.2007
ARTUR WILLIAN COSTA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---CLUB MUNICIPAL-----03.04.2007
EDUARDO DA SILVA BAHIA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---CLUB MUNICIPAL-----03.04.2007
VALDIR DA SILVA CRISTALDO JUNIOR---RIO BRANCO SPORT CLUB /PR---PERSIPAL PALU-----03.04.2007
MARCIO DA ROSA LOYOLA---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC VILNIUS-----03.04.2007
KLEYR VIEIRA DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---FC VILNIUS-----03.04.2007
LUIZ RICARDO BERNARDES---UBERABA SPORT CLUB /MG---ARARAT YEREVAN FC-----04.04.2007
MARCELO DLUZNIEWSKI---BRUSQUE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---DUNKANYAR VAC L.KFT-HUNGRIA----09.04.2007
CARLOS ANDRE FERNANDES DUQUE---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PS.MITRA KUKAR-----09.04.2007
SIRLEILDO RIBEIRO MARIANO---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO CARAGUATATUBA /SP---12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA-----09.04.2007
UELLINGTON MARTINS---SANTARRITENSE FUETBOL CLUBE /MG---CLUB DEPORTIVO CRISTAL-----10.04.2007
TIAGO FERNANDES---AGUIA FUTEBOL S/C LTDA. /PR---LOWELL REVOLUTION-----10.04.2007
CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA SARAIVA---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---PERSISAM SAMARINDA-----10.04.2007
LUIZ JUNIOR DE SOUZA LOPES---SPORT CLUB SANTA CRUZ /RN---MALUNGS IF-----10.04.2007
HAMILTON TIMBIRA DIAS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR---CENTRAL SPORT CLUB /PE---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----11.04.2007
LEONARDO ARANTES TALAZZO---CLUBE ATLETICO GUACUANO /SP---S.P.TAMAI-----12.04.2007
DENISSON RICARDO DE SOUZA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----13.04.2007
TIAGO LUIS POTT---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---ARTE TAKASAKI-----16.04.2007
LEANDRO FELICIO SILVA REIS---TRINDADE ATLETICO CLUBE /GO---YTTERHOGDALS IK-----16.04.2007
ADRIANO AMORIM SOUZA---TRINDADE ATLETICO CLUBE /GO---YTTERHOGDALS IK-----16.04.2007
STANLEMIR GOMES BARBOSA---JABAQUARA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---S.S.LAZIO S.P.A.-----17.04.2007
CLEITON MENDES DOS SANTOS---VERA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---CLUB SOUTH CHINA-----18.04.2007
MARCOS DOMINGOS ANTONIO---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----18.04.2007
RAFAEL SOUZA DA CRUZ SANTOS---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---PERSIKAD DEPOK-----18.04.2007
JOSE WELLINGTON DA SILVA AMORIM---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA GUARULHOS /SP---PERSEPAR PALANGKARAYA-----18.04.2007
ANTONIO CARLOS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA---UNIAO DO VALE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---UNION SPORT 24 DE MAYO-----18.04.2007
DIEGO GORRI LEME---SPORT CLUB CAMPO MOURAO /PR---C.KARPATY LVIV-----18.04.2007
LUIS CARLOS PITTON JR---PIAUI ESPORTE CLUBE /PI---R.WHITESTAR D.MOLENBEEK-----19.04.2007
DIOGO PORCINO BRAGA---DESPORTIVA CAPIXABA S/A /ES---TERENGGANU FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION-----19.04.2007
GIOVANE ALVES DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO HERMAN AICHINGER /SC---XIANGXUE SUN HEI F.T.-----20.04.2007
MARCUS PAULO BRANDAO DE VARGAS---ESPORTE CLUBE INTERNACIONAL /SC---OREBRO SYRIANSKA IF-----20.04.2007
PEDRO PAULO DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---ORGRYTE IDROTTSSALLSKAP-----24.04.2007
MARCELO SANTOS KULEYNSKI---GREMIO ESPORTIVO SAPUCAIENSE /RS---A.DESPORTIVA DE OEIRAS-----26.04.2007
ALEX CHANDRE DE OLIVEIRA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN F.C.-----27.04.2007
ANDERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---CLUB GUARANI DE ASUNCION-----27.04.2007
JOSE TOMAZ DA SILVA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---PERSIBO BOJONEGORO FC-----02.05.2007
CICERO GIOVANI DUTRA---CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO /RS---CLUB HERFOLGE BOLFKLUB-----03.05.2007
JARBAS KRAHELSKI OLIVEIRA---SOCIEDADE BOCA JUNIOR DE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SE---ACADEMICO DE VISEU F.C.-----03.05.2007
PABLO SANTOS SEROA DE CAMPOS---FEDERACAO DE FUTEBOL DO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO /RJ---FRESNO FUEGO-PDL-----04.05.2007
LUIZ HENRIQUE RIBEIRO---ASSOCIACAO PARTNER FOOT BALL /PR---BOHEMIANS FC-----10.05.2007
LEANDRO DE SOUZA---LEAO DO VALE CIANORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.(ANTIGO CIANORTE FC /PR---SKJOLD BIRKEROD-----11.05.2007
VLADIMIR ELIAS MARTINS---TIMBO ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA. /SC---SANTA CLARA SPORTING-----11.05.2007
MAURO RODRIGUES COSTA---ESPORTE CLUBE TUPY /ES---DANBURY UNITED-----16.05.2007
EDSON FREIRE---SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA SERRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---DANBURY UNITED-----16.05.2007
AGOSTINHO PETRONILO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO---OLIMPICO PIRAMBU FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO OLIMPICO FC) /SE---HOANG ANH GIA LAI FC-----22.05.2007
PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA PIMENTEL---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---CAN THO F.C.-----01.06.2007
RODRIGO APARECIDO TOLEDO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---PJICO SONG LAM NGHE AN-----04.06.2007
LUIZ FABIANO DE ARAUJO ANTUNES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---THAN QUANG NINH-----05.06.2007
ROBSON DAMASCENO DE LIMA---MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---BECAMEX BINH DUONG-----05.06.2007
ANDERSON CANCELLA VILLELA DA SILVA---SOCIAL ESPORTIVA VITORIA (ANTIGA S.E.VOTUPURANGA) /SP---THEP MIEN NAM - CANG SAI GON FC-----05.06.2007
JEFFERSON ALEXANDRE BATISTA---ITUANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO ITUANO SOC.DE FUTEBOL LTDA) /SP---GUANGZHOU PHARMACEUTICAL FC-----06.06.2007
ALEXANDRE ROBERTO PAULICHI---NOROESTE ATLETICO CLUBE /PR---DANBURY UNITED-----06.06.2007
LEANDRO TEOFILO SANTOS PINTO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---HOA PHAT HANOI F.C.-VIETNA----06.06.2007
EDUARDO BARBOSA QUINTANILHA---IV DE JULHO ESPORTE CLUBE /PI---HOANG ANH GIA LAI FC-----06.06.2007
MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS SANTANA---ESPORTE CLUBE OSASCO /SP---TCDK SONG LAM NGHE AN-----06.06.2007
HILTON MAURO MOREIRA---MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---PS DELTA PUTRA SIDOARJO-----11.06.2007
DANIEL RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---K.F.C.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME-----14.06.2007
JULIO CESAR RODRIGUES DE SOUZA---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN-----14.06.2007
LISDEAN PEREIRA DE SOUZA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE /MA---C.A INDEPENDIENTE-----18.06.2007
FABIO MARCOS DOS SANTOS---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---SHANGHAI STARS FC-----18.06.2007
DIEGO PELICLES DA SILVA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---C AALESUNDS FK-NORUEGA----18.06.2007
EMERSON JOSE REIS BOCCARDO---EXTREMA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---PERSITER TERNATE-----19.06.2007
WILSON DEODATO DA SILVA---RIO PRETO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---NEW WAVE KITAKYUSYU-----19.06.2007
PAULO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA---DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---BK HACKEN-----19.06.2007
REINALDO LEANDRO LUCIO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---FC LUZERN-----19.06.2007
FELIPE BARRETO ADAO---ATLETICO CLUBE GOIANIENSE /GO---FC LUZERN-----19.06.2007
REGINALDO SILVA DOS SANTOS---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---CLUBE RECREATIVO DESPORTIVO LIBOLO-----20.06.2007
JOSE RICARDO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---JEJU UNITED FC-----20.06.2007
BRUNO MARQUES MENEZES---CLUBE RECREATIVO E ATLETICO CATALANO /GO---MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER-----20.06.2007
FAGNER CONSERVA LEMOS---VITORIA S/A /BA---PSV EINDHOVEN-----22.06.2007
RODRIGO MATIAS FRANCISCO DA SILVA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---FC PORTO LAUSANNE 9052-----25.06.2007
DIOGO JUSTINO MEDEIROS---CLUBE ATLETICO TABOAO DA SERRA /SP---C.L.D UNIVERSITARIA QUITO-----26.06.2007
DAVID LUIZ MOREIRA MARINHO---VITORIA S/A /BA---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----27.06.2007
EVERTON ARAUJO MENDES---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---IMBABURA SPORTING CLUB-EQUADOR----28.06.2007
HUDSON LUIS SILVA ALVES DE SOUZA---CASIMIRO DE ABREU ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---JK NOMME KALJU-ESTONIA----29.06.2007
LUCIANO DA SILVA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---R.S.C ANDERLECHT-----02.07.2007
ALEXSANDRO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---JEJU UNITED FC-COREIA----02.07.2007
HELIO DOS SANTOS---IPANEMA ATLETICO CLUBE /AL---FC KAWASAKI-----02.07.2007
WILLIAM ROCHA ALVES---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---SHIZUOKA FOOTBALL CLUB-----03.07.2007
CARLOS EDUARDO UEDI CAZETA---CLUBE ATLETICO BRAGANTINO /SP---SHIZUOKA FOOTBALL CLUB-----03.07.2007
ALEXANDRO DE CARVALHO---ESPORTE CLUBE PRIMAVERA /SP---SHIZUOKA FOOTBALL CLUB-----03.07.2007
HUDSON FERNANDO TOBIAS DE CARVALHO---CLUBE ATLETICO SOROCABA /SP---FC SLOVAN LIBEREC-----03.07.2007
MAICOM THIAGO PEREIRA DE SOUZA---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---MSV DUISBURG GMBH & CO.KGAA-----04.07.2007
BRUNO ROQUE DE SOUZA---PSTC - PARANA SOCCER TECNICHAL CENTER /PR---KASHIMA REYSOL-----04.07.2007
DANIEL MARIANO BUENO---CLUBE ATLETICO SOROCABA /SP---SK SIGMA OLOMOUE-----04.07.2007
DANIEL ROSSI SILVA---RIO CLARO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SK SIGMA OLOMOUE-----04.07.2007
JALES PERPETUO DO PRADO---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---FC SLOVAN LIBEREC-----04.07.2007
MARCOS MAGNO MORALES TAVARES---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---APOEL NICOSIA F.C.-----05.07.2007
ANDERSON DE FREITAS MACHADO---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---PETRO ATLETICO DE LUANDA-ANGOLA----06.07.2007
ADI ROCHA SOBRINHO FILHO---MIRASSOL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---LASK LINZ - BUNDESLIGA-AUSTRIA----06.07.2007
DJALMA HENRIQUE DA SILVA---CENTRAL SPORT CLUB /PE---PFC CHERNO MORE-----06.07.2007
DOUGLAS DE MEDEIROS RINALDI---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---WATFORD FC-----06.07.2007
MAIKEL FELDMANN---CLUBE ESPORTIVO BENTO GONCALVES /RS---FK SUDUVA-----06.07.2007
DANIEL VICENTE HORST---ASTRAL ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---AL-WAKHRA S.C-----06.07.2007
SERGIO BIRK---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE CANINDE DO SAO FRANCISCO (ANT.ASSOCIACAO /SE---COBURG UNITED FC-----09.07.2007
CESAR ROMERO MARQUES DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO CULTURAL ESPORTE CLUBE BARAUNAS /RN---NK GORICA-ESLOVENIA----09.07.2007
ANDRE BERENZON---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---BROOKLYN KNIGHTS-----09.07.2007
JULIANO ROBERTO ANTONELLO---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD-----10.07.2007
FABIANO AGUIAR DIONIZIO LAURENTINO---VERA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---PFC CHERNO MORE-----11.07.2007
LEANDRO WESLEY ALVES---CLUBE RECREATIVO E ATLETICO CATALANO /GO---AC OULU-----11.07.2007
FABRICIO TAVARES COUTINHO---CFZ DE BRASILIA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /DF---THESPA KUSATSU-----11.07.2007
SANDRO DA CUNHA CARNEIRO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ITAUCUENSE /GO---AHED F.C.-----11.07.2007
JOSE EDICARLOS LIMA NEGREIROS---RIO BRANCO SPORT CLUB /PR---F.C.SUDUVA-----11.07.2007
FERNANDO FRANCISCO REGES---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----11.07.2007
EDER GUTERRES SILVEIRA---SERTAOZINHO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----11.07.2007
RAFAEL FERNANDES FAVA---CLUBE ATLETICO JUVENTUS /SP---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----11.07.2007
HESLEY JADER COUTO FERREIRA---ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---S.C FREAMUNDE-----11.07.2007
EVANDRO LUIS BRANDAO CAMPOS---MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---S.C FREAMUNDE-----11.07.2007
JOVALDIR FERREIRA---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---PFC CHERNO MORE-----12.07.2007
FLAVIO BARROS SOUZA---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---CLUB SOUTH CHINA-----12.07.2007
TORU OTAKI---CLUBE ATLETICO JOSEENSE /SP---FC GIFU-----12.07.2007
MICHAEL ANDERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---DYNAMO KYIV-----12.07.2007
ELIOMAR DOS SANTOS SILVA---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---NK MEDIMURJE, CAKOVEC-----13.07.2007
EDSON RAMOS DA SILVA---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---PAE AEK-----13.07.2007
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA CONCEICAO---TUPI FOOT-BALL CLUB /MG---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----16.07.2007
GILVAN SANTOS SOUZA---AGREMIACAO SPORTIVA ARAPIRAQUENSE /AL---F.C. DE VIZELA-----16.07.2007
FABIANO DE LIMA CAMPOS MARIA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---SK RAPID WIEN-----17.07.2007
MARCIO CAETANO ALVES---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---AL-WAHDA SPORTS CULTURAL CLUB-----17.07.2007
ALAN JOSE DA ROCHA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----17.07.2007
ANDRE HENRIQUE CORTES OLIVEIRA GOIS---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----17.07.2007
WENDERSON PEREIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE JAU /SP---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----17.07.2007
PEDRO HENRIQUE COELHO DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ANDRAUS BRASIL LTDA /PR---KS PIOTRCOVIA SSA-----17.07.2007
JESSUI SILVA DO NASCIMENTO---SERRANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----17.07.2007
MARCIO FABIO MARTINS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO JUVENTUS /SC---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----17.07.2007
ANDRE RICARDO SOARES---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----17.07.2007
LAIONEL SILVA RAMALHO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----17.07.2007
DAYRO MAURICIO MORENO GALINDO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---C ONCE CALDAS-----18.07.2007
RICARDO ALVES PEREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER-----18.07.2007
SIDRAILSON DA MATA RIBEIRO---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---CLUB SOUTH CHINA-----18.07.2007
ANDRE SEGHETTO---CLUBE ATLETICO LAGES /SC---ASD.CE.VER.SA. MA BIELLA-----18.07.2007
RODRIGO VERGILIO---SAO BERNARDO FUTEBOL CLUBE LIMITADA /SP---THESPA KUSATSU-----18.07.2007
THIAGO DE SOUZA COUTINHO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA CAXIAS DO SUL /RS---PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO DO SAMBIZANGA-----19.07.2007
MARCIO LUIZ ADURENS---GOIANIA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---QUEENSLAND ROAR-----19.07.2007
ANDERSON APARECIDO GONZAGA---GINASIO PINHELENSE DE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUB DESTROYERS-----19.07.2007
REVER HUMBERTO ALVES DE ARAUJO---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---AL-WAHDA SPORTS CULTURAL CLUB-----19.07.2007
ANDRE FELIPPE SEIXAS DIAS---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---AL WASL SPORTS CLUB-----19.07.2007
CAETANO PROSPERI CALIL---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---A.C.FIORENTINA SPA-----19.07.2007
ANTONIELITON FERREIRA DE ARRUDA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BENTO /SP---F.C PACOS DE FERREIRA-----19.07.2007
RODOLFO AMERICO RODRIGUES---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---LS VAUD FOOT SA-----19.07.2007
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS CASSIA---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---LS VAUD FOOT SA-----19.07.2007
ELI SABIA FILHO---PAULISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO JUNDIAI LTDA.) /SP---LS VAUD FOOT SA-----19.07.2007
GIDEON PAULO DA SILVA---OLIMPICO PIRAMBU FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO OLIMPICO FC) /SE---FC SCHAFFHAUSEN-----19.07.2007
CASSIO JOSE DE ABREU OLIVEIRA---ATLETICO CLUBE GOIANIENSE /GO---ADELAIDE UNITED-----20.07.2007
GILMAR DE OLIVEIRA---TUPI FOOT-BALL CLUB /MG---CLUB DESTROYERS-----20.07.2007
FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---VEGALTA SENDAI-----20.07.2007
ANDRE LUIS CORREIA DIOGO NUNES---J.MALUCELLI FUTEBOL S.A.(ANTIGO MALUTRO S.A.) /PR---ZAGLEBIE LUBIN SSA-----20.07.2007
RAFAEL GARCIA TONIOLI DEFENDI---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DAS AVES-----20.07.2007
RAPHAEL BARBOSA DE FREITAS---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----20.07.2007
TALES NOVAES DE GOIS JUNIOR---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---CLUBE DESP. FEIRENSE-----20.07.2007
EDMAR FIGUEIRA---VILHENA ESPORTE CLUBE /RO---FC BANANTS - YEREVAN-ARMENIA (REP. DA ARMENIA)----23.07.2007
EDERSON TORMENA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---KFC GERMINAL EKEREN-----23.07.2007
FELISBERTO DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA GUARANY /SE---SABAH F.C.-----23.07.2007
JOSE ANILTON JUNIOR---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----23.07.2007
PAULO VINICIUS DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---LEIXOES SPORT CLUBE-----23.07.2007
TALES SCHUTZ---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---LEIXOES SPORT CLUBE-----23.07.2007
JACK JONE MACHADO BRETAS---ECPP VITORIA DA CONQUISTA /BA---PSIM YOGYAKARTA-INDONESIA----24.07.2007
ROMULO MARQUES ANTONELI---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUB BEITAR JERUSALEM-----24.07.2007
CLEBER SCHWENCK TIENE---NOVA IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---POHANG STEELERS FOOTBALL TEAM-----24.07.2007
FABIO SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA FLAMENGO /SP---MQABBA FC-----24.07.2007
DIOGO JEFFERSON MENDES DE MELO---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----24.07.2007
EDSON ANDRADE ALMEIDA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA CORURIPE /AL---F.C PACOS DE FERREIRA-----24.07.2007
ELIAS ALVES DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----24.07.2007
ELINTON SANCHOTENE ANDRADE---DUQUE DE CAXIAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---RAPID F C DE BUCAREST-----24.07.2007
DANIEL LINS CORTES---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC-----25.07.2007
GRISLEY MUNIZ---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---FC LANGENEGG-VORARLBERG-----25.07.2007
MARCO AURELIO DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---FC LANGENEGG-VORARLBERG-----25.07.2007
ANDERSON CASTRO MARTINS---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---LA PAZ FUTBOL CLUB-----25.07.2007
FABIO CRISTIANO LEMES TOZZI---SAO GABRIEL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---C.PUERTO MONTT-----25.07.2007
ALEJANDRO ADRIAN ESCALONA MARTINEZ---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---CLUB O HIGGINS-----25.07.2007
JONAS BRIGNONI DOS SANTOS---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---U.S.BOULOGNE COTE D`OPALE-----25.07.2007
FELIPE PATAVINO SAAD---VITORIA S/A /BA---E.A. GUINGAMP-----25.07.2007
DARCY DOLCE NETO---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAE ARIS-----25.07.2007
RONALDO GUIARO---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---PAE ARIS-----25.07.2007
MARCO AURELIO RIBEIRO BARBIERI---UNIAO SAO JOAO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---PAE ARIS-----25.07.2007
LUCAS PEZZINI LEIVA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---LIVERPOOL FC-----25.07.2007
GEOVANI DEIBERSON MAURICIO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---MANCHESTER UNITED FC-----25.07.2007
AUGUSTO CESAR DE FREITAS---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---FC FRANCAVILLA-----25.07.2007
MARCOS PAULO ALVES---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---YOKOHAMA FC-----25.07.2007
MARLON DE SOUZA LOPES---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---CLUB SOCIO AGUILA-----25.07.2007
MARCIO ANTONIO BATISTA---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---C.A MORELIA-----25.07.2007
JOSUALDO ALVES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA CORURIPE /AL---F.C PACOS DE FERREIRA-----25.07.2007
MARCIO GESTEIRA DA SILVA---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---FUTEBOL CLUBE PACOS FERREIRA-----25.07.2007
ERIC DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---GAZ METAN CLUB MEDIAS-----25.07.2007
FRANCISCO WANDERSON DO CARMO CARNEIRO---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---GAIS GOTEBORGS A.& L.-----25.07.2007
GILSON TUSSI JUNIOR---TUPI FOOT-BALL CLUB /MG---AC LUGANO-----25.07.2007
ELIONAR NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO---ITUANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO ITUANO SOC.DE FUTEBOL LTDA) /SP---CAYKUR RIZESPOR-----25.07.2007
WILKER JOSE ALVES---TRINDADE ATLETICO CLUBE /GO---FC GRATKORN-----26.07.2007
MARCIO JOSE CERINO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO DE JACIARA /MT---FC GRATKORN-----26.07.2007
EVILASIO LEITE DA COSTA---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---APOEL NICOSIA F.C.-----26.07.2007
TIAGO LUIZ LEONALDI---ITUIUTABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---ASD ASSEMINI CALCIO A5-----26.07.2007
VICTOR SIMOES DE OLIVEIRA---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CHUNNAM DRAGONS F.C-----26.07.2007
DIEGO JOSE MARTINS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DAS AVES-----26.07.2007
VENICIUS RIBEIRO---CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---F.C. IBS-----26.07.2007
EDMILSON ALVES---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---OITA TRINITA-----27.07.2007
GENIVALDO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----27.07.2007
TONY HELENO DA COSTA PINHO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----27.07.2007
CAIRO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---GAZ METAN CLUB MEDIAS-----27.07.2007
FERNANDO SANTOS---ARTSUL FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /RJ---MSV DUISBURG GMBH & CO.KGAA-----30.07.2007
CLEBERSON SOUZA SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC-----30.07.2007
GIOVANI DA SILVA RAMOS DA HORA---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---FC LUSTENAU 1907-----30.07.2007
SANDRO COELHO LEITE---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---CLUB SAN JOSE-----30.07.2007
OSMAR FERREIRA JUNIOR---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---DINAMO ZAGREB-----30.07.2007
ROBSON VICENTE GONCALVES---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---HAPOEL TEL AVIV-ISRAEL----30.07.2007
JOCIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA RECREATIVA E CULTURAL ICASA /CE---C BUSAN I`PARK-----30.07.2007
EVANDRO RONCATTO---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---C. F. OS BELENENSES-----30.07.2007
MARCELO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----30.07.2007
FERNANDO SANT'ANNA GALVAO---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---GONDOMAR SC-----30.07.2007
GEOVANE PEREIRA TAVARES---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA RANCHARIENSE /SP---YTTERHOGDALS IK-----30.07.2007
CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES DE JESUS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---WERDER BREMEN GMBH&CO.KGA-----31.07.2007
ELIDIANO MARQUES LIMA---SOCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---PFC BELASITZA - PETRICH-----31.07.2007
RAFAEL FELIPE SCHEIDT---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---SHANXI BAORONG CHABA FC-----31.07.2007
ISMAEL RAUL DA SILVA MIRANDA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---IFK MARIEHAMN-FINLANDIA----31.07.2007
DENIS MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---OMIYA ARDIJA-----31.07.2007
GUSTAVO SALGUEIRO DE ALMEIDA CORREIA---AGREMIACAO SPORTIVA ARAPIRAQUENSE /AL---MONTEDIO YAMAGATA-----31.07.2007
ADRIANO NEVES PEREIRA---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---DAEJEON CITIZEN-----31.07.2007
EMERSON FRANCISCO MATIAS---CORUMBAENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MS---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----31.07.2007
ROVERSIO RODRIGUES DE BARROS---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---GIL VICENTE F.C-----31.07.2007
LUIZ LEANDRO ABREU DE LIMA---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----31.07.2007
LEANDRO DA SILVA ALMEIDA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---GONDOMAR SC-----31.07.2007
PAULO CESAR FONSECA NUNES---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---AL-SHAMAL S.C.-----31.07.2007
EVANDO SPINASSE CAMILLATO---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---AL-SHAMAL S.C.-----31.07.2007
LINDOMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA---TRINDADE ATLETICO CLUBE /GO---C.D.RONDA-----01.08.2007
ALLAN KARDECK DOS SANTOS PEREIRA JUNIOR---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---CLUB DEPORTIVO OLIMPIA-----01.08.2007
LEONARDO FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU---GOIANIA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---IBV-IRLANDA----01.08.2007
EDIGLE QUARESMA FARIAS---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----01.08.2007
HENRIQUE NERIS DE BRITO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----01.08.2007
VITOR HUGO MANIQUE DE JESUS---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD-----01.08.2007
ILSON PEREIRA DIAS JUNIOR---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---FC SHAKHTER DONETSK-----01.08.2007
ESTEFANI REIS ARNALDO---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---UNION LARA F.C.-----01.08.2007
LUCIO CARLOS CAJUEIRO SOUZA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---HERTHA BSB BERLIN-----02.08.2007
CLAUDINEI BRITTO DA SILVA---COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---QINGDAO HAILIFENG F.C.-----02.08.2007
JONHES ELIAS PINTO DOS SANTOS---MARILIA ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---POHANG STEELERS FOOTBALL TEAM-KOREA----02.08.2007
ERICKSON FERREIRA LEOBINO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA SANTA RITA /AL---FC VARDAR-----02.08.2007
EMILIO MARTIN HIDALGO CONDE---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---CLUB LIBERTAD DE ASUNCION-----02.08.2007
FABRICIO PEDREIRA DE JESUS COSTA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----02.08.2007
ANDERSON MARCELO DA SILVA---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----02.08.2007
WELLITON SOARES MORAIS---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---F.C.SPARTAK MOSCOW-----02.08.2007
GIVALDO DE OLIVEIRA BRITTO DE JESUS---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---KALMAR FOTBOLLSFORENING-----02.08.2007
LEANDRO COSTA DA SILVA DA ROCHA---UNIDOS DE CALCADO ESPORTE CLUBE /ES---UNION LARA F.C.-----02.08.2007
ALEXANDRE DE PAULA CAMPOS PEREIRA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA DE GUARUJA /SP---FC OLYMPIC - BAKU-----03.08.2007
SERGIO GUIMARAES DA SILVA JUNIOR---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BENTO /SP---SHANXI BAORONG CHABA FC-----03.08.2007
EDUARDO DELANI SANTOS LEITE---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---CLUB VEJLE BK-----03.08.2007
FABIO HERBERT DE SOUZA---RIO PRETO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CONVOY SUN HEI S.C.-----03.08.2007
RODRIGO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE /MA---CLUB FC POBEDA-MACEDONIA----03.08.2007
WANDERSON DA SILVA SOUZA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---C.A MORELIA-----03.08.2007
CHARLES DE MORAIS CONCEICAO---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----03.08.2007
DANIEL HORACIO SANABRIA GUEYRAUD---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---12 DE OCTUBRE DE ITAUGUA-----03.08.2007
JOSEILSON BATISTA DOS SANTOS---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SE---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----03.08.2007
FELIPE BROCHIERI AMARAL DA SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----03.08.2007
LEONARDO GAMALHO DE SOUZA---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----03.08.2007
JEAN MURILO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE YPIRANGA /BA---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----03.08.2007
ALVARO HENRIQUE ALVES PIRES---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---FC SPARTAK NALCHIK-----03.08.2007
LEANDRO CHAVES RODRIGUES---ITUANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO ITUANO SOC.DE FUTEBOL LTDA) /SP---CAYKUR RIZESPOR-----03.08.2007
ROLANDO CARLOS SCHIAVI---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---CLUB ATLETICO NEWELL'S OLD BOYS-ARGENTINA----06.08.2007
WILLIAM ROBERTO PRADO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---C.S HEREDIANO-----06.08.2007
EVERTON RAMOS DA SILVA---GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI /SP---HERACLES ALMELO-----06.08.2007
MARTIN EDWIN GARCIA DIAZ---RS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RS---CLUB NECAXA-----06.08.2007
ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA---SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB JAGUARES-----06.08.2007
ADSON ALVES DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---GONDOMAR SC-----06.08.2007
CRISTIANO SIQUEIRA CAROLINO---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /MG---SPORT CLUBE DE FREAMUNDE-----06.08.2007
THOMAS AUGUSTO GNOATTO GONCALVES---BRUSQUE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---TSV OTTERSBERG-----07.08.2007
RAFAEL GODOI PEREIRA---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---F.K. MODRICA-MAXIMA-BOSNIA - HERZEGOVINA----07.08.2007
WESLEY TAGLIATI RODRIGUES---TUPI FOOT-BALL CLUB /MG---CHENGDU BLADES F.C.-----07.08.2007
LEON DARIO MUNOZ HERNANDEZ---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---C.D.ATLETICO NACIONAL-----07.08.2007
ROBERLAN DE ARAUJO CLEMENTINO---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---CORPORACION DEP EXPRESSO ROJO-----07.08.2007
WALNEI CHAGAS DA SILVA---UNIAO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO UNIAO MOGI DAS CRUZES FC) /SP---AVENIR SPORTIF BEZIERS-----07.08.2007
RAFAEL PERAZZOLI---SOCIDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRINHA /SP---SPORTING CLUB STEINFORT-LUXEMBURGO----07.08.2007
EWERTON VINICIUS MARIANO M ALVES DE LIMA---RIO PRETO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---SPORT LISBOA E NELAS-----07.08.2007
ANEZIO FERREIRA DA CRUZ FILHO---UBERLANDIA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---SPORT LISBOA E NELAS-----07.08.2007
ALEX DE JESUS---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---A.D. DA CAMACHA-----07.08.2007
DOUGLAS ALVES DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----07.08.2007
LEANDRO CASTAN DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---HELSINGBORGS IF-----07.08.2007
MARCELO REGIS DE SOUZA---FEDERACAO PARANAENSE DE FUTEBOL /PR---FC OBERNEULAND-----08.08.2007
ROGERIO BENEDITO DANTAS DOS SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA ITAPIRENSE /SP---SUEZ CEMENT SPORTING CLUB-EGITO----08.08.2007
IGOR SIQUEIRA PESSANHA---ADAP-GALO MARINGA FOOTBAL CLUB LTDA(ANTIGA ADAP LTDA. /PR---SEVILLA F.C.-----08.08.2007
GERMANO BOROVICZ CARDOZO SCHWEGER---JUNIOR TEAM FUTEBOL S-S LTDA (ANTIGO LONDRINA JUNIOR TEAM) /PR---CEREZO OSAKA-----08.08.2007
EDILSON JOSE DA SILVA---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---AL ANSAR F.C.-----08.08.2007
THIAGO DE SA COIMBRA---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---PORTIMONENSE S.C.-----08.08.2007
GLADSTONE PEREIRA DELLA VALENTINA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---SPORTING SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA DE FUTEBOL, SAD-----08.08.2007
FABRICIO GOMES LOPES---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---FUTEBOL CLUBE DE PENAFIEL-----08.08.2007
RAFAEL BASTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE BAHIA S/A /BA---OS BELENENSES -SOCIEDADE DESPORTIFA DE FUTEBOL-----08.08.2007
MARCIO SANTOS DOS REIS---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---TIANJIN TEDA F.C.-CHINA----09.08.2007
DIEGO ALVES CARREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---U.D. ALMERIA, SAD-----09.08.2007
MARCELO DE MATTOS TERRA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---PAE PANATHINAIKOS-----09.08.2007
MARCELO DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA JARUENSE /RO---CLUB DEPORTIVO PLATENSE-----09.08.2007
HENRIQUE PACHECO DE LIMA---JUNIOR TEAM FUTEBOL S-S LTDA (ANTIGO LONDRINA JUNIOR TEAM) /PR---JUBILO IWATA-----09.08.2007
CARLOS ALEXANDRE CARDOSO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----09.08.2007
MARCELO RODRIGUES ALVES---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----09.08.2007
WAGNER JOSE DOS SANTOS---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----09.08.2007
MATEUS GARCIA BORGES---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----09.08.2007
PEDRO ALVES DA SILVA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---SPORTING SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA DE FUTEBOL, SAD-----09.08.2007
LUCIANO ANDRADE RISSUTT---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----09.08.2007
JOSE MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA FILHO---ABAETE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PA---SPORT LISBOA E NELAS-----09.08.2007
JOAO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA /RS---OS BELENENSES -SOCIEDADE DESPORTIFA DE FUTEBOL-----09.08.2007
LUCIANO AMARAL DA SILVA ALVES---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---VITORIA SPORT CLUBE-----09.08.2007
ERIVALDO ANTONIO SARAIVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA LUZIANIA /DF---CLUB S.D'HAMMAN-LIF-TUNISIA----09.08.2007
ANDRE FRANCISCO MORITZ---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---KASIMPACA SPOR-----09.08.2007
EDILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA JARUENSE /RO---C.D. REAL SAVIO-----10.08.2007
LENILSON BATISTA DE JESUS---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUB JAGUARES-----10.08.2007
TIAGO DOS SANTOS ROBERTO---EXTREMA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CLUB JAGUARES-----10.08.2007
LEANDRO DOS SANTOS BRANCO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO JUVENTUS /SC---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----10.08.2007
FERNANDO GLEBER MATIAS DA SILVA---CENTRAL SPORT CLUB /PE---F.C PACOS DE FERREIRA-----10.08.2007
EDIMILSON DOS SANTOS CARMO JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---C.S.PANDURII LIGRUTUL TG.JIU-----10.08.2007
JACKSON JOSE LUCAS---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS /SP---C.S.PANDURII LIGRUTUL TG.JIU-----10.08.2007
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---KALMAR FOTBOLLSFORENING-----10.08.2007
ALLYSON ARAUJO SANTOS---CLUBE NAUTICO CAPIBARIBE /PE---DENIZLISPOR KULUBU-----10.08.2007
BRUNO COUTINHO MARTINS---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL-----10.08.2007
WEVERSON DE OLIVEIRA---UNIAO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---TUS ASCHEBERG 1928-----13.08.2007
JONAS JOSE KLUVES---YPIRANGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---NERETVANAC, OPUZEN-----13.08.2007
ALEX PEREIRA EMPERREUR---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---PONTEVEDRA C.F.-----13.08.2007
LUCA DE MENEZES GUIDICELLI---BARCELONA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---ANGERS S.C.O.-----13.08.2007
FLAVIO DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE NEOPOLIS /SE---SPORTING CLUB PARIS-----13.08.2007
PEDRO BISPO MOREIRA JUNIOR---VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /GO---OMIYA ARDIJA-----13.08.2007
RODRIGO PETERS MARQUES---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----13.08.2007
EANES SANTANA DA SILVA---CORITIBA FOOT-BALL CLUB /PR---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----13.08.2007
FABIANO SERGIO DE BRITO---TUPA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SV ABSDORF-----14.08.2007
EBERSON DE VASCONCELOS AMARAL---NOVA IGUACU FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---C.D MARATHON-----14.08.2007
EBERTI MARQUES DE TOLEDO---BRASILIENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE S /DF---YOKOHAMA FC-----14.08.2007
MARCOS TIMOTEO PEREIRA---EXTREMA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---SPORTIVO 2 DE MAYO (LIGA DEP.DEL AMAMBAY)-----14.08.2007
JOSE MARCIO DA COSTA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----14.08.2007
LENNY FERNANDES COELHO---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----14.08.2007
GUSTAVO RICARDO DA COSTA NAGY---ESTRELA DO NORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---ROTENBURGER SV-----15.08.2007
DIEGO BORTOLOZZO---CLUBE ATLETICO COLATINENSE /ES---SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000-----15.08.2007
CLAUDIO SILVA DA FONSECA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA COLUMBIA /RJ---CLUB DEPORTES RANGERS-CHILE----15.08.2007
RONIO MARTINS PRADO---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SE---CLUB DEPORTIVO BARRIO MEXICO-----15.08.2007
DIEGO SILVA PATRIOTA---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---NK JUNAK SINJ-----15.08.2007
CELINO ALVES DE FREITAS---SAO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE /AM---ACESOL TUCAN FS-----15.08.2007
FLAVIO PINTO DE SOUZA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---PAE ASTERAS TRIPOLI-----15.08.2007
CASSIO RAMOS---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---PSV EINDHOVEN-----15.08.2007
EDMILSON DA SILVA---PINHEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---C.D MARATHON-----15.08.2007
DANIEL BRUSCAGINI---GINASIO PINHELENSE DE ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---WESTOVER BOURNEMOUTH FC-----15.08.2007
PAULO BENEDITO BONIFACIO MAXIMIANO---IPATINGA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---MACCABI HAIFA-----15.08.2007
FABRICIO TAVARES DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---SPORTING CLUBE DA COVILHA-----15.08.2007
JOAO BATISTA LIMA GOMES---ASSOCIACAO CULTURAL ESPORTE CLUBE BARAUNAS /RN---C.F.ESTRELA AMADORA-----15.08.2007
PAULO ROBERTO TELES GOES SOBRINHO---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----15.08.2007
ALEXANDRE CIZESKI DA LUZ---GREMIO ESPORTIVO GLORIA /RS---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DAS AVES-----15.08.2007
TIAGO FREITAS PEDROSO---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----15.08.2007
EDMILSON DE CARVALHO BARBOSA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA RECREATIVA JUVENTUDE /MT---FK SREMSKA MITROVICA-----15.08.2007
NILBERTO DA SILVA MELO---MACAE ESPORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---C.D MARATHON-----16.08.2007
LEONARDO ANDRE PIMENTA FARIA---ESPORTE CLUBE BARREIRA /RJ---SANAT-E-NAFT ABADAN-----16.08.2007
LEONARDO FERREIRA COELHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----16.08.2007
GLAUBER GOMES DE FARIAS---CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO /RS---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----16.08.2007
CLEITON OLIVEIRA PINTO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---C.D. SANTA CLARA-----16.08.2007
DANIEL MELO SOUSA---SAO CRISTIVAO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SE---S C MIRANDELA-----16.08.2007
LUIS MARIO MIRANDA DA SILVA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---F.C.ST GALLEN-----16.08.2007
REINALDO DE SOUZA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---VESTEL MANISASPOR-----16.08.2007
CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS GOMES---ESPORTE CLUBE TIGRES DO BRASIL LTDA.(ANT.ECPOLAND DO BRASIL /RJ---DENIZLISPOR KULUBU-----16.08.2007
JOAO PAULO RAMOS SILVERIO---BRASILIS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /SP---CALAIS R.U.F.-----17.08.2007
IZONE GOULART JUNIOR---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MS---DEP. LA GOMERA-----17.08.2007
JANDSON DOS SANTOS---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---HAKOACH MACCABI AMIDAR RAMAT-GUN-----17.08.2007
LEANDRO ANTONIO DA SILVA---REAL BRASIL C.F. LTDA. /PR---CLUB TECOS U.A.G.-MEXICO----17.08.2007
JUNIO CESAR ARCANJO---VENDA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----17.08.2007
CLEBER MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----17.08.2007
JOSE LIONN BARBOSA DE LUCENA---FERROVIARIO ATLETICO CLUBE /CE---SPORT CLUBE UNIAO TORRENSE-----17.08.2007
WEVERSON PATRIK RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA---TREZE FUTEBOL CLUBE /PB---OS BELENENSES -SOCIEDADE DESPORTIFA DE FUTEBOL-----17.08.2007
BRUNO AMORIM LAZARONI---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----17.08.2007
MARCOS DOUGLAS DIAS VENTURA---SAO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE /RR---AMERICA F.C.-----17.08.2007
CAIO ITALO CORREIA MARQUES---SAO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE /RR---AMERICA F.C.-----17.08.2007
JEFFERSON SILVA PIRES---SAO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE /RR---AMERICA F.C.-----17.08.2007
JOSUE ANUNCIADO DE OLIVEIRA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---VFL WOLFSBURG-FUSSBALL-----20.08.2007
ANDERSON DE JESUS RAMOS---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---AL-HAZAM CLUB-----20.08.2007
ANDERSON FRANCISCO NUNES---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---C.AL-AHLI-----20.08.2007
LEANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA---BRASILIS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /SP---MELBOURNE VICTORY FC-----20.08.2007
PAULO OLIVEIRA LOPES---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL BOA VISTA LTDA.(ANT.CA GUARANI SUMAREENSE) /SP---CLUB REAL SANTA CRUZ-----20.08.2007
KASSIO FERNANDES MAGALHAES---SPORT CLUB ULBRA /RS---ALKI LARNACA FC-----20.08.2007
ODAIR HELLMANN---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---C. EASTERN A.A-----20.08.2007
PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA ZALTRON---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---SANAT MESE KERMAN-----20.08.2007
RAFAEL DE ANDRADE BITTENCOURT PINHEIRO---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO BENTO /SP---F.C.HELLAS VERONA SPA-----20.08.2007
CARLOS HENRIQUE BARBOSA FERREIRA---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---FK ATLANTAS-LITUANIA----20.08.2007
WALLACE PERES BENEVENTE---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---MKS FLOTA SWINOUJSCIE-----20.08.2007
FELIPE ALISTE LOPES---GUARANI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----20.08.2007
THIAGO JUNIO DE AQUINO---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---GONDOMAR SC-----20.08.2007
IVAN CARLOS DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO LENCOENSE /SP---OREBRO SYRIANSKA IF-----20.08.2007
JORGE RICARDO ARTIGAS CARRICA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---CLUB ATLETICO CERRO-----20.08.2007
OBERDAN BITENCOURT CARPES---CLUBE RECREATIVO MARAVILHA /SC---CLUB GARCIA AGREDA-BOLIVIA----21.08.2007
JEAN CARLOS DONDE---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---PAE ASTERAS TRIPOLI-----21.08.2007
MARCUS VINICIUS CESARIO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---CLUB BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR-----21.08.2007
ANDRE LUIZ DE MOURA---UNIAO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES /MG---MS IRONI ASHDOD FC-----21.08.2007
PAULO VICTOR PEREIRA MAGALHAES---FERROVIARIO ATLETICO CLUBE /CE---SPORT CLUBE UNIAO TORRENSE-----21.08.2007
ELIVALDO MOREIRA CHAGAS---FERROVIARIO ATLETICO CLUBE /CE---SPORT CLUBE UNIAO TORRENSE-----21.08.2007
ALIX AEFERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA---CAMPINENSE CLUBE /PB---MESAIMEER SPORTS CLUB-----21.08.2007
MARCELO LEMOS DA SILVA---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---MESAIMEER SPORTS CLUB-----21.08.2007
CLEMERSON DE ARAUJO SOARES---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---GHARAFA SPORTS CLUB-----21.08.2007
RENAN TEIXEIRA DA SILVA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---ITTIHAD CLUB-ARABIA SAUDITA----22.08.2007
BRUNO DE CAMARGO AGNELLO---MONTE ALEGRE FUETBOL S-A (ANTIGO LITORAL FUTEBOL CLUBE) /SP---AL-HILAL CLUB-----22.08.2007
CARLOS EDUARDO TELES DOS SANTOS---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /PB---MUHARRAQ CLUB-----22.08.2007
RICHARD CALDEIRA DO NASCIMENTO---ESPORTE CLUBE TUPY /ES---CORPORACION DEPORTES QUINDIO-COLOMBIA----22.08.2007
LEANDRO CARLOS DE CAMARGO---GREMIO ESPORTIVO JUVENTUS /SC---U.D. TENERIFE SUR IBARRA-----22.08.2007
VOSMIR LUIZ FABIAN---CLUBE ESPORTIVO BENTO GONCALVES /RS---PAE MESSINIAKOS-----22.08.2007
TIAGO SALA---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---PAE MESSINIAKOS-----22.08.2007
EVANDRO SILVA RESENDE---RIO BRANCO ATLETICO CLUBE /ES---CLUB SAIPA-----22.08.2007
EVANDRO LUIS FORNARI---J.MALUCELLI FUTEBOL S.A.(ANTIGO MALUTRO S.A.) /PR---ASD.CE.VER.SA. MA BIELLA-----22.08.2007
WISSAN MAHAMAD SADREDDINE AMARI---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---AL ANSAR F.C.-----22.08.2007
FELLYPE GABRIEL DE MELLO E SILVA---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL-----22.08.2007
MICHAEL WILLIAN PEREIRA---FIGUEIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----22.08.2007
RODRIGO MARQUES ANTONELI---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---AL TALEEA SPORTS CLUB-SIRIA (REPUBLICA ARABE DA SIRIA)----22.08.2007
KANAAN RAFAEL ATENCE GALVAO---MONTE ALEGRE FUETBOL S-A (ANTIGO LITORAL FUTEBOL CLUBE) /SP---AZECH SYRIANSKA-----22.08.2007
ANDERSON DE LIMA---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /PR---CARABOBO F.C-----22.08.2007
LUCAS LUCTKE FACINCANI VILLARIM---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA /SP---TSV OTTERSBERG-----23.08.2007
PATRICK ROBERTO DANIEL DA SILVA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---SYDNEY F.C.-----23.08.2007
OSWALDO GIROLDO JUNIOR---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---SYDNEY UNIVERSITY-----23.08.2007
RODRIGO ANTONIO LOMBARDO TOSI---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---PAE IRAKLIS-----23.08.2007
PAULO HENRIQUE CARNEIRO FILHO---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---SC HEERENVEEN-----23.08.2007
WAGNER DA SILVA CARDOSO---SAO RAIMUNDO ESPORTE CLUBE /PA---RCVV T.O.G.R.-----23.08.2007
DANILO VALERIO SACRAMENTO---UNIAO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---GENOA CRICKET FC.-----23.08.2007
EDVALDO ELIODORIO DOS SANTOS---AGREMIACAO ESPORTIVA CANEDENSE LTDA. /GO---AHED F.C.-----23.08.2007
MARCELLO GALVAO---OESTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SPORTING C.DE ESPINHO-----23.08.2007
WALTER DE MORAES FILHO---SAO CAETANO FUTEBOL LTDA. (ANTIGA A.DESPORTIVA SAO CAETANO) /SP---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----23.08.2007
RAMON PACHECO FRAGA---SERTAOZINHO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---GONDOMAR SC-----23.08.2007
WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---GIL VICENTE F.C-----23.08.2007
FERNANDO CORDEIRO CORREA---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---TRIGRES F.C.DO CARTAXO-----23.08.2007
LEANDRO RODRIGUES MAHL---SPORT CLUB ULBRA JI-PARANA /RO---SPORTING C.DE ESPINHO-----23.08.2007
JOARES MIGUEL SOARES JUNIOR---SPORT CLUB ULBRA JI-PARANA /RO---SPORTING C.DE ESPINHO-----23.08.2007
JOSE FERNANDO FUMAGALLI---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---AL RAYAN-----23.08.2007
FABIO PENCHEL DE SIQUEIRA---VOLTA REDONDA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---AL-HAZAM CLUB-----24.08.2007
DENNI ROCHA DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE BARREIRA /RJ---NEWCASTLE JETS FC-AUSTRALIA----24.08.2007
SERGIO MOTTA TREPTE JUNIOR---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---SKJOLD BIRKEROD-----24.08.2007
WILLIAN LANES DE LIMA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---REAL BETIS BALOMPIE-----24.08.2007
THIAGO LEAL SANTOS---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---CLUBE FUTEBOL CANICAL-----24.08.2007
LUIZ TIAGO DA SILVEIRA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---SPORTING CLUBE ESMORIZ-----24.08.2007
EDUARDO CORREIA PILLER FILHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---FC CSCA (MOSCOW)-RUSSIA----24.08.2007
GUILHERME ALVIM MARINATO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---F.C LOKOMOTIV-----24.08.2007
ROBERTO SARAIVA FAGUNDES---CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL /AL---CLUB HERFOLGE BOLFKLUB-----27.08.2007
BRUNO RAFAEL TACON AVELAR---ATLETICO CLUBE PARANAVAI /PR---UNION COLLADO VILLALBA-----27.08.2007
FELIPE SPELLMEIER---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---LEVANTE V.D-----27.08.2007
ROBERTO ORLANDO AFFONSO JUNIOR---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CONVOY SUN HEI S.C.-----27.08.2007
MAURICIO PIZZI---CACHOEIRA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---CONVOY SUN HEI S.C.-----27.08.2007
RUI BARBOSA MACHADO---MINEIROS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---FC FRANCOS-INGLATERRA----27.08.2007
ELISON FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS---VITORIA S/A /BA---CONSADOLE SAPPORO-----27.08.2007
TIAGO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---TSV OTTERSBERG-----28.08.2007
MILES GENUINO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABENSE /PE---C.A.BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ-ARGELIA----28.08.2007
LECIOMIR DA SILVA LIMA---PALMAS FUTEBOL E REGATAS /TO---C.A.BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ-----28.08.2007
ARCELINO DE SOUZA SANTOS---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---ALKI LARNACA FC-----28.08.2007
SILVIO CIRILO DOS SANTOS---PINHEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---MARTOS C.D.-----28.08.2007
LEONARDO RODRIGUES SAVERGININI---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---UNION OLIMPICA JIENNENSE-----28.08.2007
DIEGO FRAMBACH MENDONCA---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----28.08.2007
AILTON BARBOSA MOTA---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MS---S.CORONEL VALOIS RIVAROLA-PARAGUAI----28.08.2007
TIAGO CIPRESTE PEREIRA---ITUIUTABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CLUBE DESP. FEIRENSE-----28.08.2007
FABIO RODRIGUES CAMARGOS---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---C. F. OS BELENENSES-----28.08.2007
DIONATA PIRES---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE S/C LTDA. /PR---ELECTRICO FUTEBOL CLUBE-----28.08.2007
EDSON APARECIDO MARTINS DOS SANTOS---CLUBE ATLETICO METROPOLITANO /SC---GAZ METAN CLUB MEDIAS-----28.08.2007
WILLIAN BORGES DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---FC SHAKHTER DONETSK-UCRANIA----28.08.2007
VINICIUS APPIO DA CUNHA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA RECREATIVA E CULTURAL BRASIL /RS---FT STARNBERG 09-----29.08.2007
ELPIDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---ALKI LARNACA FC-----29.08.2007
EDUARDO DA SILVA ESCOBAR---COSTA RICA ESPORTE CLUBE /MS---JCT PHAGWARA OF PUNJAB-----29.08.2007
MARCOS ALEXANDRO DE CARVALHO PEREIRA---COSTA RICA ESPORTE CLUBE /MS---JCT PHAGWARA OF PUNJAB-----29.08.2007
RENATO EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO---CLUBE ATLETICO MINEIRO /MG---MACCABI HAIFA-----29.08.2007
JULIO CESAR NASCIMENTO ALMEIDA---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---DHOFAR CLUB-----29.08.2007
FERNANDO CORREA ARAUJO---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA JATAIENSE /GO---MKS FLOTA SWINOUJSCIE-----29.08.2007
RODNEI FRANCISCO DE LIMA---PAO DE ACUCAR ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK SSA-----29.08.2007
LEONARDO AUGUSTO BONIFACIO---CEARA SPORTING CLUB /CE---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----29.08.2007
DEYVISON MARC PINTO FERREIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /MS---C.D.TONDELA-----29.08.2007
EDCARLOS CONCEICAO SANTOS---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----29.08.2007
HALESSON TIAGO BARBOSA HONORATO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA, SAD-----29.08.2007
PAULO RODRIGUES DA SILVA---CLUBE ATLETICO ASSISENSE /SP---FOTBAL TRINEC-----29.08.2007
ANTONIO THOMAZ SANTOS DE BARROS---PAO DE ACUCAR ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FC CHIASSO-----29.08.2007
ANDRE LUIZ BARRETO SILVA LIMA---TOMBENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---HERTHA BSB BERLIN-----30.08.2007
CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUES---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---TSG HOFFENHEIM FUBBALL-SPIELBETRIEBS GMBH-----30.08.2007
WENDEL RAUL GONCALVES GOMES---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS PAULISTA /SP---LASK LINZ - BUNDESLIGA-----30.08.2007
CELSO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO---BRASILIS FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /SP---FC MASALLI-AZERBAIJAO----30.08.2007
PAULO EDSON NASCIMENTO COSTA---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---APOP KINYRA PEGEIAS F.C.-----30.08.2007
JACKSON DE MELO SILVA---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---APOP KINYRA PEGEIAS F.C.-----30.08.2007
ADORCELINO WESLEY GOMES DA SILVA---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---APOP KINYRA PEGEIAS F.C.-----30.08.2007
ANDERSON PEREIRA DE FIGUEIREDO---VENDA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC-----30.08.2007
EVERTON ALEXANDRE LEMOS---VENDA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---NK INTER-ZAPRESIC-----30.08.2007
DIEGO DA CONCEICAO SOARES---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA JARUENSE /RO---C.D.PLATENSE-----30.08.2007
GILCIMAR CHAVES CAETANO---ARTSUL FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /RJ---DUBAI CULTURAL SPORTS CLUB-----30.08.2007
DAYVISON ALMEIDA DE FREITAS---RIO PRETO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---C.D.RONDA-----30.08.2007
MARCOS ROGERIO SECCO---BALNEARIO CAMBORIU FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /SC---NADUR YOUNGSTERS F.C.-----30.08.2007
ANDRESON DOURADO RIBAS---PAO DE ACUCAR ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---LKS SSA-----30.08.2007
RENALDO SILVA OLIVEIRA---ESTANCIANO ESPORTE CLUBE /SE---C.D.TONDELA-----30.08.2007
JESSE OLIVEIRA DA COSTA---SERTAOZINHO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR-----30.08.2007
LUIS CESAR BARBIERI---BRUSQUE FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---ESTORIL PRAIA FUTEBOL-----30.08.2007
THIAGO SCHMIDT SILVEIRA---AVAI FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---OS BELENENSES -SOCIEDADE DESPORTIFA DE FUTEBOL-----30.08.2007
JAVIER ANTONIO COHENE MERELES---SPORT CLUB GAUCHO /RS---SPORTING CLUBE OLHANENSE-----30.08.2007
OTONIEL JOSE DA SILVA---MINACU ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---ATLETICO CLUBE ALCANENENSE-----30.08.2007
MARCELO BOECK---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----30.08.2007
WELDON SANTOS DE ANDRADE---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---OS BELENENSES -SOCIEDADE DESPORTIFA DE FUTEBOL-----30.08.2007
JOSE GILBERTO DOS SANTOS---GUARANI ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---C.S.INTERGAZ BUCURESTI-----30.08.2007
ALLAN DAYVISON DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA---CRATO ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---C.S.INTERGAZ BUCURESTI-----30.08.2007
WILLIAM ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA---REAL BRASIL C.F. LTDA. /PR---FK SREMSKA MITROVICA-SERBIA----30.08.2007
WAGNER VALLE BRAZ---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---U.D.IBIZA-EIVISSA-----31.08.2007
CESAR AUGUSTO CASCARDO---PARAIBA DO SUL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---U.D. TENERIFE SUR IBARRA-----31.08.2007
RENATO SANTOS TEIXEIRA---ESTACIO DE SA FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /RJ---U.D. TENERIFE SUR IBARRA-----31.08.2007
DOUGLAS FRANCO TEIXEIRA---JOINVILLE ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---FC TWENTE-----31.08.2007
DENILSON MARTINHO GABIONETTA---SOCIAL ESPORTIVA VITORIA (ANTIGA S.E.VOTUPURANGA) /SP---A.S.VARESE 1910 SRL-----31.08.2007
JOSE PAULO BEZERRA MACIEL JUNIOR---PAO DE ACUCAR ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---LKS SSA-----31.08.2007
LUCAS GOULART MARCAL---VILLA NOVA ATLETICO CLUBE /MG---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA MAIA-----31.08.2007
EMERSON FELICIANO DE BARROS FREITAS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---ESTORIL PRAIA FUTEBOL-----31.08.2007
EVANDRO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---OS BELENENSES -SOCIEDADE DESPORTIFA DE FUTEBOL-----31.08.2007
ALOISIO DOS SANTOS GONCALVES---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---F.C. CHIASSO-A.S.F.-----31.08.2007
FABIO GILVAN DO NASCIMENTO SILVA---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---VARTEKS, VARAZDIN-----03.09.2007
AGENALDO DE JESUS SOUZA---RIO BRANCO SPORT CLUB /PR---PAE PAOK-----03.09.2007
EDSON PEDRO ALMEIDA FILHO---CAMPINAS FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---GW UNITAS-HOLANDA----03.09.2007
RONAN CAROLINO FALCAO---FRIBURGUENSE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---CITIZEN A.A.-----03.09.2007
FRANCIEL RODRIGO HENGEMUHLE---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO JOSE /RS---GELA CALCIO SPA-----03.09.2007
JOAO MARCOS FERREIRA DE ANDRADE---PROFUTE FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SERTANENSE F.C.-----03.09.2007
LEONARDO MOREIRA FLORES---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA /RJ---SERTANENSE F.C.-----03.09.2007
ROBERTO BRITTO DE ALMEIDA---CFZ DO RIO SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA LTDA /RJ---SERTANENSE F.C.-----03.09.2007
BRUNO DE MOURA VALLADARES PORTO---MADUREIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---SERTANENSE F.C.-----03.09.2007
CASSIO FERNANDO BATISTA---ESTACIO DE SA FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /RJ---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----03.09.2007
LEANDRO CESAR COSTA DA SILVA---MIRAMAR ESPORTE CLUBE /PB---CS CITY US TG.MURES-----03.09.2007
ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA---ESPORTE CLUBE LEMENSE /SP---AC VALLEMAGGIA-SUICA----03.09.2007
MATEUS ALONSO HONORIO---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---M.K.E. ANKARAGUCU-----03.09.2007
WASHINGTON LUIZ MASCARANHAS SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---CLUB KONYASPOR-----03.09.2007
ELISANDRO NARESSI ROOS---SOCIEDADE E.RECREATIVA SANTO ANGELO /RS---WORKABLE F.C.-----04.09.2007
WILSON SANTOS DA CRUZ---CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO /RS---WORKABLE F.C.-----04.09.2007
ROBERTO FRONZA---ESPORTE CLUBE SAO LUIZ /RS---WORKABLE F.C.-----04.09.2007
LUCIANO QUADROS DA SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE XV DE NOVEMBRO DE PIRACICABA /SP---EASTERN F.T.-----04.09.2007
MARCIO DA SILVA DIAS---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---EASTERN F.T.-----04.09.2007
PAULO HENRIQUE MIRANDA---VERANOPOLIS E.C.RECREATIVO E CULTURAL /RS---EASTERN F.T.-----04.09.2007
ARTHUR TEIXEIRA VIEGAS---INDEPENDENTE ESPORTES CLUBE MACAE (ANTIGO A.E.INDEPENDENTE) /RJ---AL-YARMOUK S.C.-----04.09.2007
CARLOS EDUARDO DE FIORI MENDES---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---FK ZETA GOLUBOVCI-MONTENEGRO----04.09.2007
DANILO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---FK ZETA GOLUBOVCI-----04.09.2007
SAVIO OLIVEIRA DO VALE---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---FK ZETA GOLUBOVCI-----04.09.2007
MOISES MOURA PINHEIRO---CRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE-----04.09.2007
DHIEGO LOMBA FARIAS---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---CLUBE FUTEBOL CANICAL-----04.09.2007
MARCOS VENANCIO DE ALBUQUERQUE---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---PARIS ST. GERMAIN-----05.09.2007
CLEVERSON DE ALENCAR TOBIAS---FABRIL ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---OCS-----05.09.2007
TOMAZ DONIZETE DE SOUSA---UNIAO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES /MG---FC CETATEA SUCEAVA-----05.09.2007
ALMIRO DE SOUZA VALADARES---DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---ZMAJ, MAKARSKA-----06.09.2007
MARCELO ALVES DE SOUZA---SANTA CATARINA CLUBE /SC---BAENA ATLETICO-----06.09.2007
RODRIGO ANDREIS GALVAO---GUARATINGUETA FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO GUARATINGUETA EC) /SP---EASTERN F.T.-----06.09.2007
ALEXANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA (ANTIGO SPORT CLUBE PAULISTA /SP---CITIZEN A.A.-----06.09.2007
MARCIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA---TERESOPOLIS FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----06.09.2007
GEORGE CELSO RODRIGUES FILHO---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /PB---U.P. REANESE-----06.09.2007
MARCELO CABRAL DE ALBUQUERQUE---PORTO ALEGRE FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO LAMI FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.) /RS---FK ZETA GOLUBOVCI-----06.09.2007
ANDERSON FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---C.SPORT MARITIMO-----06.09.2007
DIEGO ANGELO DE OLIVEIRA---ITUANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO ITUANO SOC.DE FUTEBOL LTDA) /SP---ASSOC.NAVAL 1.DE MAIO-----06.09.2007
PATRICK FABIONN LOPES---ITUANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (ANTIGO ITUANO SOC.DE FUTEBOL LTDA) /SP---UNIAO DESP.LEIRIA-----06.09.2007
ROBSON LUIZ BANDEIRA---ADAP-GALO MARINGA FOOTBAL CLUB LTDA(ANTIGA ADAP LTDA. /PR---CSM RAMNICU VALCEA-----06.09.2007
DIMAS BRAZ RIMI DE OLIVEIRA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---FC CETATEA SUCEAVA-----06.09.2007
VINICIUS BOEIRA BARACAT---CASCAVEL CLUBE RECREATIVO (ANTIGO SOREC) /PR---CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL-URUGUAI----06.09.2007
MARLON WEBER DA SILVA---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---F.C. DO PORTO, FUTEBOL,SAD-----07.09.2007
GLAUCIO LIRA LIMA---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA LEONICO /BA---C.D.AGUILA-EL SALVADOR----10.09.2007
BRUNO SALGADO AIETA---OLARIA ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---U.D. TENERIFE SUR IBARRA-----10.09.2007
JOAO LUIZ RAMIRES VIEIRA---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---MARITIMO DA MADEIRA-----10.09.2007
MARIO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCA---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---C.SPORT MARITIMO-----10.09.2007
WELLINGTON SANTOS DA SILVA---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---1.FSV MAINZ 05-----11.09.2007
TIAGO BESTETTI---ESPORTE CLUBE CRUZEIRO /RS---A.S.CADONEGHE FUTSAL-----11.09.2007
RODRIGO DE LAZZARI---ATLETICO CLUBE PARANAVAI /PR---A.C. SIENA SPA-----11.09.2007
SAULO SQUARSONE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS---ADAP-GALO MARINGA FOOTBAL CLUB LTDA(ANTIGA ADAP LTDA. /PR---UDINESE CALCIO-----11.09.2007
EVANDRO ANDRADE SILVA---VENDA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC-----12.09.2007
LEONARDO FABIANO DA SILVA E SILVA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PALMEIRAS /SP---AL-WAHDA SPORTS CULTURAL CLUB-----12.09.2007
DAYANE FATIMA DA ROCHA---NOVO MUNDO FC /PR---C.F.PUEBLA FEMENINO-----12.09.2007
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO---ESPORTE CLUBE OSASCO /SP---TOULOUSE FC-----12.09.2007
MANOEL DOS SANTOS FILHO---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---CLUB SOUTH CHINA-----12.09.2007
SHIGEHARU IMAI---JACAREI ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---AS LARANJA KYOTO-----12.09.2007
GIOVANI LUIZ NEITZKE---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---CEREZO OSAKA-----12.09.2007
RODOLFO DA SILVA ATHAYDES---RIO BRANCO ATLETICO CLUBE /ES---FC POLONIJA-----12.09.2007
RUAN FELIPE VIANNA FERREIRA---BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATAS /RJ---SPORT LISBOA E NELAS-----12.09.2007
CARLOS ALBERTO SENA DOS SANTOS---MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---TRIGRES F.C.DO CARTAXO-----12.09.2007
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS ROWEDDER---FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---REAL SPORT CLUBE-----12.09.2007
FELIPE DE PAULA DESCO---PAO DE ACUCAR ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----12.09.2007
KLEBER FORTES DO CARMO---PALESTRA DE SAO BERNARDO /SP---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----12.09.2007
VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA FABRAO---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---CF CFR TIMISOARA-----12.09.2007
ADALBERTO MELO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR---CLUBE 15 DE NOVEMBRO /RS---MONAGAS SPORT CLUB-----12.09.2007
LUIZ GUSTAVO DIAS---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---TSG HOFFENHEIM FUBBALL-SPIELBETRIEBS GMBH-----13.09.2007
GETULIO VARGAS FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---KVC WESTERLO-BELGICA----13.09.2007
CARLOS RENATO DE ABREU---CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO /RJ---AL NASR SPORTS CLUB-----13.09.2007
WESLEY MORAIS SOUSA---ATLETICO CLUBE GOIANIENSE /GO---AL WASL SPORTS CLUB-----13.09.2007
RICARDO GOMES DE DEUS---ASSOCIACAO JAGUARE ESPORTE CLUBE /ES---PONTE OURENSE C.F.-----13.09.2007
WALLACE RODRIGUES BRANDAO---UBERABA SPORT CLUB /MG---PAE KALAMATA-----13.09.2007
PAULO ROGERIO SILVA---ARAGUAINA FUTEBOL E REGATAS /TO---CLUB DEPORTIVO OLIMPIA-HONDURAS----13.09.2007
WASHINGTON LUIZ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS---SAO GABRIEL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RS---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----13.09.2007
VICTOR MEDEIROS SOUZA---VILLA NOVA ATLETICO CLUBE /MG---A.C. MONZA BRIANZA 1912 SPA-----13.09.2007
LOIS ALEXANDRE PAIVA FREITAS---MONTE CRISTO ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---A.D.E CULT.DA ENCARNACAO E OLIVAIS-----13.09.2007
IVAIR ABREU MARQUES JUNIOR---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---CLUBE ATLETICO DE VALDEVEZ-----13.09.2007
EDER LUCIANO---ASSOCIACAO JAGUARE ESPORTE CLUBE /ES---REAL SPORT CLUBE-----13.09.2007
JOSE AYSLAN CARLOS MONTEIRO---ESPORTE CLUBE AGUA VERDE /SC---TORGELOWER SV GREIF-----14.09.2007
MARCELO LUIZ BUBLITZ---SPORT CLUB MADUREIRA /SC---FC VORWARTS DROGEHEIDE-----14.09.2007
VANDIR JAIR HAACK---SPORT CLUB MADUREIRA /SC---TORGELOWER SV GREIF-----14.09.2007
RUBENS VIEIRA TORRES---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---APOEL NICOSIA F.C.-CHIPRE----14.09.2007
DANIEL CELIO OLIVEIRA---BARRETOS ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---FUTEBOL CLUBE DA MAIA-----14.09.2007
PAULO JORGE SILVA DE ARAUJO---CONDOR ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---ASSOC. DESP. S.PEDRO DA COVA-----14.09.2007
JOSE WILLAMS DA SILVA MENDONCA---SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS ALAGOANO /AL---F.C. DE VIZELA-----14.09.2007
DIOGO PYRAMO BITENCOURT GOMES---UNIAO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES /MG---TRIGRES F.C.DO CARTAXO-----14.09.2007
LEONIR GONCALVES---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA RECREATIVA JUVENTUDE /MT---BSV SCHWARZ WEISS REHDEN-----17.09.2007
ROGER RODRIGUES DA SILVA---SAO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---AL NASR SPORTS CLUB-----17.09.2007
AURINEI PARISOTTO---SOCIEDADE ESPORT. E RECREAT.CHAPADAO /MS---MILWAUKEE WAVE-ESTADOS UNIDOS----17.09.2007
GEISON DE CARVALHO MOURA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PORTUGUESA(OF.SP COM.RESC.CONT.TERCEIRI) /SP---NEW JERSEY IRONMEN-----17.09.2007
RUAN CARLO DA ROSA LUZZOLI---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA,RECRATIVA E CULTURAL GUARANI /SC---A.C.MERATE-----17.09.2007
CRISTIANO DA SILVA E SILVA---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---CLUB SPORTING CRISTAL-----17.09.2007
BRUNO BRENTAN PIMENTA DOS REIS---OPERARIO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MS---GINASIO CLUBE FIGUEIRENSE-----17.09.2007
CESAR ADRIANO RIBEIRO NUNES---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA PONTE PRETA /SP---CLUBE DESP.DE MAFRA-----17.09.2007
VINICIUS HENRIQUE GOLAS---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SPORTING SOCIEDADE DESPORTIVA DE FUTEBOL, SAD-----17.09.2007
FLAVIO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR---CAUCAIA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---SPORT CLUBE UNIAO TORRENSE-----17.09.2007
IGOR ALVARO DE RESENDE TEIXEIRA---ARSENAL ATIVIDADES DESPORTIVAS SPORT CLUB /MG---CLUBE RECREATIVO ATAENSE-----17.09.2007
DILTON DE ARAUJO PEREIRA---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---PAE ASK OLYMPIAKOS-GRECIA----18.09.2007
DJAIR BAPTISTA MACHADO---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---EASTERN F.T.-----18.09.2007
RONALDO DA SILVA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO ANAPOLIS S/A(ANTIGO GREMIO ESP.INHUMENSE) /GO---CLUBE DESPORTIVO DAS AVES-----18.09.2007
AIRTON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO DO PORTO /PE---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----18.09.2007
JOAO PAULO DE JESUS---ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE /RS---FROSO IF-SUECIA----18.09.2007
EWERTON AMARAL FREITAS---SAO BENTO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SC---KF ELBASANI-ALBANIA----19.09.2007
SERGIO ALVES SANTANA---ROMA ESPORTE DE APUCARANA S.C.LTDA. /PR---VFB HOHENEMS-----19.09.2007
DIEGO PERAO CARVALHO---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---RAS AL KHAIMAH SPORTS CLUB-----19.09.2007
PAULO ROBERTO MORAIS JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO CULTURAL ESPORTE CLUBE BARAUNAS /RN---AL OROOBA SPORTS CLUB-----19.09.2007
EVERTON IZIDORO---SILVA JARDIM FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA. /RJ---RAS AL KHAIMAH SPORTS CLUB-----19.09.2007
JEFERSON MACHADO OLIVEIRA---SPORT CLUB RIO GRANDE /RS---EASTERN F.T.-----19.09.2007
D`EANGILIS GABRIEL GALVAO BARBOSA DA SILVA---CENTRO SPORTIVO MARUINENSE /SE---VASCO SPORTS CLUB-----19.09.2007
RODRIGO PEREIRA---MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---U.REC.E DESP.DE TIRES-----19.09.2007
KOUTE MARRONE SANTOS SILVA---VITORIA S/A /BA---FCS-NACIONAL-SURINAME----19.09.2007
LEANDRO DE SOUZA NEVES---VILLA RIO ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---TRUJILLANOS F.C-VENEZUELA----19.09.2007
FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES---RIO BANANAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---TRUJILLANOS F.C-----19.09.2007
WANDERSON BATISTA BARRETO---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL E ESPORTE LTDA. /RJ---CLUBE FUTEBOL CANICAL-----20.09.2007
CRISTIANO JOSE DA SILVA COSTA---SOCIEDADE SPORTIVA SETE DE SETEMBRO /AL---A.DESP.DO FUNDAO-----20.09.2007
RODRIGO PARREIRAS MENDONCA---BANGU ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---CLUBE FUTEBOL CANICAL-----20.09.2007
SERGIO GRACH---VIDEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---FK MARILA PRIBRAM-----20.09.2007
LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUZA PINTO JUNIOR---ASSOCIACAO DESPORTIVA CABOFRIENSE /RJ---VIBORG FF-DINAMARCA----21.09.2007
EDSON GABRIEL LIFONSO---CAMBE ATLETICO CLUB-INVESTIMENTOS S-S LTDA. /PR---CD COATEPEQUE-----21.09.2007
WILLIAN THADEU VANZELA---CLUBE DESPORTIVO 7 DE SETEMBRO /MS---A.S. COOP.ATLANTE-----21.09.2007
LEANDRO ROSSI PEREIRA---ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ARACATUBA /SP---KS PIOTRCOVIA SSA-POLONIA----21.09.2007
WILLIAM VINICIUS DOS SANTOS---JACAREI ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---KS PIOTRCOVIA SSA-----21.09.2007
ADRIANO VIRGENS PINHEIRO---ESPORTE CLUBE COMERCIAL /PR---SPORT CLUBE MIRANDELA-----21.09.2007
VANDERLEI CARVALHO DE SOUSA---ITUIUTABA ESPORTE CLUBE /MG---CUSTOIAS F.C.-----21.09.2007
EDSON PEREIRA TOMAS---VIDEIRA ESPORTE CLUBE /SC---F.C. DE FERREIRAS-----21.09.2007
ICARO LUIZ COSTA---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA PLANALTINA /DF---C.F. OS VILANOVENSES-----21.09.2007
JOEL TOBIAS DA SILVA JUNIOR---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA SANTA MARIA(CANCELADO REGISTRO P/DJU) /ES---C.DE DESP.E RECREIO MOIMENTA DA BEIRA-----21.09.2007
MAYKON CARLOS EUSEBIO---SAO CARLOS FUTEBOL LTDA /SP---C.D.RONDA-----24.09.2007
CESAR DE MATOS DO AMARAL---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA FRANCANA /SP---ASSOC.MELHORAMENTOS CULTURA E DESP.DA CHARNECA-----24.09.2007
DIEGO ZILIO---GOIAS ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---ATLETICO CLUBE ALCANENENSE-----24.09.2007
HEDINILTON ANDRADE CUNHA DE MELO---AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---SLAVEN, GRUDA-----26.09.2007
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS BETINE---ASSOCIACAO CULTURAL PINHEIROS SPORT CLUB /SC---TAI PO F.C.-----26.09.2007
LEONARDO MARTINS DINELLI---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---L. ALAJUELENSE-----27.09.2007
VANDERSON SCARDOVELLI---CAMPO GRANDE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---A.C. SIENA SPA-----27.09.2007
THIAGO DOS SANTOS MOURA---GOIATUBA ESPORTE CLUBE /GO---U.S. VALPANTENA-----27.09.2007
NILDO JUNIOR SOUSA PEREIRA---PAYSANDU SPORT CLUB /PA---MESAIMEER SPORTS CLUB-QATAR----27.09.2007
ADRIANO ANTONIO FOSTINO MARCIANO---ESPORTE CLUBE PROSPERA /SC---HAKOACH MACCABI AMIDAR RAMAT-GUN-----28.09.2007
CLODOALDO MARTINS---ESPORTE CLUBE TAUBATE /SP---UNIAO DESP.DE RIO MAIOR-----28.09.2007
WELLINGTON FERREIRA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE /SP---SERTANENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE-----28.09.2007
ARMANDO AGUIAR DOS SANTOS---ESPORTE CLUBE OSASCO /SP---UNIAO DESP.DE RIO MAIOR-----28.09.2007
BRENO DE OLIVEIRA GRACA---ESPORTE CLUBE OSASCO /SP---CARVALHAIS FUTEBOL CLUBE-----28.09.2007
ROBSON DA SILVA CARVALHO---TUPA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---CLUBE CACADORES DE ANSIAO-----28.09.2007
CRISTIANO AUGUSTO LARANJEIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO BRAGANTINO /SP---UNIAO DESP.DE RIO MAIOR-----28.09.2007
RODRIGO PINHEIRO DA SILVA---RIO BRANCO ESPORTE CLUBE /SP---L. ALAJUELENSE-----01.10.2007
LUIZ CARLOS VIEIRA JUNIOR---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---AL NASR SPORTING CLUB-----01.10.2007
DANILO CIRINO DE OLIVEIRA---LUVERDENSE ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---FK MARILA PRIBRAM-----02.10.2007
JONAS MORAES---SOCIAL ESPORTIVA VITORIA (ANTIGA S.E.VOTUPURANGA) /SP---C.D.COMARCA DE NIJAR-----03.10.2007
ADRIANO DA CONCEICAO PAULINO ALEIXO---CLUBE ATLETICO PARANAENSE /PR---LUCENA C.F.-----03.10.2007
JOSE RAMALHO CARVALHO DE FREITAS---ESPORTE CLUBE SANTO ANDRE /SP---C.MACCABI TEL-AVIV-----03.10.2007
JOAO RODRIGO DONATO---ADAP-GALO MARINGA FOOTBAL CLUB LTDA(ANTIGA ADAP LTDA. /PR---HAKOACH MACCABI AMIDAR RAMAT-GUN-----03.10.2007
FABRICIO CARVALHO PEREIRA---RUBRO SOCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---MACCABI AHI NAZERETH-----03.10.2007
ALBERTO LUCAS NASCIMENTO FERREIRA---SAO BERNARDO FUTEBOL CLUBE LIMITADA /SP---C.S HEREDIANO-----04.10.2007
RODRIGO DOS REIS ALMEIDA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---FC CETATEA SUCEAVA-ROMENIA----04.10.2007
FABIO NORONHA DE OLIVEIRA---AMERICA FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---C.HAPPY VALLEY A.A-----05.10.2007
FABIANO DA SILVA---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA LUZIANIA /DF---AL SAFAA CLUB-LIBANO----05.10.2007
JORGE SAMIR CRUZ CAMPOS---VENDA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---DINAMO ZAGREB-CROACIA----08.10.2007
GUILHERME DORNELES---GREMIO FOOT-BALL PORTO ALEGRENSE /RS---KONAVLJANIN, CILIPI-----08.10.2007
WALBER DA SILVA SOUSA CABRAL---SAMPAIO CORREA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---SK SPARTA KRC-----08.10.2007
DIOGO CORREA CUTRIM---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /MA---ANKARASPOR BERLIN-----09.10.2007
WILLIAN DE SA SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA MATSUBARA /PR---LIGA DE ASCENSO-COSTA RICA----09.10.2007
IORI NAYA---FERROVIARIA FUTEBOL S.A. (ANTIGA A.FERRIVIARIA DE ESPORTES). /SP---SHIZUOKA FOOTBALL CLUB-JAPAO----09.10.2007
LUCIANO SOBROSA---ASSOCIACAO CULTURA, RECREATIVA E ESP.ATLETICO CIDADE AZUL /SC---VASCO SPORTS CLUB-INDIA----10.10.2007
JERONIMO DANELUZ SOARES---CLUBE ESPORTIVO AIMORE /RS---CLUB ATLETICO CIUDAD DE LORQUI-----11.10.2007
VITOR MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA---SPORT CLUB DO RECIFE /PE---ODIVELAS F.C.-----11.10.2007
KLEBSON BRUNO BARBOSA HONORATO---SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA ITAPUA /DF---SPORTING CLUBE LEOES DAS ENGUARDAS-----15.10.2007
RENAN AGUSTINHO MARQUES---BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---SK DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE-REPUBLICA THECA----15.10.2007
SERGIO CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR---NACIONAL ATLETICO CLUBE /SP---IZMIR GOZTEPE A.S.-TURQUIA----16.10.2007
FABRICIO CARLOS COSTA BENTO---SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /PE---CLUB ESTEGHLAL-----17.10.2007
ELIELTON PACIFICO DA COSTA---VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /ES---DELVAR AFZAR-----18.10.2007
JORGE LUIZ AMORIM SILVA---LONDRINA ESPORTE CLUBE /PR---CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL-PERU----18.10.2007
WEBERT DA SILVA MIGUEL---SOCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---PFC BELASITZA - PETRICH-----19.10.2007
DIEGO DOUGLAS BALBINOT---OLIMPIA FUTEBOL CLUBE /SP---WORKABLE F.C.-HONG KONG----23.10.2007
RAFAEL SCHULER CRIVELLARO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---EMPOLI F.C-----23.10.2007
ALEXANDRO DE SOUZA PEREIRA---CLUBE ATLETICO KAPITAL /MS---A.D.E CULT.DA ENCARNACAO E OLIVAIS-----23.10.2007
ROBERT JUAN PEREIRA RAMOS---VOLTA REDONDA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---A. DESPORTIVA DA CAMACHA-----23.10.2007
ALEXANDRE APARECIDO OLIVEIRA---IRATY SPORT CLUB /PR---AL WASL SPORTS CLUB-EMIRADOS ARABES----25.10.2007
SANDRO MARCELO SOUSA---FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBE /CE---EAST RIFFA CULT.& SPORTS CLUB-----29.10.2007
PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS CALCADO---ADAP-GALO MARINGA FOOTBAL CLUB LTDA(ANTIGA ADAP LTDA. /PR---MSIDA ST.JOSEPH FC-----29.10.2007
ANTONIO ALEXANDRE PACHECO FULGENCIO MESTRE---DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE /MG---CLUBE DE FUTEBOL UNIAO-----30.10.2007
JEFFERSON LUIZ FERREIRA MAIA---CLUBE ESPORTIVO NOVA ESPERANCA - CENE (ANTIGO CENTRO ESP.) /MS---BAHRAIN CLUB-----31.10.2007
JOSE SOARES DA SILVA FILHO---CLUBE DO REMO /PA---PFC LEVSKI SOFIA-BULGARIA----01.11.2007
ADILSON NAZARENO TRINDADE SANTOS---SOCIEDADE ESP.E RECREATIVA SAO JOSE /AP---FC VILLEFRANCHE-FRANCA----05.11.2007
RAFAELLE FIUME---CLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA /RJ---PRO CALCIO SABINA-----05.11.2007
GILBERTO DOS SANTOS---ASSOCIACAO CHAPECOENSE DE FUTEBOL(ANT.AC KINDERMANN MASTERVE /SC---MSIDA ST.JOSEPH FC-MALTA----05.11.2007
IGOR ANTONIO MAGALHAES NOVAIS---GOYTACAZ FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---PONTE OURENSE C.F.-----06.11.2007
GABRIEL SILVA PACHECO---MESQUITA FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---UNIAO DESP.DE RIO MAIOR-----06.11.2007
BRUNO DA SILVA VILLAFRANCA---BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---SPORTING CLUBE DE LAMEGO-----06.11.2007
ANDERSON GONZALEZ ALVES---ESPORTE CLUBE RESENDE /RJ---CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIAO DE COIMBRA-----06.11.2007
FREDERICO DE ALVARENGA E BRAGAGLIA---AMERICANO FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---A.DESP.DE FORNOS DE ALGODRES-----06.11.2007
MARCIO JOSE DA SILVA---PONTA PORA SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA /MS---A.D.E CULT.DA ENCARNACAO E OLIVAIS-----06.11.2007
ALEXANDRE SOUZA VIEIRA---CLUBE DE CAMPO ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA GUAPIRA /SP---A.ESPANA DE CUETO-ESPANHA----07.11.2007
JULIANO OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA---ESPORTE CLUBE URUGUAIANA /RS---CLUB HAN-MARROCOS----07.11.2007
EWERSON EDUARDO MOREIRA---NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /AM---AL OROUBA SPORTS CLUB-OMAM----07.11.2007
RODRIGO JORGE SILVA---ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSE /PR---AL OROUBA SPORTS CLUB-----07.11.2007
RAPHAEL TAVARES CEZARIO---ASSOCIACAO ATLETICA CORISABA /PI---C.DE DESP.E RECREIO MOIMENTA DA BEIRA-----07.11.2007
ROGERIO DA SILVA ANTONIO---SPORT CLUB INTERNACIONAL /RS---SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA-----08.11.2007
DAVID DA SILVA EUDES BARBOSA---UNIAO DE MARECHAL FUTEBOL CLUBE /RJ---A.DESP.DO FUNDAO-----08.11.2007
JOAO VITOR FERREIRA DA SILVA BRAGA---ANGRA DOS REIS ESPORTE CLUBE /RJ---CLUB DEPORTIVO MALACATECO-GUATEMALA----09.11.2007
REGIS FERNANDES DA SILVA---ABC FUTEBOL CLUBE /RN---AL NASR SPORTING CLUB-KUWAIT----12.11.2007
ALESSANDRO FARIA---GREMIO ESPORTIVO BAGE /RS---BSV SCHWARZ WEISS REHDEN-ALEMANHA----13.11.2007
FABIO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA---CAMPO GRANDE ATLETICO CLUBE /RJ---DELVAR AFZAR-IRA (REPUBLICA ISLAMICA DO IRA)----13.11.2007
FRANCISCO EMANOEL GOBBO---CLUBE ATLETICO JOSEENSE /SP---A.S.D.LUDUS ROMA-----13.11.2007
IVANIL ALVES GABRIEL---LEAO DO VALE CIANORTE FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA.(ANTIGO CIANORTE FC /PR---C.SPORT MARITIMO-PORTUGAL----13.11.2007
FLAVIO LUIZ RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS---JOACABA ATLETICO CLUBE /SC---AL AHLI CLUB-BAHRAIN----14.11.2007
MAYCON EDUARDO AMBROSIO---MIXTO ESPORTE CLUBE /MT---A.S.UNION QUINTO-ITALIA----14.11.2007
GLEISSON JORGE DE SOUZA FREIRE---CANTO DO RIO FOOTBALL CLUB /RJ---TERENGGANU FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION-MALASIA----14.11.2007
TERCIO NUNES MACHADO---CEILANDIA ESPORTE CLUBE /DF---KUALA LUMPUR F.A.-----14.11.2007
JOCIAN BENTO DOS ANJOS---ESTACIO DE SA FUTEBOL CLUBE LTDA /RJ---TERENGGANU FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION-----14.11.2007
K-League Classic champion
K-League Classic champion
 
Posts: 10030
Joined: Wed Apr 06, 2005 11:57 pm

Return to World football

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest